Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2007-2008. Round 6. Grand Prix "Saratov for Karelia".

Last success: 04:58:30, NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
28/133
B
82/229
C
18/43
D
20/100
E
67/274
F
3/19
G
6/20
H
107/368
I
93/303
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Warsaw U #3: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+
1:58
+
0:43
+
2:20
+
2:34
+2
1:29
+1
3:17
+1
4:33
+
0:16
+
0:09
9112330%200.000.64
2.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
+1
2:49
+
0:31
+1
1:27
+5
3:04
+
0:44
-
+1
4:44
+
0:16
+
0:21
8100050%177.440.60
3.
Petr team: Mitrichev
+1
1:24
+1
0:33
+4
2:50
+
3:28
+
0:46
+4
4:29
-
+
0:11
+
0:19
8104455%177.100.60
4.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
+1
2:17
+
0:14
+
2:47
+2
4:56
+
0:45
-
+1
4:26
+
0:37
+
0:21
8106633%176.760.60
5.
SPb IFMO #1: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+2
2:48
+2
1:24
+
2:33
+1
3:52
+
0:19
-
-2
4:56
+
0:53
+
0:41
785341%154.370.55
6.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
+
3:00
+
0:39
+
4:14
+
4:03
+2
1:14
-
-
+
0:26
+
0:17
787722%154.070.55
7.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+
1:41
+
0:37
-
+8
4:41
+
0:57
-
+
3:52
+
0:16
+
0:39
792553%153.780.56
8.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+1
2:54
+1
0:50
+
4:11
+
4:44
+
1:17
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:37
793822%153.490.55
9.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+1
2:25
+1
1:14
+
4:35
+2
4:18
+
0:51
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:19
795036%153.200.55
10.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+1
3:24
+3
1:11
+1
4:36
+3
2:01
+2
1:16
-
-
+1
0:12
+
0:21
7100361%152.910.55
11.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+1
2:57
+
0:40
+1
4:39
+6
3:32
+
1:27
-4
4:59
-
+
0:13
+1
0:27
7101856%152.620.55
12.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+1
4:25
+
1:30
+
1:21
+3
4:52
+3
2:34
-
-
+
0:36
+
0:20
7108150%152.330.55
13.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+3
4:51
+
1:25
+
4:46
-
+1
1:33
-
+
3:00
+1
0:52
+
0:42
7113241%152.050.57
14.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov
+2
3:02
+
0:42
+
3:32
-
+1
1:04
-
-1
4:58
+
0:25
+
0:30
661733%130.080.50
15.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+3
3:16
+
0:50
+
3:42
-5
4:52
+
0:27
-
-
+2
0:31
+
0:22
665045%129.840.50
16.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+1
4:08
+
1:08
-
-
+
1:44
+
3:07
-
+
0:38
+
0:25
669314%129.600.52
17.
Lviv NU #1 Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+1
4:16
+
0:53
-
+1
3:04
+6
1:40
-
-
+
0:30
+
0:13
679857%129.350.50
18.
Ural SU Vi: Dublennykh, Ivankov, Fominykh
+1
4:30
+1
0:17
-
-
+1
1:16
-
+5
3:50
+2
0:50
+
0:29
687562%129.110.52
19.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko
-
+
1:12
+2
3:22
+2
4:58
+1
1:39
-
-
+1
0:35
+
1:41
692950%128.870.51
20.
SPb IFMO #3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
+3
3:58
+
0:53
-6
4:58
+1
2:57
+5
3:21
-1
4:06
-
+1
0:32
+
1:00
696362%128.630.50
21.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Gritsenko, Krasilnikov
-1
0:07
+1
1:30
+
3:44
+
4:47
+
1:50
-
-
+5
2:47
+
0:42
6104250%128.400.51
22.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+1
4:46
+
1:03
-2
4:38
+5
4:02
+5
2:50
-
-
+1
0:53
+
0:21
6107766%128.160.50
23.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko [,Antipov, Vyahhi]
+1
4:41
+
1:12
-
-
+
0:55
-
-
+
0:29
+
0:19
547816%106.600.43
24.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
-
+
1:03
+2
3:39
-
+
1:25
-
-3
4:56
+
0:46
+2
0:28
552344%106.400.44
25.
Tbilisi SU #0: Jimsheleishvili
-
+
0:50
-
+3
3:59
+3
1:36
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:23
554154%106.210.44
26.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+
1:08
+1
3:09
-
+2
2:45
-
-
+
0:47
+
0:39
557037%106.010.44
27.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved
+2
3:41
+1
2:16
-3
4:46
-
+2
1:13
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:17
557450%105.820.43
28.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
-
+2
1:23
-
+3
4:09
+
1:17
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:29
557750%105.630.44
29.
