Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:53, SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko, problem N
Last submit: 04:59:53, SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko, problem N

PlaceTeam nameA
0/17
C
25/134
F
1/42
H
3/39
J
45/266
K
9/62
L
79/116
M
32/167
N
42/146
O
95/155
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
-
+3
3:13
-4
4:59
+2
3:31
+2
2:06
+3
4:53
+
0:17
+4
0:51
+
0:30
+
0:14
8121963%200.000.62
2.
Saratov SU #6: Khairulin, Vetoshkin
-
+1
3:08
+
3:26
-
+1
1:56
-
+
0:22
+1
1:06
+
0:14
+
0:34
770730%173.410.59
3.
Donetsk NU Physics_CT: Fyodorov[, Kovalev, Surovskiy]
-
+1
3:04
-2
4:56
+3
3:52
+
1:56
-
+
0:28
+
1:29
+3
1:06
+
0:35
789350%171.850.58
4.
MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev
-
+1
3:04
-
-4
4:58
+2
1:33
+6
3:54
+
0:43
+2
1:11
+
0:32
+
0:19
790061%170.310.58
5.
Novosibirsk STU 2: Kuznetcov, Shatrov, Shtanko
-
+
1:51
-
+2
3:52
+1
1:18
-6
4:59
+
0:29
+2
3:06
+3
2:39
+1
0:56
7103456%168.810.58
6.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-
+1
2:32
-4
4:19
-3
4:40
+2
1:12
-
+
0:15
+1
0:47
+
0:25
+
0:22
641540%143.420.52
7.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov
-
+
1:35
-
-7
4:50
+3
1:09
-
+
1:04
+
1:50
+
0:32
+2
0:47
651945%142.170.52
8.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
-
-5
4:56
-1
4:49
-
+
3:08
+
1:10
+
0:25
+3
2:17
+
0:55
+
0:36
657333%140.950.54
9.
Pomor SU Anna: Zabolotskaya
-
+
3:13
-1
4:36
-
+5
2:34
-
+
0:28
+
0:57
+
0:39
+
0:23
659745%139.740.52
10.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
-
-2
4:44
-
-4
4:40
+
3:07
+1
1:55
+
1:29
+
1:14
+2
0:24
+1
1:08
663840%138.560.54
11.
SCH_Novgorod: Akin'shchikov, Mikhaylov, Dmitriev
-4
4:31
+2
3:05
-2
3:53
-1
3:42
+
1:05
+
1:16
+
1:38
-9
4:53
+3
1:42
+
0:46
667345%137.390.55
12.
Altai SU #4: Kirlitsa
-
+1
2:11
-
-
+2
1:09
-
+
1:19
+2
4:00
+
1:40
+
0:29
675045%136.250.52
13.
OrelSTU 2: Tarasov
-
+4
4:42
-
-
+1
2:07
-
+
0:10
+
3:06
+
0:42
+
0:25
677445%135.120.52
14.
Vyatka SU #2: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
-
+
2:10
-4
4:10
-
+2
1:37
-
+
2:03
+
3:43
+
1:51
+1
1:25
683133%134.020.52
15.
MSU Tashkent #2: Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
-1
4:41
-
-
+1
3:38
+
3:55
+
2:01
+
3:05
+
1:06
+
1:10
691814%132.930.54
16.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Frolov
-
+
3:05
-
-
+4
3:42
-
+
1:40
+3
3:28
+
0:48
+
0:24
692853%131.850.52
17.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
-
+4
4:54
-
-
+
1:51
+1
3:52
+
1:58
-
+2
4:51
+
1:07
6125653%130.800.55
18.
MSU Tashkent Drunk: An, Ashirmatov
-
+5
4:49
-
-
+3
3:05
-
+
3:22
+3
2:40
+1
1:37
+2
0:53
6126870%129.760.52
19.
Siberian SUTI #3: Demidov, Gusarov
-
-
-
-
+3
2:02
-
+
0:08
+
0:24
+3
0:56
+
1:10
540154%107.280.47
20.
Nizhny Novgorod SU #2: Kalinin, Tereshin, Gotman
-
+
2:19
-
-
+2
1:54
-4
4:58
+
1:00
-1
4:05
+1
1:11
+
0:29
547637%106.450.48
21.
Taganrog TI of SFU #3: Bugaev, Oleynikov, Lyz'
-
+
3:33
-
-
-2
4:57
-7
4:55
+
0:38
+
1:14
+1
1:44
+
0:56
550716%105.620.50
22.
