Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:59, Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:58, SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
86/345
B
12/82
C
65/450
D
0/19
E
117/536
F
0/20
G
31/124
H
1/2
I
21/162
J
28/70
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
0:08
+1
2:31
+2
1:01
-
+
0:13
-10
4:59
+1
1:46
-
+2
4:10
+
2:55
788946%200.000.62
2.
Zhukov team: Popelyshev, Zhukov
+
0:42
+4
3:38
+3
1:18
-
+
0:24
-2
4:55
+1
2:01
-
+1
2:35
+
3:16
7101756%198.510.62
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
+1
0:36
+2
4:10
+2
1:31
-
+
0:14
-
+2
2:54
-
+
1:25
+
4:31
7106350%197.040.62
4.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+
0:24
+6
4:24
+
0:49
-
+
0:13
-
+2
3:48
-
+6
1:57
+1
2:36
7115568%195.590.62
5.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+
0:20
+3
4:48
+5
1:34
-
+
0:06
-
+1
2:52
-
+3
3:52
+
2:19
7119463%194.160.62
6.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov
+2
1:38
-
+
1:31
-1
0:26
+
0:38
-
+
2:24
+
4:44
+4
4:28
+1
2:42
7122950%192.750.63
7.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Mavrin
+1
0:55
+3
4:44
+2
2:56
-1
0:09
+
0:20
-
+2
1:40
-
+6
4:48
+2
1:00
7130669%191.370.62
8.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Kreys
+1
0:29
+
2:43
+1
1:03
-
+
0:14
-
+1
3:16
-
-1
4:23
+
1:48
663533%162.860.58
9.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+
0:40
-2
4:58
+
0:57
-
+
0:16
-
+
2:13
-
+
3:07
+1
4:00
669614%161.700.57
10.
Kyiv NU Exploitless: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter
+
1:21
-
+5
2:35
-
+
0:30
-
+3
3:24
-
+
3:11
+
3:32
6103557%160.560.57
11.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+
0:45
+3
4:48
+1
1:45
-
+2
1:27
-
+3
2:54
-
-3
4:49
+
3:37
6109860%159.440.58
12.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
+
1:54
+3
4:58
+3
2:08
-1
1:12
+
0:14
-
-
-
+1
3:08
+1
4:02
6114757%158.330.60
13.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
0:33
-
+1
1:32
-
+2
0:47
-
+1
3:49
-
+4
4:18
+2
4:52
6115462%157.240.57
14.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
+
2:43
-
+4
1:51
-
+8
2:16
-
+1
4:24
-
+
4:50
+1
3:42
6146970%156.160.57
15.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Lobanov
+
0:58
-
+
0:38
-
+
0:20
-
-8
4:59
-
+2
2:49
+2
3:47
559444%129.250.53
16.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin
+3
1:09
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:07
-
+3
4:27
-
-1
4:59
+
1:49
562954%128.380.52
17.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+
0:38
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+6
3:55
+
2:52
563754%127.520.53
18.
Novosibirsk SU 0: Kuzkokov, Sorokin
+
1:04
-3
4:46
+1
1:59
-
+1
0:26
-
+1
2:25
-
+1
3:37
-1
4:57
565344%126.670.53
19.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+1
0:46
-
+1
3:09
-
+
0:23
-
+1
3:54
-
-2
4:45
+
2:11
568537%125.830.52
20.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin
+
0:57
-1
3:50
+
1:42
-
+
0:23
-
+1
3:30
-
+1
4:40
-
571328%125.000.53
21.
Donetsk NU #1 United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+1
0:54
-
+2
2:18
-
+
0:22
-
+
3:08
-
-1
4:56
+1
4:23
574644%124.180.52
22.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
0:43
-2
4:52
+2
2:36
-
+1
0:22
-
+1
4:00
-
+2
3:10
-
577354%123.380.53
23.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
+2
1:09
-
+4
2:15
-
+
0:42
-
+3
3:48
-
-5
4:57
+1
3:42
589866%122.580.52
24.
Moscow SU t@pirenok: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+1
1:03
+4
4:49
+3
1:54
-
+1
0:31
-
-
-
-
+
4:03
592364%121.790.55
25.
Tyumen SU: Prudaev
+
0:25
-
+7
1:51
-
+2
0:53
-
-
-
+10
4:55
+1
3:18
5108480%121.020.53
26.
