Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Japan, Div 1.

Last success: 04:59:17, FCEIA-UNR: Caloventor en Dos, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
103/310
B
48/140
C
81/320
D
41/107
E
1/5
F
13/40
G
29/107
H
9/70
I
1/1
J
34/51
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev
+
0:11
+
1:12
+
0:19
+
1:50
-3
4:54
+1
3:58
+
3:00
+
2:45
-
+1
0:51
889020%200.000.61
2.
SPb: Kopeliovich, Kurpilyanskiy, Nigmatullin
+1
0:32
+
0:30
+1
0:56
+
2:40
-
+2
4:42
+
1:43
+1
2:37
-
+1
1:54
8105842%198.360.61
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+1
0:24
+
0:59
+
0:38
+
3:12
-1
4:54
+
3:49
+1
4:06
+1
2:37
-
+
2:46
8117627%196.750.61
4.
Ural FU Dandelion: Merkurev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk
+
0:08
+1
2:15
+1
2:40
+
2:11
-
+
4:32
+
3:35
+1
4:51
-
+
2:35
8143027%195.160.61
5.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov
+
0:09
+3
2:19
+
0:21
+1
1:23
-
-3
4:15
+
2:43
-8
4:59
+
2:25
+
0:35
767836%169.400.58
6.
Moscow SU SG: Dubinin, Mokin
+
0:17
+
1:20
+
1:25
+
1:56
+
3:50
-
+
2:15
-
-
+
0:37
77030%168.060.58
7.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
0:20
+2
1:22
+1
0:49
+
4:00
-
+1
4:20
+1
2:44
-3
4:45
-
+
0:16
793341%166.730.57
8.
SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
+
0:07
+2
1:39
+
1:33
+
2:13
-
-
+
3:29
+
1:18
-
+2
4:12
795536%165.430.57
9.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Shlyunkin, Gorbunov
+
0:45
+1
1:04
+
1:45
+7
4:55
-
-
+1
3:35
+
2:44
-
+
0:31
7110356%164.150.57
10.
SPb ITMO University 3: Zban, Belonogov, Podtelkin
+
0:24
+
1:36
+4
2:57
-
-
+3
4:35
+1
4:46
+1
3:16
-
+
2:09
7136656%162.880.61
11.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Zhuk, Ivashchenko, Semenov
+
0:16
+
2:14
+
0:49
+
1:32
-
-
+
3:50
-
-
+
3:08
67120%138.550.51
12.
Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer
+
0:22
-2
4:59
+3
1:10
+
2:15
-
+
1:51
+
2:24
-
-
+
3:01
672633%137.500.56
13.
SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetckii
+3
0:29
+
3:08
+
1:10
+
3:59
-
-
+
2:03
-
-
+
1:28
680033%136.470.51
14.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Savinov, Golovanov, Kiyan
+
0:08
+1
2:14
+
1:09
+
2:02
-
-
+1
3:05
-
-
+
4:55
685425%135.450.51
15.
Lviv NU Penguins: Pryshchenko, Bilyi, Herasymiv
+
0:24
+
2:18
+
1:14
-4
4:56
-
-
+2
3:26
+
4:50
-
+
1:22
685725%134.440.56
16.
Zagreb U: Glavina, Katanic, Matula
+
0:20
+
1:40
+1
0:56
+2
2:56
-
+4
3:50
+1
1:56
-16
4:59
-
-
686057%133.460.54
17.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+
0:20
+
1:41
+
1:33
+
4:20
-
-
+
3:24
-2
4:40
-
+
3:12
68730%132.480.51
18.
Yandex.Belarus: Pisarchik, Udovichenko, Ropan
+
0:56
+
1:55
+
1:22
+
2:25
-
-
-7
4:59
+1
4:04
-
+
4:27
693214%131.520.54
19.
KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin
+1
0:45
+1
0:48
+3
2:03
+2
3:18
-
+5
4:55
-
-
-
+
3:39
6117166%130.580.54
20.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Kholmogorov, Mamaev
+1
0:24
+1
3:35
+4
1:59
+4
4:46
-
-
+
4:33
-
-
+2
1:36
6125566%129.640.51
21.
Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich
+
0:31
+1
2:24
+
0:58
+
3:25
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-
+
1:25
554516%107.270.47
22.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+1
0:33
+
1:41
+2
0:55
+
2:03
-
-
+1
3:14
-7
4:57
-
-
558744%106.510.47
23.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Rukhovich, Zhukov
+
0:20
+
1:30
+1
2:28
+
2:16
-
-
+
4:36
-5
4:48
-
-1
4:58
569216%105.770.47
24.
Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud
+
0:41
-
+1
1:28
+1
4:15
-
-
+
3:15
-
-
+2
1:46
576644%105.030.50
25.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov, Kraskevich
+
0:27
+
1:38
+
2:55
+
3:50
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
+
4:20
57920%104.310.47
26.
Saratov SU 0: Kudasov, Sagunov
+1
0:21
+2
2:16
+
2:33
-12
4:56
-
+1
4:17
-
-
-
+
3:04
583344%103.600.51
27.
Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits
+
0:47
+3
1:48
+
0:59
+6
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:31
586466%102.890.47
28.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Volchek, Sobal, Solovev
+2
0:15
+1
3:50
+1
1:31
+1
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
587350%102.200.47
29.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Ostanin, Dmitriev, Babanin
+
0:17
+1
1:27
+1
1:49
+4
4:16
-
-
-1
2:46
-
-
+2
4:13
588461%101.510.47
30.
UFPE: Code Fu Pandas
+1
0:32
+
1:42
+4
3:44
+
3:39
-
-
+1
4:36
-
-
-
597654%100.830.47
31.
UFCG: Felipe
+3
1:59
+
0:42
+
2:36
+1
4:36
-
-
+1
4:56
-
-
-
599050%100.170.47
32.
Take chance: Linkin, Mahbub, Nafis
+1
0:37
+2
0:44
+12
2:44
+
3:49
-
-
+1
3:35
-
-
-
5101176%99.510.47
33.
U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz
+1
0:44
+1
2:38
+1
2:05
+2
4:58
-
+3
4:30
-1
0:34
-
-
-
5105661%98.860.50
34.
AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
+4
1:43
+2
2:53
+3
3:06
-
-
-
+4
4:47
-
-
+
1:12
5108372%98.210.49
35.
Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn
+
0:19
+1
1:50
+11
3:06
+
4:01
-
-
+1
4:29
-
-
-
5108772%97.580.47
36.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+
0:51
+2
1:46
+
2:07
+
3:44
-
-
-1
4:14
-
-
-
454933%77.560.41
37.
SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
+
0:40
+3
2:10
+
2:23
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:31
460650%77.070.42
38.
SPb SU Pyshkin: Pyshkin
+
0:24
+
2:27
+3
1:51
+
4:23
-
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
460642%76.580.41
39.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
+
0:16
-
+
1:33
-
-
+1
3:01
+1
4:47
-
-
-
461933%76.100.51
40.
Moscow IPT The Sun
+
0:53
+5
3:26
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:41
462655%75.620.42
41.
Ural FU Kuchumov : Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Borozdin
+1
0:38
+
4:16
+
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:37
464420%75.160.42
42.
Moscow SU Shapo: Shapovalov
+1
0:49
+
3:19
+2
4:31
-9
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
468550%74.690.42
43.
FCEIA-UNR: Caloventor en Dos
+
0:15
+2
4:59
+1
1:21
+
4:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
469642%74.230.41
44.
Ural FU Borozdin: Pivko, Kovrizhnykh, Kuchumov
+
0:47
+
2:02
+3
3:08
+
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
469842%73.780.41
45.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov
+
0:44
+
3:08
+4
2:43
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
470850%73.330.41
46.
OBI: OBI
+3
0:28
-
+1
1:29
-1
4:57
-
-
-1
0:52
-
-
+1
2:03
334062%54.670.37
47.
USP + ETAPA: I am root
+
0:46
+2
2:28
+2
1:57
-1
4:55
-
-
-1
3:01
-
-
-2
4:59
339257%54.340.33
48.
HSE (Ryabushev, Svyatokum, Sabyanin)
+
0:38
-
+
1:38
+
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
34140%54.020.35
49.
Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha
+
0:17
-
+2
2:04
-
-
-
+1
3:51
-4
4:52
-
-
343250%53.700.38
50.
Zagreb Coach: Zuzic
+2
0:56
+2
1:56
+1
2:53
-
-
-
-2
4:02
-
-
-
344762%53.380.33
51.
Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin
+
0:20
-15
4:59
+2
2:06
-2
4:36
-
+3
4:26
-
-
-
-
351362%53.070.43
52.
Phantom Menace
+2
1:11
+
1:34
+6
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
357372%52.760.33
53.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Shaveinikov, Sapronov
+
0:55
-
+5
4:21
+
3:59
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
365662%52.460.35
54.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+
1:08
+1
3:24
+5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
368866%52.160.33
55.
Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov
+3
1:53
+6
4:42
+3
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
389780%51.860.33
56.
Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev
+7
3:35
-8
4:59
+12
3:03
+
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
3103186%51.560.35
57.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:54
+
1:21
-3
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21350%34.180.34
58.
UFCG: Manoel e miguxos
+
0:40
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
-
21470%33.990.20
59.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
+1
0:50
-
-2
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
218233%33.800.40
60.
Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba
+2
0:31
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-11
4:53
-
-
218466%33.610.20
61.
UCSP: Codesumare
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:30
21930%33.430.40
62.
HSE NRU #1: Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov
+2
0:23
-
+1
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
220560%33.240.20
63.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash
+
1:02
-3
4:08
+2
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
221650%33.060.20
64.
SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov
+
0:26
-
+2
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
226950%32.880.20
65.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov
+2
0:54
-
+2
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
228166%32.700.20
66.
Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich
+1
1:00
-
+2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
229960%32.530.20
67.
SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin
+
0:37
-
+4
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
230366%32.350.20
68.