SPb IFMO #4: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+6
3:54
+3
0:33
-1
4:58
-
+
1:16
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:41
561264%105.430.43
30.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
+5
4:10
+1
3:02
-
-
+2
1:43
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:36
576161%105.240.43
31.
SPb IFMO #4: Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin
+2
3:42
+4
2:11
-
-
+2
2:19
-
-
+
0:17
+1
1:51
580264%105.050.43
32.
Moscow HSE #1: Vedernikov
+
4:22
+1
3:04
-
-
+1
1:33
-
-
+
1:54
+
2:03
581828%104.860.43
33.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
+
4:33
+1
2:02
-
-7
4:59
+5
3:20
-
-
+1
0:48
+1
3:45
5103061%104.670.43
34.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Shponko, Bich
-
+
1:28
-1
2:09
-4
4:20
+1
1:12
-
-
+
0:27
+
0:38
424620%83.580.34
35.
NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1: Dzhulgakov, Polosuhin
-
+2
1:33
-
-
+
1:04
-5
4:49
-
+
0:27
+
0:34
425933%83.430.34
36.
SPb SU Kolobok: Abishev, Passichenko, Shmakov
-
+
0:50
-
-1
3:06
+1
2:38
-
-
+1
0:19
+
0:29
429733%83.280.34
37.
Warsaw U #1: Lacki, Radoszewski, Kulczynski
-
+2
0:46
-
-
+4
1:47
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:12
430860%83.130.34
38.
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-2
4:56
+
1:35
-
-
+
2:48
-
-
+
0:35
+1
0:50
437020%82.980.34
39.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
-15
4:57
+
2:08
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
+1
1:13
+
0:40
437120%82.840.34
40.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
-
+3
2:08
-
-
+
1:38
-
-
+
1:10
+
0:52
441042%82.690.34
41.
Yerevan SU #1: Musoyan, Haykazyan, Shatakhtsyan
-1
4:52
+2
1:46
-
-
+
2:13
-
-
+1
0:45
+
1:05
441142%82.540.34
42.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko
-
+1
1:30
-
-
+2
2:18
-
-
+
0:50
+1
1:09
442950%82.390.34
43.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
+1
2:16
-
-4
4:56
+
2:41
-
-
+
0:34
+
1:51
446420%82.250.34
44.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
+3
2:39
-
-
+1
1:51
-
-
+1
0:37
+1
1:09
449760%82.100.34
45.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
-
+
1:51
-
-
+4
2:56
-
-
+
0:37
+1
1:36
452255%81.950.34
46.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
-
+1
1:27
-
-
+1
2:37
-
-
+1
1:33
+1
1:43
452250%81.810.34
47.
Tomsk SU #1: Panin, Pristupa, Kulikov
-
+1
1:29
-
-
+
2:32
-
-
+
3:42
+
0:50
453520%81.660.34
48.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga, Tapyshpan
-1
4:32
+2
2:05
-
-
+1
2:37
-
-
+1
1:17
+
1:38
453850%81.520.34
49.
Siberian SUTI #1: Nikolaev, Bakhturin, Rakitsky
-
+
2:28
-
-
+1
1:41
-
-
+
0:51
+3
2:44
454650%81.380.34
50.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze
-
+6
2:09
-
-
+
2:45
-
-
+1
0:45
+1
1:08
456866%81.230.34
51.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-
+
3:13
-
-
+5
2:49
-
-
+1
0:50
+1
1:08
462163%81.090.34
52.
Tomsk SU #4: Nevidimov, Doskoch, Baklanov
-
+
2:11
-
-
+5
3:32
-
-
+1
0:47
+2
1:22
463466%80.950.34
53.
Belarusian SU #9: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+3
4:32
+1
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
+1
1:31
463755%80.810.41
54.
Saratov SU #3: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
-
+
2:15
-
-
+6
3:58
-
-
+1
1:16
+1
0:46
465666%80.670.34
55.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
-1
1:16
+4
3:41
-
-
+2
2:31
-
-
+
0:36
+2
1:38
466766%80.530.34
56.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Chumachenko, Tarasov, Svyatoshenko
-
+2
2:17
-
-
+
3:23
-
-
+1
1:31
+
3:00
467242%80.390.34
57.
SPb SU F1: Zemlyansky, Kulikov, Porozov
-7
4:59
+8
4:37
-
-
+
1:36
-
-
+2
0:45
+1
0:52
469273%80.250.34
58.
MSU boba: Trueshnikov, Novikov, Samoylenko
-
+1
3:18
-
-
+2
2:31
-
-
+4
2:43
+1
1:10
474366%80.110.34
59.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
-1
0:13
+1
2:04
-
-
+7
4:49
-
-
+6
1:02
+2
2:25
494080%79.970.34
60.
