Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:49, Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Moscow SU CHM: Chistyakov, Doykov, Koltsov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
1/11
B
34/67
C
20/69
D
6/41
E
75/113
F
30/214
G
54/95
H
51/117
I
45/132
J
27/109
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Khalyavin, Babenko
+2
4:44
+
1:07
+
2:20
+4
3:56
+
0:02
+
0:10
+
1:54
+1
0:52
+
0:29
+
1:43
10118141%200.000.55
2.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
-
+
1:42
+1
3:28
+
4:20
+1
0:15
+2
0:30
+
1:08
+
1:23
+
0:38
+1
2:15
9104435%177.630.50
3.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
-1
3:37
+1
1:26
+
2:55
+
3:18
+
0:23
+
0:38
+
1:39
+1
2:12
+
1:12
+2
2:23
9104930%175.320.50
4.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Stankevich, Poromov, Gozman
-
+
2:06
+
2:59
+7
4:53
+
0:10
+
0:51
+1
1:18
+
1:36
+1
0:54
+1
4:02
9133352%173.080.50
5.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
-
+
1:01
+
3:14
+1
4:45
+
0:16
+2
2:00
+1
2:06
+
0:37
+1
2:30
+3
3:50
9138347%170.890.50
6.
Moscow SU Moscow04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
-
+
0:59
+
3:49
-3
4:59
+
0:24
+
0:47
+
0:32
+
1:51
+
1:36
+
3:23
88050%150.000.45
7.
Saratov+Kharkiv: Bondarenko, Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
-
+
2:03
+1
4:48
-5
4:53
+
0:08
+
0:22
+
1:27
+
1:37
+2
1:18
+
0:49
881627%148.150.45
8.
Moscow SU Trinity: Shlyunkin, Akhmedov, Ivanov
-3
4:28
+
1:52
+
4:23
-
+1
0:20
+
0:27
+
0:56
+1
1:43
+1
2:46
+
1:02
887327%146.340.45
9.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
-
+1
2:10
+2
4:08
-
+
0:14
+
0:40
+
1:22
+
0:31
+
1:12
+2
2:32
887438%144.580.45
10.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
+
2:36
+
3:08
-
+
0:13
+
1:26
+
2:03
+
1:50
+3
0:43
+1
1:16
887733%142.860.45
11.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
+
3:55
+1
3:44
-
+
0:47
+
0:39
+
2:02
+
1:17
+
1:00
+
1:39
892611%141.180.45
12.
SPb SU 4: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
-
+2
2:51
+1
3:50
-
+
0:13
+
0:51
+
1:42
+
1:10
+
1:28
+
2:24
893327%139.530.45
13.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
+
3:02
+3
4:27
-2
4:56
+1
0:20
+
0:36
+
1:14
+
0:58
+1
1:36
+
2:49
8100538%137.930.45
14.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
-
+
2:10
+2
4:23
-
+1
0:38
+
0:16
+
0:30
+1
1:40
+3
1:44
+1
2:57
8102250%136.360.45
15.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
-
+
1:32
+4
4:52
-
+
0:07
+
1:44
+
0:56
+1
3:39
+1
2:28
+
0:31
8107342%134.830.45
16.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
-
+
3:11
+1
4:01
-
+
0:25
+
1:31
+
2:21
+1
2:25
+1
0:58
+
2:01
8107527%133.330.45
17.
Moscow SU T@pirenock : Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev
-
+2
3:20
+1
4:38
-
+
0:17
+
1:08
+1
2:43
+2
2:03
+
0:53
+1
2:20
8118546%131.870.45
18.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-
+
3:31
+1
4:03
-
+
0:12
+8
4:58
+
1:31
+
1:02
+
1:35
+
1:46
8130252%130.430.45
19.
Moscow SU Chapelink: Drozdov, Panin, Shteiner
-
+
2:11
-
+
4:32
+1
0:33
+
3:58
+
1:03
+
1:36
+2
2:47
+4
3:44
8136846%129.030.47
20.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
-
+
4:49
-
-
+1
0:45
+
0:32
+
1:08
+
1:52
+
1:31
+
2:39
782112%111.700.41
21.
SPb SU cookies: Karpov, Smykalov, Udalov
-
+
3:15
-3
4:38
-1
4:29
+
0:22
+
2:55
+
1:50
+1
1:36
+
1:15
+
3:03
787812%110.530.41
22.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Smirnov, Burlakov
-
+6
4:57
-
-
+
0:27
+1
0:47
+
1:45
+
2:58
+4
3:02
+3
2:29
7126866%109.380.41
23.
