Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Siberia, Div 2.

Last success: 04:59:55, KnightD&KnightV (Kiselev, Barbanyagra), problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Far Eastern FU: FEFU1, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
118/132
B
97/276
C
40/196
D
99/132
E
10/180
F
16/58
G
113/156
H
12/156
I
5/32
J
2/28
K
76/106
L
71/283
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Beijing U of P and T MengMengDa: Wang, Liu, Jiao
+
0:03
+
0:19
+1
2:02
+
0:33
+2
1:59
+
1:15
+
0:08
+
2:31
+4
3:34
+
3:48
+
0:38
+
0:25
12118136%200.000.54
2.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Saghinadze, Tsimakuridze, Mandzulashvili
+
0:04
+
0:24
+
1:04
+
0:43
+
2:01
+6
4:10
+
0:10
+1
2:00
+
2:57
+1
2:24
+
0:38
+1
0:31
12121142%198.330.54
3.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Kashin, Kuznetsov
+
0:03
+
0:11
+1
1:36
+
0:33
+3
4:23
+
4:12
+
0:09
+4
3:24
+2
3:27
-6
4:58
+
0:29
+
0:22
11133547%180.300.50
4.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, Shelepov
+
0:04
+
0:42
+1
3:08
+
0:28
+
1:28
+
2:25
+
0:12
+
3:31
-
-
+
0:34
+
0:44
108219%162.570.46
5.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+
0:05
+
0:43
+1
1:45
+
0:41
+
3:03
+3
4:54
+
0:10
+
1:46
-
-
+
0:05
+
0:07
1088128%161.250.46
6.
SCH_Tbilisi 1 ()
+
0:02
+3
0:15
+2
1:01
+
0:31
-12
4:11
+2
4:00
+1
0:19
+
2:23
+1
3:25
-3
4:45
+
0:38
+1
1:53
10107250%159.950.46
7.
Beijing U of P and T MiraiFukuin: Liu, Wu, Cui
+
0:08
+1
0:24
+
4:35
+1
0:50
-
+1
2:48
+
0:16
+1
3:32
+3
1:45
-
+1
1:09
+1
0:36
10114847%158.670.46
8.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+
0:05
+
0:26
+5
3:01
+
0:36
+
4:04
+1
1:46
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:20
979740%141.670.41
9.
Far Eastern FU: FEFU1
+1
0:04
+
0:15
+2
1:59
+
0:38
-21
4:59
+7
4:03
+
0:12
+
1:20
-
-
+
0:52
+1
0:44
983055%140.550.41
10.
Tbilisi Freeuni 5 (Sakhelashvili Mamuka,Pataraia Gigi,Abuladze Tornike)
+
0:23
+
0:31
+
1:20
+
0:56
+
2:37
+5
4:34
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
1:29
+
1:56
994635%139.450.41
11.
MISiS-3: Petrova, Tropin, Kulagin
+
0:04
+
0:17
+
3:42
+
0:26
+3
1:47
-
+
0:13
+4
4:59
-
-
+
1:02
+
0:59
995143%138.370.41
12.
BITS Pilani scc:
+
0:02
+1
0:31
+
1:24
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:12
+
2:35
-
-7
4:29
+
1:02
+
0:20
842711%122.050.35
13.
Yerevan RAU 1: Araqelyan, Hakobyan, Grigoryan
+
0:22
+
0:37
+
2:25
+
1:19
-
-1
2:25
+
0:14
+
1:11
-13
4:59
-9
4:50
+
1:40
+
0:50
85230%121.120.35
14.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
+
0:01
+1
0:24
+2
1:51
+
0:40
+
3:55
-
+
0:07
-9
4:54
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:33
856327%120.200.35
15.
