CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:26, Tyumen SOGU #1: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev, problem E

PlaceTeam nameA
0/2
B
41/301
C
103/387
D
69/230
E
18/150
F
0/1
G
4/38
H
0/22
I
4/145
J
112/442
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
-
+
0:50
+
0:17
+
1:24
+2
3:38
-
+
3:23
-1
1:42
-3
3:59
+3
0:51
672545%200.000.62
2.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
-
+
1:27
+1
0:39
+
1:59
+1
2:43
-
+
4:08
-
-1
4:56
+1
0:59
677833%198.660.62
3.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
-
+2
3:41
+
0:23
+1
2:43
+
4:36
-
-
-
+1
0:49
+
1:04
688040%197.330.62
4.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin
-
+
1:13
+1
0:40
+
3:35
+6
3:23
-
-
-
+1
4:21
+
0:47
6100257%196.030.62
5.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
-
+
2:40
+1
2:03
+
2:58
+1
3:37
-
+
4:48
-
-
+
1:09
6107825%194.740.62
6.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
+5
4:41
+2
0:36
+
2:00
+3
4:28
-
-
-1
3:42
+1
4:25
+1
1:05
6127966%193.460.62
7.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
-
+1
0:30
+
0:46
+
1:49
+
2:44
-
-1
4:20
-2
1:39
-14
3:55
+
0:41
541116%160.170.55
8.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev
-
+
1:06
+2
0:40
+1
1:48
+
2:08
-
-4
4:59
-
-2
3:38
+
0:47
545137%159.140.55
9.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-
+
2:05
+
0:33
+1
0:54
+2
2:42
-
-
-
-3
4:34
+
1:05
550137%158.120.55
10.
Novosibirsk SU #1: D'yakov, Tokarev, Vizovitin
-
+1
1:50
+
0:29
+
2:23
+1
3:20
-
-5
4:51
-
-
+1
1:06
561037%157.110.55
11.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
-
+
1:19
+
0:50
+
2:19
+4
4:34
-
-
-
-1
4:54
+
0:33
565844%156.120.55
12.
Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov
-
+1
2:34
+
0:24
+
2:01
+4
3:48
-
-
-
-9
4:59
+
1:00
568950%155.140.55
13.
SCH_SPb School 30 Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
+3
1:32
+
0:50
+1
3:09
+2
2:39
-
-
-
-9
4:49
+3
0:57
572964%154.170.55
14.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov
-
+1
3:45
+
0:24
+4
2:30
+1
3:26
-
-1
4:59
-1
1:20
-
+
0:33
575954%153.210.55
15.
Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-
+4
2:12
+
1:04
+1
2:33
+4
3:38
-
-2
4:57
-2
4:59
-
+1
1:57
588566%152.260.55
16.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
-
+4
4:58
+1
1:12
-2
2:58
+1
3:31
-
-
-1
4:33
+4
4:33
+1
1:27
5116368%151.330.64
17.
Moscow SU JAM: Danilov, Gil'mutdinov, Monakov
-
+
0:47
+
1:02
+
1:28
-2
4:54
-
-
-
-3
4:48
+
0:27
42250%120.330.47
18.
Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-
+
1:49
+
0:32
+
2:15
-8
4:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
43320%119.600.47
19.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
-
+2
2:32
+
0:28
+
2:00
-
-
-
-
-6
4:55
+
0:52
439333%118.880.47
20.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
-
+
1:05
+2
0:41
+2
2:30
-
-
-
-
-5
4:42
+
2:01
445850%118.160.47
21.
Moscow SU VSO: Klyukin, Kopachevsky, Reshetnyak
-
+3
2:38
+
0:32
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-2
4:25
+2
1:20
445855%117.460.47
22.
Moscow SU #11: Burangulov, Meshin, Vasilevskiy
-
+
2:58
+
0:57
+
2:23
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
44760%116.770.47
23.
Latvian U #1 SPU: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Urziks
-
+
1:09
+2
1:34
+1
2:38
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-5
4:51
+1
1:28
449050%116.080.47
24.
SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC USU #1 Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov
-
-3
1:44
+1
0:41
+2
2:13
-
-
+2
3:09
-1
3:01
-4
4:47
+1
0:53
453760%115.400.53
25.
Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
+2
1:54
+1
1:10
+1
4:27
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-2
2:33
+
0:21
455350%114.730.47
26.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Yakunin
-
+2
4:21
+
0:51
+1
3:03
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
460042%114.070.47
27.
KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev
-
+1
3:00
+
0:41
+1
4:13
-
-
-
-
-1
1:56
+
1:25
460133%113.410.47
28.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
+1
2:46
+
1:07
+1
3:41
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
+2
1:14
460950%112.760.47
29.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
-
+1
4:58
+3
1:10
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
464350%112.120.47
30.
Ural SU #6 TAKTAK: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
+3
2:32
+
0:42
+1
2:50
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
3:43
466950%111.490.47
31.
Tyumen SU #1: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-
+
4:45
+1
1:20
+
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
469420%110.860.47
32.
Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
-
+5
4:51
+
0:50
+
3:02
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-4
4:39
+
1:11
469555%110.240.47
33.
Saratov SU #7: Denisov, Malev, Safonov
-
+
4:00
+3
1:38
+1
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
474050%109.630.47
34.
Ural SU #7 Delirious Team: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
+11
3:05
+1
0:49
+
3:29
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
476576%109.020.47
35.
SCH_Barnaul School 42 #1: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-
+3
3:54
+
0:53
+
4:54
-
-
-2
4:27
-
-
+1
2:20
480350%108.420.47
36.
SPb SU Smilex: Gravin, Podkolzin[, Smirnov]
-
+
2:52
+4
1:02
+9
4:13
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
482276%107.830.47
37.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, Leont'ev, Samoylov
-
+
4:22
+6
1:58
+
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:57
486866%107.250.47
38.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
+3
4:08
+1
0:56
+1
2:46
-
-
-
-
-5
4:56
+5
3:55
490771%106.670.47
39.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Leonov, Mamontov
-
-
+2
2:14
+3
4:37
+6
3:10
-
-
-2
4:45
-
+
4:26
4108873%106.090.51
40.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-
-4
2:21
+2
0:50
+
2:10
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
326640%79.140.39
41.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
-4
3:35
+
0:53
+2
2:05
-4
4:52
-
-
-
-
+2
1:00
331957%78.720.39
42.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Komarov, Tkachev
-
-5
4:56
+2
0:39
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
335457%78.310.39
43.
Kaliningrad SU #1 DesperaDOS: Bulva, Chernykh, Mikhailov
-
-5
4:55
+
0:42
+2
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
335940%77.890.39
44.
SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
-
-6
4:58
+
0:33
+1
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
338225%77.490.39
45.
Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
-
-
+
0:24
+2
3:25
-
-
-
-1
1:20
-
+1
1:34
338350%77.080.39
46.
Far Eastern NU #1: Goncharov, Ludov, Tufanov
-
-12
4:58
+2
0:47
+
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
341040%76.680.39
47.
Novosibirsk SU #42: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
-4
4:41
+1
0:42
+2
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
343050%76.290.39
48.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava
-
+
2:53
+2
1:58
-4
3:32
-
-
-3
2:19
-
-
+
1:40
343240%75.900.45
49.
Orel STU #2: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
+4
3:17
+
1:03
-2
4:58
-18
4:36
-
-
-
-
+2
0:56
343766%75.510.45
50.
Petrozavodsk SU #2: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-25
4:35
+
1:02
+2
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:15
344357%75.130.39
51.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin
-
-2
4:34
+
1:23
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-1
3:29
-12
4:08
+1
2:53
346440%74.750.39
52.
Belarussian SU #4 Chmeli: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-
-5
4:29
+
0:55
+4
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:10
347866%74.370.39
53.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
-
-1
4:44
+2
1:23
+
3:21
-
-
-
-
-9
4:06
+3
1:45
348962%74.000.39
-
Ural SU: Bikbaev
-
-1
2:59
+
0:48
+
4:32
-4
3:54
-
-1
4:57
-
-
+4
1:33
349457%  
54.
SCH_Ufa #1: Akhmetzyanov, Mukhacheva,[ Vasil'ev]
-
-3
2:03
+
1:08
+2
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
349440%73.630.39
55.
KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov
-
-4
2:14
+
0:54
-2
4:42
+7
3:51
-
-
-
-1
1:06
+
1:09
349570%73.270.50
56.
