CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

I Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:34, MSU Angstrems: Larcev, Semyonov, Amelin, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:59, SPb SU #14: Belov, Vyahhi, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
62/312
B
3/41
C
39/215
D
70/145
E
1/27
F
61/235
G
35/232
H
101/170
I
0/12
J
18/153
K
9/61
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov
+
0:27
+1
4:08
+
1:50
+1
2:29
-
+
0:40
+
1:24
+
0:08
-
+1
2:02
+
3:31
9106425%200.000.61
2.
MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev
+
0:15
-
+3
3:22
+1
2:11
+
2:47
+
0:39
+2
1:59
+
0:34
-
+3
1:29
+
3:55
9121450%198.230.61
3.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Dyatlov, Tokarev
+
0:28
+
4:55
+13
3:58
+
1:54
-4
4:59
+
0:11
+
3:41
+
0:05
-
+2
2:58
+1
3:20
9161264%196.490.61
4.
SPb IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
0:40
-
+1
3:35
+
0:43
-
+
0:15
+3
2:48
+
0:19
-12
4:59
+
1:06
+2
2:56
886542%173.140.56
5.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
+
0:52
-
+1
2:57
+
1:28
-
+1
0:40
+4
2:27
+1
0:22
-
+
3:22
+3
4:44
8121755%171.650.56
6.
Ufa SATU #1: German, Kasatkin, Nazarov
+
1:02
-
+
2:50
+1
1:50
-
+1
0:40
+2
2:16
+
0:39
-
+
4:55
+1
4:35
8122938%170.180.56
7.
Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman
+4
1:19
-
+1
2:00
+
1:11
-
+
0:56
+9
4:14
+
0:10
-
+1
3:15
+
2:39
8124665%168.740.56
8.
Perm SU #1: Firsov, Nemets, Mullahanov
+
0:58
+6
4:46
+
1:40
+
2:12
-
+
0:08
+1
2:04
+
1:20
-
+3
4:40
-
8127255%167.320.57
9.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+
1:06
-
+2
3:40
+1
1:47
-1
4:59
+
0:37
+3
2:29
+
0:22
-
+3
2:41
+3
4:32
8127660%165.930.56
10.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev
+8
1:25
-
+
3:02
+
1:35
-
+2
1:28
+1
2:20
+
0:18
-
+2
2:49
+11
4:47
8154775%164.550.56
11.
Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+1
1:21
-
+
2:26
+1
0:39
-
+
0:20
+1
2:11
+
0:26
-
+
3:14
-2
4:55
769930%142.810.51
12.
MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov
+
0:49
-
+1
2:53
+
1:06
-
+
0:30
+5
2:44
+
0:13
-
+4
1:49
-7
4:54
780858%141.640.51
13.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU school #1: Yur'ev, Kuz'kokov, Gatilov
+2
1:14
-
+2
4:00
+
0:46
-
+3
0:42
+6
2:52
+
0:05
-
+
1:49
-1
4:59
795265%140.500.51
14.
MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov
+
0:25
-
+5
4:32
+
0:51
-
+1
1:10
+1
4:28
+
0:42
-
+4
2:28
-
7109861%139.380.51
15.
SPb SU: Shmakov, Stupnikov, Zykova
+
1:17
-
+2
4:45
+
1:23
-
+
1:56
+
3:24
+1
0:36
-
+1
3:50
-
7111436%138.270.51
16.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+3
1:38
-
+1
2:23
+
3:24
-1
4:22
+
2:09
+
3:41
+
0:25
-
+1
3:25
-
7112741%137.180.51
17.
Belarussian SU #1: Danchanka, Kirkouski, Zauharodneu
+
1:05
-
+6
4:39
+
2:48
-
+
1:12
+1
2:10
+
0:22
-
+1
4:03
-
7114153%136.110.51
18.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kovychev, Skidanov, Tarasov
+
1:04
-
+3
4:23
+
1:30
-
+
0:44
+1
1:46
+
0:16
-
-
-
666540%115.760.46
19.