Tbilisi Freeuni 1 (Tskhovrebov Alexander,Nishnianidze Giorgi,Azizyan Alexandr)
+
0:25
+
0:30
+2
0:50
+
0:57
+
1:50
-
+1
0:22
-12
4:52
-
-
+
2:06
+1
2:30
865533%119.300.35
16.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Shahinyan Mushegh, Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen
+
0:03
+
0:11
+1
0:46
+
0:57
-
+2
4:37
+
0:08
-12
4:51
-
-
+
2:15
+2
1:30
873038%118.410.34
17.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Berlin
+
0:02
+2
0:28
+
3:36
+
0:15
-
+3
4:37
+
0:11
-1
2:03
-
-
+
1:55
+
0:43
881138%117.530.34
18.
MISiS-2: Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
+
0:04
+
0:29
+3
2:39
+
0:42
-22
4:58
-
+
0:14
+3
3:16
-
-
+2
2:22
+2
0:49
883855%116.670.35
19.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
+
0:08
+1
1:00
+
1:21
+
1:13
-10
4:52
-
+
0:06
-4
3:22
-4
4:40
-
+
0:49
+1
0:45
736522%101.340.27
20.
PSU 3: Barbashov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
0:10
+
0:43
+2
2:31
+
0:56
-4
4:30
-
+
0:07
-1
3:14
-
-
+2
1:42
+
0:25
747736%100.600.27
21.
LNU VVT
+
0:11
+1
0:31
+5
2:43
+
0:50
-4
4:48
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
1:47
+
0:45
754146%99.880.27
22.
Yerevan SU 4: Tamazyan Hakob, Hindoyan Gevorg, Topchyan Hrant
+
0:06
+2
0:35
+4
2:31
+
0:58
-3
4:18
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
0:47
+3
0:49
754956%99.170.27
23.
MISiS-4: Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Saveliev
+
0:03
+1
0:41
+4
3:16
+
0:52
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+1
1:26
756050%98.460.27
24.
MISiS-6: Akolzina, KHolodiakov, CHirvonaia
+
0:02
+1
0:40
+2
3:26
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
2:41
+1
2:07
766436%97.770.27
25.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko, Koval, Tarasenko
+
0:07
+4
0:52
-
+
0:36
-
+1
3:36
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
2:39
+
1:15
766541%97.090.30
26.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova
+
0:04
+2
0:57
-
+
0:28
-
+
3:59
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
3:18
+
1:38
767822%96.410.30
27.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Gil, Kuncevich, Novikov
+
0:04
+4
1:00
-
+
0:47
-
+
3:26
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
2:35
+1
1:41
768741%95.750.30
28.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
+
0:09
+1
0:30
+2
4:15
+
0:46
-
-
+
0:18
-1
4:59
-
-
+
2:27
+3
1:21
770946%95.090.27
29.
Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan, Margaryan,, Charchyan
+
0:10
+2
0:44
+1
3:58
+
1:02
-
-
+
0:17
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
2:46
+
1:37
771736%94.440.27
30.
KnightD&KnightV (Kiselev, Barbanyagra)
+
0:09
+2
1:01
+
4:59
+
0:46
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
+2
2:56
+
0:31
772236%93.810.27
31.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas
+
0:02
+1
0:54
+
4:31
+
1:03
-
-1
1:52
+
0:09
-
-
-
+1
2:24
+3
1:16
772341%93.180.27
32.
Tbilisi Freeuni 3 (Magaltadze Gela,Donadze Nika,Khaduri Irakli)
+
0:07
+1
0:19
+3
2:37
+
1:13
-9
4:52
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
+
2:46
+
3:18
773336%92.560.27
33.
Tbilisi Freeuni 7 (Popkhadze Irakli,Silagadze Shota,Margvelashvili Irakli)
+
0:04
+
0:18
+5
4:46
+
0:28
-6
3:03
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
3:18
+
1:27
773941%91.940.27
34.
Tbilisi Freeuni 8 (Tabatadze Vakhtang,Bezhashvili Mariam,Sakevarashvili Archil)
+
0:04
+1
0:17
+5
3:12
+
0:51
-5
2:55
-
+
0:44
-1
4:17
-
-
+
1:35
+
3:45
775246%91.340.27
35.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
+
0:15
+
0:59
+4
4:21
+
1:43
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
+
1:58
+2
1:26
780046%90.740.27
36.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Vyrodov
+
0:04
+3
1:00
-
+
0:34
-
+3
3:37
+
0:06
-
-
-
+
2:50
+5
2:03
783861%90.150.30
37.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+
0:09
+1
0:48
+9
4:58
+
1:54
-
-
+
0:06
-
-
-
+
1:58
+
1:29
788558%89.570.27
38.