Saratov SU #12: Koval, Ivanov, Savinov
-
+1
3:24
-
-1
3:58
+
3:59
-
-
+8
4:13
+
3:34
4109269%79.830.34
61.
SPb SU Narg: Gladkih
-
+
4:37
-
-
+2
0:45
-
-
+9
4:01
+3
4:14
4109877%79.690.34
62.
Orel STU #3: Vetrov, Kouprin
-
-1
2:29
-
-
+
1:41
-
-
+
0:32
+1
0:50
320525%59.670.33
63.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
-1
4:59
+1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
+1
1:36
333140%59.560.29
64.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Kreys
-2
4:56
+2
3:02
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
+
0:50
+1
1:26
337950%59.460.29
65.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk [, Rizvanov]
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-19
4:58
-
-
+4
1:17
+
1:40
339462%59.360.29
66.
SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #1: Eliashevich, Beloglazov, Liamtsev
-
+2
3:03
-
-
-5
4:24
-
-
+
1:49
+
1:25
341840%59.260.29
67.
South Ural SU #3: Mayorov, Vasilenko, Babinov
-
+2
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:08
+
1:27
344757%59.160.29
68.
Vyatka SU: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-2
0:50
+2
1:52
-
-
-8
4:53
-
-
+1
2:16
+
2:35
346450%59.060.29
69.
SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 #1 BrainF***: Korostiy, Shvachenko, Zvezdin
-
+4
3:11
-
-
-11
4:56
-
-
+1
0:52
+2
1:45
349070%58.960.29
70.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kivalin
-14
4:58
+1
3:09
-
-
-6
3:46
-
-
+1
2:22
+1
2:04
351750%58.860.29
71.
Tbilisi SU #1: Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili, Khomeriki
-
+9
3:36
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+1
1:06
352376%58.760.29
72.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
+7
3:16
356072%58.660.29
73.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-
+2
3:54
-
-
-8
4:53
-
-
+
1:21
+1
3:07
356450%58.560.29
74.
Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
+8
1:59
+1
2:36
372076%58.460.29
75.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 #0 QBit: Pobojko, Kravchenko, Dudkin
-
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
+13
4:36
376282%58.360.29
76.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
-
-
-
-
+9
3:52
-
-
+3
2:52
+2
1:40
378582%58.260.33
77.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
+8
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:45
+8
2:38
385084%58.170.29
78.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov
-
-
-
-
-6
3:42
-
-
+
0:48
+4
1:43
223266%38.710.24
79.
Donetsk NU #9 Anton team: Lunyov
-
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
+3
1:47
224966%38.650.24
80.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
+2
2:56
-7
3:44
225450%38.580.34
81.
Tbilisi SU #6: Mamageishvili, Chitaia, Chkadua
-1
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:20
+1
1:47
232777%38.520.24
82.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
+
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-1
4:39
23300%38.450.28
83.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
+1
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
233233%38.390.34
84.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Timchuk, Kuzovkov, Lomonos
-
+2
3:07
-
-
-7
4:18
-
-
+2
1:12
-1
3:44
233966%38.330.28
85.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-1
0:53
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:40
+1
1:44
234566%38.260.24
86.
Kaliningrad SU Anatolych_team: Churikov
-
+3
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-9
4:52
238066%38.200.28
87.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1: Lyapota, Kuvshinov, Skripacheva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:16
+1
2:48
240571%38.140.24
88.
Astrakhan STU #1 HotFinKeys: Belyaev, Dzhabarov, Chaplygin
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-
+6
2:58
-2
3:41
241075%38.070.34
89.
Volgograd STU #3: Kryzhanovsky, Alimov, Pykhtin
-
-
-
-
+1
4:28
-
-
+1
1:47
-2
4:38
241550%38.010.34
90.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
-
-
-
-
-3
4:38
-
-
+6
2:47
+
2:13
242175%37.950.24
91.
Saratov SU R2: Murylev, Yumatov, Bashkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:30
+8
3:12
246281%37.890.24
92.
BMSTU 0x2B_OR_NOT_0x2B: Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Kostikov
-1
0:59
+4
3:52
-
-
-5
4:22
-
-
+4
2:14
-5
4:50
252780%37.830.28
93.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School #45 #1 QBIT: Karpenko, Frolov, Kislinskaya
-
+6
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:48
-2
4:55
253985%37.760.28
94.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
-
+
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:27
-6
4:52
261777%37.700.28
95.
Siberian SUTI #5: Kovalev, Rogatnev
-
-
-
-
+4
3:13
-
-
+6
4:55
-
268883%37.640.34
96.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:37
+7
4:53
269081%37.580.24
97.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3: Iashvili, Gandelyan, Kartvelishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:30
+8
3:27
269784%37.520.24
98.