Waterloo U: Raichuk
-
+
2:48
+15
4:29
-
+
0:12
-5
1:02
+
2:09
+
1:55
+8
1:40
+
2:25
7139976%108.250.42
24.
Moscow IPT+HSE Lambda: Gorshenin, Pimenov, Tkachev
-3
4:57
+
3:49
-
-
+1
0:40
-10
4:59
+
1:28
+1
2:24
+
2:08
+
1:13
674525%91.840.37
25.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Mirzayanov
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+
0:46
+
1:10
+
2:20
+
2:05
+1
1:40
+2
4:11
679333%90.910.38
26.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula
-
+5
4:32
-
-
+2
0:22
+
1:11
+
1:55
+
2:27
+
2:50
-
693953%90.000.37
27.
y_burg18
-
+
3:55
-
-
+
0:12
+2
1:41
+1
3:20
+
3:02
+2
2:05
-
695845%89.110.37
28.
Moscow IPT dot.com: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
-
+
4:09
-
-
+2
0:20
-55
4:59
+
3:10
+4
2:14
+1
1:17
+1
3:25
6103857%88.240.37
29.
MIPT Apelsin: Khayrullin, Borodiy, Derbyshev
-
+
2:31
-3
4:59
-
+
0:17
-
+
2:05
+
1:33
+
3:55
-
56230%72.820.32
30.
Kaunas TU Hardcoders: Kusas, Urnieža, Sedunovas
-
-1
4:15
-
-
+1
0:33
+
1:06
+
2:50
+
3:50
+
2:12
-
565316%72.120.33
31.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko
-
+
3:13
-
-
+
0:11
-4
2:06
+
1:15
+1
1:17
+4
4:19
-
571650%71.430.32
32.
Moscow SU CHM: Chistyakov, Doykov, Koltsov
-1
4:29
+
3:26
-
-
+
0:25
-8
4:59
+1
1:29
+1
1:06
+6
3:01
-
572861%70.750.32
33.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
+2
4:52
-
-8
4:59
+
0:16
-6
4:57
+
0:58
+1
3:21
+1
1:46
-
575644%70.090.32
34.
Kyiv NU e2t7P: Shevchuk, Zinchenko
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
+3
1:58
+
3:02
+1
3:59
+
2:34
-
578944%69.440.33
35.
SPb SU: Pyshkin, Suvorov
-
+
3:29
-
-
+
1:03
+1
2:23
+
1:28
-6
4:52
+1
4:08
-
579328%68.810.37
36.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Lazarev
-
+7
4:34
-
-
+
0:14
-
+
2:07
+2
1:04
+2
1:35
-
579668%68.180.32
37.
y_burg11
-
-
+9
4:42
-
+1
0:22
-
+
0:53
+8
2:55
+
1:18
-
597278%67.570.36
38.
tavrida02
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
2:16
+1
1:35
+1
2:05
-2
4:54
441533%53.570.26
39.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Ashirmatov, Sitdikov
-
-1
4:35
-
-
+
0:07
-19
4:53
+
2:31
+
1:17
+5
3:39
-
455555%53.100.26
40.
SPb NRU ITMO: Kholin, Kovsharov, Minaev
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-10
4:56
+1
4:02
+
2:03
+
2:43
-
457920%52.630.26
41.
Perm SU 1: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
-
-
+1
0:25
-14
4:59
+2
2:26
+1
3:13
+1
2:03
-
458855%52.170.26
42.
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Lukyanchikov, Yudin
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
+
4:21
+
1:06
+4
3:15
-
-
461150%51.720.31
43.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
-
-1
4:42
-
-
+
2:07
-
+
3:52
+1
2:54
+1
3:23
-
477833%51.280.26
44.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:49
+1
2:11
-8
4:59
-
321025%38.140.21
45.
Moscow AI #2: Fedotov, Volushkova, Krasheninnikov
-
-
-1
4:27
-
+1
0:19
-
+1
1:45
+
3:43
-
-5
4:57
338940%37.820.21
46.
Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
-
+
2:49
+1
3:39
-6
4:17
-
346240%37.500.21
47.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
+1
2:54
+
4:29
-
-
348425%37.190.21
48.
Kiev NU Mistborns: Stoliarchuk, Palamarchuk, Ignatenko
-
+
3:29
-
-
+1
0:13
-
-
-
-
+1
4:21
352440%36.890.40
49.