Tbilisi Freeuni 11 (Sarchimelia Levan,Kharshiladze Lasha,Melikidze Lado)
+
0:04
+
0:38
+4
4:44
+
1:01
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
+1
4:14
+1
3:25
798446%89.000.27
39.
SCH_Tbilisi 5 ()
+
0:06
+1
0:52
+6
2:59
+
0:33
-5
4:58
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+1
2:40
+6
4:12
798866%88.430.27
40.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
+
0:10
+1
1:14
+
2:54
+
2:29
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+
4:35
+
3:40
799222%87.870.27
41.
Reserved 1 ()
+
0:47
+
1:30
+
4:58
+
2:00
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
+
3:30
+1
3:57
7112312%87.320.27
42.
MISiS-7: Borisov, Butyrin, Lianov
+
0:03
+
0:43
-2
1:48
+
0:27
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
1:05
+
1:09
62200%74.380.20
43.
MISIS5: Romanov, Ivanov, Kulagin
+
0:08
+1
0:32
-
+
0:53
-8
4:53
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
0:41
+6
2:21
643053%73.910.20
44.
MAI #9: Grigoriev, Trofimov
+
0:08
+
1:08
-7
4:56
+
1:21
-21
3:38
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
1:53
+5
1:01
644845%73.460.20
45.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Yuferov;
+
0:13
+3
0:49
-1
3:18
+
1:04
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:28
+1
2:17
646240%73.010.20
46.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
+
0:08
+
2:21
-
+
1:24
-25
4:59
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
1:54
+2
1:04
646725%72.560.20
47.
SCH_Tbilisi 2 ()
+
0:12
+
0:24
+2
3:04
+
0:56
-
-
+
0:08
-44
4:54
-
-
-
+
2:26
647225%72.120.25
48.
SPb SU trivially: Minaev, Musatyan, Smirnov
+
0:06
+2
0:39
-2
3:09
+
0:59
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
2:09
+3
2:24
649845%71.690.20
49.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
+
0:12
+2
0:54
-
+
1:28
-
-
+
0:29
-10
4:46
-
-
+
2:10
+4
1:17
651350%71.260.20
50.
Tbilisi Freeuni 2 (Chkhartishvili Nika,Shalikashvili Revaz,Doghonadze Nika)
+
0:23
+1
0:46
-6
4:53
+
1:36
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
2:01
+1
2:55
654325%70.830.20
51.
volgograd49
+
0:18
+
0:50
-
+3
1:08
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
1:53
+4
2:17
655453%70.410.20
52.
SCH_Licey_97: Bukov, Shershnev,Sviridov
+
0:03
+1
0:38
-1
4:55
+
2:47
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
1:50
+3
2:37
656940%70.000.20
53.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
+
0:08
+1
1:17
-
+
1:35
-
-
+
0:00
-
-
-
+1
4:34
+3
0:52
660945%69.590.20
54.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
+
0:04
+2
2:40
-
+
0:43
-
-
+
0:18
-9
4:07
-
-
+
3:52
+1
2:19
666033%69.190.20
55.
Far Eastern FU: 11Babel
+
0:12
+2
0:52
-
+
1:49
-7
4:59
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
+
2:53
+
3:37
668925%68.790.20
56.
Far Eastern FU: Daisy
+
0:05
+
1:54
-
+
1:38
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
+1
0:53
+8
3:35
673160%68.390.20
57.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Davronov, Jumaboyev)
+
0:33
+
0:53
-14
4:59
+
1:25
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
+4
4:02
+3
2:41
675553%68.000.20
58.
