Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:10, NTU of Ukraine , problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
131/290
B
108/390
C
0/11
D
3/24
E
87/307
F
92/215
G
101/179
H
53/187
I
6/21
J
18/70
K
35/89
L
184/361
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Kulikov, Mavrin, Mitrichev
+
0:26
+1
1:01
-5
4:59
+1
4:20
+
0:40
+1
0:34
+
1:03
+1
1:29
+
4:00
+1
2:56
+
1:58
+
0:22
11123331%200.000.61
2.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+
0:12
+1
1:02
-
+4
4:23
+
1:07
+
0:18
+
0:31
+
2:04
+7
4:10
+
4:45
+1
1:41
+
0:10
11148654%198.360.61
3.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov
+
0:15
+2
0:51
-
-
+
1:07
+
0:09
+
1:14
+
2:11
+
4:43
+
3:16
+
1:42
+1
0:28
10101923%178.860.58
4.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+
0:26
+
0:45
-
+2
3:10
+
0:15
+
0:35
+
0:58
+3
3:41
-1
4:39
+1
4:07
+2
1:30
+
0:22
10111444%177.420.58
5.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich
+
0:23
+
0:19
-
-
+
1:11
+
0:38
+
0:52
+
2:22
+1
4:48
+4
3:00
+
3:11
+
0:28
10113633%176.000.58
6.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
0:17
+2
2:07
-
-6
4:59
+2
1:06
+
0:12
+1
0:52
+1
1:34
+2
4:39
+3
3:29
+
1:19
+
0:04
10116452%174.600.58
7.
Donetsk NU United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+
0:41
+1
0:37
-
-
+
2:08
+
0:48
+
0:59
+
1:32
-
+
4:03
+
2:40
+
0:16
984410%155.910.53
8.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
0:20
+2
0:53
-
-
+
1:38
+
0:27
+
0:49
+1
2:58
-3
4:59
+
1:57
+1
3:05
+1
0:17
985035%154.690.53
9.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+1
0:27
+
0:57
-
-6
4:58
+1
0:48
+
0:17
+
1:09
+
1:48
-
+2
4:30
+1
2:39
+
0:09
986735%153.490.53
10.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
0:19
+1
1:04
-
-
+1
1:26
+2
0:32
+
0:42
+
2:40
-
+
3:39
+1
2:00
+
0:23
986835%152.310.53
11.
BelarusianSU SurpriseTeam: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+
0:28
+
1:10
-
-2
4:58
+1
1:41
+
0:24
+
0:53
+1
3:43
-
+1
4:11
+1
2:48
+
0:14
9101730%151.150.53
12.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+
0:09
+2
1:40
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:16
+
2:00
+1
2:28
+1
4:28
-
+
3:26
+
0:22
9101830%150.000.54
13.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+
0:27
+1
0:54
-
-
+
1:02
+
0:54
+1
1:47
+
2:16
-
+
3:36
+3
3:50
+
0:34
9102335%148.870.53
14.
SPb SU: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+
0:42
+1
2:04
-
-
+
0:45
+
0:56
+
1:16
+
2:33
-
+
4:27
+2
3:26
+
0:23
9105725%147.760.53
15.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+
0:36
+1
1:27
-
-
+
3:13
+
0:29
+
2:48
+
2:32
-
+
4:50
+
3:57
+
0:22
9123810%146.670.53
16.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+
0:28
+1
0:59
-
-
+1
1:46
+
0:12
+
1:14
+11
4:50
-
+
3:49
+1
2:21
+
0:23
9124760%145.590.53
17.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
+
0:05
+2
1:23
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:22
+
0:56
+2
1:45
-
-19
4:59
+3
2:34
+
0:14
861846%128.470.49
18.
SPbSU 4: Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov
+
0:56
+1
1:45
-
-
+
1:13
+
0:34
+
0:48
+
2:58
-
-
+
2:18
+
0:25
867711%127.540.49
19.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
0:10
+2
1:21
-5
4:53
-
+1
1:15
+
0:29
+
1:40
+
1:16
-
+
4:50
-
+
0:20
874427%126.620.50
20.