Ural FU + Izhevsk STU: Fetisov, Kamashev, Kiselev
+2
0:58
-
+8
2:42
-
+
0:16
-
+8
4:12
-
-
+2
4:44
5117380%120.250.52
27.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
+
0:40
-
+
1:35
-1
0:52
+
0:17
-
+1
3:09
-
-3
4:23
-
436220%95.600.45
28.
rem_team: Mullakhanov
+
1:20
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:20
-
+
4:23
-
-
-
44160%95.000.45
29.
Moscow SU Useless: Kolesnichenko
+
0:38
-
+
1:19
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
+1
4:03
442233%94.410.46
30.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
+
0:29
-7
4:53
+3
2:20
-1
0:35
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
446642%93.830.47
31.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Nigmatullin
+1
1:10
-
+
1:56
-2
0:39
+
1:02
-
+1
3:49
-
-
-
451833%93.250.45
32.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+1
0:51
-
+2
2:14
-
+1
0:32
-
+1
4:09
-
-
-6
3:17
456855%92.680.45
33.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
+1
1:06
-
+2
3:07
-
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
+
3:40
459350%92.120.46
34.
South Ural SU 1: Vasilenko, Bich
+1
1:22
-
+1
2:47
-
+2
0:43
-
+1
4:01
-
-
-1
4:38
463455%91.570.45
35.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
+
0:42
-
+2
1:46
-3
2:27
+3
1:03
-
+5
4:02
-
-
-1
4:49
465471%91.020.45
36.
Vyatka SU#1: Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov
+
0:57
-
+6
4:02
-
+5
0:39
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
468573%90.480.46
37.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+
0:48
-
+8
4:15
-
+
0:19
-
+
3:45
-
-
-
470866%89.940.45
38.
Moscow SU 26: Popova
+
0:56
+1
4:56
+9
2:19
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
472271%89.410.49
39.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+
2:15
-
+4
1:35
-1
0:09
+3
0:37
-
+3
4:51
-
-14
4:59
-
476171%88.890.45
40.
HSE AOP: Babin, Vedernikov
+
1:07
-
+3
1:43
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-
+9
4:52
-3
4:32
476176%88.370.47
41.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
+
2:10
-
+8
4:23
-
+2
0:36
-
+5
3:58
-
-1
4:52
-
497078%87.860.45
42.
Ural SU Lynx: Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik
+
0:37
-
+1
1:08
-
+
0:18
-7
4:14
-
-
-10
4:25
-2
4:32
314325%65.520.34
43.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+
0:46
-2
3:24
+
2:08
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-3
4:57
31950%65.140.34
44.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick : Sariberyan, Sariberyan, Yeghiazaryan
+
0:58
-
+1
2:28
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
326525%64.770.34
45.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
+
0:44
-
+3
2:43
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
328550%64.410.34
46.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+
0:48
-
+3
2:34
-1
1:15
+2
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
333262%64.040.34
47.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev
+
1:28
-
+1
3:25
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-
334125%63.690.34
48.
Ural SU Team.GOV: Kantorov, Mukhametianov, Schelkonogov
+1
1:43
-
+4
2:50
-
+
1:04
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
343862%63.330.34
49.
Tomsk PU #1: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
+
0:55
-
+4
4:41
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
344157%62.980.34
50.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
+4
1:49
-
-1
4:59
-
+
0:12
-
+2
3:53
-
-
-
347566%62.640.43
51.
MEPhI #1: Alushin
+2
3:53
-
+3
2:38
-
+
0:20
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
351262%62.300.34
52.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Merabishvili
+
1:44
-7
4:45
+3
3:45
-
+3
1:08
-
-
-
-
-
351866%61.960.34
53.
MIPT KeyValuePair: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin
+4
2:51
-
+
2:46
-1
2:07
+2
1:03
-
-1
4:52
-
-3
4:59
-
352166%61.620.34
54.
Tbilisi Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Nadiradze
+1
3:52
-
+5
2:49
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
355866%61.290.34
55.
Manchester U Castaways: Sedols, Kovachev
+1
1:04
-
+
3:51
-
+5
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
358566%60.960.34
56.
Vinnystia NTU wRabbits: Nevidomy, Stakh, Schepanovskiy
+
3:08
-
+3
3:51
-
+1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
364957%60.640.34
57.
Far-Eastern NU Mentor: Tuphanov
+11
3:44
-
+1
2:32
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
364980%60.320.34
58.
