Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. GP of Eastern Europe, Division 2.

Last success: 04:59:52, Inha UT 6 (Ibrokhimov Bunyodbek, Nasridinov Botirjon, Kholdarbekov Umar), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:58, *Tashkent U of IT 5 (Rakhmonalieva Farangis, Sharapov Sardor, Nasriddinov Farziddin), problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
142/219
B
7/52
C
76/286
D
141/530
E
110/222
F
92/420
G
43/260
H
18/80
I
12/83
J
115/241
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik, Kuncevich
+
0:04
+2
1:59
+1
0:42
+1
0:38
+
0:53
+
0:03
+
0:55
+1
1:59
+2
0:34
+
0:08
1062141%200.000.56
2.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Skhirtladze Georgy, Guliashvili Giorgi, Tskhovrebov Alexander
+
0:00
+2
3:05
+
1:42
+
0:00
+
0:38
+1
0:26
+
0:18
+
2:20
+
3:34
+1
0:03
1080928%198.840.56
3.
Tbilisi IBSU 1: Svanidze Nikoloz, Morchiladze Anri, Mamaiashvili Natia
+1
0:05
+
3:03
+1
1:04
+
0:01
+
0:22
+
0:12
+
0:37
+3
1:57
+5
4:40
+
0:15
1094250%197.690.56
4.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1 Melnichenko, Anischenko, Mikhniuk;
+
0:02
-4
4:11
+1
1:27
+
0:11
+
1:17
+
0:19
+1
0:50
+1
2:39
+3
1:07
+
0:08
960440%176.900.52
5.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
+
0:12
-
+
0:54
+
0:37
+
1:02
+1
0:25
+1
1:08
+
2:01
+4
1:40
+
0:16
961840%175.890.52
6.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov
+
0:04
+3
4:46
+1
0:55
+
0:50
+
1:18
+
0:17
+
1:51
-3
4:51
+1
2:33
+
0:09
986835%174.890.52
7.
*Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi_1: Gamezardashvili Vano,Gamezardashvili Baqar,Khokhiashvili Aleksandre
+1
0:01
+2
3:12
+
1:15
+
0:00
+
0:29
+2
0:45
+2
0:34
+4
4:13
-
+
0:26
988055%173.900.52
8.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Koval, Novikov, Berlin
+
0:07
-
+
1:38
+
0:18
+
1:21
+
0:06
+1
1:44
+2
3:46
+2
3:49
+
0:11
988435%172.920.52
9.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #1 (Shavkat Aminov, Qudrat Ibadullayev, Islom Iskandarov)
+
0:09
-5
4:59
+1
1:03
+
0:06
+
0:47
+2
0:42
+1
1:35
+3
3:23
+2
4:11
+
0:20
991950%171.960.52
10.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
+
0:03
-
+1
1:25
+
0:39
+
1:52
+1
0:25
+3
2:44
+1
4:47
+1
4:02
+1
0:20
9113947%171.000.52
11.
*Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi: Giorgi Saghinadze
+
1:12
-
+
2:00
+
1:12
+
1:40
+3
1:25
+
1:31
+
2:32
+5
4:16
+
1:23
9119447%170.060.52
12.
Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
+
0:02
-
+2
2:33
+
0:19
+
2:06
+1
1:11
+1
1:46
+
4:45
+4
3:55
+2
1:17
9127752%169.120.52
13.
Tbilisi FreeUni 4: Bukhnikashvili lasha, Popkhadze Irakli, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
+
0:05
-2
4:53
+2
1:20
+
0:04
+
0:17
+
0:04
+1
0:38
+2
1:50
-
+
0:13
837438%149.510.46
14.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Abuladze Tornike, Sakhelashvili Mamuka, Pataraia Gigi
+
0:09
-
+1
1:21
+
0:22
+1
0:55
+1
0:16
+
0:36
+3
3:10
-18
4:51
+
0:27
856042%148.700.46
15.
Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
+
0:05
-
+2
0:35
+1
0:47
+
1:16
+1
0:23
+
1:27
+4
2:31
-4
4:09
+
0:01
858750%147.890.46
16.
Tbilisi FreeUni 3 Dradada: Silagadze Shota, Nishnianidze Giorgi, Azizyan Alexandr
+2
0:17
-
+1
1:13
+
0:04
+
0:38
+
0:29
+
0:59
+3
4:36
-
+1
0:33
867246%147.100.46
17.
Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
+
0:19
-2
4:55
+1
1:15
+2
0:35
+1
0:40
+
0:31
+2
1:29
+3
3:38
-2
2:39
+
0:18
871052%146.310.46
18.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #2 (Murodjon Davronov, Davlatmurod Jumaboyev, Muhammad Rahimov)
+1
0:13
-3
4:59
+1
1:30
+
0:06
+
1:26
+1
1:12
+
2:00
-
+2
3:18
+
0:37
872638%145.530.47
19.
Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Magaltadze Gela, Donadze Nika, Khaduri Irakli
+
0:07
+1
4:12
+
2:17
+
0:06
+1
0:56
+1
0:41
+2
1:47
-
-
+
0:28
873738%144.760.47
20.
Tbilisi FreeUni 8: Bezhashvili Mariam, Tabatadze Vakhtang, Chkhartishvili Nika
+
0:01
+
2:19
+
1:36
+
0:01
+
0:33
+
0:18
+8
4:30
-1
4:59
-
+
0:24
874650%144.000.47
21.
MSU Tashkent 1 (Akhmedshin Raif, Shin Kirill, Kosimov Sukhrob)
+
0:17
-
+1
2:02
+
0:15
+1
1:32
+
1:20
+1
1:56
+2
4:12
-1
4:59
+
0:13
881138%143.250.46
22.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko L, Drozdova, Tarasenko
+
0:27
-
+
1:39
+
0:20
+
1:36
+
0:45
+3
3:18
+1
4:39
-
+
0:35
888133%142.500.46
23.
Tbilisi FreeUni 11: Bezhanishvili David, Baghdavadze Giorgi, Losaberidze Nika
+1
0:15
-
+
1:53
+
0:11
+
0:08
+
0:34
+
0:39
-4
4:57
-2
2:30
+
0:24
726612%124.040.40
24.
Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov
+
0:10
-
+
1:09
+
0:00
+1
1:40
+
0:13
+1
1:26
-5
4:53
-
+
0:08
732822%123.400.40
25.
BITS Pilani scc:
+
0:32
-
+
1:01
+2
0:41
+
1:09
+
0:46
+
1:15
-
-
+
0:50
741722%122.770.40
26.
MSU Tashkent 3 (Suyunbekova Manzurakhon, Makhsudov Rovshan, Kudratullayev Abdullokh)
+
0:08
-3
4:56
+
1:28
+
0:16
+
0:44
+1
1:15
+1
2:30
-
-
+
0:29
745422%122.140.40
27.
*Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Komarovi: Kldiashvili Giorgi,Tavdgiridze Saba
+
0:34
-
+3
2:01
+1
0:31
+
1:11
+
0:20
+1
0:59
-
-9
4:55
+
0:39
747841%121.520.40
28.
MSU Tashkent 2 (Komilova Iklima, Karaev Maruf, Pak Evgeniy)
+
0:17
-
+2
0:46
+2
1:38
+
0:24
+3
1:18
+2
2:06
-4
4:59
-4
4:03
+
0:15
758756%120.910.40
29.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+
0:24
-
+
1:46
+
0:17
+
2:09
+
0:43
+3
3:32
-
-
+
0:34
762730%120.300.40
30.
Inha UT 1 (Khoshimjonov Elbek, Ismatov Qudratillo, Tojimahammatov Sherzodbek)
+
0:11
-
+
2:13
+
0:18
+
1:06
+
1:33
+1
4:18
-
-
+
0:47
764912%119.700.40
31.
Samarkand br of TUIT #1 (Rakhmonov Bakhrom, Narzullayev Mansurbek, Raupov Ruslan)
+
0:20
-1
0:24
+
2:13
+
0:25
+1
1:07
+
2:05
+1
4:54
-
-
+
0:39
774722%119.100.40
32.
Tbilisi FreeUni 7: Koreli Goga, Melia Amiran, Gonashvili Giorgi
+
0:01
-
+
2:20
+
0:03
+
1:13
+2
1:18
+6
3:53
-
-
+1
0:38
774856%118.510.40
33.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
+
0:07
-
+
2:26
+
0:13
+
2:32
+
0:50
+6
3:53
-
-
+
0:30
775546%117.930.40
34.
MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
+
0:25
-
+2
1:53
+
0:18
+
2:26
+
1:20
+2
4:07
-
-
+
0:45
775736%117.350.40
35.
Tbilisi FreeUni 402: Khosroshvili Giorgi, Magaltadze David, Meshveliani Zaur
+
0:02
-
+1
1:20
+
0:02
+
1:07
+1
2:06
+8
4:18
-
-
+
0:41
778058%116.780.40
36.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Lihach
+
0:15
-
+1
2:04
+
0:40
+
2:22
+
1:00
+8
3:57
-
-
+
0:27
782856%116.210.40
37.
*Sch_Kutaisi 1: Grdzelishvili Beqa, Shalikiani Nikoloz, Kotoreishvili Vakhtang
+
0:16
-
+4
3:29
+1
0:07
+
1:16
+1
1:37
+3
2:56
-
-
+
1:08
783256%115.650.40
38.
KhNURE_LLUN:Yevchenko,Nazarenko,Logvin
+
0:38
-
+6
4:23
+
0:49
+
0:59
+
1:26
+
2:28
-
-
+
1:18
784546%115.100.40
39.
Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
+
0:36
-
+
3:28
+
0:21
+
2:01
+1
1:16
+3
4:17
-
-
+
1:09
787236%114.550.40
40.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
+
0:58
-10
4:35
+1
1:42
+1
1:07
+1
3:14
+
0:52
+6
4:58
-
-
+
1:12
7102556%114.000.40
41.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #5 (Yo'ldoshboy Sultonov, Anvar Quvondiqov, Jahongir Sobirov)
+
1:16
-
+4
3:19
+1
1:20
+2
2:18
+
2:05
+3
4:02
-
-
+2
1:40
7120463%113.460.40
42.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French: Rekhviashvili Luka, Gozalishvili Anzor, Sultanishvili Gela
+
0:06
-
+
1:12
+
0:10
+
1:47
+
0:38
-6
4:26
-
-
+
1:49
63450%96.790.34
43.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1
+
0:23
-
-7
4:44
+1
0:49
+
1:03
+1
0:42
+
1:27
-10
4:50
-
+
0:54
636125%96.340.38
44.
*Tashkent U of IT 1 (Axrorov Axbor,Islomov Nodirbek,Ismoilov Isfandiyor)
+
0:18
-1
3:53
+
1:42
+2
0:21
+
0:49
+3
1:04
-3
2:30
-1
4:59
-
+
0:31
638745%95.890.34
45.
Tbilisi SU 1: Svanadze Giorgi, Zabakhidze Rostom, Salia Giorgi
+
0:01
-
+1
2:38
+
0:00
+
0:18
+1
1:09
-
-
-
+
1:41
638825%95.440.34
46.
MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
+
0:04
-
+1
1:56
+1
0:45
+1
1:50
+
1:10
-
-
-
+
0:25
643233%95.000.34
47.
Urgench SU (Allayarov Sardorbek, Sabirov Temurbek, Matlatipov Sanatbek)
+
0:06
-
+1
2:33
+
0:17
+2
1:54
+
1:12
-2
3:59
-
-
+
1:07
649133%94.560.34
48.
NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz1 (Abdurakhmonov Abdulbosit, Umarov Saydimurod, Khasanov Temurbek)
+
0:17
-
+1
1:44
+
0:16
+
0:57
+4
2:32
-6
4:54
-
-
+1
0:38
650650%94.130.34
49.
Tbilisi FreeUni 6: Doghonadze Nika, Nemsitsveridze Michael, Shalikashvili Revaz
+
0:06
-
+2
3:55
+1
0:54
+
1:09
+
0:49
-8
4:08
-
-
+
0:35
651033%93.700.34
50.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
+2
1:05
-
+
2:53
+
0:30
+
1:38
+
1:03
-1
3:46
-
-
+
0:56
652725%93.270.34
51.
*Tashkent U of IT 5 (Rakhmonalieva Farangis, Sharapov Sardor, Nasriddinov Farziddin)
+
0:09
-
+1
2:27
+2
1:08
+1
1:24
+
1:39
-7
4:59
-
-
+
0:52
654140%92.850.34
52.
NOSU#2: Dzeranov J., Zangiev M.
+
0:38
-
+
2:44
+
0:34
+1
2:03
+1
1:36
-3
4:30
-
-
+
0:57
655425%92.430.34
53.
Novosibirsk SU NOK: Naumenko, Baranov, Karpovsky
+
0:15
-
+3
1:57
+
0:27
+
2:01
+2
2:16
-6
4:57
-
-
+
1:30
660845%92.020.34
54.
NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz (Akbarov Ulugbek,Israilov Shomansur, Agzamov Sherzod)
+
0:14
-
+1
3:07
+
0:42
+
1:35
+1
2:12
-5
4:58
-
-
+2
1:15
662840%91.610.34
55.
Gulistan SU: GulSU (Botirov Jamshid, Xalmuratov Farrux, Tursunboyev Jamshid)
+
0:19
-
+3
3:16
+1
0:44
+
1:03
+4
1:48
-6
4:57
-
-
+
0:51
664257%91.200.34
56.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+
0:52
-
+
2:09
+
1:05
+2
3:15
+1
1:37
-3
4:27
-
-
+
0:46
664633%90.800.34
57.
Samarkand br of TUIT #4 (Mukhamedov Farrukh, Inadullayev Kholbek, Abdullayev Akhror)
+
0:37
-
+3
2:54
+
0:21
+
1:40
+2
3:18
-
-
-
+
0:21
665545%90.400.34
58.
Gulistan SU: GulSU1 (Mahmudov Eldorbek, Safarov Jumanazar, Raximov Rustam)
+
0:16
-
+1
4:04
+
0:27
+
0:49
+2
3:15
-
-
-
+
1:08
666133%90.000.34
59.
*Tashkent U of IT 2 (Sirojiddinov Sadriddin, Axmadaliyev Abdullajon, Sharipov Abdullajon)
+
0:13
-
+1
2:58
+
0:20
+2
1:38
+2
2:21
-4
4:59
-
-
+2
1:30
668253%89.610.34
60.
