CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 6. Northern Grand Prix.

Last success: 05:00:08, Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis , problem C
Last Submit: 05:06:48, Vinnytsia NTU #4: Korenyuk, Kozachuk, Schepanovsky, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
22/193
B
2/8
C
24/59
D
73/223
E
30/105
F
16/40
G
10/62
H
36/111
I
57/231
J
53/109
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Warsaw U #3: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+
1:05
+
3:23
+1
2:53
+1
1:26
+
2:09
+
2:47
+1
2:14
+2
0:48
+
0:21
+
1:59
10124833%200.000.70
2.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev,[ Stankevich]
+2
3:10
+
3:39
+
2:50
+1
1:51
+
2:06
+
1:41
+
2:38
+
2:17
+
0:55
+
1:29
10142023%199.600.70
3.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
2:13
-
+1
2:44
+2
1:11
+2
0:57
+
4:21
+
3:18
+
1:41
+
1:23
+1
1:33
9128540%179.290.67
4.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
1:14
-
+4
4:00
+
0:59
+
2:49
+
0:27
+1
4:55
+1
2:05
+1
1:07
+
2:14
9133443%178.930.67
5.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+1
3:14
-
+
3:49
+
2:11
+
1:27
+
3:26
+
4:29
+
2:41
+
1:09
+1
1:53
9150318%178.580.67
6.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
2:30
-
+1
4:50
+
1:12
+
3:09
-
+
4:58
+1
3:39
+
0:38
+
1:02
8136220%158.430.65
7.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+1
3:17
-
+1
2:49
+
1:09
+2
4:47
+
4:34
-
+
0:59
+1
2:15
+2
2:47
8150246%158.110.64
8.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
1:45
-
-1
4:38
+
1:59
+5
4:58
+1
4:33
+2
4:10
+1
3:21
+
0:39
+1
2:25
8163455%157.800.66
9.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
1:43
-
+
3:11
+
0:23
+
2:41
-
-3
4:59
+
1:52
+
0:42
+1
3:26
786012%137.810.61
10.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
2:10
-
+2
3:22
+
1:04
+
0:57
+
3:13
-2
4:58
-1
4:00
+
1:30
+
1:46
788422%137.540.64
11.
Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky
-1
4:42
-
+1
1:25
+
1:15
+
2:14
+
3:31
-
+2
2:58
+
0:58
+
2:38
796230%137.270.62
12.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
1:35
-
-
+
2:18
+
3:55
+
4:40
+
2:08
-8
4:53
+
0:32
+
2:11
710430%137.000.66
13.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+1
3:43
-6
4:59
+2
4:21
+
1:03
-
+
4:16
-
+1
1:50
+
0:29
+1
0:57
7110241%136.740.63
14.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-3
4:59
-
+3
3:41
+1
1:05
+2
0:38
-
+2
4:33
+1
1:44
+
1:43
+
2:31
7113856%136.470.63
15.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
+
4:12
-
+
1:07
+
1:41
+1
3:23
-
-
+
4:41
+1
2:05
+1
2:25
7123730%136.210.61
16.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+5
2:06
-
-
+
0:58
+
4:25
+1
4:16
-5
3:46
+4
4:56
+1
2:52
+4
3:21
7167768%135.950.62
17.
Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
-1
4:59
-
+1
1:57
+
2:17
+1
2:05
-
-1
4:51
+
3:14
+
1:08
+1
0:22
672633%116.300.58
18.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
+
0:22
-
-
+
1:48
+
2:38
-
-
+
4:07
+
0:52
+
3:15
67850%116.080.59
19.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
+1
3:28
-
-
+1
1:27
-
+1
4:31
-
+
2:27
+
1:06
+
1:57
695933%115.850.61
20.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Tolstikau, Kastukovich, Ramanchik
+
2:36
-
-
+1
1:42
+2
3:38
+
4:23
-
-1
4:58
+
1:07
+
2:00
698833%115.630.62
21.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
-13
4:56
-
-1
4:47
+1
1:50
+1
4:01
+1
2:24
-
+1
2:32
+
0:36
+1
3:41
6100645%115.410.59
22.
