Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:49, Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N, problem L
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Perm SU #1: Istomin_Yu, Khatypov, Shakirov, problem K

PlaceTeam nameC
140/278
E
1/30
F
2/30
H
39/692
K
49/467
L
136/391
M
0/1
N
129/182
O
5/93
P
63/418
Q
24/245
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Blinov
+
0:09
-
+3
4:26
+1
1:07
+
1:03
+
0:06
-
+
0:16
+12
3:41
+
1:40
+2
0:46
9115966%200.000.58
2.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Bykova, Nefedov
+
0:23
+
2:59
-8
4:58
+1
0:38
+2
1:00
+
0:13
-
+
0:20
-
+1
2:01
+1
1:43
866038%176.620.53
3.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 1: Turbin, Ivastchenko, Sushentsov
+
0:26
-
-
+1
1:36
+2
2:45
+
0:31
-
+
0:16
+1
1:45
+9
4:47
+1
3:25
8121563%175.480.53
4.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Sobin, Petrov, Kazachenko
+1
0:25
-
-
+4
4:06
+1
1:35
+
0:10
-
+
0:16
-11
3:19
+
2:02
+1
0:45
770350%152.560.47
5.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
+
0:48
-
-
-5
4:22
+2
1:45
+1
0:25
-
+
0:19
+6
3:28
+1
1:58
+
0:40
776658%151.590.50
6.
Kazakh NU: Kutybayev, Turar, Issabayev
+2
0:38
-12
4:57
-
+9
1:28
+1
1:49
+
0:26
-
+
0:30
-
+
2:04
+5
0:20
777870%150.630.47
7.
SCH_Grodno Vikingi: Vilchevski_Konst,Vilchevski_Eduard
+
0:10
-
-
+6
4:05
+
1:50
+
0:22
-
+
0:29
-
+4
1:37
+4
2:26
794166%149.690.47
8.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+
0:30
-
-4
4:59
+4
2:54
+1
3:16
+
0:20
-
+
0:08
+1
4:37
+1
1:35
-
794250%148.750.48
9.
Yerevan RAU5: Hairapetyan, Yeghiazaryan, Tumanyan
+
0:57
-
-
+1
3:57
+3
4:05
+
1:06
-
+
1:16
+1
2:55
+
0:40
-
799841%147.830.48
10.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
+
0:36
-
-
+3
2:13
+3
1:15
+1
0:28
-
+1
1:01
-4
4:40
+6
2:56
+1
3:16
7100868%146.910.47
11.
Yerevan SU #1: Smbatyan, Minasyan, Khachatryan
+2
0:39
-
-
+1
4:24
+5
2:52
+3
0:25
-
+
0:51
-
+
2:15
+1
1:59
7104863%146.010.47
12.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
+
0:28
-
-
+2
3:01
+
1:29
+2
1:19
-
+
0:37
-8
4:58
+3
3:52
+4
3:44
7109261%145.120.47
13.
IzhSch_41 #1: Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov
+
0:27
-
-
+
3:08
+1
2:02
+
0:17
-
+
0:24
-
+4
4:56
+3
4:16
7109353%144.240.47
14.
Saratov SU #9: Ivanov, Khairullin, Vetoshkin
+
0:39
-
-
+
3:46
+3
2:20
+
0:36
-
+
0:23
-
+3
4:37
+
4:09
7111546%143.370.47
15.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Shishkin
+1
0:09
-9
4:59
-
-10
3:07
+3
1:56
+
0:16
-
+
0:26
-
+
1:23
+2
0:52
642550%122.160.42
16.
Vyatka SU Old Dream: Chistyakov, Pestov, Vyaznikov
+
0:24
-5
4:59
-
+
2:48
-11
4:52
+
0:09
-
+
0:20
-6
4:49
+1
1:28
+2
1:45
647633%121.430.43
17.
Moscow IPT 195: Kashinskaya, Osipov, Fedyunin
+
0:35
-
-
-3
4:31
+1
2:15
+
0:43
-
+
0:15
-4
4:14
+2
3:02
+
1:34
656633%120.710.42
18.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Gabisonia, Latsoshvili, Megreli
+
0:18
-
-
-
+2
3:11
+
1:08
-
+
0:33
-
+
1:28
+
2:33
659325%120.000.42
19.
SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod 1: Kalinin, Kuzmichev, Ogneva
+
0:26
-
-
+
0:55
-
+1
0:21
-
+1
0:09
-5
4:59
+2
4:03
+3
3:00
667753%119.300.43
20.
Tbilisi SU Optimus: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Peikrishvili
+
0:34
-
-
-1
4:16
+4
3:16
+
0:59
-
+
1:04
-
+1
2:00
+2
1:28
670353%118.600.42
21.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Kucinskas
+1
0:51
-
-
+1
4:17
-7
4:57
+1
1:02
-
+
0:32
-
+2
2:25
+
1:41
675045%117.920.43
22.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
+
0:31
-
-
+2
2:44
+11
4:06
+
0:08
-
+
0:23
-
+1
1:09
-2
4:57
682470%117.240.40
23.
Belarusian SU #16: Nalivayko, Diominov, Ivanin
+
0:31
-
-
+4
3:31
+4
4:55
+1
0:13
-
+
0:24
-
+3
1:44
-
692166%116.570.40
24.
Izhevsk STU #3: Smirnov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
+
0:37
-
-
+6
3:59
+4
2:23
+1
0:22
-
+
0:12
-9
4:57
-1
1:29
+1
4:36
697266%115.910.44
25.
Yaroslavl SU #2: Blagov, Pikas
+
0:36
-
-
+7
3:51
+2
2:26
+2
0:17
-
+
0:26
-
+2
4:29
-
698668%115.250.40
26.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
+
0:19
-
-
+1
4:54
+9
3:50
+1
0:13
-
+
0:23
-
-
+3
3:57
6110070%114.610.44
27.
Samara SAU 1: Glashenko, Dergunov, Muravjev
+
0:15
-
-
+3
1:54
+12
4:28
+1
0:08
-
+
0:11
-
-
+10
4:50
6122881%113.970.44
28.
IzhSch_EMLI #2: Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin
+
1:29
-
+2
3:37
+6
1:55
+17
4:37
+2
0:28
-
+
1:15
-
-
-
6134381%113.330.47
29.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
+2
0:27
-
-
+4
4:37
+29
4:21
+1
0:14
-
+
0:32
-
+3
1:01
-
6145386%112.710.40
30.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Belozub, Bulatov
+2
0:50
-1
4:49
-
-62
4:58
+4
2:29
+
0:17
-
+
0:30
-
+2
0:26
-4
3:26
543361%93.410.33
31.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRoK: Petrushenko, Rodik, Kraev
+
0:46
-
-
+1
3:23
-16
4:55
+3
0:42
-
+
0:28
-
+1
2:17
-1
1:23
555950%92.900.35
32.
IzhSch_EMLI #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov
+
0:31
-
-
+7
3:12
+1
1:47
+1
0:25
-
+
0:28
-
-
-5
3:48
556564%92.390.36
33.
RSU & MSU Tashkent: Khusanov, Kabulov, Koklamov
+2
0:39
-
-
+1
4:03
+4
1:55
+
0:18
-
+
0:24
-
-11
4:58
-
558058%91.890.36
34.
Donetsk NU 78: Pryadko, Gruver
+1
0:32
-
-
-2
4:50
+4
3:25
+1
0:21
-
+
0:48
-1
4:28
+3
1:43
-
559164%91.400.33
35.
SCH_Balakovo Maior: Maiorov, Maiorov
+
0:42
-
-
-10
4:43
+3
2:36
+
0:23
-
+
0:53
-
+2
4:32
-
564850%90.910.33
36.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Chernov, Volkov
+
0:33
-
-
-
+3
4:37
+
0:21
-
+
0:27
-
+5
2:42
-6
3:52
568261%90.430.33
37.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
+
1:10
-
-
-
+1
3:38
+
2:04
-
+
1:46
-
+4
1:03
-
568250%89.950.33
38.
Yerevan RAU4: Yengibaryan, Aleksanyan, Arakelyan
+
0:40
-
-
+5
4:27
+
3:14
+
0:37
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
568850%89.470.36
39.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov
+
0:18
-
-
+6
4:05
-
+1
0:13
-
+
0:33
-
+8
1:37
-14
4:48
570875%89.010.35
40.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Krohina, Vinogradov, Likholay
+
0:49
-
-
-4
2:24
-4
4:59
+1
0:20
-
+
0:43
-
+5
4:21
+
3:38
571454%88.540.37
41.
