Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:15, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
35/88
B
10/49
C
78/139
D
41/167
E
55/171
F
1/10
G
22/75
H
82/108
I
62/148
J
73/147
K
14/29
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO #1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
1:13
+
1:54
+
0:08
+
0:56
+
0:45
+4
4:53
+
2:19
+
0:13
+1
0:24
+
0:35
+
1:30
1199431%200.000.48
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin
+
2:11
+1
2:32
+
0:09
+
0:49
+2
1:33
-
+
3:15
+
0:16
+
1:11
+1
2:19
+
1:55
10105328%179.600.42
3.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
1:19
+
4:03
+
0:44
+
1:54
+
1:06
-5
4:54
+1
2:47
+
0:06
+
2:01
+3
0:46
+
2:24
10111528%177.440.42
4.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Dlougach, Gusakov
+1
2:00
+
4:22
+
0:21
+
1:23
+
0:34
-
+2
3:24
+
0:11
+
1:06
+
0:50
+3
3:06
10116237%175.320.42
5.
USA Team XZ: Isenbaev, Fetisov
+1
1:06
+
2:59
+2
1:00
+1
3:58
+
0:22
-
+1
3:38
+
0:18
+2
2:06
+
0:46
+
3:32
10132841%173.260.42
6.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+2
4:28
+2
4:06
+1
0:22
+1
0:56
+
1:05
-
+1
2:01
+1
0:08
+1
2:20
+
0:28
+2
4:16
10143452%171.250.42
7.
Kyiv 03: Raichuk
+
1:54
-10
4:52
+1
0:25
+1
1:42
+1
1:21
-
+1
3:17
+1
0:16
+
0:59
+
0:45
+
3:59
998335%152.350.37
8.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov, Kuznetsov
+3
4:06
+2
4:15
+
0:14
+
2:27
+
1:35
-
+
3:11
+
0:04
+
0:45
+
0:26
-
9112735%150.620.38
9.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+1
0:57
+1
4:05
+
0:20
+3
2:50
+1
1:16
-
+1
4:48
+
0:11
+
1:38
+
0:31
-
9114043%148.930.38
10.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+
2:39
-1
4:59
+
0:15
+
2:25
+2
1:54
-
+1
4:30
+
0:04
+
1:31
+1
0:50
+
3:48
9116130%147.270.37
11.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
2:01
-1
4:57
+
0:22
+3
2:45
+
1:00
-
+
4:04
+
0:11
+2
2:56
+
0:30
+
4:30
9120235%145.650.37
12.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Drozdov
+1
4:07
+
3:40
+
0:28
+2
1:25
+1
2:33
-
-
+
0:16
+2
2:06
+
1:26
+
4:52
9137840%144.070.39
13.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
2:28
-
+
0:20
+1
2:53
+1
1:36
-
+
3:46
+
0:11
+2
1:26
+
0:48
-1
4:58
889133%126.690.32
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
-2
4:59
-
+
0:14
+1
2:20
+1
1:00
-
+1
3:19
+
0:07
+
1:44
+
0:33
+3
4:01
892142%125.340.35
15.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
-
+
0:14
+1
3:09
+1
2:22
-
+1
2:00
+
0:23
+
0:46
+1
1:57
+
3:37
895133%124.020.35
16.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko,Zhgirovski
+2
3:53
-3
4:59
+
0:17
+1
2:49
+
0:56
-
+
4:41
+
0:05
+1
1:31
+
0:32
-
896833%122.730.32
17.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+1
4:42
-6
4:59
+1
0:46
+
2:28
+
1:46
-
+
3:11
+
0:15
+1
1:31
+
1:03
-
8100627%121.460.32
18.