Belarussian SU: Metelsky
+
4:13
-
-
+1
3:31
+
4:44
-
-
+4
2:49
+2
0:37
+1
1:19
6119657%115.190.59
23.
SPb IFMO #44: Parashhenko, Buzdalov, Isenbaev
-
-
+1
4:51
+
2:59
+1
3:52
-
-
+2
4:11
+2
0:32
+3
2:41
6132960%114.970.58
24.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
1:58
-
-
+
2:08
-2
3:38
-
-1
4:39
+1
0:57
+1
1:16
+
2:31
557228%95.630.56
25.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
-
+
4:33
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
2:47
+
1:27
+
1:45
56840%95.450.55
26.
Almaty KazNU RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev
-9
4:59
-
+1
3:33
+
1:06
+1
1:56
-
-2
4:56
-3
3:11
+2
1:03
+1
2:06
568750%95.270.57
27.
Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau
-
-
-
+4
3:37
+
4:32
-
-
+
3:07
+1
0:36
+2
1:23
593858%95.090.54
28.
Vinnytsia NTU #1: Korzhyk
-
-
+
4:43
+
2:16
-
-
-
+
4:08
+
1:45
+
3:22
59760%94.910.55
29.
Petrozavodsk SU: Maxim Spirichev
+1
3:17
-
-
+3
2:28
-
-
-
+1
4:14
+5
2:55
+
3:29
5118466%94.730.56
30.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #1: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky
+12
3:31
-
-
+
1:53
+
4:33
-
-
-
+4
3:38
+4
4:12
5147080%94.550.57
31.
SPb IFMO #42: Abdrashitov, Trofimov, Toropov
-1
4:51
-
-2
3:53
+
1:13
-
-
-
+
1:44
+1
1:02
+
2:23
440520%75.500.50
32.
SPb SU Woodpeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov
-
-
-
+1
1:49
-
-
-1
4:59
+1
2:49
+
1:12
+
2:16
452833%75.360.50
33.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Kolesnichenko, [Mamontov]
-
-
-
+
2:14
-6
4:58
-
-
+
3:31
+2
0:47
+
1:55
455033%75.210.50
34.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov
-
-
+3
4:18
+
1:13
-
-
-
+1
2:57
+
0:51
-3
3:09
464150%75.070.56
35.
Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman
-
-
-
+3
2:19
-6
2:30
-
-
+3
2:52
+2
0:47
+3
1:13
465373%74.930.50
36.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-
-
-
+
2:00
+
2:49
+
3:10
472420%74.800.50
37.
SPb SU: Volkov, Levin, Schiptsov
-
-
-
+2
2:44
-
-
+
2:18
-5
4:58
+
3:33
+
3:17
475433%74.660.56
38.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Barsukov, Mogozov
-
-
-
+
3:15
-
-
-1
4:58
+
2:51
+3
3:11
+
4:12
487142%74.520.50
39.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
-
-
-
+
4:01
-
-
-
+2
1:28
+2
2:34
+2
4:29
487360%74.380.50
40.
SPb IFMO #43: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev
-3
4:24
-
-
+1
2:47
-2
2:02
-
-
+1
4:18
+
2:15
+1
4:15
487842%74.240.50
41.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+1
4:36
-
-
+1
3:44
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
+3
3:51
491855%74.110.53
42.
South Ural SU #10: Kargapolov, Terzi, Shponko
-
-
-
+2
3:53
-
-
-
+
4:52
+1
1:39
+1
4:29
497450%73.970.50
43.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
-
-
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
+
3:16
343525%55.380.44
44.
Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-1
1:02
-
-
+1
1:28
-2
4:50
-
-
+5
3:18
-
+
1:51
351866%55.270.50
45.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
-
-
+6
2:32
-
-
-
-6
4:59
+1
1:06
+
2:59
353770%55.170.44
46.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
-
-
+
1:17
+
4:41
-
-1
4:51
-
-
+
3:33
35720%55.070.52
47.