Moscow IPT AMP: Ostrovskiy, Kireev, Saparkin
+2
0:57
-
-
-
+1
3:31
+2
0:32
-
+
0:47
-
+5
3:42
-
577266%88.080.33
42.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Azizova, Mukovozov, YAnog'yan
+
0:20
-
-
-2
3:57
+9
4:49
+3
0:46
-
+
0:58
-
+3
1:58
-1
3:00
583375%87.630.33
43.
Saratov SU #7: Chumachenko, Los
+
1:06
-
-
+3
4:39
-2
4:18
+1
1:14
-
+
1:31
-
+4
2:43
-18
4:56
583561%87.180.35
44.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+
0:23
-
-
-2
0:51
+1
3:55
+1
0:18
-
+
0:35
-
+15
3:22
-1
4:44
585477%86.730.33
45.
SCH_Novosibirsk Gymnasium 1: Agulenko, Ovchinnikov, Zhukov
+
0:21
-
-
+15
4:18
+
1:14
+9
1:42
-
+
0:25
-
-15
4:56
-3
1:32
596382%86.290.36
46.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
+
0:30
-
-
-9
4:53
+8
4:34
+3
1:22
-
+
2:30
-
+
4:01
-
599968%85.860.33
47.
South Ural SU 2: Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy
+
0:40
-
-
-3
3:35
+
3:59
+4
1:39
-
+
0:52
-
-4
4:58
+13
4:32
5104477%85.430.38
48.
SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet: Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich
+2
0:36
-
-
+18
4:48
-1
3:35
+
0:10
-
+
0:17
-
+7
3:06
-1
1:23
5107984%85.000.35
49.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 2: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan
+2
0:30
-
-
-29
4:52
-1
2:29
+
0:06
-
+
0:19
-
+3
1:02
-8
3:06
421855%67.660.25
50.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-5: Demidko
+
0:27
-
-
-32
3:49
-1
1:13
+
0:36
-
+
0:43
-
+1
1:50
-9
4:25
423820%67.330.25
51.
kz60
+
0:39
-
-
-42
4:59
-
+
0:24
-
+
0:32
-
+1
2:46
-3
1:47
428220%67.000.25
52.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #9: Gogniashvili, Barnaveli
+
0:17
-
-
-13
4:16
-
+
0:11
-
+
0:54
-
+2
2:48
-
429133%66.670.25
53.
SCH_Gomel GGL: Nichiporchik
+1
0:41
-
-
-
+2
3:20
+
0:12
-
+
0:21
-
-1
1:36
-5
3:01
433642%66.340.27
54.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
+
0:25
-
-
+
4:01
-1
4:59
+
0:19
-
+
0:58
-
-
-2
1:52
43450%66.020.28
55.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Saprykin, Nalench, Saraev
+
0:50
-
-
-5
1:56
-2
2:45
+1
0:17
-
+
0:27
-
+
3:56
-
435120%65.700.25
56.
spb87
+2
0:15
-
-
-4
4:58
+3
2:32
+
0:47
-
+
0:54
-
-10
4:56
-
436955%65.380.27
57.
Moscow SU Eureka Yurchuk, Gitman, Kazakov
+
1:03
-
-
-6
3:54
+1
1:58
+3
0:53
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
438950%65.070.27
58.
SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod: Krivonosov, Brsoyan, Konovalov
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
+
1:04
-
+5
2:18
-2
3:01
440460%64.760.25
59.
Northern (Arctic) FU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
+1
0:42
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-
+
1:45
-
+
2:26
-
440733%64.450.25
60.
IzhSch_EMLI #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Sterkhov
+
0:15
-
-2
4:50
-8
4:58
+3
4:23
+1
0:29
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
442450%64.150.27
61.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Skorjukina, Belova, Kuznecova
+
1:19
-
-
-2
2:44
-4
4:50
+1
0:34
-
+
1:08
-
+
4:02
-
444520%63.850.25
62.
