Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XVIII Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Eastern Grand Prix, Division 2.

Last success: 04:59:32, Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan , problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:45, Latvia U null: Draguns, Apinis, Kallings, problem D

PlaceTeam nameB
1/5
C
6/18
D
32/290
E
79/159
G
21/226
I
83/288
J
31/100
K
1/40
M
88/137
N
3/59
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
japan10:
+2
4:45
+
1:59
+
1:08
+
0:23
+3
2:46
+
0:19
+
2:33
-15
4:58
+
0:14
-2
4:59
895138%200.000.52
2.
Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
+1
3:28
+
1:18
+
0:30
+2
2:53
+
0:26
+
1:34
-
+
0:23
+4
4:54
8106946%197.750.52
3.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Davronov, Ibadullayev)
-
+
1:45
+2
0:36
+
0:20
+5
2:49
+1
0:13
+
1:53
-10
4:56
+1
0:05
-
764356%171.110.45
4.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
-
-
+
0:44
+
0:20
+2
2:05
+
0:06
+
2:29
-
+
0:02
+3
4:56
774541%169.230.46
5.
Izhevsk STU 0: Musin
-
+1
2:17
+
4:25
+
0:22
+1
1:59
+
0:15
+
3:02
-
+
0:10
-
779422%167.390.45
6.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
+1
4:30
+
2:08
+
0:40
+3
4:24
+
0:14
+
1:52
-
+
0:10
-3
4:59
792036%165.590.45
7.
SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1: Mikhniuk, Koleda, Sechko
-
-2
4:44
+1
0:45
+
0:13
+
2:13
+1
0:10
+6
2:23
-
+
0:07
-3
4:35
651257%140.430.37
8.
Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
-
-
+2
3:47
+
0:42
+1
2:41
+
0:06
+1
2:00
-
+
0:03
-13
4:59
664340%138.950.37
9.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
+
3:06
+
0:35
+
3:54
+
0:13
+
2:44
-
+
0:17
-
66520%137.500.37
10.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1 : Adamyan, Hovsepyan, Vardanyan
-
+3
2:59
+4
1:20
+1
0:42
-13
4:59
+1
0:22
+1
1:57
-
+1
0:15
-
667664%136.080.40
11.
MISiS : Lianov
-1
0:08
-
+
2:45
+
0:39
+
3:51
+6
1:40
+1
1:14
-4
4:56
+
0:10
-
676253%134.690.37
12.
Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
-
+1
1:12
+
0:36
+5
3:18
+
0:27
+2
4:38
-
+1
0:20
-
681360%133.330.37
13.
Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan
-
-
-
+
0:23
+2
1:57
+
0:28
+
1:13
+10
4:59
+
0:32
-
681566%132.000.43
14.
Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
-
+1
3:55
+2
2:38
+
2:24
+
0:17
+
4:02
-
+
0:10
-2
4:59
686833%130.690.37
15.
Kant FU #1: Kozhunov, Naumov
-
-1
2:36
+6
2:07
+
0:26
+3
4:47
+
0:18
+2
3:00
-
+
0:07
-
686864%129.410.37
16.
MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
-
+8
1:30
+3
1:54
+1
3:21
+
1:10
+
2:34
-
+1
1:03
-2
4:50
695468%128.160.37
17.
Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
+
2:35
+2
1:38
+
2:00
+3
0:45
+4
4:08
-
+3
0:53
-1
3:41
696266%126.920.37
18.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Iskandarov, Abdullayev, Rahimov)
-
-
+4
2:03
+
0:35
-
+
0:09
+2
2:36
-
+
0:12
-
545754%104.760.30
19.
MSU Tashkent TRK (Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
+2
2:42
+
0:45
-9
4:59
+
0:13
+2
2:44
-
+1
0:05
-
549050%103.770.30
20.
MSU Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-
+6
4:35
+
0:26
-
+
0:11
+2
1:11
-
+
0:06
-
555161%102.800.30
21.
SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin
-
-3
4:59
+1
1:45
+
0:43
-
+2
0:50
+2
2:39
-
+2
0:55
-
555458%101.850.30
22.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-10
3:17
+
0:49
-
+2
0:46
+1
4:12
-
+1
0:19
+2
2:46
565454%100.920.36
23.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
-
+
0:58
+3
3:39
-6
4:58
+10
1:10
+1
1:42
-
+
0:08
-
573973%100.000.30
24.
Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
+3
4:25
+
1:41
-4
4:58
+
1:31
+1
2:10
-
+
1:28
-
575644%99.100.30
25.
MISiS : Borisov
-
-
+4
4:07
+
2:35
-
+2
0:16
+10
2:21
-
+1
0:05
-
590677%98.210.30
26.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 2 : Grigoryan, Hayrapetyan, Malkhasyan
-
-
+17
4:04
+
1:28
+7
2:33
+3
0:39
-
-
+
0:44
-
5111184%97.350.32
27.
MSU Team Liquid (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)
-
-
-5
3:07
+
0:18
+45
3:19
+
0:08
+2
4:11
-
+
0:14
-
5143290%96.490.32
28.
SCH_Yerevan ANS : Abelyan, Andreasyan, Beglaryan
-
-
-10
4:00
+1
0:33
+
2:15
+
0:16
-4
4:55
-
+
0:06
-
421220%76.520.24
29.
Yerevan SU 4 :Matevosyan, Tamazyan, Topchyan;
-
-
+1
1:44
+
0:23
-
+1
0:42
-
-
+
0:31
-
424233%75.860.21
30.
Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
-
-
+5
2:20
+
0:33
-9
4:56
+
0:44
-4
3:39
-
+
0:36
-
435555%75.210.21
31.
131
-
-
-1
3:49
+
0:18
-8
4:56
+
0:25
+
4:44
-
+1
0:10
-
435920%74.580.21
32.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Akulenko, Goncharuk
-
-
-5
2:00
+
0:39
-12
4:56
+1
0:20
+5
2:44
-
+
0:22
-
436660%73.950.21
33.
Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas
-
-
-
+
0:42
-1
4:53
+1
0:25
+3
3:39
-
+
0:12
-
438050%73.330.21
34.
Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals
-
-
-1
1:27
+
1:15
-24
4:59
+
0:22
+
4:16
-
+
0:26
-
43810%72.730.21
35.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
-
+2
3:25
+2
0:49
-
+
0:20
-3
4:54
-
+1
0:11
-
438755%72.130.21
36.
MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
+4
2:17
+1
1:43
-1
4:53
+
0:29
-
-
+
0:44
-
441555%71.540.21
37.
Orel SU 1: Baranov, Pyatin, Strygin
-
-
-2
4:59
+
1:34
+
4:28
+
0:25
-
-
+1
0:23
-
443220%70.970.24
38.
Latvia U KIV: Briedis
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
+1
1:08
+
4:01
-
+1
0:54
-4
4:55
444533%70.400.21
39.
South Ural SU: Shurunov, Klopov, Belyaev
-
-
+3
2:59
+3
1:34
-2
4:26
+1
0:39
-
-
+
0:27
-
447963%69.840.21
40.
MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova [,Rybkin]
-
-
+3
3:29
+
1:57
-
+1
1:27
-
-
+1
1:24
-
459855%69.290.21
41.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
+3
3:39
+1
1:55
-2
4:50
+
1:37
-
-
+
1:33
-
460650%68.750.21
42.
MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Korohov, Pochepko
-
-
-
+
1:25
+
4:38
+9
3:09
-
-
+
0:28
-
476169%68.220.24
43.
MISiS-04 : Denisova, Mishchanin, Vorotyagin
-
-
+11
4:48
+5
2:50
-3
4:46
+1
0:42
-
-
+1
0:26
-
488881%67.690.21
44.
MSU Surprise (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Gevorkyan)
-
-
-4
4:21
+1
0:42
-21
4:56
+
0:22
-
-
+
0:14
-
39925%50.380.06
45.
Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
-
-
-
+
0:46
-4
4:37
+1
0:18
-
-
+
0:26
-
311025%50.000.06
46.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-4
2:39
+
0:47
-
+1
0:58
-
-
+
0:52
-
317925%49.620.06
47.
MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
-
-
-7
3:28
+
0:45
-1
2:13
+1
0:59
-
-
+
1:03
-
318825%49.250.06
48.
Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-
-
-2
3:34
+
1:47
-2
4:57
+
0:26
-1
2:51
-
+2
0:21
-
319540%48.890.06
49.
ivye01
-
-
-6
1:51
+
1:00
-
+4
0:38
-
-
+1
0:13
-
321162%48.530.06
50.
Baku BU 4: Jeyhun Yagublu, Sultan Murtuzaliyev
-
-
-
+1
2:08
-
+
0:20
-
-
+1
0:26
-
321540%48.180.06
51.
MAI #16: Demin, [Trubchenko,] Ushakov
-
-
-4
3:07
+2
0:44
-
+2
1:08
-
-
+
0:26
-
322057%47.830.06
52.
Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
+4
1:04
-
-
+2
0:23
-8
4:45
325866%47.480.06
53.
Latvia U null: Draguns, Apinis, Kallings
-
-
-10
4:59
+
2:12
-
+
1:50
-
-
+
0:18
-
32610%47.140.06
54.
MISiS : Dobrynin
-
-
-2
4:34
+3
1:55
-
+
0:46
-
-
+
0:50
-
327250%46.810.06
55.
Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-
-
-
+
2:06
-2
4:40
+
1:03
-
-
+1
1:12
-
328125%46.480.06
56.
Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan
-
-
-4
3:21
+1
2:19
-
+
0:55
-
-
+1
0:48
-
328340%46.150.06
57.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
+1
1:11
-
-
+
1:04
-2
3:02
330525%45.830.06
58.
MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov [,Malenkov]
-
-
-1
2:12
+
2:01
-
+2
1:21
-
-
+1
0:53
-
331550%45.520.06
59.
MSU AKK (Kosimov, Adilov, Kan)
-
-
-5
4:57
+
0:42
-
+7
2:03
-
-
+
0:13
-1
2:37
331870%45.210.06
60.
Yerevan RAU 7; Khchaturyan, Grigoryan, Tadevosyan
-
-
-
+4
3:14
-
+
0:34
-
-
+
0:15
-
332557%44.900.06
61.
Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvortsov, Nadezhdin
-
-
-13
3:29
+2
1:35
-
+5
0:50
-
-
+1
0:22
-
332872%44.590.06
62.
MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-2
0:59
+1
2:31
-1
4:58
+
1:25
-
-
+
1:31
-
334825%44.300.06
63.
SCH_Polotsk: Kasperskij, Tomashevich, Shnipov
-
-
-3
1:43
+
1:22
-
+5
1:53
-
-
+
0:59
-
335462%44.000.06
64.
MAI #11: [Zatsepin,] Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-1
0:52
-
-
+
3:24
-
+
1:33
-
-
+
0:59
-
33580%43.710.06
65.
MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov
-
-
-15
4:59
+
2:30
-
+2
1:26
-
-
+2
0:56
-
337357%43.420.06
66.
Kazan Federal U 1
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
+1
1:55
-
-
+
1:39
-
337825%43.140.06
67.
Kazan Fediral U A
-
-
-6
4:57
+
1:27
-
+4
2:23
-
-
+
2:32
-
346257%42.860.06
68.
MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
-
-
+7
3:00
-
+
2:04
-
-
+
0:35
-
348070%42.580.06
69.
MAI #4:Bridzhidi, Sakharin [, Sukharev]
-
-
-1
1:12
+1
2:57
-
+3
2:05
-
-
+
1:40
-
348357%42.310.06
70.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Khomenko
-
-
-4
4:09
+1
2:49
-
+1
2:16
-7
3:45
-
+
2:21
-
348640%42.040.06
71.