Vilnius U #2: Ardickas, Paltanavicius, Visockas
-
-
+3
3:46
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
359150%54.970.53
48.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-5
3:21
-
+
5:00
+2
1:41
-
-
-
-4
3:35
-2
4:32
+
2:56
361840%54.870.54
49.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-1
1:03
-
-
+1
1:14
+3
4:44
-
-9
4:49
-
-
+
3:03
362157%54.770.52
50.
Yerevan RAU #1: Arutunyan, Gishyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
+
3:28
+1
1:23
-
-
-
+1
4:50
-
362240%54.670.51
51.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
-
-
-
+
2:41
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
22830%36.380.53
52.
Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Urban, [Medvedev]
-5
4:58
-
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+3
3:09
-5
4:17
231760%36.320.40
53.
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
1:55
+
3:03
231833%36.250.50
54.
Mozyr SPU: Leshchenko, Lopato, Neborak
-
-
-
+
3:45
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-2
3:12
-
233333%36.190.59
55.
Tbilisi SU #2: Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Mania
-
-
-
+1
2:30
-
-
-
-
+4
1:36
-
234671%36.120.40
56.
Latvian U SSP: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Stepanovs
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-7
4:58
-
-
-
+1
2:56
-
235150%36.060.40
57.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Lyapota, Skripacheva
-
-
-
+2
2:27
-
-
-
-7
4:31
+4
1:35
-3
4:08
236275%35.990.40
58.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
-
-
+2
1:35
-
-
-
-
-4
3:24
+2
3:09
236566%35.930.42
59.
Sofia U gaco-baco: Tochev, Lutskanov, Dat Le
-
-
-
+
2:04
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-18
4:56
+
4:19
23830%35.860.42
60.
Ural SU Delirious: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
-
-
+3
3:29
+
2:10
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
240060%35.800.53
61.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
-
+
2:09
+1
4:18
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
240733%35.740.56
62.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
-
-
-
+2
3:33
-
-
-
-
+1
2:28
-2
4:17
242160%35.670.40
63.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Samorokov
-
-
-
-2
4:07
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+3
4:21
+
1:40
242160%35.610.50
64.
SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
-2
1:27
-
-
+1
2:55
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
+
4:19
245433%35.550.42
65.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Khristoforov, Smirnov
-
-
-
-5
4:20
-3
1:26
-
-
-
+2
2:53
+
4:17
247150%35.490.50
66.
Ural SU Liliafan: Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka
-
-
+4
3:13
+1
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
255371%35.420.56
67.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
-5
4:36
-
-1
4:50
-
-
1570%17.680.33
68.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Saghinadze
-
-
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
-3
1:59
-
11290%17.650.33
69.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 Ingek: Grachov, Grinchenko, Zakrevskyi
-5
3:09
-
-
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
113150%17.620.33
70.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
-
-
+
2:11
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
-2
4:51
-
11310%17.590.78
71.
Kazakh NTU #3: Amirbekov, Syzdykov, Syzdykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
+4
1:07
-
114780%17.560.48
72.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Vakrilov
-5
4:40
-
-
+3
1:36
-
-
-4
3:38
-
-
-
115675%17.530.33
73.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
-
-
-
+
3:16
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
11960%17.500.33
74.
Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
-
-
-
+
3:27
-1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
12070%17.470.33
75.
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Andrianov, Senichev, Homyakov
-
-
-
+
3:32
-3
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
12120%17.440.33
76.
Volgograd SU #2: Osipov, Gulyaev, Vedenyapin
-3
4:07
-
-
+
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
12370%17.400.33
77.
SCH_Petrozavodsk BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin
-2
1:12
-
-
+
4:13
-
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
12530%17.370.33
78.