NOSU: Kotec A., Gozoeva I., Makarenko M.
+
0:23
-
+
3:23
+
1:25
+
2:19
+1
1:56
-3
4:54
-
-
+1
1:25
669425%89.220.34
61.
*Tashkent U of IT 3 (Kalabaev Sharapat, Bukaboyev Abbos, Murtozakulov Khujamurod)
+
0:13
-
+3
3:33
+
0:41
+
1:22
+5
2:15
-10
4:58
-
-
+1
1:01
672860%88.830.34
62.
Tbilisi FreeUni 9: Kakhidze Aleksandre, Kerdzaia Badur, Akophov David
+1
3:29
-
+2
4:28
+
0:20
+
1:01
+
0:43
-7
4:50
-
-
+
1:56
677833%88.450.34
63.
MAI #10: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Parhomenko
+2
0:06
-
+5
4:50
+
0:58
+
2:22
+1
1:35
-
-
-
+
0:32
678757%88.070.34
64.
MSU Tashkent 7 (Yuldashev Khumoyun, Validov Marat, Alimov Davron)
+1
0:57
-
+2
3:52
+
0:41
+
1:42
+1
2:18
-5
4:57
-
-
+3
1:37
680953%87.690.34
65.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #3 (O'gabek Sobirov, Umidbek Olimov, Furqat Masharipov)
+
0:10
-
+8
4:34
+
0:23
+
1:19
+2
3:51
-1
4:13
-
-
+
0:46
686662%87.320.34
66.
Nizhny Novgorod SU Fierce: Mezina, Kozorez, Gorbunov
+
0:31
-
+
2:50
+2
3:09
+
2:03
+2
4:36
-
-
-
+
1:03
693540%86.950.34
67.
*Tashkent U of IT 7 (Eshonaliyev Azizbek, Xujabekov Samandar, Qambaraliyev Shaxzod)
+
0:14
-
+5
4:38
+1
0:48
+3
3:21
+2
3:14
-
-
-
+
0:30
698764%86.580.34
68.
Georgian TU 1: Gasanov Ravil, Madzgarashvili Dachi, Arveladze Olga
+
0:44
-
+4
3:25
+
1:37
+2
2:06
+1
4:01
-
-
-
+
3:35
6107153%86.220.34
69.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #6 (Maqsud Otojonov, Xudoyshukur Egamov, G'iyos Yusupov)
+2
0:57
-
+4
4:06
+
0:06
+2
2:47
+3
1:48
-
-
-
+7
2:29
6109575%85.860.34
70.
Tbilisi SU 7: Gachechiladze Giorgi, Babunashvili Guja, Bukuri Nino
+1
1:46
-
+1
2:31
+4
0:25
+
3:03
+13
4:50
-
-
-
+
3:48
6136676%85.500.34
71.
Tbilisi SU 10: Sukhitashvili Aleksandre, Chelidze Bichiko, Modrekiladze Beka
+
0:04
-
-1
3:19
+1
0:15
+3
1:22
+
1:03
-2
4:54
-
-
+
0:30
527644%70.950.30
72.
Westminster IUT Stormtroopers (Ikramov Azizbek, Umidov Iskandar, Saidkhodjaev Temur)
+
0:40
-
+1
2:37
+
1:01
+
1:30
-8
4:57
-
-
-
+
1:23
545316%70.660.32
73.
Qarshi Branch of TUIT 3 (Karimov Islom, Xalilov Abbos, Choriyev Mirjalol)
+
0:16
-1
3:43
-20
4:59
+
1:19
+1
0:51
+1
2:13
-5
4:36
-
-
+2
1:32
545444%70.370.30
74.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
+
0:28
-
-2
3:53
+
0:23
+
2:43
+2
2:17
-
-
-
+
2:03
551728%70.080.30
75.
*Sch_Kutaisi 2: Kvatashidze Lasha,Oniani Giorgi,Emnadze Otar
+
0:08
-
-3
4:45
+
0:04
+1
1:52
+3
1:24
-6
4:57
-
-
+2
3:14
552354%69.800.30
76.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
0:41
-
-3
4:29
+1
0:36
+3
3:20
+2
1:14
-
-
-
+
1:02
553654%69.510.30
77.
Alania2: Batoev K.
+1
0:31
-
+
2:53
+4
0:37
+
2:23
-10
4:45
-6
4:50
-
-
+
0:58
554250%69.230.32
78.
Tbilisi FreeUni 14: Gogia Zaza, Kobakhidze Shota, Kharshiladze Lasha
+
0:20
-
-
+
0:09
+
1:26
+2
3:02
-
-
-
+2
3:06
556544%68.950.30
79.
MSU Tashkent 4 (Rustamov Diyor, Mukhammadsidikov Firdavs, Mirzakhidov Mirabror)
+
0:45
-
-2
4:41
+1
0:58
+
1:49
+6
3:17
-
-
-
+
0:35
558758%68.670.30
80.