BelarusianSU Surprise Team: Irzhavsky,Pisarchik
+
2:16
-
+
0:26
+
1:58
+1
1:15
-
+2
4:54
+
0:06
+2
3:35
+
0:43
-
8101638%120.220.32
19.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
+
3:36
-
+
0:43
+4
1:57
+
1:11
-
+1
3:24
+
0:17
+
2:54
+1
0:55
-
8102042%119.010.32
20.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+1
3:33
-
+
0:24
+
3:17
+1
1:40
-
+1
4:07
+
0:10
+
1:12
+3
1:53
-
8109942%117.820.32
21.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+1
4:08
-
+
0:40
+
3:11
+
1:26
-
-
+
0:15
+1
2:12
+
1:32
+1
4:57
8116627%116.650.33
22.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev
+3
3:57
-
+
0:28
+2
3:19
+
1:54
-
+3
4:56
+
0:09
+2
1:36
+1
0:44
-
8124557%115.510.32
23.
Viral team: Kouprin, Alipov, Kolupaev
+1
4:58
-
+
0:22
+
3:29
+1
3:57
-
+3
4:40
+
0:34
+
1:18
+
1:49
-1
2:25
8137038%114.390.32
24.
Kiev NU Fdg: Ignatenko
+1
2:46
-
+
0:16
+1
2:06
+3
1:17
-
-
+
0:07
+
2:31
+
0:40
-
768541%99.130.26
25.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov, Merkurev
+
0:45
-
+1
0:25
-9
4:59
+1
1:49
-
-
+
0:14
+1
2:14
+1
1:33
+3
3:43
778550%98.180.30
26.
Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3: Petrov, Polyakov, Monastyrshyn
-6
4:59
-
+1
0:45
+
1:09
+
2:09
-
+2
4:03
+
0:18
+
2:27
+
1:22
-
779530%97.260.28
27.
kyiv33
+
4:12
-
+
0:36
+
3:43
+
1:36
-
-22
4:52
+
0:12
+
2:11
+
0:52
-
78050%96.350.26
28.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
+3
3:47
-11
4:59
+
0:31
+1
1:31
+
3:04
-
-
+
0:19
+1
2:20
+
1:52
-
790841%95.450.26
29.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+3
4:58
-
+
0:17
+
4:07
+1
1:57
-
-
+
0:27
+3
2:32
+
0:48
-
7104850%94.580.26
30.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
+2
3:50
-
+
0:53
+3
3:06
+
1:18
-
-1
4:45
+
0:21
+
2:36
+5
2:05
-
7105258%93.720.26
31.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+2
4:35
-
+
0:32
+2
4:02
+1
3:27
-
-
+
0:11
+
2:29
+3
1:45
-
7118453%92.870.26
32.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Pobegaev
+4
4:03
-
+
0:27
+5
2:46
+
1:38
-
-
+
0:17
+4
4:34
+2
1:19
-
7120768%92.050.26
33.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
+
2:39
+
0:31
+1
1:59
+6
4:40
-
-
+
0:16
+2
4:14
+2
2:48
-
7125061%91.230.30
34.
HSE AOP: Gumerov, Marin, Tkachev
+1
4:57
-
+
0:46
+4
4:42
+
2:43
-
-
+1
0:24
+2
1:59
+2
2:24
-
7127858%90.430.26
35.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+
2:07
-
+
0:18
-16
4:59
+
1:09
-
-
+
0:11
+
1:34
+
0:27
-1
2:45
63480%76.840.22
36.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
-
-1
3:02
+
0:32
+2
3:34
+
1:24
-
-3
4:55
+1
0:23
+
1:49
+
0:52
-
657733%76.180.21
37.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
+1
3:33
-
+
0:38
+
2:20
+1
1:51
-
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:51
-
660825%75.520.26
38.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe
-1
4:49
-
+
0:16
+1
3:39
+1
2:28
-
-
+
0:25
+
3:03
+
1:22
-
671425%74.880.21
39.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
+2
2:46
-
+1
0:37
-1
4:32
+
2:13
-
-
+
0:17
+
4:13
+
0:59
-
672933%74.260.22
40.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-
-
+
0:44
+
2:44
+1
3:46
-
-
+2
0:50
+
1:57
+
1:11
-
673433%73.640.21
41.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko
-
-
+
0:12
+
4:04
+
3:15
-
-1
4:47
+
0:17
+5
2:13
+2
0:57
-
680253%73.030.21
42.
Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin: Osichev
-
-
+1
0:27
+
3:07
+4
1:31
-
-
+1
0:14
+2
4:22
+1
0:42
-
680460%72.430.21
43.
Kaunas TU #1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius.
-
-
+
0:27
-5
4:55
+
2:02
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:30
+1
0:59
-
534116%59.870.15
44.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
+1
1:25
-
+
0:37
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:24
+2
2:51
+1
0:48
-
546850%59.380.20
45.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
-
-
+
0:33
-
+3
2:01
-
-
+1
0:26
+1
2:17
+1
0:49
-
548954%58.910.15
46.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Sarmini
-
-
+
0:29
-
+6
3:14
-
-
+
0:17
+
1:29
+
0:59
-
550954%58.440.15
47.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Sitdikov, Kabulov, Chirevko
-
-
+
0:37
+
4:16
-
-
-
+1
0:21
+
2:08
+
1:18
-
554116%57.980.18
48.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
-
-
+
0:24
-5
4:58
+3
4:21
-
-
+
0:11
+1
2:20
+
1:05
-
558344%57.530.15
49.
Novosibirsk SU 1: Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko
-
-
+
0:25
-4
4:39
+2
3:38
-
-
+1
0:36
+1
2:17
+2
2:07
-
566554%57.080.15
50.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-
+
0:36
-
+2
3:05
-
-
+
0:14
+3
4:21
+1
1:29
-
570754%56.640.15
51.
Izhevsk STU #2: Lebedenko, Torkhov, Sebeldin
-
-
+
1:11
-5
4:54
+2
4:17
-
-
+
0:39
+
3:20
+
2:02
-
573228%56.210.15
52.
Perm: Ponomarev
-4
4:50
-
+
0:15
-
+
1:20
-
-
+
0:21
+17
4:04
+
0:45
-
574777%55.790.15
53.
SPb SU Where is Bobig dug into?: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
-
-
+3
0:41
-4
3:56
+2
4:38
-
-
+
0:49
+3
2:46
+1
1:49
-
582464%55.370.15
54.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench
+2
4:59
-
+
0:51
-1
3:02
-
-
-
+
0:30
+1
4:28
+2
3:24
-
595350%54.950.20
55.
Grodno bl++: Siarhei, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-
-
+1
1:11
-2
4:58
+3
4:30
-
-
+
0:27
+
3:13
+4
4:08
-
597061%54.550.15
56.
Kant FU #1: Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
+
0:50
-5
4:50
+
2:16
-
-
+
0:28
-1
3:37
+
1:17
-
42930%43.320.12
57.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev
-
-
+1
1:06
-2
3:42
-
-
-
+1
0:29
+1
2:03
+
0:39
-
431842%43.000.10
58.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
+
0:13
+
1:16
-
-
-4
4:56
+
0:25
-
+1
3:03
-
431920%42.690.16
59.
Belarusian SU #3: Subach, Zgirovski, Vaitekhovski
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+1
2:50
+
1:30
-
435420%42.380.10
60.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
-
-
+
1:05
-
-1
4:52
-
-
+
0:27
+2
2:40
+
1:23
-
437533%42.080.10
61.
Belarusian SU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
-
+
0:42
-4
3:17
-
-
-
+
0:17
+1
2:43
+2
1:54
-
439742%41.780.10
62.
