Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Japan, Div 2.

Last success: 04:59:48, Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
11/88
B
0/0
C
2/57
D
0/0
G
1/1
J
1/1
K
17/76
L
32/39
M
29/45
N
28/66
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MAI #3: Zhuravlev [,Krasheninnikov, Morozov]
+1
1:26
-
-
-
+
2:44
+
4:37
-
+1
0:32
+
0:40
+
0:18
665925%200.000.48
2.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
+3
1:50
-
+11
4:59
-
-
-
+2
1:26
+
0:08
+
0:27
+
0:14
686772%193.940.40
3.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+16
4:38
-
+5
1:49
-
-
-
+
1:52
+1
0:09
+
0:06
+
0:01
695778%188.240.40
4.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
+2
1:25
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
+3
1:06
+
0:12
+1
0:10
+
0:15
531054%152.380.29
5.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
+
0:18
+
0:53
+
0:10
534716%148.150.29
6.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
+3
3:43
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
+6
2:39
+
0:10
+1
0:23
+
0:07
562566%144.140.29
7.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+1
1:44
-
-3
2:59
-
-
-
+10
4:50
+
0:10
+
0:30
+
0:06
566268%140.350.29
8.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Rudaitis
+11
4:49
-
-4
2:01
-
-
-
+5
2:45
+
0:01
+1
0:26
+
0:01
582477%136.750.29
9.
Belarusian SU 6: K&C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh;
-6
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
0:06
+
0:11
+
0:04
4420%106.670.20
10.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-7
4:34
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
+
1:56
+
0:12
+
1:28
+
0:49
42660%104.070.20
11.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri X: Bregadze Sofio, Bezhanishvili Davit, Salia Nika
-2
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
+
0:25
+
0:50
+
0:21
42800%101.590.20
12.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
+2
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:35
+
1:17
431433%99.220.24
13.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:46
+
0:11
+1
0:37
+
0:22
435642%96.970.20
14.
MAI #14: [Silin,] Sukk [, Karpovich]
-
-
-5
4:45
-
-
-
+
2:15
+1
1:04
+
2:03
+
1:37
444020%94.810.20
15.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:12
+
0:51
+
1:19
+1
0:47
445250%92.750.20
16.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:50
+
0:21
+
0:38
+1
1:07
445755%90.780.20
17.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:54
+
2:41
+
3:18
+
2:36
45800%88.890.24
18.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-7
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:18
+
0:11
+4
2:21
+
0:15
458766%87.070.20
19.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Krainova, Kucherina
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
3:52
+
1:02
+
0:41
+3
3:20
459542%85.330.20
20.
MAI #4: [Gorunov,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-10
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:53
+
0:10
+
0:41
+5
1:11
469677%83.660.20
21.
Vilnius U Kurybingi menininkai: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
+
4:12
-
-1
4:43
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
+
2:21
+7
3:54
491663%82.050.24
22.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-2
4:43
-
-8
4:43
-
-
-
-1
4:40
+
0:06
+
0:17
+1
0:07
35225%60.380.10
23.
Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gurjev, Shirochenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
+1
0:55
+
0:24
312925%59.260.10
24.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
-
-
-2
3:55
-
-
-
-4
3:05
+
1:17
+
1:41
+
1:04
32430%58.180.10
25.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:33
+3
2:00
+
0:46
332066%57.140.10
26.
KhAI #5 KVN-KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:48
+
0:45
+1
4:13
+
0:54
337325%56.140.10
27.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:48
+
0:08
+
0:55
-12
3:00
2630%36.780.08
28.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
+
0:20
27233%36.160.09
29.
Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
+
0:58
2750%35.560.09
30.
baku41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
+2
3:51
-
237350%34.970.08
31.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
+1
3:31
-5
4:26
238433%34.410.08
32.
Samara SAU 2: Bezrukov, Ermakov, Shumskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-2
1:17
1610%16.930.03
33.
Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:47
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:8805701176394566373
Accepted:11
(12%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
1
(100%)
17
(22%)
32
(82%)
29
(64%)
28
(42%)
121
(32%)
Dirt:40
(78%)
0
(0%)
16
(88%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
48
(73%)
7
(17%)
16
(35%)
18
(39%)
145
(54%)
Wrong Answers:75
(85%)
0
(0%)
52
(91%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(44%)
6
(15%)
14
(31%)
23
(34%)
204
(54%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(19%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
16
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(13%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
14
(21%)
29
(7%)
Presentation Errors:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)