Volgograd STU #1 team2k: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Agafonov
+
0:27
+1
1:26
-
-
+
2:36
+2
0:41
+
0:56
+
2:05
-
-
+
3:08
+1
0:18
877733%125.710.49
21.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
+
0:44
+
0:30
-
-
+1
1:23
+
0:50
+
1:11
+
2:12
-
-
+2
4:33
+
0:57
880427%124.820.49
22.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
+
0:11
+1
2:06
-
-
+2
1:11
+
0:26
+
1:19
+2
3:49
-
-
+
2:57
+
0:33
885538%123.940.49
23.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
1:16
+
1:01
-
-
+2
4:11
+
0:09
+
0:27
+
2:32
-
+
3:22
-
+
0:44
886420%123.080.50
24.
Ural SU Lynx: Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik
+
0:52
+1
1:35
-
-
+2
1:55
+
0:47
+
1:09
+2
3:21
-
-3
4:57
+
2:40
+
0:36
887838%122.220.49
25.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+
0:41
+
1:36
-
-
+2
2:51
+
0:06
+
1:10
+
1:56
-
-
+5
4:36
+
0:19
894046%121.380.49
26.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
+
0:40
+3
1:25
-
-
+1
1:07
+
0:30
+1
1:55
+2
3:15
-
-
+
4:31
+
0:22
896746%120.550.49
27.
MIPT 3: Chebanov, Kondakova
+
0:56
+2
2:07
-
-
+1
1:40
+1
0:41
+
1:16
+2
3:12
-
-
+
4:15
+
0:09
898042%119.730.49
28.
Kyiv NU Rizvanov: Rizvanov
+
1:00
+1
1:47
-
-
+4
2:13
+1
0:12
+
1:20
+5
3:01
-
-14
4:58
+
3:38
+
0:22
8103857%118.920.49
-
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
+
0:51
+2
1:45
-
-
+2
2:12
+
0:43
+
2:29
+
3:13
-
-
+1
4:14
+
0:24
8105538%  
29.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+
1:11
+1
1:12
-
-
+
2:38
+
0:26
+
1:33
+2
4:42
-
+
4:37
-
+
0:12
8105627%118.120.50
30.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Kolesov, Gritskevich
+
0:34
+1
2:44
-
-
+1
1:47
+
0:22
+
2:47
+5
3:32
-
-
+
4:20
+
0:11
8112146%117.330.49
31.
Moscow SU Useless: Kolesnichenko
+
0:28
+2
2:10
-
-
+
1:12
+1
0:49
+1
1:42
+4
3:07
-
-
+4
4:46
+
0:33
8113060%116.560.49
32.
MEPhI #1: Alushin, Osmakov
+1
0:54
+2
1:31
-
-
+1
2:33
+
0:40
+1
1:59
+1
4:24
-
-
+4
3:27
+
0:17
8114755%115.790.49
33.
Orel STU 1: Vetrov, Kouprin
+
0:45
+2
2:37
-
-
+
1:33
+1
1:05
+
2:22
+
3:35
-
-
+6
4:57
+3
0:29
8128560%115.030.49
34.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
+
0:15
+
2:03
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:40
+
1:52
+
2:40
-
-
-4
4:59
+
0:26
75330%100.000.44
35.
Far-Eastern NU Mentor: Tuphanov
+
0:12
+
2:12
-
-
+1
1:16
+
0:30
+1
1:40
+
3:18
-
-
-4
4:58
+1
0:40
765130%99.350.44
36.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
+
0:39
+
1:16
-
-
+
2:26
+
1:47
+
1:27
+
4:47
-
-
-
+
0:25
77700%98.720.44
37.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
+
0:33
+
1:29
-
-
+3
1:57
+
2:17
+
1:54
+2
3:15
-
-
-
+
0:46
783541%98.090.44
38.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
+
0:49
+
1:41
-
-
+
2:14
+
0:27
+
1:03
+10
4:30
-
-
-
+
0:16
786058%97.470.44
39.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+
0:15
+
1:02
-
-
+3
2:31
+
0:28
+4
2:47
+1
3:58
-
-
-1
0:36
+
0:37
786253%96.860.44
40.