Donetsk NU 78: Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver
-
-2
4:45
-
-
+3
1:40
+3
3:29
+1
0:35
-8
3:55
+1
1:06
+1
0:52
564464%104.810.51
23.
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-
+1
4:06
-
-
+2
2:29
-
+
0:26
-
+
1:29
+1
0:57
564944%104.010.48
24.
Lipetsk SU LSPU: Fam_Dyk_Ziam, Ngujen_D_T, Ngujen_Kim_Vy
-
+4
2:26
-
-
+3
3:06
-12
4:54
+1
0:57
-
+
1:01
+1
0:34
566664%103.220.48
25.
Tomsk SU #2: Afanas'ev, Sorokin, Tsvetkov
-
-1
4:48
-
-
+1
3:32
-
+1
0:31
+
3:05
+
2:37
+
0:47
567428%102.440.47
26.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-
+2
4:46
-
-
-15
4:58
-
+3
1:36
+1
3:16
+2
0:49
+
0:03
579261%101.680.50
27.
y_burg06
-
-
-
-
+1
3:25
-
+
1:00
+5
3:50
+
1:32
+1
1:15
580358%100.930.47
28.
Izhevsk STU #2: Filippov, Lebedenko
-
+
4:31
-
-
+3
3:42
-
+1
0:17
+1
2:35
-5
4:55
+
1:00
582750%100.180.50
29.
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
-
+3
4:08
-
-2
4:46
+1
2:28
-
-
+
1:31
+3
1:40
+1
1:29
583761%99.450.57
30.
Saratov SU #5: Konovalov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
+
0:59
+
0:08
-1
4:47
-5
1:46
+
0:22
42210%78.990.48
31.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina
-
-4
4:55
-
-
-3
2:37
-1
4:00
+
0:50
+2
2:04
+
1:11
+
0:45
433133%78.420.44
32.
Mutnyj Glaz [ex-MSU]: Ermolov, Gusev
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
+3
0:46
+
3:05
+1
2:06
456950%77.860.44
33.
Yerevan RAU 6: Gevorgyan, Davtian, Azizbekyan
-
+1
4:48
-
-
+1
1:09
-
+
1:03
-1
4:59
-3
2:29
+1
1:33
457542%77.300.45
34.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Borodavkin
-
-
-10
3:05
-
-5
4:08
-
+
2:27
+1
2:32
+5
3:11
+
0:25
463660%76.760.44
35.
dolgopr21
-
-5
4:57
-
-
+4
1:29
-2
3:58
+
0:24
+3
4:51
-
+
1:50
465463%76.220.43
36.
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
+4
3:52
-
+
0:14
-4
3:28
+1
4:59
+
0:31
467855%75.690.41
37.
Altai SU #1: Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kovalev
-4
4:59
-1
4:55
-
-
+3
2:32
-
+
2:13
-
+1
4:42
+
0:59
470850%75.170.41
38.
Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
+1
0:32
+
1:03
316425%55.990.35
39.
SCH_Izhevsk 41 #1: Medvedev
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-1
3:22
-
+
0:41
-
+1
1:49
+
1:04
323525%55.610.35
40.
Donetsk NU Physics 01: Kovalev, Kolesnik, Surovskiy
-
-1
4:34
-
-
+
2:00
-
+
0:37
-5
4:56
-
+1
1:02
324025%55.240.34
41.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Vinogradov, Mukovozov
-
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
+
0:26
-4
4:00
+
0:57
+2
2:06
325040%54.870.35
42.
Tbilisi SU #4: Isakadze, Shavgulidze
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-7
3:05
-
+
0:34
-4
3:52
+
3:05
+
1:05
32860%54.500.35
43.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
-
-
-
-2
4:01
-
-
+3
1:32
-
+
1:51
+
1:23
334750%54.140.35
44.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Аzizova, Volkov, Saprykin
-
+3
3:52
-3
4:54
-6
4:59
-1
4:42
-
+
0:49
-2
3:48
-
+
0:43
338450%53.780.40
45.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+
0:47
-
+2
3:15
+
1:55
339840%53.430.35
46.
SCH_Vitebsk Can3: Petrushenko, Marchukevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
-2
3:48
+3
2:02
+
0:50
341950%53.080.35
47.
Tbilisi SU #9 Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua, Peradze
-
-
-
-
+4
3:47
-
+
0:32
-
-
+
1:19
341957%52.740.34
48.
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
-
-1
2:28
-
-
-1
4:55
-
+
1:19
+2
3:06
-1
4:46
+
2:13
343940%52.400.38
49.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-4
3:57
-1
4:44
-
+6
4:44
-
+
0:27
-11
4:58
-8
3:58
+
0:20
345266%52.070.34
50.