Tbilisi SU #3: Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze
+2
0:39
-
-
-6
3:31
-18
4:59
+
1:45
-
+
1:59
-
+
2:33
-
445833%63.550.25
63.
Yaroslavl SU #4: Lichak, Shemyakin
+
0:52
-
-
-3
4:05
+4
2:49
+1
1:26
-
+1
1:01
-
-
-
448960%63.260.27
64.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
+3
1:17
-
-5
4:59
+2
3:28
-
+
1:29
-
+
0:30
-4
3:42
-
-5
4:51
450555%62.960.28
65.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 3: Karagulyan, Ioanisyan, Hovsepyan
+
3:01
-
-
-4
4:05
-6
4:44
+1
1:14
-
+
1:25
-
+1
2:15
-1
4:45
451633%62.670.25
66.
SCH_Kharkiv school_45: Melkonyan, Pilyaev, Chikerenda
+
2:29
-1
2:55
-
-4
4:02
-
+1
1:35
-
+
3:09
-
+1
0:56
-
453033%62.390.25
67.
Perm SU #9: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
+
0:43
-
-
-2
1:39
-3
4:49
+1
1:03
-
+
1:33
-
+2
4:34
-1
3:43
453542%62.100.25
68.
Perm HSE #2: Chuprikov, Vursalov
+
0:35
-
-
-16
4:35
-4
4:54
+1
0:47
-
+2
1:12
-
+10
2:02
-
453876%61.820.25
69.
SCH_Grodno Ivye1: Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich
+2
0:33
-
-
-11
4:27
-
+
0:21
-
+
0:48
-
+8
3:56
-7
4:54
454071%61.540.25
70.
Perm SU #1: Istomin_Yu, Khatypov, Shakirov
+
0:44
-
-
-4
3:29
-6
4:59
+4
1:45
-
+
2:04
-
+2
2:54
-
456960%61.260.25
71.
Yerevan RAU #10: Papayan
+
1:06
-
-
-
+3
4:21
+1
0:48
-
+
2:03
-
-
-
458150%60.990.27
72.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn, Toder
+
1:01
-
-3
4:40
-4
4:10
-
+
2:10
-
+
2:22
-
+2
3:39
-1
0:46
459433%60.710.25
73.
Perm HSE: Trapeznikov
+
1:03
-
-
-
-4
4:31
+2
1:01
-
+1
1:40
-
+3
4:09
-1
1:39
459660%60.440.25
74.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili
+1
0:31
-
-
+6
3:26
-2
1:46
+3
1:33
-
+
1:08
-
-3
3:06
-5
4:59
459871%60.180.28
75.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
+2
1:22
-
-
-
-5
4:56
+2
1:04
-
+
1:52
-
+2
3:39
-
459860%59.910.25
76.
SCH_Yerevan physmath+quantum: Vardanyan, Hambartsumyan, Grigoryan
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
3:42
-
+3
4:00
-
462542%59.650.25
-
nsk27
+
2:33
-
-
-
+1
2:40
+2
2:30
-
+
1:57
-
-3
4:11
-
464342%  
77.
South Ural SU 3: Boytsov, Parasich , [Shevchenko]
+1
0:45
-
-
+3
4:24
-
+3
1:35
-
+2
1:11
-
-18
4:58
-
465769%59.390.28
78.
SCH_Minsk 2: Klimansky, Drozdov, Blazhko
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
+7
1:50
-
+1
1:39
-
+6
2:39
-7
4:49
469178%59.130.25
79.
Moscow AI #3: Krasheninnikov, Morozov
+
0:35
-
-
+3
2:43
-5
4:49
+4
1:57
-
+2
3:29
-
-
-
470569%58.870.28
80.
Baku MSU 4: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov
+1
1:11
-
-
+3
4:15
+2
4:09
+2
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
478266%58.620.41
81.
SCH_Sarov 1: Yukova, Poburinnaya
+3
1:29
-
-
+5
4:58
-2
4:51
+2
1:30
-
+
1:54
-
-4
4:09
-
479371%58.370.28
82.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Alpenidze, Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili
+
1:01
-
-
-
-
+2
1:54
-
+2
3:02
-
+3
4:58
-
479663%58.120.25
83.