Kutaisi ATSU1: Gogsadze Leri, Khantadze Aleko, Butskhrikidze Irakli
+
0:53
-
-
+1
1:54
+1
4:52
+1
1:48
-7
3:59
-
-
+
0:44
567337%68.400.30
81.
Qarshi Branch of TUIT 7 (Abdinazarov Shahzod, Yuldoshev Ilyos, Shamsiyev Farhodbek)
+
0:15
-
-4
4:59
+3
1:15
+
1:01
+5
2:44
-
-
-
+5
1:53
569072%68.130.30
82.
Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
+
0:24
-
+
1:02
+
0:12
-
-15
4:14
+16
3:50
-
-
+
0:43
569376%67.860.40
83.
Ferghana br of TUIT: FB_1 (Sattorov Nodirbek, Ahmadjonov Bahromjon, Gafurov Shaxzod)
+
0:29
-
+1
4:55
+3
0:52
+
2:19
-5
4:26
-
-
-
+2
1:32
572854%67.590.32
84.
Samarkand br of TUIT #3 (Botirov Doniyor, Amirovich Shakhzod, Kholikulov Farrukh)
+
0:31
-
-1
4:53
+
0:26
+4
2:21
+2
3:48
-
-
-
+
3:43
577154%67.320.30
85.
MAI #16: [Demin,] Trubchenko, Ushakov
+
0:33
-
-
+2
1:11
+2
4:21
+1
3:23
-
-
-
+
1:58
578950%67.060.30
86.
Tbilisi CU 1: Lakhiani Daviti, Chelidze Luka, Chkhetiani Irakli
+
0:05
-
-8
4:45
+2
1:30
+
4:59
+1
2:16
-
-
-
+1
2:58
578944%66.800.30
87.
MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
+1
0:24
-
+1
3:54
-12
3:06
+
2:43
+3
4:15
-
-
-
+2
0:57
587658%66.540.38
88.
Tbilisi FreeUni 10: Chonishvili Meri, Tsiklauri Giorgi, Raqviashvili Ana
+
2:49
-
+2
4:17
+
0:13
-
+4
2:38
-
-
-
+3
3:54
5101464%66.280.34
89.
Tbilisi FreeUni 12: Kvrivishvili Soso, Natroshvili Saba, Sanaia Nodar
+
0:36
-
-2
3:15
+
0:29
+
2:28
+19
4:02
-2
4:57
-
-
+4
1:39
5101782%66.020.30
90.
NOSU#3: Maraysh V., Takaev B.
+
0:12
-
-1
3:45
+2
1:33
-
+2
2:46
-
-
-
+2
0:53
444560%52.620.29
91.
*Tashkent U of IT 11 (Muhammadiev Sherzodbek, Xushboqov Jahongir, Bobomurodov Abbos)
+
0:38
-
-
+
0:22
+3
1:53
-7
3:41
-
-
-
+1
3:27
446150%52.410.26
92.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov
+
1:06
-
-2
3:36
+3
3:07
-1
4:18
+
1:31
-
-
-
+
1:16
448242%52.210.29
93.
Inha UT 3 (Mamataliev Darkhonbek, Kayumov Abduaziz, Khamidov Bedilbek)
+
0:38
-
-5
4:44
+1
0:27
+1
3:58
-
-
-
-
+2
2:36
454050%52.020.26
94.
Samarkand br of TUIT #2 (Rakhmonov Murodjon, Ravshanov Jaloliddin, Shodiyev Hasan)
+2
1:19
-
-2
3:39
+1
0:35
+
2:09
-1
4:49
-
-
-
+
4:17
456142%51.820.26
95.
Tbilisi SU 5: Sepiashvili Tamaz, Doliashvili Natia, Ghughunishvili Giorgi
+2
0:44
-
-2
4:52
+1
0:57
+3
3:50
-
-
-
-
+
2:08
458060%51.620.26
96.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #4 (Umarjon Atabayev, Husanboy Abdullayev, Shoxrux Sadullayev)
+
0:15
-
+1
4:35
-2
3:09
+2
2:12
-3
4:28
-
-
-
+1
1:32
459550%51.430.36
97.
Tbilisi FreeUni 13: Zhghenti Mikheil, Gafrindashvili Papuna, Goderdzishvili Levan
+
0:54
-
-4
4:58
+2
1:49
-1
4:47
+3
4:16
-
-
-
+1
1:47
464760%51.240.29
98.
*Tashkent U of IT 8 (Umirov Muhammadbobur, Abdurazzoqov Humoyun, Toshxonov Sayidjamol)
+
0:25
-
-
+2
0:52
+4
3:11
-8
4:51
-
-
-
+5
2:49
465873%51.040.26
99.