Far Eastern FU: Comeback
+
0:09
+4
1:26
-
+1
1:54
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
3:26
+3
2:45
678157%67.610.20
59.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
+
0:07
+3
1:35
-
+1
2:00
-
-
+
0:15
-11
4:59
-
-
+1
4:48
+5
1:27
681562%67.230.20
60.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Kozlovskiy, Revt
+
0:03
+2
2:05
-
+
0:59
-
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
+
3:10
+7
4:11
681960%66.850.20
61.
Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Khundzakishvili Giorgi,Tsotsoria Beka,Barnabishvili Sandro)
+
0:04
+2
2:06
+
3:52
+2
1:12
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
+2
4:28
685050%66.480.25
62.
Tbilisi Freeuni 9 (Metreveli Mikheil,Gafrindashvili Papuna,Goderdzishvili Levan)
+
0:20
+1
2:25
-1
4:56
+
1:48
-
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
+
2:01
+4
4:47
686250%66.110.20
63.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Ibadullayev, Iskandarov, Sultonov)
+1
0:13
+1
1:02
-5
4:56
+
1:25
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
+5
4:00
+7
2:36
687170%65.750.20
64.
Tbilisi SU 5 (Chakhvadze Tsotne,Chelidze Bichiko,Modrekiladze Beka)
+
0:05
+5
4:37
+1
1:44
+
1:06
-
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+
4:24
-1
4:48
688753%65.380.25
65.
Tbilisi Freeuni 6 (Akopovi Davit,Tsiklauri Giorgi,Zhghenti Mikheil)
+1
0:16
+2
1:35
-
+1
1:27
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
+
3:17
+1
4:47
690545%65.030.20
66.
MAI #4: [Kucherina,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
+
0:03
+1
1:52
-
+2
3:25
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
4:21
+
4:18
691333%64.670.20
67.
ukraine40
+
0:37
+1
1:07
-1
3:10
+
1:12
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
1:47
-2
3:00
531616%53.600.16
68.
Far Eastern FU: Daddies
+
0:07
+
0:35
-
+
1:02
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
3:13
-6
4:00
53200%53.320.16
69.
Tbilisi Freeuni 12 (Magriani Mikheil,Beridze Nika,Qasrashvili Andro)
+
0:12
+1
0:43
-
+
1:17
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
+
2:19
-5
3:46
532016%53.030.16
70.
PSU 1: Baranov,Vorobjov, Strygin
+
0:08
+3
2:07
-
+
1:11
-
-6
4:32
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
+1
1:58
542444%52.750.17
71.
SCH_Tbilisi 3 ()
+
0:22
+2
0:55
-3
3:36
+
1:06
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
+2
2:52
542944%52.470.17
72.
Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch (Sultanishvili Gela,Rekhviashvili Luka,Gozalishvili Anzor)
+
0:10
+
0:36
-
+
1:22
-
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
4:14
-7
4:57
54460%52.190.16
73.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+
0:22
+
1:06
-
+1
1:57
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+
2:48
-3
4:55
544928%51.920.16
74.
Tbilisi SU 2 (Shonia Saba,Dzamashvili Giorgi,Latsabidze GiorgiLatsabidze)
+
0:23
+2
0:58
-8
4:53
+
1:21
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
4:12
-
547628%51.650.16
75.
grodno32
+
0:04
+3
4:57
-
+
0:54
-
-
+
0:04
-
-
-
+
1:10
-3
3:14
549137%51.380.16
76.
KhHURE_qwerty123: Yarovoy,Gontar,Nikolaenko
+
0:14
+1
0:23
-
+
2:01
-
-
+4
1:02
-
-
-
+
4:11
-12
4:17
557350%51.120.16
77.
Georgian TU 1 (Khutsihvili Lida,Varamashvili Davit,Sirbiladze Davit)
+
0:14
+2
3:22
-
+
2:03
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
2:35
-5
4:57
557628%50.850.16
78.
Tbilisi SU 7 (Gachechiladze Giorgi,Babunashvili Guja,Bukuri Nino)
+
0:08
+4
2:37
-8
4:31
+
2:04
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
+1
4:06
566150%50.600.17
79.
