Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:08, Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Tokyo Kroliki: Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
21/125
B
7/15
C
116/143
D
3/40
E
78/214
F
74/233
G
27/100
H
99/417
I
12/32
J
30/395
K
109/369
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov
+1
1:45
+
3:18
+
0:02
+7
4:30
+
1:08
+2
0:39
+
2:23
+
0:11
+1
3:48
+
1:15
+1
0:40
11142352%200.000.55
2.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+1
4:14
+
4:29
+1
0:25
+2
3:45
+
3:00
+
1:43
+1
2:16
+1
0:24
+
1:20
+
0:50
+
0:38
11151035%198.280.55
3.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+2
2:21
-
+
0:04
+1
3:56
+
0:58
+
1:49
+
1:32
+1
0:21
+2
4:29
+1
0:48
+
0:28
10114941%178.710.51
4.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Popelyshev, Kornakov, Gusakov
+5
1:40
+
3:44
+
0:13
-3
4:30
+
1:06
+
1:16
+2
3:11
+2
0:50
+
2:52
+1
2:23
+
0:34
10127350%177.200.51
5.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+2
1:42
+
4:39
+
0:08
-
+
1:57
+
1:28
+
3:13
+1
0:18
+
3:58
+
2:29
+1
0:49
10132628%175.710.51
6.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+3
2:24
+2
4:16
+
0:25
-
+
1:27
+
2:45
+1
3:41
+1
0:43
+2
3:08
+1
1:38
+
0:21
10145350%174.240.51
7.
SPb SU: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
+2
3:17
-
+
0:11
-
+
2:01
+1
1:14
+
2:23
+1
0:58
+
3:49
+2
1:39
+1
0:42
9111943%155.520.46
8.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Poromov
+3
3:28
-
+
0:09
-17
4:59
+
2:04
+
1:29
+
4:15
+1
0:40
+5
4:30
+3
2:32
+
0:18
9141057%154.250.46
9.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+2
2:58
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:45
+
2:01
+
4:28
+2
1:02
+2
4:53
+7
4:07
+
0:32
9152059%152.990.46
10.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+1
3:45
-
+
0:20
-
+
1:03
+
1:19
-
+
0:33
+
3:08
+3
2:21
+1
0:37
888838%134.900.42
11.
Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd: Bichurin, Lysychkin, Dzhulgakov
+1
3:55
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:52
+1
2:55
+3
2:39
+2
0:38
-
+
1:29
+
0:10
892246%133.820.41
12.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
+2
4:07
-
+
0:17
-
+
1:44
+2
2:01
+2
3:12
+1
1:15
-2
4:59
+
2:20
+2
0:51
8112952%132.760.41
13.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+2
4:16
-
+
0:12
-
+
2:28
+
0:56
-1
4:53
+
0:23
+
4:33
+5
4:04
+
0:34
8118946%131.710.42
14.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+2
3:43
-
+
0:08
-
+1
2:42
+2
2:51
+2
4:02
+1
1:00
-2
4:55
+2
2:05
+
0:39
8123455%130.680.41
15.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
+4
4:47
-
+
0:07
-
+
1:18
+
1:38
+4
4:51
+
0:48
-
+7
4:23
+1
0:29
8142266%129.670.41
16.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
4:33
-
+
0:15
-
+
1:27
+1
1:45
+
3:15
+7
2:18
-
+7
4:49
+
0:31
8143765%128.670.41
17.
Ural FU Stigius: Dublennykh
-
-
+
0:28
-6
4:58
+
1:19
+1
2:13
+
1:58
+
0:38
-
+2
1:37
+
0:49
760630%111.730.35
18.
Ural FU Psych Up: Fominykh, Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
-5
4:58
+
3:34
+
0:34
-
+2
1:35
+
1:20
-
+
0:28
-
+2
3:39
+
0:46
779836%110.880.37
19.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov
-1
4:56
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:53
+
3:21
+
1:25
+2
0:31
-
+10
3:56
+
1:01
798763%110.050.35
20.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
+
3:05
-
+1
0:17
-
+
0:38
+1
1:48
-
+
1:06
-
+6
4:28
+3
1:27
799261%109.230.36
21.