MSU Tashkent 5 (Shorahmedova Nodira, Gevorkyan Konstantin, Zavadskiy Andrey)
+
0:25
-
-3
4:58
+5
3:12
+
3:44
-2
2:24
-
-
-
+1
1:39
466160%50.860.26
100.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
+
0:29
-
-3
3:12
+2
4:47
+
4:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
466733%50.670.26
101.
Tbilisi CU 2: Jijelava David, Pacacia Giorgi, Maruashvili Nodar
+
1:03
-
-
+3
0:12
-4
4:59
+8
3:41
-
-
-
+
4:55
481273%50.480.29
102.
Inha UT 5 (Botirov Saidamir, Jurakhonov Javokhir, Rakhimov Ilkhom)
+1
0:33
-
-
+3
4:54
+2
1:24
-
-
-
-
+1
4:41
483363%50.290.26
103.
Inha UT 6 (Ibrokhimov Bunyodbek, Nasridinov Botirjon, Kholdarbekov Umar)
+
0:39
-
-
+3
4:59
+
2:00
+3
4:46
-
-
-
-
486760%50.110.30
104.
*Tashkent U of IT 18 (Ilalov Islam, Juraev Khurshid, Mambetniyazov Amirniyaz)
+
1:24
-
-4
2:27
+
0:30
+
1:19
-5
4:45
-
-
-
-
31950%37.450.24
105.
Tbilisi IBSU 5: Khagulashvili Dachi, Merabov Alexander, Tskhvediani Besiki
+
0:05
-
-
+
0:23
+
2:47
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-2
1:42
31960%37.310.24
106.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov];
+
0:09
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-1
3:33
-
-
-
+
0:48
319725%37.170.23
107.
Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Korovin, Nemchinova
+
1:17
-
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
32310%37.040.23
108.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij
+1
0:36
-
-
+
0:45
-
-1
3:25
-
-
-
+
2:16
323825%36.910.23
109.
Inha UT 4 (Tulkinbekov Khikmatullo, Bakhadirov Khikmet, Abdiroziqov Jasurbek)
+1
2:25
-
-
+
0:54
+
1:24
-6
3:11
-2
4:57
-
-
-
330425%36.770.24
110.
HSE: Cheremisin
+
0:08
-
-2
3:41
+1
1:01
-2
1:42
-
-
-
-
+3
2:50
332057%36.640.23
111.
Jizzakh S Ped I 1 (Nurmurodova Kamola, Shayzoqov To'xtagul, Dustqulov Jahongir)
+
0:29
-
-5
4:04
+2
0:26
+1
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
332050%36.510.24
112.
KhNURE_LOG:Panchenko,Kalmetieva,Gladush
+
0:29
-
-
+4
1:30
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-2
1:23
332562%36.380.24
113.
Ferghana br of TUIT: FB_2 (Sarimsakov Saidbek, Abdujabborov Abdumalik, Qaxxarov Nurali)
+
0:34
-
-1
4:35
-2
2:24
+
3:02
-2
4:04
-
-
-
+1
2:47
340425%36.250.29
114.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Tsotsoria Beka, Didbaridze Davit, Mikautidze Bichiko
+
1:21
-
-
+1
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:22
346640%36.130.23
115.
Tbilisi UG 1: Janjgava Giorgi, Liklikadze Saba, Orvelashvili Lado
+
2:12
-
-
+3
1:57
+
2:44
-2
3:44
-
-
-
-6
4:57
347450%36.000.24
116.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
+
0:13
-
-
+11
1:59
-3
4:47
-1
3:45
-
-
-
+
2:16
349078%35.870.23
117.
SCH-Alania2: Makoev T.
+
0:22
-
-
+
3:37
+
4:19
-
-
-
-
-10
4:57
34990%35.750.24
118.
Batumi SU 2: Kakhidze Mirian, Giorgadze Miriani, Meskhidze Zurab
+2
0:37
-
-
+3
1:10
+3
4:23
-8
4:29
-
-
-
-
353172%35.620.24
119.
Georgian TU 2: Shinjikashvili Sofio, Sirbiladze Davit, Varamashvili Davit
+
0:05
-
-
+
1:07
-
+11
4:19
-
-
-
-
355178%35.500.27
120.
Inha UT 2 (Toshnazarov Qobiljon, Ismoilov Muhriddin, Kamolov Ozodbek)
+
0:37
-
-3
4:54
+2
3:04
-
+3
4:26
-
-
-
-1
1:29
358862%35.380.27
121.
Jizzakh S Ped I 2 (Ashurov Mirjalol, Abduhakimov Rashid, Rakhmatov Doston)
+1
1:06
-
-
+7
2:26
+1
3:18
-3
4:31
-
-
-
-
359175%35.260.24
122.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov [,Malenkov]
+1
0:22
-
-
+10
2:41
-
-1
2:32
-
-
-
+
3:22
360678%35.140.23
123.
Batumi SU 1: Khalvashi Giorgi, Beria Giorgi, Khozrevanidze Gocha
+
1:52
-
-
+5
2:34
+
4:28
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
363562%35.020.24
124.
