Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:35, Moscow SU Unpredictable: Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Saratov SU: Klenov, Kreys, Pak, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
92/273
B
69/275
C
1/60
D
26/77
E
46/266
F
21/151
G
22/72
H
3/8
I
80/257
J
95/441
K
48/108
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov
+1
2:37
+1
0:58
+3
4:59
+
1:58
+2
0:26
+
1:26
+
2:56
+2
3:23
+
1:01
+
1:17
+
3:30
11165745%200.000.65
2.
SCH_Gomel: Korotkevich
+
0:25
+
1:47
-5
4:59
+1
2:29
+1
1:32
+
3:39
+
3:12
+
4:21
+
0:12
+2
1:07
+1
2:52
10140233%180.430.62
3.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Levin, Nalivaiko
+1
1:54
+2
2:12
-7
4:59
+
3:18
+3
0:47
+
2:56
+1
3:36
+2
3:51
+4
2:01
+
0:28
+1
2:29
10169858%179.060.62
4.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin
+
0:49
+
1:26
-7
4:59
+
2:21
+
0:21
+
2:36
+
2:58
-
+
1:59
+
1:13
+
3:23
910290%159.950.58
5.
SPb SU: Antipov, Levin, Smirnov
+
1:40
+
2:05
-5
4:59
+1
0:46
+
2:36
+
3:19
+
3:40
-
+
0:21
+1
1:23
+2
1:50
9114430%158.750.58
6.
Kharkiv NTU PI #1 IF: Dzhulgakov
+1
0:19
+
1:53
-
+
2:56
+
1:28
+1
4:21
+1
2:37
-
+
0:38
+1
1:05
+
3:32
9121230%157.580.58
7.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavski
+
1:05
+1
1:44
-
+
3:10
+3
1:35
+
3:43
+2
3:18
-
+
0:38
+
0:44
+1
2:45
9126743%156.420.58
8.
PetrSU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy
+1
2:29
+
0:28
-5
2:37
+
3:24
+
1:53
+1
4:09
+1
3:01
-
+2
1:39
+
0:29
+
2:48
9132335%155.280.58
9.
Tavrida NU TNU2: Mangylov, Milanin, Vints
+2
1:49
+1
1:18
-
+
2:22
+2
2:32
+3
4:48
+
3:06
-
+1
1:31
+
1:06
+
3:52
9152750%154.150.58
10.
Kyiv NU Anton: Raichuk
+
0:14
+
1:51
-
+
3:59
+3
1:33
+2
4:53
+2
3:19
-
+1
0:39
+4
2:06
+
3:30
9156857%153.040.58
11.
Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
+
1:38
+1
1:19
-
+
3:55
+1
2:13
+
4:46
+1
4:32
-
+2
0:22
+6
2:51
+
3:18
9171855%151.950.58
12.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+1
3:02
+1
2:16
-
+
4:41
+1
0:30
+2
3:27
+
4:32
-
+2
2:48
+
1:15
+1
3:52
9174747%150.870.58
13.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+1
1:27
+
0:10
-
+2
3:49
+1
2:34
+2
4:59
+1
4:24
-
+1
1:46
+6
2:09
+1
3:08
9177062%149.810.58
14.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin
+2
0:54
+
1:51
-12
4:59
-
+2
2:11
+1
4:46
+
2:31
-
+
0:42
+
1:20
+1
3:28
8118742%132.230.55
15.
OrelSTU Dmitry: Zhukov
+
0:17
+4
2:45
-
-
+5
1:43
+3
4:36
+1
3:20
-
+
1:05
+
0:49
+
3:39
8135761%131.310.55
16.
Saratov SU #2 Experimental: Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov
+2
1:28
+
2:18
-
+1
2:48
+
1:59
-12
4:55
+3
4:24
-
+1
1:48
+4
1:30
+
2:58
8137657%130.410.55
17.
SCH_Shumen Sch A&B: Hristov
+
2:20
+
1:32
-
+4
3:47
+1
1:20
-3
4:09
+2
4:32
-
+3
0:24
+5
1:03
+2
2:54
8141468%129.510.55
18.
Donetsk NU #1 United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+1
1:29
+1
2:28
-
+
3:57
+4
4:36
+
2:51
-
-
+2
1:00
+
0:16
+1
4:41
8146252%128.630.55
19.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+
1:34
+1
2:38
-
+2
4:03
+
2:07
-
+1
4:45
-
+3
0:45
+3
1:22
+1
3:56
8149357%127.760.55
20.
