Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Korea, Division 2.

Last success: 04:58:43, MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:50, MSU Tashkent 1 (Akhmedshin, Shin, Pak), problem L

PlaceTeam nameD
5/39
E
4/8
F
11/35
G
1/30
H
32/80
I
11/169
J
0/0
L
19/63
M
0/0
N
33/135
O
25/51
P
68/100
Q
64/162
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Gamezardashvili, Khokhiashvili
+4
1:55
+1
3:36
+
2:26
-
+1
0:43
+2
2:40
-
+
1:14
-
+
0:23
+1
1:36
+
0:03
+
0:12
10107147%200.000.62
2.
Moscow IPT 42NA: Lavrik-Karmazin, Zapol'sky, Sudakov
+2
3:31
+
4:16
+1
3:02
-
+
0:50
+
0:31
-
+1
2:27
-
+
2:15
+
2:39
+
0:05
+2
0:23
10132437%197.180.62
3.
Belarusian SU #99
-
+
2:49
+1
2:08
-
+1
1:26
+
0:39
-
+
1:55
-
+
1:17
+3
1:35
+
0:13
+
0:10
983635%175.000.58
4.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+1
3:48
-
+1
3:00
-
+
1:25
+1
1:13
-
+
2:31
-
+
1:52
+
2:05
+
0:23
+
0:36
9107525%172.600.58
5.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Tskhovrebovi
+4
4:00
-
+8
4:58
-
+
2:04
+
3:49
-
+
3:08
-
+
2:47
+
3:31
+
1:29
+2
1:46
9193660%170.270.58
6.
mipt_junior69
-
+1
2:07
+
3:22
-
+1
2:18
-2
1:39
-
+2
4:38
-
+
2:40
+1
3:48
+
0:36
+
0:49
8132038%149.330.55
7.
Moscow IPT three leprecons: Shitikov, Kositsyn, Spiridonov
-
-
+1
2:02
-
+3
0:55
+5
4:20
-
+1
3:45
-
+
2:51
+3
3:07
+
1:00
+
1:07
8141161%147.370.54
8.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
-
+2
3:46
-3
0:30
+1
1:31
+2
3:16
-
-
-
+1
1:56
+
2:11
+
0:08
+
0:28
792046%127.270.51
9.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
+2
4:58
-
+
2:37
-1
4:29
-
+
1:55
-
+3
2:46
+
2:37
+1
0:53
+1
1:49
7119750%125.640.49
10.
Moscow IPT Salavat Yulaev: Sevets, Valiev, Agureev
-
-
+2
4:02
-
+2
2:30
-7
4:56
-
+3
2:10
-
+
2:59
+
4:30
+
1:10
+
1:27
7127150%124.050.49
11.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Mkrtumyan
-
-
-
-
+1
1:14
-1
0:43
-
+1
1:25
-
+
1:34
+
1:48
+
0:06
+
0:16
642525%105.000.43
12.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
-
-
-
-
+
2:30
-11
4:32
-
+2
2:31
-
+
3:19
+
1:45
+2
0:35
+
0:43
676640%103.700.43
13.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Grigoriev, Zabarin
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-3
4:00
-
+1
4:17
-
+
3:16
+1
0:55
+
0:29
+1
1:05
676833%102.440.43
14.
MISiS Grey Grandmaster : Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova
-
-
-2
4:51
-
+
3:09
+1
1:46
-
+2
3:40
-
+
1:37
-
+
0:13
+3
0:44
679050%101.200.47
15.
MSU Tashkent 1 (Akhmedshin, Shin, Pak)
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
+3
4:15
-
-5
4:59
-
+
2:09
+3
2:58
+
0:08
+
0:17
679750%100.000.45
16.
Belarusian SU 68: Kazakov, Melekh, Schesnovich
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-7
4:56
-
+2
4:34
-
+1
3:11
+
4:41
+
0:09
+
0:34
698233%98.820.43
17.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Coaches
+14
4:33
-2
4:59
+3
1:28
+11
3:25
+
0:51
+1
2:04
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
-
-
6136482%97.670.81
18.