SHR-Alania4: Tvaliashvili I., Les D., Makoev R.
+
1:00
-
-
+14
2:54
+3
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
382085%34.900.24
125.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #8 (Dilmurod Allabergenov, Jamol Axmedov, Shohruh Durdiev)
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:55
2700%23.190.18
126.
*Tashkent U of IT 9 (Norqulov Mirjalol, Amanova Madina, Akbaraliyev Rustam)
+
0:24
-
-
+1
1:25
-7
3:59
-
-1
4:30
-
-
-2
2:31
213033%23.110.18
127.
Qafqaz U 3: Taghi Ashrefov, Jeyhun Yagublu, Samir Suleymanli
+1
0:36
-
-
+3
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
217966%23.030.18
128.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Goncharuk, Akulenko, Kozlov
+
0:08
-
-
+2
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:15
218150%22.950.18
129.
*Tashkent U of IT 6 (Tashpulatov Jamshid, Khaydarov Laziz, Mamarasulov Zayniddin)
+
2:23
-
-3
4:34
+1
0:47
-1
4:40
-5
4:48
-
-
-
-
221033%22.880.18
130.
Tbilisi SU 9: Sidamonidze Vakhtang, Kvatashidze Tamar, Sanaia Nikolozi
+
0:12
-
-1
4:50
-2
0:47
-1
2:40
-3
1:27
-
-
-
+
3:25
22180%22.800.25
131.
Bukhara SU 2 (Qoldosh Jurayev, Shahlo Rahmatova, Shahzod Mustafoyev)
+
1:00
-
-
+3
2:01
-
-6
3:18
-
-
-
-4
4:25
224160%22.720.18
132.
Bukhara SU (Dilshodbek Toshev, Samandar Ibragimov, Ubaydullo Arabov)
+
0:58
-
-
+6
1:36
-
-8
3:50
-2
4:53
-
-
-3
4:07
227575%22.650.18
133.
MSU Tashkent 6 (Kan Igor, Lee Victor, Ivanov Nikita)
+2
2:20
-
-3
3:41
+
1:44
-
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
228550%22.570.18
134.
SCH-Alania1: Kulaev M.
+
1:21
-
-
+4
2:42
-
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-
232366%22.500.18
135.
*CIT of TUIT (Sattarov Alijon Muxiddin Xakimboyev Ilhom Boykuziyev Husain Barotov)
+1
3:51
-
-
+3
0:55
-
-7
4:04
-
-
-
-1
1:37
236666%22.430.18
136.
*SCH_Batumi: Beridze Koba, Pagava Anri, Chokharadze Bakar
+
1:26
-
-
+2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
242350%22.350.18
137.
Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-3
4:23
-
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:02
25210%22.280.26
138.
Urgench Branch of TUIT #7 (Xoshnud Jumaniyozov, Jasurbek Otamurotov, Feruzbek Rustamov)
+1
3:01
-
-
+5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
260075%22.210.18
139.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Gochitashvili Ilia, Miruashvili Sandro, Odishvili Levan
-
-
-
+5
4:14
+1
4:44
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
265975%22.140.27
140.
Samarkand SU 1 (Erkin Urinboyev, Qaytarov Zohid, Elmurod Quriyozov)
+
0:08
-
-1
4:00
-
-4
1:54
-
-
-
-
-6
2:12
180%11.030.17
141.
*Tashkent U of IT 15 (Qodirov Javoxir, Ibragimov Anvar, Muhiddinov Mashxurbek)
-2
3:47
-
-
+
0:23
-1
2:40
-
-
-
-
-1
2:08
1230%11.000.18
142.
NOSU#8: Tamaev A., Elkanov A.
+1
0:12
-
-
-1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:24
13250%10.960.17
143.
Kutaisi ATSU2: Tutberidze Baqar, Kldiashvili Tamar, Leladze Tamaz
-3
4:19
-
-1
3:19
+
0:38
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-
-2
3:49
1380%10.930.18
144.
Tbilisi IBSU 3: Sarkisian Marina, Muradova Ofelia, Jomidava David
-2
3:00
-
-
+
1:00
-7
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
1600%10.890.18
145.
MSU Tashkent 8 (Vasilyeva Alexandra, Pereudina Valeriya, Ibragimova Muborakkhon)
+
1:30
-
-
-7
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
1900%10.860.17
146.
*Tashkent U of IT 33 (Shin Fyodr, Djuraev Shaxzod, Zuparov Doniyor)
+3
1:22
-
-
-15
2:48
-4
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
114275%10.820.17
147.
Andijan Machine Building Institute (Abdukamilov Jurabek, Jurayev Suhrob, Ostanayev Husniddin)
-5
1:55
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-7
4:56
-
-1
4:56
-
+
2:36
11560%10.790.33
148.
Tbilisi CU 3: Geradze Megi, Dobadzishvili Vakhtang, Todua Guram
+1
3:57
-
-
-7
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
125750%10.750.17
149.