Tbilisi SU 2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Varamashvili
+2
3:10
-
+5
4:51
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
365170%60.000.34
59.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
+2
3:16
-
+4
4:00
-
+3
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
369475%59.690.34
60.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
+4
1:42
-
+9
4:07
-
+4
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
373485%59.380.34
61.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Jlobich,Tkachenko
+2
3:23
-
+2
4:15
-
+5
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
374275%59.070.34
62.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-
-
+12
4:29
-
+4
0:57
-
-1
3:22
-
-
+
2:47
381484%58.760.49
63.
Ufa SATU 5: Nefedov
+3
1:21
-
+22
4:52
-
+2
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
396590%58.460.34
64.
Saratov SU #4: Murylev, Bashkin, Olshin
+
0:57
-
-23
4:38
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
2770%38.780.25
65.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Aksenov, Demyanyuk
+
0:30
-
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
2960%38.580.25
66.
Vinnystia NTU IOTeam: Kashubin, Granik, Morfianec
+
2:03
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
21560%38.380.25
67.
Vinnystia NTU Granik: Granik
+
1:50
-
-7
4:57
-
+1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
215633%38.190.25
68.
SCH_Almaty RPHMS 1: Aldan
+4
1:03
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
217466%38.000.25
69.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
+3
1:42
-
-14
4:58
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
219360%37.810.25
70.
MIPT C++: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Aduenko
+
2:07
-
-18
4:59
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
219433%37.620.25
71.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Tarasov, Aleksandrov, Oleynikov
+
2:06
-
-1
4:56
-
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
219533%37.440.25
72.
BMSTU #1: Kabykin, Berestinsky, Samelyuk
+
2:21
-
-5
4:57
-2
3:50
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
-
219733%37.250.25
73.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Hovsepyan
+1
1:45
-
-
-
+2
0:46
-
-
-
-24
4:59
-
221260%37.070.25
74.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin
+6
1:20
-
-4
4:59
-
+
0:20
-
-12
4:56
-
-
-
222175%36.890.25
75.
South Ural SU 4_5: Tsybulevskiy, Khairislamov_K, Khairislamov_M
+1
2:28
-
-11
4:15
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
223150%36.710.25
76.
Pomor SU Konstantin: Osichev
+6
1:37
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
224075%36.540.25
77.
Altai SU: Dorofeeva, Kirlitsa, Nikitina
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
+
3:08
22690%36.360.47
78.
Vyatka SU#2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih
+2
2:50
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
228360%36.190.25
79.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova
+
1:52
-
-13
4:59
-
+4
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
228666%36.020.25
80.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
+2
4:21
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
232850%35.850.25
81.
Volgograd STU Team3K: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kokonkov
+5
3:48
-
-11
4:59
-1
0:36
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
234771%35.680.25
82.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko
-
-
+1
3:56
-
+3
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
238266%35.510.33
83.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Druppov, Golubev, Lyz;'
+5
3:07
-
-
-
+3
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
238980%35.350.25
84.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin
+1
3:42
-
-
-
+4
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
241371%35.190.25
85.
SPb SU null: Gladkikh, Samoylov, Udalov
+3
1:37
-
-9
4:51
-
+10
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
241786%35.020.25
86.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov
-
+8
3:54
-
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
242480%34.860.53
87.
Ulyanovsk STU Nabla: Erofeev, Kadeev
+4
3:48
-
-7
4:57
-
+5
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
250481%34.700.25
88.
Tyumen SU OneShot: Durynin, Suppes, Krasnoperov
+1
1:29
-
-
-
+13
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
252487%34.550.25
89.
Latvian U unusual: Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-30
4:57
-
-3
4:51
-
+7
4:41
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
256577%34.390.49
90.
Vinnystia NTU Kashubin: Kashubin
+3
4:12
-
-
-1
0:23
+4
2:53
-
-2
4:48
-
-
-
256577%34.230.25
91.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-23
4:59
-
+7
3:56
-
+3
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
270483%34.080.33
92.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov, Tkachenko
+5
3:41
-
-
-
+13
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
283490%33.930.25
93.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov, Kouprin
-5
4:58
-
-6
4:48
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
1180%16.890.14
94.
Belarusian SU #6: Gritskevich, Razumau, Glebik
-3
3:17
-
-4
3:19
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
-
-2
4:13
1330%16.810.14
95.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
-
-4
4:57
-
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
14750%16.740.14
96.
MIPT: Grigor'ev, Semenov
-2
4:55
-3
2:15
-
-
+1
0:31
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
15150%16.670.14
97.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
-8
3:04
-2
1:01
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
15350%16.590.14
98.