Izhevsk STU #5: Golubev, Lebedeva, Filippova
+6
1:45
-
-
-10
4:18
+5
3:22
+2
2:33
-
+
1:35
-
-
-3
0:49
481676%57.870.27
84.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze
+1
0:54
-
-
-4
4:42
-3
3:00
+5
2:32
-
+
3:50
-
+
4:28
-
482660%57.630.25
85.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Lipskiy, Bobr, Pakalnishkis
+
0:45
-
-
-6
3:43
-
+6
3:54
-
+
1:07
-
+10
4:29
-
493680%57.380.25
86.
Latvian U The Game: Jermacans, Jerins, Apenitis
+1
2:11
-1
3:59
-
-3
4:45
-
+5
4:56
-
+1
1:50
-
+8
3:57
-5
4:42
4107678%57.140.25
87.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:24
-3
4:35
-6
2:33
-
3620%42.680.13
88.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_Jimmy, Svanadze, Aziziani
+
0:21
-
-
-18
4:22
-9
4:54
+
0:08
-
+
0:32
-12
4:34
-
-
3630%42.500.13
89.
Saratov SU #6: Frolov, Svechnikov, Mordvinkin
+
0:27
-
-
-4
1:29
-17
3:51
+1
0:33
-
+
0:09
-
-
-2
3:34
39025%42.320.13
90.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Samerdokas, Labanauskis
+
0:25
-
-
-2
4:28
-
+
0:09
-
+
1:26
-
-5
3:38
-
31200%42.150.13
91.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Ineev, Zernin
+
0:49
-
-
-8
3:57
-8
4:56
+1
0:20
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
312925%41.980.13
92.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov
+
0:49
-
-
-
-3
4:23
+
0:28
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
31490%41.800.13
93.
zhgorsk01
+
0:33
-
-
-3
2:25
-
+
0:28
-
+
1:35
-
-6
3:58
-3
4:59
31570%41.630.13
94.
Latvian U Code Monkeys: Garkaje, Dargis, Rilins
+
0:35
-
-
-4
2:17
-6
4:11
+
0:26
-
+
1:55
-
-
-
31770%41.460.13
95.
Tbilisi STU 1: Kokaia, Rukhadze
+1
1:16
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
1:03
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-5
2:58
321040%41.300.13
96.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
+
1:01
-
-
-8
4:58
-2
4:55
+
2:10
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
32220%41.130.13
97.
SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk: Zaharenko, Popov, Stepkin
+1
0:32
-
-
-5
1:32
-
+3
0:58
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
323857%40.960.13
98.
kz71
+
0:44
-
-
-
-1
4:31
+2
1:03
-
+
1:46
-
-6
4:27
-
325440%40.800.13
99.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL #1: Solovev, Gribanov, Petrochenko
+
0:35
-
-
-
-4
4:00
+
0:51
-
+3
1:50
-
-4
4:41
-
325850%40.640.13
100.
Belarusian SUIR #11: Litvin, Naganov, Marchenkov
+2
1:28
-
-
-
-8
3:02
+
0:27
-
+
1:45
-
-
-4
0:49
326140%40.480.13
101.
kz62
+3
1:01
-
-
-8
4:59
-1
3:45
+
0:49
-
+2
1:27
-
-
-1
3:18
329862%40.320.13
102.
Latvian U Imanta: Visnevskis, Niedra
+1
1:17
-
-
-4
3:44
-3
3:22
+1
0:54
-
+5
0:43
-
-
-1
3:17
331570%40.160.13
103.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Atabegashvili, Kupatadze, Makatsaria
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
+3
2:02
-
+
0:59
-
-2
4:58
-
331650%40.000.13
104.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Doroshev, Maluk, Sudibor
+
0:59
-
-
-2
4:57
-
+
0:37
-
+
4:09
-
-
-1
2:05
33460%39.840.13
105.
Perm SU #11: Gudnov, Scherbina
+
1:18
-
-
-3
3:04
-5
3:38
+4
1:31
-
+
1:47
-
-3
4:41
-
335857%39.690.13
106.
Grodno SU #5: Kuzma, Novikau
+
1:27
-
-
-3
2:14
-2
4:56
+
1:14
-
+
3:33
-
-
-
33750%39.530.13
107.