Vyatka SU #1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
+
1:03
+
1:23
-
-
+1
3:39
+
0:45
+
1:39
+1
4:48
-
-
-
+
0:31
787222%96.250.44
41.
Ufa SATU SquirrelFox: Akhmetzyanov
+
0:30
+3
1:54
-
-
+2
3:02
+
0:49
+
1:16
-
-
-
+
4:42
+
0:39
787541%95.650.45
42.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev
+
0:28
+3
1:14
-
-
+4
4:08
+
0:15
+
1:46
-2
4:49
-
-1
3:38
+2
3:48
+
0:54
793656%95.060.45
43.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
0:08
+3
2:28
-
-
+5
2:52
+
0:21
+
0:57
+5
4:24
-
-
-
+
0:12
794565%94.480.44
44.
Adyghe SU: Kaspar'yan, Siunov, Shovgenov
+
0:53
+2
2:20
-
-
+
4:41
+1
0:45
+
1:35
+
3:47
-
-
-
+1
0:25
794636%93.900.44
45.
SPb AU: Timofeev, Oparin, Davydov
+
1:14
+2
3:19
-
-
+
1:39
+
0:37
+
2:48
+1
4:20
-
-
-
+
0:59
795930%93.330.44
46.
Altai STU #1: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov
+2
1:41
+
0:40
-
-
+3
2:51
+1
0:55
+
2:35
+1
4:23
-
-
-
+2
1:09
7103656%92.770.44
47.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
+
0:14
+2
1:54
-
-
+3
3:55
+
2:22
+2
2:10
+2
3:16
-
-
-
+1
0:29
7106058%92.220.44
48.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
+
0:45
+1
2:42
-
-
+1
4:03
+2
0:39
+1
3:50
-
-
-
+1
3:31
+
0:11
7106546%91.670.45
49.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
+
0:46
+
2:28
-
-
+3
1:56
+
0:37
+
2:05
+13
4:09
-
-
-
+
0:29
7107169%91.120.44
50.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+
1:10
+6
2:42
-
-
+2
3:25
+
0:49
+
2:27
+7
4:40
-
-
-
+
0:26
7124268%90.590.44
51.
Tbilisi Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
+
1:50
+2
2:41
-
-
+
2:53
+
1:40
+2
3:52
-1
4:59
-
-
+1
4:46
+1
1:25
7127146%90.060.45
52.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
+
1:23
+3
3:21
-
-
+2
2:27
+2
3:30
+2
1:02
+1
4:22
-
-
-
+2
2:11
7133863%89.530.44
53.
Ural FU: Fetisov, Nigmatullin, Galimzyanov
+
0:46
+
1:24
-
-
-
+
0:22
+1
2:17
+
3:32
-
-
-
+
0:55
657614%76.300.42
54.
South Ural SU Pure Synergy: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Belov
+
0:47
+1
2:19
-
-
+1
1:42
+
0:19
+
3:14
-
-
-
-1
4:53
+1
0:34
659833%75.860.39
55.
spb45
+1
0:50
+
2:31
-
-
-1
1:49
+
0:17
+
1:30
+3
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:28
671640%75.430.42
56.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
+
0:43
+1
3:23
-
-
+4
3:57
+
0:26
+
2:26
-2
4:55
-
-
-
+
0:16
677445%75.000.39
57.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Hovsepyan
+
0:37
+2
2:03
-
-
+
1:10
-3
3:36
+
3:15
+
4:31
-
-
-
+1
0:38
679733%74.580.42
58.
South Ural SU Inception: Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko
+
1:20
+2
2:28
-
-
+
3:35
+
2:47
+
3:25
-4
4:55
-
-3
3:43
-
+
0:34
689025%74.160.39
-
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
+
1:14
+2
3:32
-
-
+1
4:29
+
2:32
+
1:53
-4
4:58
-
-
-
+
0:29
691233%  
59.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
+1
2:01
+3
1:32
-
-
+1
3:22
+1
1:44
+2
3:09
-11
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:17
694857%73.740.39
60.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky
+
1:14
+1
2:53
-
-
+
1:55
+3
4:49
+
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
696640%73.330.39
61.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Sergeenkov
+2
1:24
+
3:46
-
-
+1
2:55
+
1:47
+1
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
699640%72.930.39
62.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
+2
1:26
+
3:18
-
-
+6
4:54
+
1:56
+1
2:40
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+
0:40
6107760%72.530.39
-
dolgopr21
+
2:03
+1
4:34
-1
4:53
-
+
3:33
+1
3:16
+
3:03
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
6108725%  
-
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
+
1:46
+3
2:28
-
-
+2
4:04
+
2:44
+
4:52
-
-
-
-
+3
1:30
6120657%  
63.