MAI #20: Nemirov, Ten, Fokina
+
0:10
+2
0:39
-
+
1:31
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
-
+9
4:49
569868%50.340.17
80.
Tbilisi Freeuni 10 (Balarjishvili Tornike,Mazanashvili Guram,Margvelashvili Ani)
+
0:09
+1
0:57
-
+3
4:10
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
+
4:54
-
572444%50.080.16
81.
Kutaisi ATSU 1 (Khantadze Aleko,Butskhrikidze Irakli,Gogsadze Leri)
+
0:06
+5
3:13
-
+
1:43
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
+3
4:45
580661%49.830.17
82.
MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
+
0:12
+7
4:24
-
+
2:34
-
-
+
2:54
-
-
-
+
3:43
-
597058%49.580.16
83.
Tbilisi SU 3 (Gobronidze Ioseb,Chargeishvili Mariam,Kapanadze Ilia)
+
0:05
+
0:27
-6
2:33
+
1:35
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-4
4:47
-
41410%39.470.11
84.
Vilnius U Cpyphp: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
+
0:02
-1
0:34
-3
2:30
+
1:08
-
-
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
416420%39.270.16
85.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
+
0:13
+1
0:57
-1
4:31
+
0:33
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
-
-3
3:22
419320%39.080.11
86.
Kazan Federal U 4 Noobs
+
0:04
+
0:53
-
+
1:08
-
-
+2
0:31
-
-
-
-
-9
2:21
419633%38.890.11
87.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Kleschev, Pivovarov, Kozlov
+
0:08
+
2:35
-
+
1:34
-
-
+3
0:53
-
-
-
-
-3
3:44
437142%38.700.11
88.
Yerevan RAU 18: Abgaryan, Isayan, Saryan
+
0:30
+3
3:37
-
-1
1:52
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
+
2:54
-4
4:48
450742%38.510.16
89.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, [Ivanov,] Kryukov
+
0:10
+3
3:59
-
+1
2:36
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-3
4:25
452150%38.330.11
90.
Tbilisi Freeuni 13 (Buachidze Akaki,Chanturia David,Demuria Giorgi)
+
0:28
+3
3:12
-2
4:56
+1
3:25
-
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-3
4:06
461750%38.140.11
91.
Batumi SU 1 ()
+
0:32
+8
3:04
-
+1
3:29
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
471071%37.960.11
92.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
+
0:10
+3
3:02
-
+
3:55
-
-
+6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
490669%37.780.11
93.
Бишкекский Горно - Лыжный Университет
+
0:21
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-1
1:31
-
310825%28.200.08
94.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
+
0:05
+2
0:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
311040%28.070.09
95.
Tbilisi IBSU_1 (Avanashvili Shalva,Tskhvediani Besiki,Amashukeli Lasha)
+
0:19
-1
4:54
-
+1
2:54
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-4
4:24
325825%27.930.08
96.
Tbilisi CU 1 (Kankava Nodar,Margvelashvili Rolandi,Botsvadze Giorgi)
+
1:03
-4
4:48
-
+
2:59
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-2
4:13
32980%27.800.08
97.
fareast26
+
0:13
+4
1:46
-4
3:01
-
-
-
+2
1:27
-8
4:53
-
-
-
-
332766%27.670.09
98.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Stepanov]
+
0:06
-3
4:57
-
+2
4:06
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
333140%27.550.08
99.
Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Tsotne Meladze,Chubinidze Giorgi,-)
+
1:25
-2
1:44
-
+
3:05
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
33480%27.420.08
100.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU - 7
+
0:14
-
-
+
2:58
-
-
+4
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
338257%27.290.08
101.
Tbilisi IBSU_2 (Mamaiashvili Natia,Morchiladze Anri,Merabov Alexander)
+
0:11
+5
3:49
-
-4
4:33
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-3
4:47
339162%27.170.09
102.
Tbilisi SU 8 (Kloyan Manvel,Bregvadze Tengiz,Mtsituri Vasiko)
+
0:14
-
-1
4:02
+1
4:08
-
-
+
2:16
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
341925%27.050.08
103.