MSU Funny Team: Danilov, Monakov, Zhukov
+
2:12
-1
3:42
+
1:25
+1
2:17
-
+2
1:13
+4
3:18
+
0:15
-
-6
4:28
-1
4:59
678253%114.870.46
20.
Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin
+1
0:49
-
+2
3:32
+1
1:26
-
+
0:12
+4
3:22
+1
1:04
-
-5
4:59
-
680860%113.990.46
21.
MEPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin
+
1:32
-
+1
4:39
+
1:43
-
+
1:03
+3
3:48
+
0:26
-
-5
4:59
-
687540%113.130.46
22.
SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Kazmenko, Volkov
+5
4:08
-
+
2:33
+
0:36
-
+1
1:37
+2
3:15
+
0:43
-
-7
4:51
-5
4:53
693657%112.280.46
23.
SPb IFMO 5: Abdrashitov, Parashhenko, Tsarev
+
0:26
-
+3
3:55
+3
2:50
-4
4:58
+2
1:13
+2
3:53
+
0:07
-
-16
4:59
-
694662%111.440.46
24.
MEPHI #4: Azarov
+5
1:39
-
+
4:05
+
1:53
-4
4:59
+1
1:25
+5
3:38
+
0:15
-
-
-
699864%110.620.46
25.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khurtsilava, Khomeriki
+1
1:30
-
+8
4:45
+
2:36
-
+2
2:18
+1
4:17
+
0:31
-
-
-
6120066%109.800.46
26.
MSU Verbateam: Fokin, Gilmutdinov
+1
3:08
-
+1
2:08
+
2:28
-
+1
1:31
+1
4:16
+6
3:17
-
-
-
6121162%109.000.46
27.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Zasorin, Maksimenko
+9
3:06
-
+7
4:59
+
1:54
-
+5
4:32
+2
4:03
+
0:59
-
-
-
6163579%108.210.46
28.
Ural SU #2: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
1:43
-
-5
3:43
+
1:11
-
+
1:06
+4
3:30
+
0:24
-
-3
4:39
-
555644%89.530.42
29.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov
+
1:25
-
+2
4:23
+
1:40
-
+1
0:56
-9
4:59
+
0:16
-
-
-
558337%88.890.41
30.
SCH_SPb Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
-8
4:55
-
+
3:52
+
1:27
-
+
0:29
-6
4:58
+
0:44
-
+1
3:15
-
560816%88.260.49
31.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
+2
2:34
-
+3
3:15
+1
2:55
-5
4:58
+
1:16
-
+
0:25
-
-11
4:50
-
574754%87.640.41
32.
MSU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
+2
3:02
-
-9
4:58
+
1:24
-
+1
2:55
+
3:39
+
0:31
-
-1
4:45
-
575437%87.020.42
33.
Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova
+2
3:09
-
+2
1:47
-6
4:58
-
+
1:25
+3
4:54
+
0:22
-
-
-
583958%86.420.47
34.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Mogozov, Sikerin
+7
2:35
-
+2
4:17
+
2:25
-
+1
0:49
-7
4:53
+
0:40
-
-
-
584866%85.820.41
35.
SPb SU #14: Belov, Vyahhi
+1
2:30
-
+3
4:51
+
3:24
-
+
1:25
-5
4:59
+
0:41
-
-
-
585344%85.240.41
36.
MSU Genius: Popelyshev, Babin
+1
1:28
-
-
+2
4:03
-
+
1:03
+4
4:51
+
0:36
-
-4
4:36
-
586358%84.660.42
37.
Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Syzdykov, Sklonin
+
1:44
-
+3
4:26
+2
3:58
-3
4:58
+1
1:01
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
586954%84.080.41
38.
Perm SU #4: Klimov
+3
2:37
-
+3
3:56
-1
4:55
-
+1
1:52
+1
4:21
+1
0:58
-
-
-
5100664%83.520.47
39.
MSU Angstrems: Larcev, Semyonov, Amelin
+3
1:37
-
+11
4:59
+3
4:06
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
5103977%82.960.41
40.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev
+4
4:30
-
-
+
3:39
-
+2
2:22
+5
2:36
+
1:15
-
-
-2
4:57
5108368%82.410.42
41.
Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov
+3
3:44
-
+2
3:12
-
-
+8
4:14
+3
4:29
+
0:31
-
-
-
5129276%81.870.47
42.
SCH_Petrozavodsk Wx1: Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy, Denisov
+1
0:40
-
-
+
1:26
-
+1
1:16
-3
3:08
+
0:17
-
-2
2:55
-
426033%65.070.35
43.
Belarussian SU #3 DP: Rogatch, Ganchar, Irjavsky
+1
0:40
-
-
+
2:32
-
+
1:53
-
+
1:30
-
-2
4:28
-
441720%64.650.35
44.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #1: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Usanov
+2
3:19
-
-1
4:56
+
0:27
-3
4:53
+
2:05
-
+
0:58
-
-
-
445133%64.230.35
45.
Kazakh NU #1: Tuyenbayev, Arzymbetov, Akshabayev
+
1:48
-
-10
4:59
+2
4:05
-
+
1:05
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
448733%63.820.35
46.
Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
+1
0:57
-
-
+
1:30
-
+9
2:31
-7
4:57
+
0:22
-
-5
4:38
-
452271%63.410.35
47.
SPb IFMO 4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Vasileva
+3
2:39
-
-7
4:59
+
3:35
-
+
1:01
-
+
0:44
-
-17
4:56
-
454042%63.010.35
48.
Petrozavodsk SU #3 Jupiter: Archipov, Burdin, Urban
+
2:19
-1
4:55
-5
4:58
+1
4:05
-
+1
1:23
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
454333%62.610.35
49.
SCH_Saratov LPN #1: Miryaha, Trefilov, Hrapov
+8
4:08
-
-
+1
4:53
-
+
1:15
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
483669%62.220.35
50.
Ural SPU: Valitov, Kremzukov, Gil'vanov
+9
4:33
-
-
+
3:03
-
+4
2:40
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
490076%61.840.35
51.
SPb SU Phys-Fac: Kachkovsky, Kasatkin, Veniaminov
-
-
-7
4:55
+1
1:44
-
+
1:27
-
+
0:45
-
-1
4:51
-
325825%46.090.32
52.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-4
3:43
-
+4
2:37
+
0:49
-
-
-12
4:44
+1
0:25
-
-
-
333262%45.810.38
53.
Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev
-6
4:59
-
-
+1
3:13
-
+1
1:47
-
+2
0:57
-
-
-
343757%45.530.32
54.
Tbilisi SU #4 Mziuri: Tarkhan-Mouravi, Giorgidze, Metreveli
+2
3:51
-
-
+
3:00
-
-6
3:54
-
+
0:47
-
-2
4:59
-
350040%45.250.31
55.
Perm SU #3: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova, Khlyzov
-1
0:49
-
-
+1
3:09
-
+3
1:53
-10
3:39
+
2:11
-
-2
4:11
-
351457%44.980.32
56.
Saratov SU #7: Bondarenko, Pak
+
2:59
-
-
+
4:35
-
-4
4:43
-6
4:59
+
1:01
-
-
-
35160%44.710.31
57.
Ural SU #4: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
+2
2:30
-
-6
4:51
+2
4:42
-
-5
4:44
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
352757%44.440.31
58.
Kazakh NU #2: Zadauly,Orazay,Abdibekov
+
2:38
-
-
-3
4:46
-
+2
4:53
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
354140%44.180.34
59.
Perm filial of HES #1: Vedernikov
-4
4:52
-
-
+3
2:46
-
+5
2:01
-
+
1:47
-
-
-
355472%43.920.32
60.
Almaty KBTU #1: Bakibayev, Issamadiyeva, Erzhan
+7
3:07
-
-
+1
3:13
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
-1
3:43
-
358872%43.660.31
61.
MSU PhysMath: Kotova, Kalinin, Trusevich
+4
4:09
-
-1
4:47
+
3:06
-
-
-
+2
0:57
-
-
-
361366%43.410.31
62.