Moscow SU MindCraft: Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum
+4
2:35
+
2:22
-
+
3:12
+1
0:54
+7
4:03
-1
4:57
-
+
2:36
+
1:15
+1
4:30
8155061%126.910.55
21.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Bogdanov
+
0:40
+3
4:44
-
+
3:29
+2
2:57
+3
4:13
-
-
+
1:14
+2
2:42
+
4:10
8165255%126.060.55
22.
Moscow SU ST: Kaluzhin, Rogulenko
+
2:19
+
0:26
-
-3
4:58
+2
1:58
-1
4:31
+1
4:15
-
+1
1:21
+1
1:38
+2
3:25
7106550%109.570.51
23.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandgev, Strandgev, Georgiev
+
2:02
+1
3:25
-
-11
4:56
+1
0:56
+1
3:07
+4
4:01
-
+
1:06
+
1:34
-2
4:26
7111450%108.850.54
24.
Ufa SATU TeamSonic: Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov
+1
1:40
+1
3:06
-
+3
3:48
+
2:09
-
-
-
+
1:33
+2
1:19
+
4:38
7123750%108.140.51
25.
Kharkiv NU #2 SobolevTeam: Sobolev, Sobolev, Grizun
+
1:09
+3
1:59
-
-
+2
3:05
+4
4:12
-
-
+1
1:11
+1
0:33
+1
4:43
7125563%107.440.51
26.
HSE AOP: Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin
+1
3:18
+
1:47
-
+3
2:56
+
2:21
-4
4:54
-
-
+
0:35
+5
3:28
+
4:02
7128956%106.740.51
27.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+
0:32
+9
4:28
-
-2
4:24
+
2:00
-9
4:59
+5
1:34
-
+2
1:19
+1
1:12
+5
3:35
7132275%106.060.51
28.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Gladkikh, Karabaeva
+
0:54
+2
3:47
-
+1
4:07
+4
4:56
-
-
-
+2
2:25
+1
0:32
+1
2:57
7140061%105.390.51
29.
Ural SU Wine: Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy
+1
2:32
+4
4:14
-
-
+
3:03
-
+1
4:42
-
+
1:26
+3
2:29
+1
1:55
7142458%104.720.51
30.
SPb SU: Vorob'ev, Zemlyansky, Serebryakov
+
1:49
+6
3:12
-
+
3:40
+5
3:16
-6
4:50
-8
4:59
-
+
1:21
+3
1:13
+1
4:13
7142968%104.060.51
31.
SPb SU: Boykiy, Gladysheva, Fondaratov
+
0:46
-6
4:59
-
+
2:30
+4
4:13
-
-
-
+
1:09
+
0:42
+
4:21
690440%88.640.51
32.
Yerevan RAU Fenwick: Yeghiazaryan, Saribekyan, Piliposyan
+
1:22
+
2:04
-
-
+4
3:16
-1
2:10
-
-
+
1:24
+
0:50
+2
4:38
693650%88.090.46
33.
Saratov SU: Klenov, Kreys, Pak
+
3:05
+
1:43
-
-9
4:59
+1
2:37
-
-
-
+
4:14
+
0:40
+
4:44
6104514%87.540.46
34.
KPI Veterans: Korduban, Kostieiev
+2
0:42
-4
4:57
-
+
3:41
+3
3:09
+1
4:28
-
-
+1
1:12
+2
2:16
-
6111160%87.010.55
35.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Scherbina, Golubev
+
2:33
+2
3:29
-
-
+1
3:12
-
-
-
+
0:34
+3
2:03
+1
4:43
6113653%86.470.46
36.
Moscow IPT: Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov
+2
3:47
+
0:35
-
+3
4:58
+6
4:12
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
1:32
+2
1:32
-
6127970%85.950.48
37.
Vyatka SU #1: Stolbova, Chistyakov, Vyaznikov
+
1:21
+
2:17
-
-
-10
4:47
-29
4:59
-
-
+1
1:04
+
0:32
+
3:59
557516%71.190.42
38.
magnit05
+
1:32
-
-
-1
4:26
+
3:07
-
-
-
+
0:45
+1
2:11
+
3:51
570916%70.770.45
39.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirouski, Malevich
+
2:37
+1
1:14
-
-
-6
4:55
-
-
-
+1
1:54
+
1:43
+1
3:59
574837%70.350.42
40.
SPb IFMO: Aksyonov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov
+
3:00
+2
1:14
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
+4
2:19
+1
2:06
+
3:26
586858%69.930.42
41.
Moscow IPT: Krohina, Rukhovich, Taran
+1
2:04
+1
2:15
-1
4:31
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-
+1
2:06
+1
2:59
+
4:04
589044%69.520.42
42.