Izhevsk STU #6: Bannikov, Lyamin, Egorov
-
-3
4:58
-
-
+3
2:36
-
+
3:04
-
-
+
0:52
345350%51.740.34
51.
Vinnytsia NTU TFTM: Kovtun
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+1
4:34
-
+
1:58
345825%51.420.38
52.
OrelSTU 3: Dobrikov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:10
-
+
1:10
-
+4
3:04
+2
1:46
348166%51.090.35
53.
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
-
-
-
-
+1
3:53
-
+2
1:47
-
-
+
3:05
358650%50.780.34
54.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-
-
+2
1:52
-
+3
4:51
-
-
+
2:15
363962%50.460.34
55.
Taganrog TI of SFU #5: Filippov, Alexandrov, Bokiy
-
-1
4:54
-
-
+4
4:00
-
+1
0:57
+1
3:49
-
-5
4:34
364866%50.150.53
56.
Pomor SU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-6
4:52
-
+
0:46
-3
3:56
-6
3:51
+
0:41
2870%33.230.21
57.
Volgograd STU #2: Shumeiko, Gorbushin, Kichatov
-3
2:05
-
-
-
-3
4:31
-
+
0:21
-
-
+1
0:55
29633%33.030.21
58.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Likholaj, Nalench, Saraev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-
-1
3:05
+
0:43
21420%32.830.21
59.
Novosibirsk SU #9: Bobrenok, Seredkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
+
0:59
21500%32.630.21
60.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Epifanova, Skorjukina, Timshin
-
-
-
-
-2
4:01
-
+
0:31
-
-
+
2:26
21770%32.440.21
61.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:18
-
-4
3:50
+
0:46
21850%32.250.21
62.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RFML Lameriata: Molchanov, Getoeva, Kuptsov
-
-
-
-
-2
3:27
-
-
-
+
1:36
+2
1:05
220150%32.060.38
63.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
-3
1:49
-
+
0:48
22050%31.870.21
64.
SCH_Donetsk #1: Hotsyn[, Koronovsky, Podoprigora], Ignatov, Kravtsov
-
-
-1
3:22
-
-8
4:54
-
+
2:35
-
-2
2:20
+
1:25
22410%31.690.21
65.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Atabegashvili, Chkeidze, Gverdtsiteli
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
-
+1
2:02
228133%31.500.21
66.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Proshlyakov
-
-
-
-
+4
1:25
-
-
-
-3
2:34
+1
1:49
229471%31.320.36
67.
Baku MSU4: Veliyev
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
-
+1
3:59
-
-
+
0:40
229933%31.140.21
68.
Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team: Kokaia, Khomeriki
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
-2
4:42
+
2:16
23250%30.970.21
69.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Belova, Chernov, Yanog'yan
-
-
-
-
-4
4:10
-
+
4:58
-8
4:50
-
+
0:29
23280%30.790.21
70.
OrelSTU 6: Korolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
-
+1
1:28
233533%30.620.21
71.
KhNUE #1 Hz: Mironov, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-1
4:59
-3
2:57
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
-
-
+2
1:52
233850%30.450.21
72.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Detkov, Gorobets, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
-
+
3:53
-
-
+
2:04
23570%30.280.21
73.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-1
4:19
-
-
+2
3:48
-
-
-1
3:17
-1
2:10
+
1:37
236550%30.110.36
74.
Tbilisi SU #8: Odishelashvili, Chubinidze
-
-
-
-
-2
4:52
-
+
1:59
-
-
+1
3:54
237333%29.950.21
75.
SCH_Kharkiv school_45: Melkonyan, Pilyaev, Chikerenda
-
-
-
-
+6
4:01
-
-
-
-3
4:57
+
0:41
240275%29.780.36
76.
Taganrog TI of SFU #4: Orlov, Glazkov, Kazharov
-
-1
2:36
-
-
-
-
+
3:07
-
-
+
3:40
24070%29.620.21
77.
Kharkiv NU #2 RGB: Pugachev, Stebaev, Yarko
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+6
4:57
-3
4:51
-
-
-1
1:52
+
0:20
243875%29.460.36
78.
SCH_Lipetsk Gerz: Kurdjukova A., Kurdjukova S., Vasenko
-
-
-
-
-10
4:40
-
-
+
4:42
-
+
2:40
24420%29.300.42
79.
SCH_Lipetsk KKT: Kasakov, Kuchinskij, Sviridov
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-4
3:05
-
-
+
4:50
-
+1
3:16
250633%29.140.42
80.