MAI #14: Bokoch, [Gabdullin,] Tatarenko
-
-
-4
4:55
+2
2:45
-
+5
2:02
-
-
+3
1:11
-
355976%41.770.06
72.
Vilnius U NoName05: Salucka, Vitkevicius, Leipus
-
-
-2
1:06
+5
4:31
-
+3
1:35
-
-
+
1:06
-
359472%41.510.06
73.
NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-
-
-2
4:56
+3
4:03
-
+2
2:40
-
-
+2
2:22
-
368670%41.250.06
74.
MSU Nirvana (Burganova, Zafarjonov, Muradasilov)
-
-
-4
1:09
+2
4:29
-
+6
4:41
-
-
+2
0:17
-
376876%40.990.06
75.
MSU M1TD (Yusupov, Kapkaev, Krasnov)
-
-
-
+3
3:26
-
+10
4:18
-
-
+3
3:24
-
398984%40.740.06
76.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-
+
0:17
-6
3:36
27233%26.990.04
77.
SPb ITMO University 17: Makeev, Osipov, Telnoi
-
-
-1
1:00
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
+
0:47
-
21010%26.830.04
78.
MSU Urban (Pereudina, Ibragimova)
-
-
-4
2:12
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
+2
0:15
-
211250%26.670.04
79.
Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada
-
-
-2
4:17
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
+
1:20
-
21770%26.510.04
80.
Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-4
1:48
+2
1:52
-
-19
4:05
-
-
+
0:29
-
218250%26.350.06
81.
BHOS4: Nariman Taghizada, Ashraf Abbasov, Nicat Ismayilov
-
-
-1
4:59
+1
3:14
-
-2
4:58
-
-
+
2:17
-
235233%26.190.06
82.
MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina, Titenina
-
-
-1
3:29
+1
1:45
-
-1
4:56
-
-
+2
3:52
-
239760%26.040.06
83.
BHOS3: Zaur Gurbanli, Kamal Baghirli, Emil Naghizada
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
-
-
+4
2:27
-
242066%25.880.04
84.
BHOS02: Azer Aliyev, Reyhana Karimli, Ramil Huseynov
-
-
-6
4:35
-1
4:42
-
+3
3:12
-
-
+1
2:33
-
242566%25.730.04
85.
TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Abdullayev, Sadullayev, Ibragimov)
-
-
-1
1:04
-
-
+17
2:21
-
-
+
0:19
-
250189%25.580.04
86.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Atajonov, Azadov, Sadullayev)
-
-
-1
1:18
-
-
+18
2:19
-2
1:15
-
+
0:16
-
251590%25.430.04
87.
MSU Paradox (Vasilenko, Radjapov, Ayrapetyants)
-
-
-
+4
3:15
-
-11
4:47
-
-
+
4:16
-
253266%25.290.06
88.
MISiS-06 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
-
-
-8
4:31
-
-16
4:39
-
-
+
1:06
-
1660%12.570.01
89.
Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-4
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:51829015922628810040137591322
Accepted:1
(20%)
6
(33%)
32
(11%)
79
(49%)
21
(9%)
83
(28%)
31
(31%)
1
(2%)
88
(64%)
3
(5%)
345
(26%)
Dirt:2
(66%)
6
(50%)
94
(74%)
71
(47%)
80
(79%)
156
(65%)
48
(60%)
10
(90%)
49
(35%)
9
(75%)
525
(60%)
Wrong Answers:1
(20%)
6
(33%)
245
(84%)
40
(25%)
144
(63%)
187
(64%)
55
(55%)
10
(25%)
49
(35%)
37
(62%)
774
(58%)
Time Limits:1
(20%)
5
(27%)
8
(2%)
24
(15%)
8
(3%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
25
(62%)
0
(0%)
12
(20%)
89
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:1
(20%)
1
(5%)
2
(0%)
8
(5%)
31
(13%)
12
(4%)
2
(2%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
63
(4%)
Presentation Errors:1
(20%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
3
(1%)
5
(2%)
5
(1%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(3%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
14
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(1%)