SPb SU: Belov, Stupnikov
-
-6
4:50
+1
1:29
+3
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
350062%72.910.39
57.
Altai STU #3: Barsukov, Krajvanova, Mashkov
-
-
+1
1:21
+1
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
350540%72.550.39
58.
Novosibirsk SU #10 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
-
+1
3:51
+3
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
358057%72.200.39
59.
Yerevan SU #3: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
-
-
+1
2:00
+1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
358340%71.840.39
60.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
-
-2
4:37
+5
1:47
+1
3:11
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
+2
2:22
360272%71.500.39
61.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboltaev
-
-
+
0:56
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:37
365575%71.150.39
62.
Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Murzabulatov, Rakhmetov
-
-1
4:55
+5
4:50
+2
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
368870%70.810.39
63.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich, Miniajlov, Eskov
-
+3
4:37
+
0:55
-1
4:57
-
-
-1
2:23
-
-
+8
2:46
371978%70.480.45
64.
Belarussian SU #5: Hushha, Khrol, Lobanov
-
-19
4:49
+3
1:45
+2
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:15
373381%70.140.39
65.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
+2
2:38
+1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-1
2:04
+3
3:04
374566%69.810.39
66.
SPb SU: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
-
-1
4:57
+
1:42
+2
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:55
375280%69.480.39
67.
SCH_SPb School 261: Chalov, Lushnikov, Malchevsky
-
-3
2:58
+
0:52
+17
4:54
-
-
-2
3:53
-
-
+2
1:01
378886%69.160.39
68.
Orenburg SU #1 MOS: Polezhaev, Rybalkin, Snegirev
-
-1
4:58
+
1:36
+4
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
+12
2:30
382784%68.840.39
69.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan
-
-
+1
1:10
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
213533%45.680.30
70.
Saratov SU #5: Akselrod, Stepanenko, Zabrodin
-
-
+
0:51
-1
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:18
215033%45.470.30
71.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-2
4:49
+1
1:11
-4
3:08
-4
4:06
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
216133%45.260.30
72.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Rakitsky
-
-3
3:57
+
1:33
-2
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
218533%45.050.30
73.
Moscow EPhI #5: Alushin, Kolesnichenko, Korolev
-
-4
4:08
+
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:41
+
2:52
21990%44.850.30
74.
SCH_Gomel #2: Bogdanov, Brukov, Leonovich
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:54
+2
2:08
222650%44.650.30
75.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
-
+1
1:28
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
223033%44.440.30
76.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
-
-
+1
1:06
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:22
225633%44.250.44
77.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29: Cherepanov, Ikryannikov, Prozorov
-
-1
3:56
+4
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
225766%44.050.30
78.
Perm SU #6: Petrov, Sergeev, Tsydvintsev
-
-3
4:59
+1
1:32
-3
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:18
227150%43.850.30
79.
SCH_Vladivostok: Burago, Grenkin, Zhuplev
-
-
+2
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
227150%43.660.30
-
Ural SU: Kudelevsky Zaitsev
-
-
+3
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
227260%  
80.
Ural SU #3 ADA: Poletaev, Pronchenkov, Shhepelin
-
+
2:43
-12
4:54
-6
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:14
227750%43.470.50
81.
Tbilisi SU #2: Rachvelishvili, Rukhadze, Bogdanov
-
-1
2:07
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:54
229233%43.270.30
82.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Fadeev, Suleymanova
-
-
+3
1:47
-3
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
229460%43.090.30
83.
SCH_Barnaul School 42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
-4
4:56
+2
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:34
231850%42.900.30
84.
Vologda STU Alexander: Rzheutsky
-
-
+1
2:38
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:41
234066%42.710.30
85.
Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky
-
-
+2
1:06
-3
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:05
235271%42.530.30
86.
Yerevan SU #1: Aikazyan, Khachatryan, Musoyan
-
-7
4:03
+1
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:12
235375%42.350.30
87.
Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Kuznetsova
-
-5
4:41
+1
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:17
235633%42.170.30
88.
SCH_Orel #2: Batranin, Egurkov, Shadrin
-
-
+2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:05
+1
3:33
238960%41.990.30
89.
Belarussian SU #12: Korotkevich, Vavilov
-
-
+3
1:16
-1
4:00
-
-
-
-
-5
4:42
+7
2:52
244983%41.810.30
90.