Donetsk NU New: Boyko
+
0:22
-
-1
4:07
-10
4:41
-5
4:55
+
2:47
-
+
3:12
-
-
-
33810%39.380.13
108.
Vilnius U Piece of Pi: Spiridonovas, Plesnys, Namajunas
+4
1:29
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+
0:43
-
+1
2:32
-
-13
3:55
-1
0:07
338562%39.230.13
109.
Perm HSE #1: Elokhov, Yugov
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
+2
1:50
-
+
3:29
-
-13
4:58
-
342540%39.080.13
110.
KhNUE #1 Hz: Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
+4
1:28
-
-
-11
4:26
-
+1
1:26
-
+
2:41
-
-5
4:47
-
343662%38.930.13
111.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan10: Kalinin_A
+3
3:39
-
-
-7
3:27
-
+
1:05
-
+
1:44
-
-
-
344850%38.780.13
112.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
+2
4:07
-
-
-3
4:49
-8
4:21
+
1:26
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
347940%38.640.13
113.
KhNUE #3 OSP Voitenko, Dorokhov, Ivanenko
+
0:29
-
-
-2
4:44
-
+2
3:37
-
+
3:12
-
-3
4:25
-
348040%38.490.13
114.
Vilnius U Segmentation: Bielskij, Maconko, Kotusev
+2
0:48
-
-
-8
3:19
-3
2:32
+
3:03
-
+
4:00
-
-
-
351140%38.350.13
115.
Tbilisi SU #5: Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
+5
2:17
-
-
-2
4:00
-
+
1:43
-
+
2:56
-
-3
4:33
-
351762%38.200.13
116.
Tbilisi Geo-Franch 1: Loria, Meishvili, Gogatishvili
+1
1:28
-
-
-1
1:46
-3
4:32
+2
1:21
-
+7
2:34
-
-
-
352476%38.060.13
117.
SCH_Kutaisi #2: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze
+1
0:58
-
-
-8
4:37
-
+6
2:59
-
+
3:13
-
-1
0:41
-4
1:44
357170%37.920.13
118.
Grodno SU #3: Khomchyk ,Bandarenka , Piatrova
+2
2:13
-
-
-
-
+6
2:16
-
+
3:02
-
-4
4:28
-
361272%37.780.13
119.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #6: Homutovskiy, Aksenik, Baburin
+1
0:59
-
-
-
-
+13
1:56
-
+1
2:20
-
-4
3:39
-
361683%37.640.13
120.
SPb SU: Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov
+1
3:26
-
-
-
-2
4:53
+
3:33
-
+
3:37
-
-2
4:11
-
365725%37.500.13
121.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze
+2
0:48
-
-
-4
4:54
-
+9
3:11
-
+1
3:58
-
-
-
371880%37.360.13
122.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius
+
3:33
-
-
-4
4:06
-
+5
3:49
-
+2
4:20
-
-8
4:39
-3
1:27
384370%37.230.13
123.
Yerevan SU 3: Blrtsyan, Sahakyan, Kirakosyan
+1
0:30
-
-
-3
1:53
-
+1
1:02
-1
0:52
-4
3:05
-
-
-
213350%24.730.11
124.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis
-
-
-
-
-12
3:21
+2
1:28
-
+
0:33
-
-
-3
3:45
216250%24.640.15
125.
SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 11 1: Barbot'ko, Gorbacheva, Vilkin
+
1:06
-
-
-6
3:36
-3
2:08
-5
2:39
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
21720%24.550.13
126.
SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team: Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E
+1
1:23
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-3
3:56
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
221233%24.460.13
127.
Izhevsk STU #4: Akkuzin, Kreknin, Uferev
+1
2:29
-
-
-9
4:57
-
-4
4:09
-
+
1:00
-
-
-1
4:56
223033%24.370.13
128.
Baku MSU 9: Azaev
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
-2
4:50
-
+
2:05
-
-
-
22840%24.290.13
129.
MSU Tashkent #5: Markeev, Kan, Atahodjaev
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
+3
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
228860%24.200.11
130.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze
+
1:20
-
-
-1
4:51
-2
3:27
+3
2:35
-
-4
4:42
-
-
-
229660%24.110.11
131.