Inha UT 7 (Abdulazizov Shakhboz, Abduazimov Azamat, Khamidov Farrukh)
-1
0:39
-
-
-6
4:50
-
-1
3:19
-
-
-
+
4:20
12600%10.720.33
150.
*Tashkent U of IT 16 (Xalilov Abror, Qodirov Jamoliddin, Nosirov Jaloliddin)
-5
4:37
-
-
+10
2:15
-3
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
133590%10.690.18
151.
*Tashkent U of IT 4 (Utamuratov Odilbek, Matyakubov Doston, Murtazayev Jahongir)
-5
2:05
-
-
+3
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
134075%10.650.18
152.
Tbilisi SU 4: Bregvadze Tengiz, Kloyan Manvel, Mtsituri Vasiko
-
-
-4
4:58
-2
0:27
-
-1
2:13
-
-
-
+5
4:46
138683%10.620.33
153.
*Tashkent U of IT 31016 (Numonov Azimjon, Xusanov Doston, Xakimov Nodir)
-1
4:23
-
-
+17
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
158594%10.590.18
154-172.
Tbilisi IBSU 4: Gelashvili Nika, Khoperia Georgy, Kalbiev Saiat
-4
4:06
-
-
-31
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
Tbilisi SU 6: Dzindzibadze Zaal, Tsomaia Tornike, Lomidze Mikheil
-2
4:43
-
-7
4:47
-3
0:37
-
-7
4:33
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
Tbilisi SU 8: Sarchimelidze Aleksandre, Bersenadze Mate, Sharvadze Tsotne
-1
0:12
-
-
-17
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
Namangan SU (Hasanov Saidjalol, Karimov Nodir, Jamolov Olimjon)
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-4
3:47
-10
4:49
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 31016 #2 (Yusuov Jobir, Kamardinov Nuriddin, Xasanov Shaxzod)
-1
1:20
-
-
-13
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 20 (Alimov Doniyor, Majidov Azizbek, Fayzullayev Nasrullo)
-2
2:19
-
-
-10
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 14 (Musayev Qudratxoja, Abduboqiyev Muzaffar, Ozodov Jahongir)
-2
1:18
-
-
-7
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
Tashkent Westminster Int U (Abduakhatov Shohruh, Gayrat Rahimov, Vohidjon Karimov)
-
-
-
-7
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
Samarkand SU 2 (Yusupov Ozod, Akramov Ikrom, Hamidov Munis)
-
-
-
-1
0:40
-3
2:43
-1
4:32
-
-
-
-2
2:44
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 10 (Urazboyev Behzod, Shodmonov Sardor, Nurmuhammadov Azizbek)
-
-
-
-7
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 19 (Nabiyeva Feruza, Raxmattullayev Nodirbek, Nazirbekov Islombek)
-1
0:23
-
-
-6
3:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 12 (Akramov Abdumajid, Saidov Muqumxuja, Jabborova Nozima)
-1
3:02
-
-
-5
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 77 (Ergashev Abbos, Beknazarov Umidjon, Fayziraxmonov Bobur)
-
-
-
-4
3:36
-
-2
4:20
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
MAI #20: Krivenko [,Kuzmin, Cherepko]
-
-
-
-5
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
Namangan SU 2 (Yuldashev, Abdullayeva, Ibrohimova)
-
-
-
-4
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:15
000%0.000.00
154-172.
kharkiv15
-
-
-
-3
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
ADA University: Shahnur Isgandarli
-1
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*xyz (Mamarasulov Nasrullo Hakimov Uktam Umarkhujaev Khojiakbar)
-
-
-
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
154-172.
*Tashkent U of IT 15 (Turopov Shaxboz, Ergashev Eldor, Saidov Dilshod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2195228653022242026080832412393
Accepted:142
(64%)
7
(13%)
76
(26%)
141
(26%)
110
(49%)
92
(21%)
43
(16%)
18
(22%)
12
(14%)
115
(47%)
756
(31%)
Dirt:38
(21%)
10
(58%)
100
(56%)
202
(58%)
65
(37%)
161
(63%)
98
(69%)
33
(64%)
31
(72%)
72
(38%)
810
(51%)
Wrong Answers:54
(24%)
29
(55%)
203
(70%)
231
(43%)
107
(48%)
296
(70%)
171
(65%)
48
(60%)
36
(43%)
90
(37%)
1265
(52%)
Time Limits:2
(0%)
11
(21%)
3
(1%)
104
(19%)
3
(1%)
12
(2%)
30
(11%)
2
(2%)
27
(32%)
12
(4%)
206
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(2%)
5
(9%)
4
(1%)
33
(6%)
0
(0%)
19
(4%)
12
(4%)
12
(15%)
2
(2%)
23
(9%)
116
(4%)
Presentation Errors:15
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(3%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(7%)
1
(0%)
40
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(0%)