SCH_Vladivostok: Doykov
+
1:20
+
0:33
-
-
-4
3:01
+
1:01
+
2:03
-3
4:37
-
-
-
+
0:47
53460%60.110.36
64.
nsk25
+
1:17
+
1:55
-
-
-3
3:55
+
0:34
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
53960%59.780.36
65.
Izhevsk STU Ruslan: Gatin
+
1:19
+1
1:47
-
-
-6
4:42
+
0:13
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
544028%59.460.36
66.
Vinnytsia NTU Mykhalevskyi: Mykhalevskyi
+1
0:57
+4
1:33
-
-
-
+1
0:32
+
2:28
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
546954%59.140.36
67.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
+
1:18
-
-
-
+
3:19
+
0:47
+
1:40
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+2
0:34
550028%58.820.38
68.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
+
2:50
+3
2:33
-
-
-3
4:54
+1
0:26
+
1:37
-2
4:59
-
-
-1
0:49
+2
1:11
563954%58.510.36
69.
kharkiv15
+1
1:25
-11
4:59
-
-
+1
3:38
+
0:56
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
+2
0:38
564544%58.200.38
70.
Volgograd SU #1: Karpov, Kochnev, Kurmakaev
+1
1:09
+
3:01
-
-
+1
2:03
-
+
3:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:22
566228%57.890.36
71.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
+
1:10
+2
2:27
-
-
-4
4:57
+
1:12
+2
4:07
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
570144%57.590.36
72.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin, Shtykov
+1
1:11
+5
2:10
-
-
+
2:53
-9
4:58
+
3:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
573154%57.290.36
-
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
+1
1:11
+2
2:54
-
-
-4
2:24
+1
0:53
+3
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
575058%  
73.
Pomor SU Konstantin: Osichev
+
1:34
+1
3:50
-
-
-5
4:52
+1
1:08
-
+4
3:08
-
-
-
+1
0:47
576958%56.990.41
74.
SCH_Minsk School41 #2: Melnik, Klaskovsky,Kholin
-9
3:32
+3
2:14
-
-
+6
4:21
+
0:52
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
580964%56.700.40
75.
Almaty UPET: Kovalenko
+1
4:34
+5
4:21
-
-
-3
4:59
+
0:37
+3
3:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
596164%56.410.36
76.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
+1
2:26
+1
3:47
-
-
-2
4:59
+
3:02
+
4:08
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
599628%56.120.36
77.
Yerevan RAU3: Gevorgyan, Gevorgyan
+
2:08
+2
4:13
-
-
-
+4
2:41
+2
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
5104261%55.840.36
-
MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev
+2
1:36
+6
4:49
-
-
+1
2:39
-1
1:12
+4
3:37
-
-
-
-
+1
0:18
5106173%  
78.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
+
2:01
+4
3:31
-
-
-
+
4:03
+
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
4:18
5119344%55.560.36
79.
Tomsk SU: Panin
+
0:19
+2
1:51
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
424433%44.220.33
-
Taganrog TI of SFU #3: Bugaev, Oleynikov, Lyz'
+
1:09
+
1:43
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
42660%  
80.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova
+
1:07
+2
3:00
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
+1
0:46
438342%44.000.32
81.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Salia
+
2:50
-
-
-
+2
2:54
+
0:49
-4
3:43
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:58
449233%43.780.36
-
Vyatka SU #2: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
+
1:23
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-1
4:57
+
3:59
-
-
-
-
+2
0:49
457342%  
82.