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev, Aldan
-1
4:59
-
+
0:21
-
+
3:02
+3
2:44
+2
4:24
+2
1:10
-
+1
2:07
+1
0:30
7104256%108.420.35
22.
Zhukov team: Zhukov
-5
4:51
-
+
0:15
-
+1
1:48
+3
1:54
+
3:25
+4
0:59
-
+7
4:48
+2
0:51
7118470%107.620.35
23.
Moscow SU Moscow04: Kuzmin, Permin, Mazurik
-2
4:59
-
+
0:10
-
+1
2:30
+1
1:10
+1
4:11
+1
1:06
-
+8
4:49
+
1:47
7118563%106.830.35
24.
Moscow SU t@pirenok: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+1
3:27
-
+
0:12
-
+
2:23
+2
2:46
+3
4:37
+6
1:32
-3
4:39
-4
1:52
+
0:58
7119863%106.060.36
25.
Waterloo U: Raichuk
-5
4:58
-
+
0:04
-
+
1:40
+7
2:26
+1
4:29
+5
0:59
-
+11
3:57
+6
1:22
7150081%105.300.35
26.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Khaustov, Alipov
-
-
+
0:06
-
+
1:54
+
2:26
+2
3:02
+1
1:08
-
-12
4:55
+
0:33
661133%89.610.28
27.
Donetsk NU Retired: Lunyov
+1
3:00
-
+
0:06
-
+1
1:07
+1
3:55
-
+
0:31
-
-5
4:19
+
0:40
662133%88.970.29
28.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-
-
+
0:07
-
+
3:02
+
3:55
-1
4:19
+
0:31
-
+1
2:35
+
0:50
668314%88.350.28
29.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+3
4:32
-
+
0:39
-
+
0:36
+1
2:26
-
+
0:31
-
-7
4:59
+2
0:50
669750%87.730.29
30.
SPb SU cookies: Karpov, Smykalov, Udalov
-1
3:42
-
+
0:32
-
+3
2:42
+1
1:56
+1
4:41
+
0:59
-
-5
4:56
+
0:25
677745%87.120.28
31.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
-1
4:59
+6
3:48
+
0:07
-
+
1:54
+1
2:54
-
+2
1:08
-
-9
4:44
+
0:35
680860%86.520.31
32.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Krasko, Lazarev
-11
4:53
-
+
0:10
-
+
1:52
+1
2:12
-
+2
1:37
-
+3
4:11
+3
0:55
683960%85.930.28
33.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
-4
4:58
-
+
0:17
-
+2
3:08
+
3:24
-
+2
1:13
-
+1
2:44
+3
1:32
690157%85.340.28
34.
Moscow and Saratov Veterans: Kolesnichenko, Pak
-2
4:56
-
+
0:10
-
+1
3:44
+1
3:36
-
+1
4:11
-
+
2:34
+
0:47
696433%84.770.28
35.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
-
-
+
0:14
-
+
3:12
+5
4:56
+
3:50
+
1:23
-
-4
3:34
+
1:05
698245%84.200.28
36.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+2
3:47
-
+
0:14
-
+2
2:45
-2
4:55
-
+2
1:26
-
+2
4:31
+1
1:35
6104160%83.640.35
37.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-
-
+
0:06
-
+
4:37
+3
3:20
+1
4:59
+2
1:49
-
-8
4:58
+3
0:50
6112360%83.080.28
38.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal', Pimenov, Gorshenin
-
-
+2
0:12
-
+4
2:10
+
3:34
+19
4:56
+
0:47
-
-
+3
1:31
6135182%82.540.28
39.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
-
-
+
0:05
-
+1
1:07
+
1:15
-
+
0:43
-
-16
4:59
+
0:34
524616%68.330.19
40.
Belarusian SU RomkaTeam: Udovichenko
-
-
+
0:08
-
+
1:23
+
1:55
-
+2
1:04
-
-
+1
0:36
536737%67.890.19
41.
Tokyo Kroliki: Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima
-
-
+
0:15
-
+2
1:31
+1
2:21
-
+
0:55
-
-7
4:59
+
0:45
540937%67.450.19
42.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
-
-
+
0:08
-
+
2:35
+2
2:38
-
+
1:12
-
-15
4:59
+
0:15
545028%67.020.19
43.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
-
-
+
0:24
-
+1
2:25
+
1:09
-
+2
0:37
-
-9
4:59
+2
1:14
545150%66.590.19
44.