SPb AU NIbbler: Karpov, Akimov, Sluzhaev
+4
1:29
-4
4:55
+
2:18
-
-
-
-3
4:47
-
-
-
230866%32.180.20
69.
Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
+
0:35
-
+2
4:10
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
-
232550%32.010.20
70.
IME - RJ: Rede 3G
+3
1:19
-
+3
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
233275%31.840.20
71.
OSU Quasar (Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev)
+1
1:40
-
+2
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
235360%31.680.20
72.
Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
+
0:50
-
-4
4:51
+4
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
237866%31.510.37
73.
Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov
+
0:25
-
+9
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
239681%31.350.20
74.
Team 47: Melnyk
-12
2:39
-
+
2:26
+
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
24210%31.190.47
75.
Kazan FU #1: Gainitdinov, Yamilov, Butin
+3
1:32
-
+4
3:18
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
243077%31.030.20
76.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
+
0:45
-
+8
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
243780%30.870.20
77.
odessa10
+4
2:09
-
+4
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
245980%30.710.20
78.
Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
+
0:49
-
+7
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
248377%30.560.20
79.
Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov
+
0:33
-
+9
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
250881%30.400.20
80.
Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov
+8
2:39
-
+2
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
261683%30.250.20
81.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
+11
3:45
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
262585%30.100.20
82.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Tanasiuk, Astashkevich, Berezhnov
+9
4:52
-3
4:49
+2
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
264784%29.950.20
83.
UNIFEI: Epic Sax Guys
+5
2:43
-
+5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
266083%29.800.20
84.
SibSUTI 1 (Borodin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
+10
2:54
-
+4
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
271487%29.660.20
85.
Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin
+
0:36
-
-1
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1360%14.760.10
86.
UNICAMP: Qual e a Complexidade?
+
0:37
-
-4
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1370%14.680.10
87.
astana06
+
0:42
-
-7
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1420%14.610.10
88.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+
0:52
-
-2
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1520%14.540.10
89.
Mordovia SU #1: Yunovich, Oreshin, Lapshina
+1
0:42
-
-2
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16250%14.470.10
90.
Baku Qafqaz U 2: Alakbar Valizade, Hidayat Soltanzade, Nurlan Aliyev
+2
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19066%14.400.10
91.
Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov
+1
1:12
-
-2
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19250%14.340.10
92.
UTO: NES coders
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11280%14.270.10
93.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+1
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113050%14.200.10
94.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
+3
1:33
-
-3
0:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115375%14.140.10
95.
UNICAMP: BoNDeDoSL3L3kP1RaNh4
+2
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115966%14.070.10
96.
ITA: MMC
+
2:45
-
-1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11650%14.000.10
97.
ICMC-USP: Cafe Quebrado
+1
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118250%13.940.10
98.
UPC: UPC Enforcers
+4
1:47
-
-2
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118780%13.880.10
99.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen
+
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11890%13.810.10
100.
Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin
+4
1:59
-
-6
4:37
-
-
-
-1
2:43
-
-
-
119980%13.750.10
101.
UPSA: 2ez4MySWAG
+4
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121480%13.690.10
102.
Moscow SU Nrise: Agulenko, Adimov
-6
3:50
-
+6
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123385%13.630.30
103.
UFPE: Scooby, Doo e Dan
+2
3:43
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-
-
126366%13.570.10
104.
UNICAMP: WeGotOneGirl
+2
3:52
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127266%13.500.10
105.
NU 2: Kassenov, Serekov, Zarlyk
+9
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138990%13.440.10
106.
ICMC-USP: Tchau, Pardal
-
-3
4:22
-1
2:15
-
-
-
+5
4:53
-
-
-
139383%13.380.75
107-115.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-13
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
UFRJ: Guns N' Codes
-9
4:20
-
-4
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev
-8
3:07
-4
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk
-4
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
UCSP: TodoPorLasDesubicadas
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
UERN: C || !C
-3
3:53
-1
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
UFU: Paitheus quer ir embora
-3
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
107-115.
UTO: COJEROS
-1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:310140320107540107701511151
Accepted:103
(33%)
48
(34%)
81
(25%)
41
(38%)
1
(20%)
13
(32%)
29
(27%)
9
(12%)
1
(100%)
34
(66%)
360
(31%)
Dirt:142
(57%)
49
(50%)
190
(70%)
35
(46%)
0
(0%)
24
(64%)
24
(45%)
5
(35%)
0
(0%)
14
(29%)
483
(57%)
Wrong Answers:192
(61%)
44
(31%)
198
(61%)
14
(13%)
2
(40%)
20
(50%)
67
(62%)
17
(24%)
0
(0%)
6
(11%)
560
(48%)
Time Limits:9
(2%)
45
(32%)
31
(9%)
34
(31%)
2
(40%)
3
(7%)
8
(7%)
42
(60%)
0
(0%)
7
(13%)
181
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(1%)
18
(16%)
0
(0%)
4
(10%)
3
(2%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
36
(3%)
Presentation Errors:6
(1%)
1
(0%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
2
(0%)