Tbilisi SU #2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko
+
2:54
+1
3:04
-
-
+1
4:01
-
-
-
+6
2:06
+
0:34
-5
4:59
592061%69.110.42
43.
Moscow IPT: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov
+1
1:05
+2
3:31
-
-
+5
2:38
-
-2
4:50
-
+3
3:20
+
1:21
-1
4:57
593768%68.710.42
44.
Zurich ETH - We take no prisoners:Gelashvili, Feuz, Serbinenko
+1
2:15
+1
0:54
-
-2
3:23
+13
4:29
-
-
-
+
1:15
+1
1:30
-
594576%68.310.42
45.
SPb SU: Myasnikov, Porozov, Timofeev
+3
3:07
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:23
+2
1:57
+2
4:22
599458%67.920.42
46.
Yerevan RAU Eduard: Piliposyan
+1
4:03
+
0:43
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+6
3:22
+1
1:19
+1
4:34
5102364%67.530.42
47.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Albreht
+2
2:34
-4
4:49
-4
4:46
-
+3
4:04
-
-
-
+4
1:01
+6
2:57
+
4:19
5119775%67.150.45
48.
SPb SU: Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov
+10
4:57
+4
2:42
-
-
-
-1
4:03
-3
4:35
-
+3
1:28
+1
0:45
+2
3:31
5120680%66.770.42
49.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev
+1
3:52
+
4:12
-
-
-8
4:58
-1
0:46
-
-
+
4:20
+1
4:46
+1
2:51
5126337%66.390.42
50.
Orel STU #1: Vetrov, Kouprin, Valuhova
+2
2:51
+4
4:36
-
-
+5
4:09
-
-
-
+1
3:18
+1
2:37
-
5131272%66.020.42
51.
Belarusian SU #4: Volynets, Beloglazov, Skuratovich
+
1:36
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:41
+4
1:02
-
450950%52.530.36
52.
SPb SU: Burdun, Medyanikov, Svidersky
+1
2:23
+1
0:54
-
-
-10
4:59
-1
2:30
-
-
+2
3:15
+
1:52
-
458750%52.240.36
53.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
+3
1:07
+2
2:18
-
-
+
2:00
-
-1
4:04
-
+
2:55
-7
4:39
-
460155%51.950.46
54.
SPb SU: Avdyukhin, Alpeev, Malkovsky
-2
4:52
+2
1:13
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
+1
2:30
+3
3:43
+1
0:50
463763%51.660.45
55.
Latvian_U_BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
+
1:46
+
2:12
-7
4:57
-
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
+2
2:04
+2
3:22
464650%51.380.42
56.
SPb SU: Knop, Paletskikh, Rastegaev
+4
2:13
-3
3:00
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
-
+2
1:32
+
1:12
+1
4:55
473363%51.110.40
57.
Tbilisi SANGU #1: Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili
+1
3:21
-7
4:56
-
-
+5
3:49
-
-
-
+
0:36
+
2:50
-
475760%50.830.41
58.
Tbilisi SU #3: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze
+1
2:09
+3
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:55
+2
3:40
-
479763%50.560.36
59.
Yerevan SU 2 : Shatakhtsyan, Hakobyan, Aslanyan
+2
3:10
+4
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:49
+3
1:47
-
483073%50.290.36
60.
SPb IFMO: Medvedev, Nigmatullin, Okhitin
+3
1:28
+
2:07
-
-
+4
3:26
-
-
-
-
-32
4:58
+2
4:45
488769%50.020.52
61.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Korzhik, Veraksich, Timoshkov
+2
4:11
+1
2:38
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
+2
1:56
+6
3:08
-
493673%49.760.36
62.
Kyiv NU #5 KTFN: Simonenko, Kareta, Palamarchuk
+1
1:07
-3
2:18
-
-
-4
4:41
-
-1
4:18
-
+
2:24
+
1:34
-
332625%37.130.33
63.
Moscow IPT: Vol'shin, Afanas'ev, Pleshakov
+1
2:07
+2
2:26
-
-
-6
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
342950%36.930.35
64.
Saratov SU #6: Davtyan, Murylev, Olshin
+
2:04
-6
4:21
-
-1
3:39
-
-
-
-
+4
1:14
+
2:39
-
343857%36.740.33
65.
Moscow AI #3: Dubova, Fedotov
+
0:56
+1
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
+1
2:25
-
345040%36.550.35
66.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
+1
1:26
-5
4:57
-
-
-9
4:47
-
-
-
+1
1:50
+2
3:39
-
349657%36.360.33
67.
SPb SU: Merabishvili, Samoylov, Udalov
+3
2:06
-4
3:20
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:10
+4
3:09
-
352670%36.180.33
68.