Belarusian SU #2: Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau
-10
4:59
-
+
0:54
-
+1
2:06
+1
2:16
-
+
0:45
-
-9
4:55
+
1:09
547328%66.170.19
45.
Izhevsk STU Epical team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Fetisov
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:41
+3
3:25
-
+2
1:32
-
-4
3:40
+1
0:49
552654%65.750.19
46.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
-3
4:58
-
+1
0:04
-
+2
2:23
+
3:00
-
+1
1:02
-
-14
4:32
+1
1:07
555850%65.340.19
47.
Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
+
0:36
-
+
2:48
+1
1:27
-
+1
2:14
-
-9
4:48
+1
1:22
556937%64.940.19
48.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev
-
-
+
0:09
-
+
2:10
+1
2:19
-11
4:53
+1
0:54
-
-9
4:55
+6
1:39
559361%64.530.19
49.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Aksenov, Avriskin, Shevchenko
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
3:31
+3
2:57
-4
4:59
+4
0:31
-
-12
4:09
+1
0:56
565761%64.140.19
50.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Ismailov, Dergachyov
-
-
+1
0:14
-
+
3:07
+
1:04
-
+2
1:56
-
-5
4:18
+6
1:35
565964%63.750.19
51.
Donetsk NU United: Lomonos
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+1
2:53
+
2:07
-1
4:59
+6
1:40
-
-
+2
1:25
571066%63.360.19
52.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
+
0:11
-
+
2:29
+4
3:59
-
+1
1:31
-
-
+3
1:01
571161%62.980.19
53-54.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
-
-
+
0:06
-
+2
4:19
+3
2:32
-
+3
0:53
-
-
+
1:24
571761%62.600.19
53-54.
Perm pperm+1 team: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova
-
-
+
0:19
-
+1
1:52
-2
4:56
-
+2
2:57
-
+3
3:37
+2
0:30
571761%62.600.26
55.
Tbilisi SU Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Varamashvili
-
-
+
0:09
-
+
2:00
+2
3:37
-
+
1:02
-
-1
4:11
+3
3:55
574550%61.860.19
56.
moscow36
-
-
+
0:10
-
+1
3:10
+
4:36
-
+4
0:55
-
-
+2
1:29
576158%61.500.19
57.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov
-
-
+
0:16
-
+
1:56
+12
4:26
-
+2
1:06
-
-5
4:49
+
0:49
579573%61.140.19
58.
Perm SU #2: Akimov, Zayakin, Osherov
-
-
+
0:29
-
+4
2:31
+3
4:25
-
+2
2:14
-
-11
4:58
+2
0:37
583868%60.780.19
59.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-
-
+
0:12
-
+
4:27
+
3:19
-
+1
2:29
-
-
+5
1:32
584154%60.430.19
60.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
-
-
+1
0:39
-
+
3:56
+
2:56
-
+7
2:51
-
-5
4:59
+
1:49
589361%60.080.19
61.
Moscow HSE AOP: Vedernikov, Babin
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
+1
2:48
-
+2
1:57
+1
3:24
-7
4:35
+13
1:42
595077%59.740.30
62.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Dryapko
-
-
+
0:10
-
+13
4:15
+2
4:42
-
+1
1:35
-
-
+3
1:01
5108679%59.400.19
63.
Prudaev team: Nefyodov, Prudaev
-
-
+
0:12
-
+2
3:36
+12
4:57
-
+2
0:53
-
-5
2:45
+5
1:32
5109280%59.070.19
64.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-
+
0:24
-
-1
4:47
+1
4:18
+2
3:37
+13
3:52
-
-2
2:36
+
0:44
5109776%58.730.27
65.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko
-
-
+3
0:43
-
+5
3:40
+1
2:18
-
+1
1:18
-
-10
4:58
+10
4:00
5112180%58.410.19
66.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Ioffe
-
-
+
0:15
-
-3
4:42
+1
1:35
-
+
1:06
-
-2
2:45
+1
0:59
427633%46.460.15
67.