BelarusianSU #6: Driapko
-
-
+
0:39
-
-6
3:54
-
-
+
0:15
+1
3:39
+2
1:47
-
444242%41.490.10
63.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks, Vihrovs
-
-
+
1:29
-
-5
4:40
-
-
+
0:12
+2
3:35
+2
1:55
-
451250%41.200.10
64.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
-
-
+
1:09
-3
4:02
-4
4:46
-
-
+1
1:03
+3
3:25
+1
2:37
-
459555%40.910.10
65.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: Kats, Kats, Romanova
-
-
+4
1:19
-2
4:57
+4
4:08
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
1:41
-
461366%40.630.12
66.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Artem'ev, Pogodin
-
-
+
3:02
-
+1
4:29
-
-
+
2:38
-
+1
3:40
-
487033%40.350.12
67.
fareast07
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-3
2:02
+2
1:08
-
316640%30.060.05
68.
Perm NRPU #1: Shilov
-
-
+2
1:06
-2
4:24
-6
3:54
-
-
+
0:15
-
+2
1:45
-
326657%29.850.05
69.
Far Eastern FU 2: Stepanets, Malyavin, Sosnov
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
+
2:50
-
32770%29.650.05
70.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Musabayli, Valiyev
-
-
+
1:11
-
-2
2:34
-
-
+3
0:52
-
+2
1:45
-
333062%29.450.05
71.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seryodkin, Kireev
-
-
+2
1:58
-
-19
4:43
-
-
+1
0:19
-
+3
2:49
-
342766%29.260.05
72.
Izhevsk STU #3: Bannikov, Zhujkov, Sutygin
-
-
+5
0:55
-
-5
4:56
-
-
+
0:17
-
+3
3:28
-
344072%29.070.05
73.
Far Eastern FU 1: Sporyshev, Larkina
-
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
+3
4:57
-
352257%28.880.05
74.
Vilnius U Uosis: Bilinskas, Samerdokas, Namajunas
-
-
+2
1:11
-1
0:13
-1
2:17
-
-
+
0:26
+5
4:56
-5
4:49
-
353470%28.690.10
75.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
-
-
+1
0:48
-9
4:48
-
-
-
+
0:05
-
-3
1:39
-
27333%19.000.02
76.
nsk09
-
-
+4
2:50
-
-7
4:46
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
227866%18.880.02
77.
Qafqaz U: Agayev, Asgarli, Ahmadov
-
-
+6
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
240675%18.760.02
78.
Belarusian SUIR _power: Astrovskiy, Sobol, Solov’ev
-
-
+2
4:11
-
-
-
-
+1
3:00
-
-
-
249160%18.640.02
79.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Belova, Kuznetsova
-
-
-2
0:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
1210%9.260.00
80.
Qafqaz U: Quliyev, Valizade, Sultanzade
-
-
-16
4:28
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-
-
-
19066%9.200.00
81.
Qafqaz U: Agayev, Abbasov, Aliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
11090%9.150.00
82.
Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:01
-
-
-
118185%9.090.00
Submits sent:88491391671711075108148147291131
Accepted:35
(39%)
10
(20%)
78
(56%)
41
(24%)
55
(32%)
1
(10%)
22
(29%)
82
(75%)
62
(41%)
73
(49%)
14
(48%)
473
(41%)
Dirt:40
(53%)
6
(37%)
43
(35%)
41
(50%)
60
(52%)
4
(80%)
22
(50%)
26
(24%)
82
(56%)
66
(47%)
12
(46%)
402
(45%)
Wrong Answers:45
(51%)
28
(57%)
44
(31%)
59
(35%)
45
(26%)
5
(50%)
35
(46%)
20
(18%)
72
(48%)
36
(24%)
11
(37%)
400
(35%)
Time Limits:6
(6%)
11
(22%)
15
(10%)
38
(22%)
41
(23%)
3
(30%)
18
(24%)
2
(1%)
6
(4%)
32
(21%)
0
(0%)
172
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
13
(7%)
15
(8%)
1
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(5%)
4
(2%)
3
(10%)
48
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(9%)
15
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
1
(3%)
34
(3%)