MIPT New: Chelnokov, Polishhuk, Petrov
-3
1:30
-
-
+
3:50
-
-
+6
3:50
+
0:39
-
-1
1:08
-
362066%43.160.39
63.
MAI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
+6
3:40
-
-
+1
4:08
-
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
364370%42.910.31
64.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Kalgin, Stolyarov, Yudanov
+2
4:32
-
-
-
-
+1
4:24
-
+
1:38
-
-
-6
4:55
369550%42.670.34
65.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Chernyshev, Gorpinchenko, Stupakov
+2
4:30
-
+
4:58
-
-
-
-
+3
1:35
-
-
-
376462%42.420.40
66.
Karelian SPU #1: Andreev, Golubev, Milyaev
-10
4:05
-
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
-
-
21370%28.120.24
67.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Litvinov, Kirlitsa
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-8
4:01
-
217233%27.970.24
68.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Savlyuk, Rembish, Solomakhin
-7
4:57
-
-
+
2:34
-
-5
1:46
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
21940%27.810.24
69.
Perm SU #7: Bushuev, Krivokorytov, Korolev
-4
4:53
-
-
+1
1:17
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
223150%27.650.24
70.
Ural STU-UPI #2: Bezlyudnaya, Mornev, Vodyannikova
+
4:18
-
-
-4
2:03
-
-
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
22980%27.500.28
71.
Tbilisi SU #3: Mania, Rachvelishcili, Jamburia
-5
4:57
-
-
+
3:03
-
-7
4:52
-
+1
1:38
-
-
-
230133%27.350.24
72.
KBTU #2: Datbayev,Mukhanbetkaliyev,Shintemirova
-8
4:07
-
-
+1
3:29
-1
3:22
-10
4:24
-
+
1:30
-
-1
1:01
-
232033%27.200.24
73.
Novosibirsk SU #3: D'yakov, Kalugin, Tarancov
-
-
-
-2
4:48
-
+2
3:18
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
233850%27.050.28
74.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Elagin, Kornienko
-3
4:40
-
-
+
2:35
-
-5
4:05
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-
235860%26.910.24
75.
Novosibirsk SU #42: Popov, Staroletov
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+
2:27
-
+4
2:34
-
-
-
238266%26.760.28
76.
MIPT Strangers: Nesov, Podlesnyh, Zhitlukhin
+5
4:09
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
238671%26.620.28
77.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #4:
-
-
-
+1
4:01
-
-
-
+1
1:58
-
-
-
239950%26.480.24
78.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-
+1
3:05
-
+
3:19
-
-
-
240433%26.340.28
79.
SCH_Saratov Composite #2: Abroskin, Klochanov, Ivanov
+
4:08
-
-4
2:19
-
-
-
-7
4:58
+2
1:56
-
-
-
240550%26.200.28
80.
Ural SU #8: Pravdin, Pronchenkov, Shhepelin
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
+3
4:18
-
+2
0:55
-
-
-
241371%26.060.28
81.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+3
4:10
-
-
-
-
-9
4:28
-1
4:37
+1
1:41
-
-
-
243166%25.930.28
82.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Ignat'ev, Bogdanov, Basmanov
-3
3:51
-
-
+4
4:56
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
246066%25.790.24
83.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #3: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-
-
-
+2
4:11
-
-
-
+3
4:27
-
-
-
261871%25.660.24
84.
MAI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev
-9
4:57
-
-
-
-
-1
4:21
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
1360%12.760.11
85.
Ural SU #6: Likhomanov, Sbitnev, Ustinov
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
-2
4:45
-
+
0:39
-
-2
3:29
-
1390%12.700.11
86.
Almaty SDU #1: Yeslamgaliyev, Satabaldiyev, Nuraliyev
-6
4:51
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-4
2:03
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
1430%12.630.11
87.
MAI #1: Kulshenko, Romanova, Sidorkin
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-8
3:40
-
+
1:00
-
-
-5
4:55
1600%12.570.11
88.
Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Latuta, Murzabulatov
-1
3:31
-
-
-
-
-1
1:41
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
1630%12.510.11
89.