SPbSU ITMO PhML 31 #0: Garder, Kucherenko, Tkachenko
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
+1
1:58
-
+
0:54
-
-
+2
1:06
431642%46.210.15
68.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-
-
+
0:48
-
+
2:22
-2
2:03
-
+1
1:03
-
-15
4:59
+3
0:43
437750%45.950.14
69.
kz73
-
-
+1
0:15
-
+
2:51
-1
4:37
-
+2
1:24
-
-1
4:01
+
0:55
438742%45.700.14
70.
SCH_Sofia Georgi: Georgiev
-
-
+1
0:31
-
+1
2:33
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
+
1:02
439533%45.450.14
71.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla
-
-
+
0:22
-
+
2:39
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-4
4:47
+
1:01
441620%45.210.14
72.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov
-
-
+
0:13
-
+2
3:48
-
-
+2
1:22
-
-
+
0:43
444750%44.970.14
73.
Moscow IPT dot.com: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
-7
4:58
-
+
0:19
-
-
+6
3:02
-
+
0:35
-
-3
4:48
+1
1:32
447063%44.730.15
74.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-6
4:58
-
+
0:04
-
-3
4:47
+
3:53
-
+1
2:01
-
-
+1
1:24
448433%44.490.15
75.
Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralmpiev, Taushanov
-
-
+
0:09
-
-5
4:58
+2
3:55
-
+1
1:32
-
-
+2
1:00
449955%44.250.15
76.
Kiev NU WestSide: Vasyliv, Zdomsky, Chernyuh
-
-
+
0:25
-
+2
4:29
-
-
+4
1:32
-
-14
4:54
+
0:21
452960%44.020.14
77.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Demianyuk, Ermilov, Vasiliev
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
+8
4:33
-
+
0:44
-
-4
2:11
+
1:18
458066%43.790.15
78.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-
+
0:13
-1
4:57
-8
4:59
+
3:31
-
+4
4:41
-
-
+
0:34
462150%43.560.15
79.
South Ural SU 1: Tsybulevskiy, Bich, Belov
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
+2
4:24
-
+2
2:46
-
-3
4:45
+1
1:21
462255%43.330.15
80.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
-
-
+
0:54
-
+1
4:14
-1
4:54
-
+
1:47
-
-
+2
2:27
462442%43.110.14
81.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
-
-
+
1:17
-
+
3:15
-
-
+2
2:29
-
-2
3:54
+1
2:28
463142%42.890.14
82.
Saratov SU #4: Gusarov, Konovalov, Koval
-
-
+
0:10
-
+8
3:11
-3
4:36
-
+3
4:00
-
-
+
0:38
470073%42.670.14
83.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Tarasov, Lyz', Bugaev
-
-
+
0:07
-
-8
4:59
+
3:05
-
+2
4:03
-
-
+4
2:39
471460%42.460.15
84.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
-
+
0:40
-
+9
4:52
-
-
+
2:12
-
-
+1
1:25
474971%42.240.14
85.
SPb SPU A-Shot: Dmitriev, Geller, Svitkin
-
-
+
1:19
-
-
+1
3:30
-
+6
2:33
-
-
+4
1:37
476073%42.030.15
86.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Reshetnikov
-
-
+1
0:12
-
+5
3:45
-
-
+
3:02
-
-
+3
3:23
480469%41.820.14
87.
Belarusian SU #12 JTE Team : Brzezinsky, Kirichenkov
-
-
+2
0:10
-
+
3:04
-
-
+4
2:26
-
-
+14
1:28
482983%41.610.14
88.
Perm STU: Baluev, Shilov, Vlasov
-
-
+3
0:53
-
-5
4:28
+8
4:03
-
+4
1:19
-
-
+7
0:55
487284%41.400.15
89.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU2: Rozhnovsky, Podtelkin, Kazak
-
-
+
0:05
-
+
4:10
-
-
+14
4:26
-
-
+2
2:27
499080%41.200.14
90.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Chirevko, Mirolimjonov
-
-
+
0:13
-
+
1:57
-
-
-3
1:27
-
-5
4:56
+
1:22
32120%30.750.14
91.
tomsk10
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-2
1:26
-
+3
1:56
-
-1
1:53
+4
0:29
331870%30.600.08
92.