Tbilisi SU #4: Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze
-17
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
18550%16.520.14
99.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Afanasyev, Delyukin, Bykova
-5
1:40
-
-
-
+3
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
18675%16.450.14
100.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov
-19
4:43
-
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
1920%16.380.14
101.
Sofia U BobiS: Strandjev
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
19450%16.310.14
102.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
-
-
-
+2
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
110366%16.240.14
103.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze
-
-
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
111366%16.170.14
104.
Belarusian SUIR #10: Myts
-
-4
4:59
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
11200%16.100.14
105.
Tbilisi SANGU 0: Khomeriki
-
-
-
-
+4
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
113180%16.030.14
-
nsk22
-1
3:08
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
113350%  
106.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
-
+3
1:35
-
-
-
-
-2
3:48
115575%15.970.14
107.
MEPhI #3: Kazanbekov, Ilyin, Dusha
-
-
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
11660%15.900.14
108.
MIPT NARF: Krohina, Kondakova, Gilmullin
-
-
-
-
+3
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
117375%15.830.14
109.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
-14
4:55
-
-
-
+2
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
119766%15.770.14
110.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-1
4:18
-
+4
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
123780%15.700.14
111.
HSE AMI 02: Smirnov, Babintsev, Bodrov
-
-1
4:55
-7
4:58
-
+4
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
123980%15.640.14
112.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa, Sokolov
-4
4:57
-
+1
3:57
-
-17
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
125750%15.570.52
113.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Shelukhin
-
-
-6
4:24
-
+9
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
126490%15.510.14
114.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov
-5
4:34
-
-
-
+7
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
127387%15.450.14
115.
HSE AMI 01: Bazhanov, Egurnov, Egurnov
-8
4:53
-
-
-
+11
2:02
-
-
-
-
-2
2:49
134291%15.380.14
116.
Yerevan SU2: Shatakhtsyan, Chatrchyan, Hakobyan
-3
4:10
-
-
-
+15
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
147793%15.320.14
117.
HSE Mozgless Eagles: Ivanov, Nasyrov, Andrushko
-
-
-
-
+19
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
166895%15.260.14
118-135.
Moscow AI #4: Kolesnik
-
-
-
-
-26
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova
-
-
-6
4:25
-
-12
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns
-
-
-
-
-11
4:26
-
-5
4:32
-
-
-1
4:08
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-8
3:45
-
-
-
-9
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
-
-
-
-16
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
-
-
-10
4:48
-
-6
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Moscow AI #11: Glukhov, Maksimova
-
-
-6
4:53
-
-9
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Moscow AI #10: Baikalov, Morozov
-4
4:41
-
-
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Bulatov , Volkov, Mukovozov
-
-
-
-
-11
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Altai SU 2: Anisimov, Zhukov, Yuzhkova
-
-
-
-
-10
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
-
-
-
-
-8
2:43
-
-1
4:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky
-
-
-
-
-9
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Kharkiv NU #2 BrainHack: Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda
-
-
-
-
-7
2:46
-1
2:48
-
-1
2:48
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Benidze, Rukhadze
-
-
-
-
-7
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Belarusian NTU: Frolov, Kolpakov,Sergey
-
-
-
-
-7
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Qafqaz U: Valizade, Seyidmammadov, Mursalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:58
-
-
-
000%  
118-135.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
MIPT Python: Babichev, Tikhomirov, Sementsov-Ogievskij
-
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3458245019536201242162701810
Accepted:86
(24%)
12
(14%)
65
(14%)
0
(0%)
117
(21%)
0
(0%)
31
(25%)
1
(50%)
21
(12%)
28
(40%)
361
(19%)
Dirt:108
(55%)
38
(76%)
200
(75%)
0
(0%)
238
(67%)
0
(0%)
55
(63%)
0
(0%)
58
(73%)
17
(37%)
714
(66%)
Wrong Answers:178
(51%)
61
(74%)
181
(40%)
19
(100%)
111
(20%)
7
(35%)
61
(49%)
1
(50%)
60
(37%)
36
(51%)
715
(39%)
Time Limits:70
(20%)
3
(3%)
163
(36%)
0
(0%)
267
(49%)
8
(40%)
28
(22%)
0
(0%)
76
(46%)
4
(5%)
619
(34%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(2%)
5
(6%)
26
(5%)
0
(0%)
31
(5%)
5
(25%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
2
(2%)
88
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
1
(1%)
15
(3%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(1%)