Sofia U The Jack: Tomov, Georgiev, Avramov
+1
3:44
+1
2:29
-
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-
-
+1
2:11
-
356450%35.990.35
69.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky
+
1:11
-
-
-
-2
2:38
-
-
-
+4
4:58
+
1:55
-
356557%35.810.33
70.
Belarusian SU #7: Sliusarau, Belyi
+
3:40
+2
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
364840%35.630.35
71.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
+1
4:36
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
364840%35.450.35
72.
SCH_SPb: Vedernikova, Smirnov, Cherkashin
-4
4:59
+1
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:06
+7
4:02
-
368178%35.280.38
73.
Sofia U SU3: Peltekov, Boev, Lyutskanov
+1
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:43
+
4:15
-
371025%35.100.33
74.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Osmakov, Egorov
+3
4:28
-
-
-
-7
4:51
-2
4:11
-
-
+
1:55
+1
4:30
-
373457%34.930.33
75.
SPb SU: Kolobov, Smirnov, Chistyakov
+3
4:15
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:23
+
1:34
-2
3:47
375470%34.760.33
76.
Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret: Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov
+
2:04
-
-
-
+3
4:22
-
-
-
-4
4:58
+11
3:23
-
386982%34.590.41
77.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team: Skorik, Driuk
-
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:50
+12
4:50
-
397987%34.420.38
78.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+5
2:53
+5
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:37
-14
4:45
-
3106187%34.260.39
79.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Jlobich,Tkachenko,Ropan
+
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
-3
4:12
-
22800%22.730.35
80.
Moscow AI #2: Nikitin, Sokolov
+2
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:18
-
228566%22.620.29
81.
SPb SPU: Timofeev, Churinov
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+
4:47
-10
4:57
-
23070%22.510.44
82.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Kolesnik, Medvedev
+
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:11
+
1:16
-
23260%22.400.29
83.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov
+1
2:20
+3
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:17
-2
3:00
-
237766%22.300.39
84.
Latvian U SORRI: Opmanis, Stepanovs, Iraids
+4
1:18
-3
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:09
-
238875%22.190.29
85.
SCH_SPb: Belous, Granovsky, Mukoseeva
-3
4:59
-2
4:36
-2
1:34
-
-3
1:57
-
-
-
+2
3:23
+3
2:12
-
243571%22.090.34
86.
Buryat SU #1 Wunschpunsch: Bragin, Baldanova, Skvortsov
+2
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
+4
2:04
-
247775%21.990.29
87.
Moscow SU RaiseOnly Mikhaylov, Astashkin, Erofeev
+6
2:14
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:35
+6
1:55
-
249085%21.890.29
88.
SPb SU: Artyushov, Grigor'ev, Shein
+2
3:51
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:56
-3
4:04
-2
3:30
250850%21.780.35
89.
SPb SU: Lashevich, Stafichuk, Fedotovsky
+4
4:35
-
-
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-
251571%21.680.29
90.
SPb SU: Zaitsev, Kudelevsky, Khomutov
+1
4:41
-7
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:46
-1
0:46
-
252833%21.590.35
91.
Moscow AI #5: Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov
-
+3
3:12
-
-
-1
4:39
-
-2
3:27
-
-
+1
4:20
-
253366%21.490.38
92.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Starov, Rusin, Smusenok
+4
3:44
-6
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:11
+
3:55
-
254066%21.390.29
93.
Belarusian SU #10: Bandarenka
-1
4:46
+1
4:54
-
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
+
4:05
-3
4:48
-
256033%21.290.44
94.
nnovg02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:27
+2
3:21
-4
4:53
256880%21.200.34
95.
SPb SU: Ashikhmin, Nazarov, Peunova
+
4:50
-3
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:52
+6
2:56
-
258775%21.100.29
96.
SPb IFMO: Rost, Filchenko, Shevchenko
-10
4:53
-1
4:56
-1
4:57
-1
4:57
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
-1
4:58
-2
4:05
+
0:51
-2
1:21
1510%10.510.28
97.
SPb IFMO: Ganeev, Drozdov, Kasatkin
-
-2
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:46
+
1:50
-2
4:32
11100%10.460.28
98.
Moscow SU Cubic: Kumok, Tikhomirov, Kolesnichenko
-2
1:37
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
-
+1
1:45
-9
4:56
-
112550%10.410.39
99.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Kuvshinov, Zhujkov
+1
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:11
-
112650%10.370.30
100.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins
+1
2:15
-5
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-3
2:27
-
115550%10.320.30
101.