Belarusian SU #10: Konovalov, Lukashevich, Voidelevich
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-1
4:53
-
+3
3:00
-
-
+
1:13
335050%30.450.08
93.
altai96
-
-
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
+5
1:46
-
-
+3
1:19
335472%30.300.08
94.
lviv03
-
-
+
0:24
-
+
4:49
-4
2:35
-
-2
1:30
-
-
+
0:49
33630%30.160.14
95.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-1
4:49
-
+1
2:05
-
-
+4
2:22
339562%30.010.08
96.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan,
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-4
3:33
-
+
2:16
-
-
+3
4:08
346750%29.870.08
97.
manchester00
-
-
+
1:15
-
-5
4:37
-1
4:57
-3
4:30
+5
2:15
-
-
+3
2:50
354272%29.730.08
98.
SCH_Shumen Rumen: Hristov
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-4
1:47
-
+1
0:57
-
-2
2:50
+15
2:33
356284%29.590.08
99.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-
+10
4:54
-
-
+5
2:55
380683%29.450.08
100.
Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
+
0:15
-
-2
4:59
-
-
+9
2:49
-
-
+11
4:00
382486%29.310.08
101.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
-
-
+1
0:14
-
-4
2:23
-
-
-3
2:13
-
-
+
0:59
29433%19.450.04
102.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Akberov, Astapova, Kosminova
-
-
+
0:18
-
-4
3:05
-1
3:42
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
21120%19.360.04
103.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU1: Drozdovsky, Otliga, Sterzhanov
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
-7
4:33
-
-19
4:59
-
-
+
1:18
21400%19.270.04
104.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky, Lappo
-
-
+1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-10
3:18
-
-
+1
1:45
216550%19.180.04
105.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
-
-
+1
0:16
-
-
-
-
-15
4:57
-
-4
2:42
+3
1:20
217766%19.100.04
106.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-5
2:48
-
-
+3
1:35
220060%19.010.04
107.
MPEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-2
3:19
-
-
+4
1:54
220666%18.920.04
108.
Belarusian SU #21: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Kalinnikov
-
-
+1
0:23
-
-6
4:10
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+7
1:44
228880%18.840.04
109.
Moscow AI #2: Fedotov
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
+4
3:22
231066%18.750.04
110.
Sofia U 11: Dancheva, Valev, Mavrov
-
-
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
+1
4:32
-
-
-
242750%18.670.08
111.
Perm SU #7: Pobegaev, Shafer, Vakhrushev
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-10
4:27
1130%9.290.01
112.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan00: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kharitonov
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-3
3:02
-
-
-5
2:47
1150%9.250.01
113.
kharkiv06
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
-27
4:12
-
-
-13
4:55
1290%9.210.01
114.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks
-
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-5
3:24
-1
0:42
-
-
-6
4:14
14650%9.170.01
-
nsk27
-
-
+1
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19950%  
115.
Sofia U DAGODFATHERS, Valkov, Georgiev, Karaivanov
-
-
+1
3:46
-
-
-
-
-5
4:47
-
-
-4
4:42
124650%9.130.01
116.
riga26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1251514340214233100417323953692083
Accepted:21
(16%)
7
(46%)
116
(81%)
3
(7%)
78
(36%)
74
(31%)
27
(27%)
99
(23%)
12
(37%)
30
(7%)
109
(29%)
576
(27%)
Dirt:40
(65%)
8
(53%)
27
(18%)
10
(76%)
82
(51%)
123
(62%)
47
(63%)
206
(67%)
13
(52%)
96
(76%)
222
(67%)
874
(60%)
Wrong Answers:88
(70%)
4
(26%)
22
(15%)
23
(57%)
73
(34%)
119
(51%)
21
(21%)
279
(66%)
8
(25%)
73
(18%)
240
(65%)
950
(45%)
Time Limits:9
(7%)
2
(13%)
1
(0%)
3
(7%)
48
(22%)
28
(12%)
41
(41%)
32
(7%)
11
(34%)
239
(60%)
2
(0%)
416
(19%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(4%)
2
(13%)
1
(0%)
7
(17%)
10
(4%)
9
(3%)
5
(5%)
7
(1%)
1
(3%)
18
(4%)
9
(2%)
75
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
9
(2%)
15
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(10%)
4
(1%)
3
(1%)
5
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(8%)
0
(0%)
51
(2%)