Qafqaz U 2: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
+2
2:13
-
+
1:10
-
+
0:06
+
0:14
535637%80.460.39
19.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili, Kharshiladze
-
-
-
-
+
2:06
-3
4:13
-
+1
4:57
-
+1
1:04
-
+
0:10
+
0:12
555128%79.550.39
20.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
-
-
+
2:30
-5
3:47
-
-1
4:17
-
+1
1:55
+1
2:14
+
0:24
+1
1:10
555537%78.650.37
21.
nsk34
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
-4
3:11
-
-6
4:55
-
+5
1:47
+2
3:31
+
0:18
+
0:22
565958%77.780.37
22.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:46
-6
4:29
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+
3:20
+
0:36
+1
1:02
573244%76.920.37
23.
Moscow IPT ARS: Puchinin, Islamov, Zyl'
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
-
-3
4:07
-
+
2:46
+3
4:57
+
1:01
+
0:55
574837%76.090.37
24.
nsk38
-
-
-
-
+
3:44
-1
0:55
-
-4
4:59
-
+3
2:41
+
4:04
+
0:35
+
0:53
577837%75.270.37
25.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
-5
4:38
-
-
-
+9
4:38
+2
3:54
+
0:45
+
1:19
5100568%74.470.37
26.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtang Tabatadze, Sandro Pataridze
-
-
-1
3:03
-
+
1:37
-2
1:13
-
-
-
+1
2:19
-
+
0:11
+
0:07
427520%58.950.31
27.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+1
4:29
-
+
1:38
-
+
0:05
+
0:33
442520%58.330.35
28.
nsk36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:31
-
+1
2:07
+
3:05
+
0:26
+2
0:45
444442%57.730.33
29.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
+1
1:57
-
-
-
-
-4
4:07
+3
2:47
+
0:36
+1
0:59
448055%57.140.33
30.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Khaduri, Ghudushauri
-
-
-
-
+
4:56
-
-
-
-
+2
2:54
-
+
0:15
+
0:45
457233%56.570.31
31.
BelarusianSU67: Chetvergov, Rot'ko, Palukhovich
-
-
-
-
+2
2:27
-4
4:03
-
-
-
-
+1
4:37
+2
0:49
+
1:36
467155%56.000.33
32.
KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:26
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
+
0:14
+1
0:29
317140%41.580.23
33.
SCH Colegio Integral: Souza
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:51
-
-
-
+
0:09
+3
0:37
323857%41.180.29
34.
MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Abelkharisov, Sultanov)
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
+1
1:14
326925%40.780.23
35.
mpei04
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
+
1:44
32850%40.380.23
36.
MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:01
-
-
-
+4
1:44
-
+1
0:23
+
0:58
328762%40.000.23
37.
MAI #7: Artamonov, Bridzhidi, Shuran
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:10
-
-
-
+2
3:19
-
+
1:00
+1
1:32
341250%39.620.23
38.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:36
+1
0:53
351481%39.250.33
39.
Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Valenčius, Kryževičius)
-1
1:27
-
-
-
+3
4:46
-3
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
+9
1:57
365180%38.890.23
40.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-7
3:44
-2
4:04
-
-
-
+9
4:23
-
+2
1:37
+2
1:26
370781%38.530.23
41.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:01
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:50
2620%25.450.07
42.
Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:29
-
+
0:30
+
0:41
2710%25.230.07
43.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Tsutskhashvili; Grigalashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:18
-
-1
3:08
-
-7
3:14
-
+
0:05
+2
0:27
27350%25.000.07
44.
MAI #9: Fadeev, Voronin
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:43
2740%24.780.07
45.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin,Tatarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:25
-
-
-
-4
4:27
-
+
0:20
+
1:04
2840%24.560.07
46.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-1
0:32
-
-
-
-
-1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:56
2960%24.350.07
47.