Kharkiv NU #2 BrainHack: Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda
+
1:32
+1
4:23
-
-
+1
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
463633%43.560.34
83.
dolgopr20
+
1:38
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-15
4:54
+
4:25
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
466642%43.350.35
-
Mutnyj Glaz [ex-MSU]: Ermolov, Gusev
+1
2:19
+
4:48
-
-
+1
3:43
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-1
2:26
+
1:16
476833%  
84.
North Caucasian STU #1: Khokhlov, Dunin, Tertyshnikov
+1
2:30
+1
4:47
-
-
-
-
+1
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
477142%43.140.32
-
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina
+1
1:16
+5
3:55
-
-
-
+5
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:42
480875%  
-
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Vinogradov, Mukovozov
+1
3:40
+4
2:59
-
-
+1
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
480960%  
85.
Tbilisi SU 2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili
+2
3:39
-1
4:32
-
-
+2
4:54
+2
2:18
-1
3:08
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
486460%42.930.36
86.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Sokolov
+1
0:32
+12
4:52
-
-
+6
3:44
-4
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
497682%42.720.34
87.
Don STU #1:Martynov, Mitrin, Ryabushhenko
+
3:51
+2
4:52
-
-
-
-
+2
3:09
-
-
-
-
+
3:26
499850%42.510.32
-
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
+
1:25
+2
2:47
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:39
335250%  
88.
Ural SU: Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin
+
1:42
-1
4:37
-
-
-3
3:31
-
+1
3:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
335825%31.730.28
89.
Moscow AI #9: Checherinda, Talalay
+
1:29
-2
4:52
-
-
+2
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
339140%31.580.30
-
Taganrog TI of SFU #4: Orlov, Glazkov, Kazharov
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
-
-
-
-
+2
0:34
341150%  
-
Moscow AI #13: Ridley, Zhigireva
+
0:42
-6
4:08
-
-
+
2:25
-2
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:49
341650%  
-
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Detkov, Gorobets, Semenov
+
2:38
+4
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
342157%  
-
Volgograd STU #2: Shumeiko, Gorbushin, Kichatov
+1
1:27
-
-
-
+1
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:21
344450%  
90.
Tambov SU #1: Ilchenko, Storozhev, Litvinov
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
345125%31.430.28
-
Novosibirsk SU #9: Bobrenok, Seredkin
-2
3:47
+1
1:20
-
-
-
-4
3:55
+
2:26
-
-
-
-
+4
2:44
349162%  
91.
South Ural SU: Berezanskiy
+3
4:50
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:43
350257%31.280.29
-
Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team: Kokaia, Khomeriki
+1
2:19
-5
4:58
-
-
-
+
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:42
351650%  
-
Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin
+
1:41
+10
2:56
-
-
-9
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
352776%  
-
Izhevsk STU #2: Filippov, Lebedenko
+4
4:12
+
1:17
-
-
-4
1:21
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:01
353057%  
-
Nizhny Novgorod SU #2: Kalinin, Tereshin, Gotman
+
3:29
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-6
4:43
+1
4:02
-
-
-
-
+2
0:23
353550%  
92.
Perm SU#3: Pobegaev, Shafer
+
3:27
-
-
-
+1
4:21
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
354125%31.130.30
93.
Astrakhan STU #2: Buryak, Borodin, Stepanov
+
4:39
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:29
354725%30.990.27
-
Udmurt SU #2: Ivanov, Konovalov
+
3:15
+1
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:51
-
-
-
+
1:37
355525%  
-
Kharkiv NU #2 RGB: Pugachev, Stebaev, Yarko
+2
1:18
+6
4:13
-
-
-3
1:59
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
357476%  
-
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
+3
3:04
-
-
-
+
4:03
-3
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:47
357562%  
-
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
+
4:51
-
-
-
-
+1
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
357625%  
-
Izhevsk STU #6: Bannikov, Lyamin, Egorov
+4
1:55
+6
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
361280%  
-
Donetsk NU Physics_CT: Fyodorov[, Kovalev, Surovskiy]
+5
3:06
-1
3:44
-
-
-
+2
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:14
364078%  
94.