SCH_Taganrog: Khandygo, Chibisov, Belov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:23
-
-
+2
4:36
254060%28.990.21
81.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-
-
-
+1
4:41
-
-1
4:58
-
-
+2
4:09
259160%28.840.36
82.
Kyiv NU Exploitless: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1180%14.340.77
83.
Vyatka SU #3: Akhmetova, Burov, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-2
2:30
-
-2
1:01
1190%14.270.28
84.
SCH_Vitebsk RSR: Surogatov, Rodik
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-4
1:07
1230%14.190.28
85.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-7
4:46
-
-
-2
3:32
-
-2
1:51
-
-
+
0:25
1250%14.120.14
86.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-6
4:53
+
0:40
1400%14.050.14
87.
Moscow AI #10: Morozov, Glukhov, Baikalov
-
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-
-
-9
4:51
-
+
0:40
1400%13.970.14
88.
Yerevan RAU10: Papayan; Margaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+
0:46
1460%13.900.14
89.
Yerevan RAU11: Hakobyan; Manukyan; Karapetyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
1530%13.830.14
90.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRo: Petrashko, Roschin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:20
+2
0:13
15366%13.760.14
91.
KhNUE #2 Scope++: Tkach, Trush, Podvorna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:42
18266%13.690.14
92.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko
-2
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:06
-
-
+
1:27
1870%13.620.14
93.
Taganrog TI of SFU #6: Zhukov, Kudukhov, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-1
2:41
-
-
-
-
+1
1:16
19650%13.560.14
94.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns
-
-1
4:19
-
-
+1
1:33
-
-1
0:36
-
-
-3
3:49
111350%13.490.59
95.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
-1
2:31
-3
1:51
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-2
4:04
-
+
2:09
11290%13.420.14
96.
MD: MakarenkoM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:50
115066%13.360.14
97.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili, Sakevarashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:12
-
-
-
115250%13.290.28
98.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#2: Rudenko, Shevlyakov
-
-
-4
2:27
-
-2
3:05
-
+
3:29
-1
4:53
-2
4:53
-3
4:50
12090%13.230.28
99.
Izhevsk STU GuitarHero: Aleksandrov, Kolganov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:47
-1
3:06
-2
4:53
+
3:35
12150%13.160.14
100.
baku30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:16
-
-
-
121680%13.100.28
101.
SCH_Vitebsk SPI: Isachenko, Stabrovski
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:46
-
-1
4:48
-
12260%13.040.28
102.
SCH_Lipetsk FL: Brigaderenko,Kozlova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:21
-
+
4:04
12440%12.980.14
103.
Moscow AI #13: Ridley, Zhigireva
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
+2
3:44
126466%12.910.14
104.
SCH_Lipetsk CodeVision: Belikov, Pishikina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:51
12910%12.850.14
105.
Udmurt SU #2: Ivanov, Konovalov
-
-4
4:44
-
-
-
-
+5
4:44
-
-
-
138483%12.790.28
106-110.
Georgian TU 1: Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze
-
-2
3:46
-
-
-4
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-110.
MEPhI #7: Kuzin, Mezentsev, Minin
-3
3:43
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-110.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1: Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko
-
-
-
-
-5
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-110.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RIPKRO VIA: Trofimtseva, Kayschauri, Dreev
-
-
-
-
-2
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
106-110.
Tbilisi SU #10 Khunjgurua, Arabuli, T.Merabishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:18
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:171344239266621161671461551144
Accepted:0
(0%)
25
(18%)
1
(2%)
3
(7%)
45
(16%)
9
(14%)
79
(68%)
32
(19%)
42
(28%)
95
(61%)
331
(28%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
37
(59%)
0
(0%)
7
(70%)
100
(68%)
14
(60%)
28
(26%)
41
(56%)
43
(50%)
42
(30%)
312
(48%)
Wrong Answers:8
(47%)
79
(58%)
34
(80%)
17
(43%)
186
(69%)
25
(40%)
17
(14%)
91
(54%)
51
(34%)
39
(25%)
547
(47%)
Time Limits:2
(11%)
25
(18%)
5
(11%)
14
(35%)
18
(6%)
14
(22%)
19
(16%)
9
(5%)
38
(26%)
8
(5%)
152
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(17%)
5
(3%)
2
(4%)
3
(7%)
15
(5%)
12
(19%)
1
(0%)
34
(20%)
13
(8%)
12
(7%)
100
(8%)
Presentation Errors:3
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(0%)
9
(0%)