South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov
-
-
-
+2
3:53
-
-
-
-
-2
4:38
-
127366%17.340.33
79.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, Neiman
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
+1
4:46
-
130650%17.310.48
80.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Sikerin
-
-
-
-4
3:55
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+7
3:16
-
133687%17.290.48
81.
Ural SU GrayCode: Dublennykh, Fominykh, Komarov
-
-
-1
4:08
-1
3:37
+5
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
139683%17.260.72
82-109.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #0: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Varamashvili
-6
4:55
-
-
-32
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Volgograd STU #2: Belyaev, Getmansky, Osintsev
-17
5:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Volgograd STU #3: Kryzhanovsky, Nesterov, Pykhtin
-17
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-13
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:15
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Izhevsk STU #1: [Gubin,] Kuzjakov, Skidanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:44
-6
2:37
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Ufa SATU #3: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
-
-
-
-6
4:32
-
-
-
-
-6
2:21
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Izhevsk STU: Gubin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:19
-11
3:09
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
SCH_Grodno #2: Dichkovsky, Skiba, Stepina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:34
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Donetsk NTU #3: Chilin, [Kol'bik], Stepanenko
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-8
3:42
-
-
-1
1:19
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikogosyan, Manasyan
-2
4:47
-
-
-5
3:30
-3
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
-
-
-
-1
2:36
-8
4:50
-
-
-
-1
2:19
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Vinnytsia NTU #4: Korenyuk, Kozachuk, Schepanovsky
-8
5:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Vinnytsia NTU #5: Budelkov, Podolsky
-
-
-
-2
2:55
-
-
-
-
-6
2:47
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Volgograd PI #1: Borodinov, Musman, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-8
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Grodno SU #1: Kizer, Zdanchuk
-
-
-
-3
2:28
-
-3
1:53
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Moscow AI #7: Eremeev, Nikitin, Sokolov
-6
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Donetsk NTU #2: Akulshin, Belikov, Trofimenko
-5
4:21
-
-1
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Vinnytsia NTU #3: Bogomolov, Kozlov, Nividomy
-3
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:12
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Kharkiv NU Friends: Batiev, Frolov, Sanosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:45
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
SCH_Chelyabinsk 45: Kuznetsov, Ustinov
-2
3:50
-
-
-
-
-3
1:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_1: Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Chinchaladze
-
-
-
-5
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Kopytov, Nesterov
-4
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-2
3:48
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Izhevsk STU #3: Irisov, Tabolin, Zylyov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:48
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Udmurt SU #2: Abizyaev, Bikov, Fedotova
-1
1:11
-
-
-2
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Grodno SU #2: Rymarchik, Urban, Sharay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Vinnytsia NTU #2: Konovalyuk, [Mysak,] Zarezenko
-2
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
82-109.
Tbilisi SU #9: Leshkasheli, Makatsaria T., Makatsaria N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:19385922310540621112311091141
Accepted:22
(11%)
2
(25%)
24
(40%)
73
(32%)
30
(28%)
16
(40%)
10
(16%)
36
(32%)
57
(24%)
53
(48%)
323
(28%)
Dirt:25
(53%)
0
(0%)
29
(54%)
57
(43%)
27
(47%)
5
(23%)
6
(37%)
35
(49%)
66
(53%)
37
(41%)
287
(47%)
Wrong Answers:119
(61%)
4
(50%)
34
(57%)
110
(49%)
57
(54%)
17
(42%)
29
(46%)
69
(62%)
107
(46%)
34
(31%)
580
(50%)
Time Limits:19
(9%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
20
(8%)
8
(7%)
4
(10%)
7
(11%)
0
(0%)
12
(5%)
1
(0%)
72
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:21
(10%)
2
(25%)
0
(0%)
11
(4%)
5
(4%)
3
(7%)
5
(8%)
5
(4%)
19
(8%)
16
(14%)
87
(7%)
Presentation Errors:4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(3%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
6
(9%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
3
(2%)
29
(2%)
Memory Limits:8
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
34
(14%)
2
(1%)
50
(4%)