Kazakh-British TU #3: Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov
+
2:50
-8
4:52
-
-
-1
4:57
+2
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:05
369376%30.840.29
95.
NTU of Ukraine
+
4:18
-
-
-
-
+
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:22
388050%30.700.29
-
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
+
1:34
-2
4:42
-
-
-
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
216433%  
-
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
-2
4:41
+
2:07
-
-
-
-1
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
21650%  
-
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
+1
1:59
-6
4:33
-
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
217233%  
96.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Ineev
+1
1:32
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
217933%20.370.18
-
Lipetsk SU LSPU: Fam_Dyk_Ziam, Ngujen_D_T, Ngujen_Kim_Vy
-
-
-
-
+1
2:33
-3
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
219133%  
-
Moscow AI #10: Morozov, Glukhov, Baikalov
+
0:34
+4
2:19
-
-
-5
4:13
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
225366%  
-
Altai SU #4: Kirlitsa
-1
0:55
-5
4:58
-
-
+3
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
225660%  
97.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze
-3
3:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:06
226850%20.280.28
98.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky, Lappo
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:17
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
227633%20.180.26
-
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Аzizova, Volkov, Saprykin
+
1:52
+
2:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22860%  
-
Taganrog TI of SFU #5: Filippov, Alexandrov, Bokiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:34
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
228833%  
-
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns
-
-2
4:26
-
-
-1
4:08
-
+2
2:44
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
228850%  
-
SCH_Izhevsk 41 #1: Medvedev
-
-1
1:03
-
-
-2
4:32
-
+
3:40
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
23050%  
99.
Yerevan RAU 9: Agayan, Yovhannisyan, Tumanyan
+
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
23240%20.090.18
-
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#2: Rudenko, Shevlyakov
-12
4:52
-
-
-
-10
4:50
-
+2
3:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
232950%  
100.
Stavropol SU #1: Belkin, Bondarenko, Klimenko
+4
3:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
234066%20.000.18
-
Pomor SU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov
-4
2:31
-
-
-
+4
4:12
-1
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:31
238471%  
-
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko
-6
2:53
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
+
3:55
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
239233%  
101.
Rostov FVT SFU #1: Pukhtin, Bystryantsev, Lanin
-
+3
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
241960%19.910.24
-
SCH_Novgorod: Akin'shchikov, Mikhaylov, Dmitriev
+
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
24290%  
-
SCH_Taganrog: Khandygo, Chibisov, Belov
-
+2
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:57
243266%  
-
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Proshlyakov
+2
4:44
-4
3:22
-
-
-5
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:57
244150%  
102.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
+2
4:39
-
-
-
-5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
245650%19.820.18
103.
Rostov Ped I of SFU #1: Tukhmanov, Zheleznyak, Pantelyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:46
-
-
-
-
+2
3:57
246360%19.730.26
104.
Tbilisi SU Levan: Varamashvili
+
3:59
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:59
24780%19.640.18
-
Altai SU #1: Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kovalev
-
-6
4:52
-
-
+9
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:39
259984%  
-
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Belova, Chernov, Yanog'yan
-4
4:58
+15
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
263688%  
-
KhNUE #2 Scope++: Tkach, Trush, Podvorna
-8
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
1360%  
-
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-6
4:45
-2
2:13
-
-
-
-2
1:43
-2
4:05
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
1490%  
105.
orel07
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
1530%9.780.04
-
Izhevsk STU GuitarHero: Aleksandrov, Kolganov
-
-1
4:40
-
-
-4
4:57
-1
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
1540%  
-
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
-3
4:12
-
-
-
-2
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
1550%  
106.
Novocherkassk SRSTU #1: Pozdnyakov, Chernyshov, Markina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
1700%9.730.04
-
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:33
17366%  
107.
SCH_Rostov SCRIIT #1: Chernega, Pogrebnoy, Gerasimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
1760%9.690.04
108.
SCH_Nevinnomyssk Chem College: Balashov, Krikutnov, Grabov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
1840%9.650.04
-
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:41
110175%  
109.
Volgograd SU #2: Shulgin, Tregubov, Ionova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
11120%9.610.04
110.