Gomel SU #3: Kleyner, Lapeko, Moiseenko
-
-
+3
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:53
245680%41.630.30
91.
Belarussian SU #3 NULL: [Dzvinkouski], Gusak, Viarutsin
-
-6
4:23
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:58
+1
3:39
249366%41.460.30
92.
Orenburg SU #4 MOS: Mar'in, Zelyakin, Pocecuev
-
-
-
+
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
25540%41.280.41
93.
Belarussian SU #26 HF: Malyshev, Trukhtanov, Kozharsky
-
-
-
+
4:16
-
-
-
-
-2
2:38
+6
3:14
257075%41.110.41
94.
SPb IFMO #14: Buzdalov, Fedotov, Gnilomedov
-
-3
4:04
+15
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:38
261688%40.940.30
-
Ural SU #R1:
-
-
+1
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
3:00
266484%  
95.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Tapyshpan
-
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
1560%20.390.33
96.
Kaliningrad SU #2 #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
-
-
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:45
19750%20.300.33
97.
Altai STU #2: Blinov, Manishin, Sikerin
-
-2
2:36
+1
1:22
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:05
110250%20.220.33
98.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliyev, Satabaldiev, Sataev
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:19
-
-
-
+
1:43
11030%20.140.27
99.
Orenburg SPU #3: Khudyakov, Repin, Shokov
-
-
-4
4:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
111850%20.050.27
100.
Karaganda STU #1 ASA: Demidenko, Passichenko, Zinovyev
-
-
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:29
-3
2:31
11380%19.970.33
101.
Perm SU #5: Gabdullin, Gurov, Sharapov
-
-
-6
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:37
115775%19.890.27
102.
Belarussian SU #15: Binko, Butko, Bandarenka
-
-2
4:48
-2
3:23
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:07
116766%19.810.27
103.
Kaliningrad SU #4 FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Sen'ko
-
-6
4:40
+5
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:33
118283%19.730.33
104.
SPb IFMO #8: Koshevoy, Smykalov, Sorokin
-
-
+1
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118450%19.650.33
105.
South Ural SU #3: Galkin, Garin, Rakov
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:50
119050%19.580.27
106.
Orenburg SU #2 MOS: Baklykov, Biishev, Medvedev
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:12
119275%19.500.27
-
Ural SU: Plyushhenko, Sbitnev
-
-
+5
1:36
-
-
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
119683%  
107.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU_HCI: Ippolitov, Pervunin, Yurin
-
-2
2:15
-4
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:28
12080%19.420.27
108.
Yerevan RAU #2: Elizbaryan, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:51
121166%19.350.27
109.
Latvian U #5 LAMA ROOM: Mancinska, Opmanis, Ozols
-
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:47
+4
2:14
121480%19.270.27
110.
South Ural SU #5: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-
-2
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:43
122375%19.200.27
111.
Perm SU #7: Delitbaev, Kopytov, Nekrasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:51
-
+1
3:48
124850%19.120.27
112.
Orenburg SPU #2: Kechina, Lemeshkova, Shabakaeva
-
-
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:11
125175%19.050.27
113.
Belarussian SUIR #3: Lutsein, Plietsky, Syroejkin
-
-
-2
4:48
-
-
-
-
-2
2:47
-
+3
3:30
127075%18.970.27
114.
SCH_Barnaul School 42 #5: Gladysheva, Novikov, Putilin
-
-
-2
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:47
130750%18.900.27
115.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
-
+1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:27
131350%18.830.33
116.
Tbilisi SU #11: Lutsenko, Tatishvili, Sarkisov
-
-
-
+3
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
133575%18.760.55
117.
SCH_Barnaul School 42 #3: Lutsenko, Pashhenko, Smirnov
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:56
139683%18.690.27
118.
Izhevsk STU #3: Farafonov, Kamashev, Valiakhmetov
-
-
-13
4:57
+7
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
142887%18.620.55
119.
SCH_Perm CIT #1: Druzhinin, Harin, Safrashenkov
-
-
-
-10
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:58
147892%18.550.27
120.
Kaliningrad SU #6 Mal'ki: Vashhegin, Zybko
-
-
+17
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
163194%18.480.33
121-147.