Yerevan SU 4 : Bakhtikyan, Sargsyan, Torosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:25
-
-
-
+1
2:26
-
116650%10.280.28
102.
Ivanovo SPU #1: Lebedev, Terrov, Amirbekov
+
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:58
-4
4:22
-
12190%10.230.30
103.
NTU of Ukraine
-
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:27
-
123950%10.190.48
104.
Moscow AI #10: Kirilishin, Panovsky, Zernin
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-4
3:24
-1
2:36
-
-
-
+4
2:43
-
124380%10.140.28
105.
SCH_SPb: Vagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:37
-4
4:59
-
125783%10.100.39
106.
SPb SU: Dudin, Kladov, Sosa
-
-6
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:48
-
126866%10.060.28
107.
Tomsk SU 2: Stefantsov, Perikov, Doskoch
-6
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:09
-
-
126950%10.020.39
108.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:36
+2
3:51
-
127166%9.970.28
-
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev, Shalaru, Miroshnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:44
12840%  
109.
SPb SU: Druzhinin, Dudko, Shapovalov
+2
4:09
-2
3:42
-
-
-
-2
4:26
-
-
-
-4
3:38
-
128966%9.930.30
110.
SPb SU: Enin, Simonov, Fedorenko
-3
4:56
-2
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:49
-
128975%9.890.28
111.
Moscow AI #12: Oleshkevich, Sysolatin, Bekrenev
-5
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:27
+5
3:21
-
130183%9.850.28
112.
Moscow EPhI #2: Il'in, Kazanbekov
+5
3:57
-
-
-
-
-1
1:47
-
-
-1
3:03
-4
4:52
-
133783%9.810.30
113.
SPb SU: Ermilov, Ovchinnikov
-10
4:57
+8
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:02
-
144288%9.770.48
114.
Tomsk USUR: Boyko, Pak, Sherstoboev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+13
4:57
-
155792%9.730.28
115-130.
Belarusian NTU #1: Mikhalevich, Boshko, Starovoitova
-
-4
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:41
-7
3:46
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode: Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Kozhevin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:31
-6
2:40
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SPb SU: Grigor'eva, Dmitriev, Sitnikov
-
-1
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:53
-4
4:47
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
Yerevan SU 1: Karapetyan, Kostandyan, Mnatsakanyan
-
-1
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:29
-6
1:07
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SPb SU: Ipatova, Musaev, Ptakhina
-
-9
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SCH_SPb: Alimov, Trefilov, Shulaev
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:52
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SCH_SPb: Borovkov, Guryn, Nemilov
-
-
-
-
-
-9
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SCH_SPb: Atamanova, Atamanova
-4
4:53
-
-
-
-
-2
1:42
-
-
-
-2
2:34
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
sofia07
-4
1:39
-
-
-
-1
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
Belarusian SU #15: Artiukhov, Shibeko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:48
-2
3:48
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SPb SU: Korolev, Malygin
-
-1
1:42
-
-
-2
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SCH_SPb: Davydov, Mikhailova, Sin'kov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:09
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Pomor SU #2: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:42
-
000%  
115-130.
Perm SU #2: Pobegaev, Zayakin, Zholudeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:35
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
Baku Qafqaz U4: Maharov, Agayev, Agayev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:26
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SPb SU: Abdalova, Blagov, Kaverin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-
000%0.000.00
115-130.
SCH_SPb: Baranovsky, Usmanov, Shuvaeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:27327560772661517282574411081988
Accepted:92
(33%)
69
(25%)
1
(1%)
26
(33%)
46
(17%)
21
(13%)
22
(30%)
3
(37%)
80
(31%)
95
(21%)
48
(44%)
503
(25%)
Dirt:118
(56%)
103
(59%)
3
(75%)
21
(44%)
104
(69%)
31
(59%)
27
(55%)
4
(57%)
120
(60%)
190
(66%)
40
(45%)
761
(60%)
Wrong Answers:145
(53%)
169
(61%)
27
(45%)
44
(57%)
121
(45%)
125
(82%)
32
(44%)
0
(0%)
96
(37%)
270
(61%)
32
(29%)
1061
(53%)
Time Limits:11
(4%)
33
(12%)
23
(38%)
6
(7%)
64
(24%)
4
(2%)
12
(16%)
2
(25%)
64
(24%)
17
(3%)
12
(11%)
248
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(5%)
4
(1%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
20
(7%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
1
(12%)
12
(4%)
17
(3%)
10
(9%)
83
(4%)
Presentation Errors:11
(4%)
0
(0%)
7
(11%)
1
(1%)
15
(5%)
1
(0%)
3
(4%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
42
(9%)
6
(5%)
88
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)