Kabardino-Balkarian SU: Bogotov, Nikitin, Kokov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:44
112450%9.570.04
111.
Rostov Ped I of SFU #2: Malygin, Tsapkov, Korotaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:25
112566%9.520.04
-
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1: Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:51
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-
+1
1:49
112950%  
112.
Kuban STU #1: Litvinenko, Goncharov, Kosivchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
11310%9.480.04
113.
Stavropol SU #2: Magomedov, Klushin, Gabov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113250%9.440.55
114.
SCH_Novocherkassk: Irkovskaya, Ivanchenko, Starostenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:54
113450%9.400.04
-
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Likholaj, Nalench, Saraev
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:51
115166%  
-
Tbilisi SU #4: Isakadze, Shavgulidze
-4
4:14
-
-
-
-
-1
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:53
115366%  
-
SCH_Vitebsk PetRo: Petrashko, Roschin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
0:57
115783%  
115.
Don STU #2: Evchenko, Lisitsyn, Koftyukh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
11600%9.360.04
-
Tbilisi SU #8: Odishelashvili, Chubinidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:45
11650%  
-
SCH_Vitebsk RSR: Surogatov, Rodik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:45
-
-
-
-
+6
0:48
116885%  
116.
SCH_Novocherkassk Ind Hum C: Bandurin, Zimovets, Zaytsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:36
117650%9.320.04
117.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_J, Svanadze, Aziziani
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
-1
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:40
118050%9.280.04
118.
KhAI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
118366%9.240.47
-
Tbilisi SU #10 Khunjgurua, Arabuli, T.Merabishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:34
119466%  
-
Donetsk NU Physics 01: Kovalev, Kolesnik, Surovskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:25
120575%  
-
Yerevan RAU10: Papayan; Margaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:41
122175%  
119.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:41
122175%9.210.04
-
OrelSTU 3: Dobrikov
-2
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:03
122366%  
-
Taganrog TI of SFU #6: Zhukov, Kudukhov, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:28
122850%  
-
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Epifanova, Skorjukina, Timshin
-
-
-
-
-1
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
123166%  
120.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Skhirtladze Giorgi, Darbuashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:39
131966%9.170.04
-
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-8
2:22
-
-
-
-4
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:42
132283%  
-
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Atabegashvili, Chkeidze, Gverdtsiteli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:34
137483%  
-
OrelSTU 6: Korolev
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:16
137690%  
-
SCH_Lipetsk CodeVision: Belikov, Pishikina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:21
142188%  
121.
SCH_Rostov SCRIIT #2: Smotrov, Lushhik, Kvachev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:26
148691%9.130.04
-
KhNUE #1 Hz: Mironov, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-3
4:59
-1
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:26
000%  
-
Tbilisi SU #9 Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua, Peradze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:54
000%  
-
SCH_Lipetsk KKT: Kasakov, Kuchinskij, Sviridov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:55
000%  
122.
grodno19
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:29039011243072151791872170893612144
Accepted:131
(45%)
108
(27%)
0
(0%)
3
(12%)
87
(28%)
92
(42%)
101
(56%)
53
(28%)
6
(28%)
18
(25%)
35
(39%)
184
(50%)
818
(38%)
Dirt:60
(31%)
206
(65%)
0
(0%)
7
(70%)
121
(58%)
40
(30%)
51
(33%)
97
(64%)
11
(64%)
12
(40%)
42
(54%)
166
(47%)
813
(49%)
Wrong Answers:99
(34%)
248
(63%)
9
(81%)
16
(66%)
214
(69%)
87
(40%)
53
(29%)
121
(64%)
6
(28%)
23
(32%)
42
(47%)
167
(46%)
1085
(50%)
Time Limits:44
(15%)
4
(1%)
2
(18%)
4
(16%)
5
(1%)
17
(7%)
20
(11%)
6
(3%)
8
(38%)
20
(28%)
2
(2%)
1
(0%)
133
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(0%)
28
(7%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
1
(0%)
8
(3%)
5
(2%)
5
(2%)
1
(4%)
7
(10%)
10
(11%)
8
(2%)
76
(3%)
Presentation Errors:12
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(0%)
Memory Limits:2
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
15
(0%)