SCH_Petrozavodsk FSB: Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin
-
-
-
-
+2
4:55
-
-
+9
4:14
-3
4:59
276984%37.460.34
99.
South Ural SU #7: Zhelnov, Postnikov, Govorov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:50
-
-
+
0:44
-3
2:41
1440%18.700.19
100.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
-1
2:08
1600%18.670.19
101.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
-3
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-1
4:10
1690%18.640.19
102.
Lipetsk STU PPS: Pastukhov [, Popov, Shevchuk]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
+1
1:27
110750%18.610.30
103.
Belarusian SUT #1: Kapusta, Kuznetsov, Shkurin
-
-2
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:08
+1
1:52
113250%18.580.30
104.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-2
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:03
-
118375%18.550.19
105.
Lipetsk STU veryhappy: Marchuk, Poludnitsyn, Tonkikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:59
+5
2:03
122383%18.520.30
106.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Kuskov, Neiman
-
-7
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:54
-3
4:56
123475%18.490.19
107.
Kaliningrad SU The Programmist0$: Myakotin, Patrin, Varnavskikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:18
-6
4:55
123883%18.460.19
108.
Georgian TU #1: Iaralishvili, Petashvili, Khikhadze
-1
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
+2
3:24
124466%18.430.30
109.
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Senichev, Homyakov
-
-
-
-
-2
2:12
-
-
-1
0:47
+3
3:10
125075%18.400.30
110.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-1
0:47
-
-
-
-3
4:43
-
-
+
4:17
-9
3:51
12570%18.370.19
111.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #2: Kachura, Melnikov, Yanushkevich
-1
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:38
-1
4:29
125883%18.340.19
112.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:24
-3
1:55
12640%18.310.19
113.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun, Duzhy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:28
-4
4:44
136883%18.280.19
114.
Kaliningrad SU The Butterfly Effect: Boyko, Zhasan, Zhdanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:57
+6
4:45
140585%18.260.30
115.
Belarusian SU #3:Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoy
-
-2
4:53
-
+13
3:25
-
-
-
-
-4
4:01
146592%18.230.85
116-132.
Astrakhan SU #1 SoBG: Gorbachev, Zharikov, Il'in
-2
1:23
-
-
-
-1
2:13
-
-
-10
3:44
-3
4:57
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Shumilov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:41
-
-12
3:02
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Yerevan RAU #6: Badalyan, Shahinyan, Tanakanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
4:01
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:50
-2
3:46
000%0.000.00
116-132.
SCH_Kutaisi Razmadze #1: Ambroladze, Tabidze
-
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:23
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Vyatka SU #3: Chuhlomin, Kukovyakin, Menyalin
-1
1:07
-1
2:02
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:13
-2
4:19
000%0.000.00
116-132.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Edit: Kaydalov, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
-
-2
2:23
-
-
-5
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Donetsk NU #6: Kolesnik, Termenji, Rutkovskaya
-1
2:53
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
-1
2:41
-3
3:51
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingec: Grachov, Naryshkin, Taran
-
-
-
-
-3
3:01
-
-
-2
2:20
-1
0:57
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Belarusian SUIR k5: Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:17
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
SCH_Kutaisi Razmadze #2: Gureshidze, Kuprashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
-4
3:46
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Elizbaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:32
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Moscow AI #10: Semenov, Vinogradov,Belokur
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:35
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Sumy SU #1: Rudenko, Ivashhenko, Dibrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Orel STU #4: Batranin, Kvasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:35
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
Vyatka SU #2: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Smolentseva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:36
-
000%0.000.00
116-132.
SCH_Mozyr #1 GasMyasKO: Ropan, Kulitskiy, Gritskevich
-1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:46
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1332294310027419203683031489
Accepted:28
(21%)
82
(35%)
18
(41%)
20
(20%)
67
(24%)
3
(15%)
6
(30%)
107
(29%)
93
(30%)
424
(28%)
Dirt:44
(61%)
117
(58%)
12
(40%)
58
(74%)
107
(61%)
5
(62%)
8
(57%)
167
(60%)
118
(55%)
636
(60%)
Wrong Answers:89
(66%)
128
(55%)
13
(30%)
61
(61%)
110
(40%)
13
(68%)
12
(60%)
225
(61%)
165
(54%)
816
(54%)
Time Limits:9
(6%)
9
(3%)
8
(18%)
10
(10%)
26
(9%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(1%)
4
(1%)
71
(4%)
Run-Time Errors:3
(2%)
6
(2%)
3
(6%)
3
(3%)
24
(8%)
1
(5%)
2
(10%)
6
(1%)
8
(2%)
56
(3%)
Presentation Errors:3
(2%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
38
(13%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
24
(6%)
33
(10%)
106
(7%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
3
(3%)
9
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
16
(1%)