Moscow AI #24: Dolgov
+2
2:15
-
-
-
-
+
2:44
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
234050%24.030.11
132.
Tbilisi FreeUni OIO: Khutsishvili, Maghlaperidze, Japharidze
+3
1:39
-
-
-
-
-3
4:44
-
+2
2:38
-
-
-
235871%23.940.13
133.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
+1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
242333%23.860.11
134.
KhNEU INP_team: Mizyak, Rezenchuk, Batiuk
+4
1:33
-
-
-5
4:15
-1
4:44
+2
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
247075%23.780.11
135.
Tbilisi FreeUni M.M.: Giglemiani, Kuprashvili, Lomitashvili
+
2:35
-
-
-6
2:21
-
+8
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
254280%23.690.11
136.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Taukchi, Bardashevich, Konoplich
+4
2:23
-
-
-
-
+6
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
258883%23.610.11
137.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Gavashelashvili, Dongvani, Zedashidze
+14
1:34
-
-
-
-
+1
3:31
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-2
1:46
260688%23.530.11
138.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-6
4:33
-
-
-
-
-1
0:50
1670%11.720.10
139.
Taurida NU Rossoneri: Sokolov, Stolyarov, Rychkov
-1
2:05
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
1990%11.680.12
140.
Tbilisi Geo-Franch 2: Odisharia, Vibliani, Iashvili
+1
1:32
-
-
-1
2:45
-
-8
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
111250%11.640.10
141.
Far Eastern FU 1: Larkina, Sporyshev, Chistyakova
+2
2:00
-
-
-4
2:56
-2
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
116066%11.600.10
142.
Kharkiv NU #2 bumek: Rozhdestvensky
-
-
-
-2
4:16
-1
4:07
+
3:02
-
-2
2:42
-
-10
4:48
-4
4:50
11820%11.560.12
143.
Latvian U B2C: Jekovics
-1
4:07
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
+
4:39
-
-
-
12790%11.530.17
144.
Yerevan RAU7: Azazbekyan, Gevorgyan,
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
144892%11.490.12
145-154.
Baku MSU 8: Isayeva, Agayev, Baxri
-10
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
145-154.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4: Gevorgyan, Qosyan
-
-
-
-
-9
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
145-154.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #7: Kirinskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
145-154.
Donetsk NU PST: Proskuryakov, Serbets, Tutov
-4
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:20
-1
4:44
000%0.000.00
145-154.
Gyumri SPI2: Petrosyan_S, Grigoryan_V, Petrosyan_R
-1
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:01
000%0.000.00
145-154.
Baku MSU 7: Biksaliyev
-2
2:58
-
-
-3
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
145-154.
Tbilisi SANGU 3: Svanadze, Mikeladze, Grdzelishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
145-154.
Taurida NU Zroom: Shapovalova, Sergeev, Sergeev
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
145-154.
SCH_Donetsk OZSh10: Domanich, Akulov
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
145-154.
SCH_Donetsk OZSh: Hodchenko, Podoprigora
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:27830306924673911182934182452827
Accepted:140
(50%)
1
(3%)
2
(6%)
39
(5%)
49
(10%)
136
(34%)
0
(0%)
129
(70%)
5
(5%)
63
(15%)
24
(9%)
588
(20%)
Dirt:118
(45%)
0
(0%)
5
(71%)
145
(78%)
185
(79%)
212
(60%)
0
(0%)
39
(23%)
21
(80%)
186
(74%)
59
(71%)
970
(62%)
Wrong Answers:81
(29%)
17
(56%)
21
(70%)
565
(81%)
356
(76%)
198
(50%)
1
(100%)
23
(12%)
11
(11%)
176
(42%)
129
(52%)
1578
(55%)
Time Limits:14
(5%)
5
(16%)
1
(3%)
35
(5%)
19
(4%)
16
(4%)
0
(0%)
17
(9%)
54
(58%)
137
(32%)
43
(17%)
341
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:17
(6%)
2
(6%)
6
(20%)
53
(7%)
18
(3%)
40
(10%)
0
(0%)
12
(6%)
1
(1%)
29
(6%)
26
(10%)
204
(7%)
Presentation Errors:26
(9%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
24
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
55
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
5
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
22
(23%)
13
(3%)
18
(7%)
61
(2%)