MISiS India Pale Ale : Suharev, Trifonov, Zaitseva
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:20
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:09
+3
0:41
211060%24.140.07
48.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-2
2:41
-5
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
1:21
21300%23.930.07
49.
AZSCHOOL 2: Murad Eynizade, Huseyn Hajiyev, Said Nagiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:04
+5
0:39
214471%23.730.07
50.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Spiridonov, Daletskij, Levankov
-1
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
+1
1:30
217433%23.530.07
51.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Sanaia, Tsiskadze
-1
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-24
4:59
-
+
0:23
+4
1:12
217566%23.330.07
52.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-
-
-
-1
4:49
-
+
0:26
+4
1:22
218966%23.140.07
53.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+5
1:26
223575%22.950.07
54.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Kiškis, Narevičius)
-
-
-
-
-4
4:17
-
-
-
-
-4
3:57
-
+3
0:59
+
1:58
223860%22.760.07
55.
Vilnius U: MR (Bilinskas)
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:47
-
-
-
+
2:11
+2
1:08
-
-
224050%22.580.59
56.
MAI #36: Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
+1
2:02
224733%22.400.07
57.
nsk39
-
-
-
-
-2
2:32
-4
3:12
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
+2
1:33
+1
1:37
225160%22.220.07
58.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-3
3:09
-
-
-
-3
4:54
-1
0:57
-
-
-
-2
4:12
-
+
1:10
+4
2:10
228166%22.050.07
59.
MISiS Huawei Team : Butenko, Harhalup, Masrakova
-
-
-
-
-5
4:01
-3
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
+
2:29
22810%21.880.07
60.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-15
4:21
-5
3:28
-2
1:14
-
-
-
-1
4:51
-
+3
1:34
+2
1:41
229571%21.710.07
61.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
+3
2:52
231566%21.540.07
62.
Izhevsk STU CyTheFu: Kuznetsov, Drokin, Kryazhevskikh
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
+
3:01
23340%21.370.07
63.
Baku EU 11: Ayyub Najafzade, Adil Abdurrazakli, Nijad Huseynov
-1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:29
+5
2:38
236875%21.210.07
64.
mpei03
-
-
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:18
+
2:57
237560%21.050.07
65.
nsk35
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:38
-
-2
4:48
-
-1
2:43
-
+3
1:13
+6
3:32
246581%20.900.07
66.
mpei02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:04
+
3:57
248260%20.740.07
67.
Yerevan RAU11: Yayloyan, Sahakyan, Avetisyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-5
1:59
1250%10.290.04
68.
MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Perevozchikov
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-5
1:30
1330%10.220.04
69.
mipt29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
-8
2:47
1440%10.140.04
70.
MAI #15: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:21
-
12010%10.070.04
71.
Vilnius U: return no_sleep (Urbonavičiūtė, Šlepetytė, Šiuipys)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:54
-2
2:41
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:398353080169063013551100162872
Accepted:5
(12%)
4
(50%)
11
(31%)
1
(3%)
32
(40%)
11
(6%)
0
(0%)
19
(30%)
0
(0%)
33
(24%)
25
(49%)
68
(68%)
64
(39%)
273
(31%)
Dirt:25
(83%)
2
(33%)
21
(65%)
11
(91%)
19
(37%)
25
(69%)
0
(0%)
20
(51%)
0
(0%)
45
(57%)
26
(50%)
30
(30%)
78
(54%)
302
(52%)
Wrong Answers:21
(53%)
4
(50%)
22
(62%)
19
(63%)
22
(27%)
147
(86%)
0
(0%)
37
(58%)
0
(0%)
98
(72%)
15
(29%)
22
(22%)
96
(59%)
503
(57%)
Time Limits:12
(30%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
7
(23%)
24
(30%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
9
(17%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
64
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
2
(2%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(3%)
7
(7%)
2
(1%)
29
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)