Tbilisi IBSU_4 (Tsitsagi Ana,Bagdavadze Tamaz,Tchokhonelidze Mariam)
+
0:15
-2
4:59
-
+
4:18
-
-
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
34270%26.920.08
104.
Tbilisi Freeuni 14 (Labartkava Gvarami,Kareli Koba,Bodokia Anano)
+
0:24
+5
2:29
-
-4
4:28
-
-
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
-1
4:03
344262%26.800.09
105.
Yerevan SU 5: Grigoryan, Movsisyan, Beglaryan ;
+
0:11
+5
4:56
-
-
-
-
+1
3:14
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
362266%26.680.09
106.
SCH_Licey_97: Aksyonov
+1
0:07
-2
0:48
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
24933%17.710.04
107.
Tbilisi SU 6 (Maisuradze Irakli,Sanaia Nikoloz,Kartsivadze Sukhan)
+
0:25
-
-
-1
3:13
-
-
+1
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
219133%17.630.04
108.
Tbilisi IBSU_3 (Miruashvili Sandro,Batiashvili Giorgi,Gochitashvili Ilia)
+
0:13
+3
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
222060%17.550.10
109.
Tbilisi SU 4 (Tsomaia Tornike,Lomidze Mikheil,Dzindzibadze Zaal)
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-
-6
4:53
223433%17.470.04
110.
Qafqaz U 3: Mammad Hajili, Resul Kerimov, Rovshan Huseynov
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
22410%17.400.04
111.
Batumi SU 2 ()
+
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
22580%17.320.04
112.
Far Eastern FU: stepava
+2
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:13
-3
4:11
-
-
-
-
232850%17.250.04
113.
Far Eastern FU: porridge_01
+4
4:27
-
-
-1
4:08
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
248266%17.170.04
114.
Far Eastern FU: Oleg
+
0:21
-1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-6
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
1210%8.550.02
115.
Tbilisi UG_1 (Bakhtadze Alexsi,Zakashvili Giorgi,Janjgava Giorgi)
+
0:21
-4
3:25
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
1210%8.510.02
116.
Vilnius U Rejus: Paukste
-2
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
1450%8.480.06
117.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
+
1:15
-3
3:13
-
-
-
-
-1
1:47
-
-
-
-
-
1750%8.440.02
118.
Georgian TU 2 (Milorava Konstantine,Tutberidze Giorgi,Bojgua Mary)
+
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11390%8.400.02
119.
Tbilisi UG_2 (Kusiani Levan,Archaia Saba,Kvikvinia Roma)
+
3:06
-3
3:19
-
-
-
-
-1
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
11860%8.370.02
120.
Tbilisi CU 3 (Bendeliani Sandro,Gelashvili Givi,kakhiani Daviti)
-2
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1322761961321805815615632281062831735
Accepted:118
(89%)
97
(35%)
40
(20%)
99
(75%)
10
(5%)
16
(27%)
113
(72%)
12
(7%)
5
(15%)
2
(7%)
76
(71%)
71
(25%)
659
(37%)
Dirt:10
(7%)
153
(61%)
80
(66%)
22
(18%)
8
(44%)
34
(68%)
33
(22%)
13
(52%)
10
(66%)
1
(33%)
24
(24%)
126
(63%)
514
(43%)
Wrong Answers:13
(9%)
136
(49%)
130
(66%)
11
(8%)
128
(71%)
37
(63%)
38
(24%)
98
(62%)
20
(62%)
14
(50%)
27
(25%)
152
(53%)
804
(46%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
9
(3%)
9
(4%)
19
(14%)
13
(7%)
4
(6%)
4
(2%)
17
(10%)
7
(21%)
4
(14%)
1
(0%)
33
(11%)
120
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
9
(3%)
3
(1%)
3
(2%)
5
(2%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(7%)
1
(0%)
11
(3%)
42
(2%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
25
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(7%)
0
(0%)
23
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(13%)
0
(0%)
6
(21%)
0
(0%)
16
(5%)
80
(4%)