Udmurt SU #2: Kuklin, Mogliev, Obukhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-30
4:53
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Belarussian SUIR #5: Miklash, Raliuk, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
3:25
000%0.000.00
-
Ural SU: Burmistrov,Tyapkin
-
-4
4:08
-8
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:17
000%  
-
Ural STU: Fetisov, Kolosov, Shamanov
-
-
-9
4:56
-2
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:59
000%  
121-147.
Yerevan SU #2: Davtyan, Nikoghosyan, Senikyan
-
-
-12
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Novosibirsk SU #9 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov
-
-
-9
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:48
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Mozyr SPU: Lesheko, Lopato, Neborak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:05
-
-3
3:43
-7
3:33
000%0.000.00
121-147.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #1: Kolobaev, Majorov, Protasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:12
-
-
-9
4:19
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Siberian SUTI #3: Dubinina, Goncharenko
-
-4
2:55
-5
4:14
-1
4:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
South Ural SU #6: Govorov, Pichugin, Postnikov
-
-
-6
3:00
-1
4:37
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Yerevan RAU #3: Agababyan, Gevorgyan, Topchyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:13
000%0.000.00
121-147.
SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-2a: Gabisonia, Iashvili, Peikrshvili
-1
3:27
-1
3:26
-5
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:26
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Belarussian SU #32: Golovach, Kostukovets, Kukhtiuk
-
-3
4:38
-3
4:04
-
-
-
-1
2:31
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Moscow PEI #4: Antipov, Krestnikov, Trofimov
-
-4
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:05
000%0.000.00
121-147.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Akhmetov, Chudinovskih, Zhujkov
-
-1
3:33
-5
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Altai STU #4: Kolosovskiy, Mazhnik, Olenchenko
-
-1
2:16
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
South Ural SU #4: Solovyev, Novikov, Ermolaev
-
-
-1
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:17
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Tbilisi SU #8: Alshibaia, Doghonadze, Pkhakadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:28
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Siberian SUTI #4: Bakh, Sheludyakov, Voenkov
-
-
-2
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:33
000%0.000.00
121-147.
BMSTU #1: Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko
-
-
-1
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:39
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Orenburg SPU #4: Nechaev, Parkhomenko, Vetoshnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:12
000%0.000.00
121-147.
SCH_Barnaul School 42 #6: Kolesnikov, Votyakov, Zarechnev
-
-
-5
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Yerevan SU #9: Hayotsyan, Sahakyan, Shahverdyan
-
-
-4
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Tyumen SOGU #2: Khusnutdinov, Nechaev, Sofronov
-
-3
4:32
-
-
-
-
-1
4:04
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Belarussian SUIR #4: Aktanarovich, Artamonov, Bujnitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:25
000%0.000.00
121-147.
Tbilisi SU #7a: Jijeshvili, Papukashvili, Zarqua
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:32
000%0.000.00
121-147.
SCH_Barnaul School 42 #4: Platonov, Yarovenko, Zhelyakov
-
-
-2
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
121-147.
BMSTU #2: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Rudenko
-
-1
2:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Ural SU: Maslova, Tikhanovcev, Tikhanovceva
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%  
121-147.
Tbilisi SU #13: Samteladze, Zibzibadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2301387230150138221454421718
Accepted:0
(0%)
41
(13%)
103
(26%)
69
(30%)
18
(12%)
0
(0%)
4
(10%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
112
(25%)
351
(20%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
66
(61%)
147
(58%)
101
(59%)
45
(71%)
0
(0%)
2
(33%)
0
(0%)
7
(63%)
191
(63%)
559
(61%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
117
(38%)
143
(36%)
119
(51%)
42
(28%)
0
(0%)
24
(63%)
10
(45%)
20
(13%)
99
(22%)
574
(33%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
110
(36%)
42
(10%)
7
(3%)
81
(54%)
0
(0%)
7
(18%)
6
(27%)
102
(70%)
133
(30%)
488
(28%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(100%)
12
(3%)
28
(7%)
8
(3%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
5
(3%)
25
(5%)
85
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
16
(5%)
68
(17%)
6
(2%)
1
(0%)
1
(100%)
3
(7%)
5
(22%)
4
(2%)
69
(15%)
173
(10%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
5
(1%)
3
(0%)
21
(9%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(6%)
4
(0%)
47
(2%)