SCH_Saratov DillerXX: Savinov
-6
4:21
-
-
-
-
-1
4:00
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
1660%12.440.11
90.
SCH_Novosibirsk SU School #2: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:46
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
1840%12.380.11
91.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #2: Eroshenko, Karagodov, Letunov
-
-
-
-2
3:21
-
-6
3:21
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
18650%12.320.11
92.
Yerevan RAU #1: Arutyunyan, Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-3
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
-
-2
3:47
-
11020%12.260.11
93.
SCH_Ekaterinburg Ural SU AESC #1: Oparin, Samsonov
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-6
3:02
-
+1
1:33
-
-
-2
0:57
111350%12.200.11
94.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Blinko, Guerasimova, Marusevich
-5
4:51
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:56
-
-1
4:10
-
11160%12.140.11
95.
Ural SU #5: Freiberg, Khromov, Rusakov
-1
4:27
-
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
11190%12.080.38
96.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU: Luchinsky, Pashkevich, Smirnov
-
-
-6
4:15
-
-
-
-16
4:32
+
2:20
-
-
-
11400%12.020.11
97.
SPb SU #10: Kalyukin, Popov, Malykh
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
+
2:21
-
-
-
11410%11.970.11
98.
SPb SU #11: Artemov, Kobzarev, Pavlenko
-4
4:25
-
-
-1
4:30
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-
-
-
117666%11.910.11
99.
Ural RGPPU: Bochkova, Korotovskih, Maksimkina
-2
1:31
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
-
-1
3:48
-
-
-
11850%11.850.46
100.
SCH_Ekaterinburg Ural SU AESC #3: Fominykh, Kokovin, Tkachenko
-
-27
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:00
-
-
-
122083%11.800.11
101.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
-
-
-
12350%11.740.11
102.
SCH_Ufa School 42: Vasilevsky, Legrankin, Mukhacheva
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+
4:19
-
-
-
12590%11.680.11
103.
SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Marnadze, Amashukeli, Gelashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:47
+3
4:26
-
-
-
132675%11.630.11
104-113.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
-6
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-12
4:29
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Ural SU #3: Maslova, Plyushhenko, Uglov
-1
2:04
-
-
-
-
-5
3:47
-5
4:57
-3
1:28
-
-3
3:29
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Kazakh NU #3: Lekerov,Berniyazov,Utepov
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Belarussian SU #7: Karyan, Kotik, Kemejuk
-3
3:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:43
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Belarussian SU #6 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Gusak, Verutin
-
-
-2
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Ural SU #7: Kochnev, Popov, Volkov
-
-
-2
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
MPSU Zart Dragon: Andrewova, Kostigova, Vorov'eva
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Almaty SDU #3: Israilov,Sataev,Shutilin
-1
2:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Ural RGPPU #2: Chirkov, Lomakin, Rakhansky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-113.
Ural SPU #1: Ovchinnikov, Shubin, Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:312412151452723523217012153611603
Accepted:62
(19%)
3
(7%)
39
(18%)
70
(48%)
1
(3%)
61
(25%)
35
(15%)
101
(59%)
0
(0%)
18
(11%)
9
(14%)
399
(24%)
Dirt:126
(67%)
7
(70%)
98
(71%)
42
(37%)
0
(0%)
70
(53%)
90
(72%)
48
(32%)
0
(0%)
27
(60%)
21
(70%)
529
(57%)
Wrong Answers:188
(60%)
24
(58%)
78
(36%)
70
(48%)
22
(81%)
90
(38%)
132
(56%)
52
(30%)
5
(41%)
122
(79%)
39
(63%)
822
(51%)
Time Limits:29
(9%)
2
(4%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
52
(22%)
18
(7%)
4
(2%)
1
(8%)
6
(3%)
7
(11%)
124
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:23
(7%)
9
(21%)
87
(40%)
5
(3%)
4
(14%)
30
(12%)
45
(19%)
13
(7%)
6
(50%)
2
(1%)
6
(9%)
230
(14%)
Presentation Errors:10
(3%)
3
(7%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
28
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)