SCH_SPb: Kovalenko, Malinovsky
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
+2
3:06
+2
4:26
-
356957%36.590.25
50.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
-3
2:30
-
+1
1:20
-1
2:05
-
211033%24.190.17
51.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Talalay, Checherinda
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
2:36
-1
4:59
-1
4:46
-
21750%24.000.15
52.
lviv03
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-1
2:57
-5
1:15
+3
1:47
-
218260%23.810.21
53.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Belova, Skoryukina, Kuznetsova
-
-
-
-2
1:45
+
0:23
-3
4:58
+1
2:28
-
-1
4:23
-
219133%23.620.15
54.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
-
+1
2:20
-2
3:41
-
-
220550%23.440.15
55.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Nalench
-
-1
3:58
-
-
+1
0:23
-
-2
4:54
+
3:08
-
-
223133%23.260.17
56.
Moscow SIU #2: Ukolova, Kiselev, Novichkin
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
+2
3:14
-
-
-
227950%23.080.15
57.
HSE RDT: Gorvat, Okhterov, Kildishev
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
-
+1
3:41
-1
4:59
-
-2
4:58
228650%22.900.15
58.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Krokhina, Timshin
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-4
4:59
+
4:23
-
-1
2:00
22970%22.730.17
59.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Azizova, Chernov
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
+2
4:25
-3
4:56
-
-6
4:28
232950%22.560.15
60.
SCH_SPb: V'yuginov
-
-
-
-
+2
1:47
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
234160%22.390.21
61.
Moscow EPHI LOLS: Urtashev, Minakov, Pavlov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:16
-
-
+2
4:36
-
-6
3:27
235260%22.220.17
62.
Moscow AI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
-
+
4:55
-
-
-8
3:47
236633%22.060.15
63.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+2
4:43
-
-
-
-
238050%21.900.31
64.
Moscow SIU #1: Ignat'yev, Vasin, Levchenko
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-3
3:59
-1
2:50
-
-
-4
1:43
1240%10.870.01
65.
HSE Nobody is perfect: Voronova, Tarikova, Sokolova
-
-1
4:52
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-2
2:42
1280%10.790.01
66.
Moscow AI #6: Korenev, Tortsev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
-1
3:42
1450%10.710.01
67.
Moscow AI #4: Ineev, Kirilishin, Zernin
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
-4
3:40
1490%10.640.01
68.
SCH_SPb: Filippov, Kuzmina, Krachun
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-1
3:14
-
-
-9
4:51
-
16750%10.560.01
69.
Moscow SU mega team: Cheglakov, Zavolskov, Dyomin
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-5
3:55
16750%10.490.01
70.
Moscow PFUR RudnTeam: Sabirzyanov, Ovcharenko, Iskhokov
-
-
-
-
+2
0:30
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-2
2:00
17066%10.420.01
71.
Moscow IPT Buton: Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
-6
2:55
-
-
17050%10.340.01
72.
MIPT PortalTapes: Glebov, Zadorozhnij, Chujkin
-
-
-
-2
3:16
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-6
3:33
1980%10.270.01
73.
MIPT 116: Limonova, Ivlev, Mullayanov
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-3
3:53
-
-
-3
3:25
11010%10.200.01
74.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Dryapko: Dryapko
-
-
-
-
+5
0:20
-22
2:45
-
-
-1
1:30
-
112083%10.140.01
75.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
-
-
+4
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
131980%10.070.01
76.
lith38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1167694111321495117132109968
Accepted:1
(9%)
34
(50%)
20
(28%)
6
(14%)
75
(66%)
30
(14%)
54
(56%)
51
(43%)
45
(34%)
27
(24%)
343
(35%)
Dirt:2
(66%)
26
(43%)
42
(67%)
12
(66%)
38
(33%)
21
(41%)
17
(23%)
42
(45%)
60
(57%)
23
(46%)
283
(45%)
Wrong Answers:7
(63%)
24
(35%)
38
(55%)
33
(80%)
37
(32%)
164
(76%)
26
(27%)
48
(41%)
80
(60%)
36
(33%)
493
(50%)
Time Limits:2
(18%)
1
(1%)
5
(7%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
8
(3%)
7
(7%)
11
(9%)
4
(3%)
40
(36%)
79
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(9%)
7
(10%)
6
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
7
(7%)
4
(3%)
1
(0%)
5
(4%)
37
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
6
(0%)