Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Yekaterinburg, Div 2.

Last success: 04:50:35, Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:52, Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri_Demireli_Komarovi: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, problem K

PlaceTeam nameA
0/33
B
73/123
C
6/150
D
62/195
E
16/105
F
6/48
G
76/95
I
0/1
J
3/21
K
3/94
L
74/83
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kashin
-
+
0:24
+3
2:34
+1
0:35
+
2:04
+1
1:28
+1
0:18
-
+2
4:32
-3
4:59
+
0:26
890550%200.000.49
2.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
+
0:37
-5
4:59
+
0:45
+
1:57
+
4:18
+
0:28
-
+
4:40
+4
3:24
+
0:44
8109533%197.400.49
3.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
+
0:17
+1
2:46
+
0:25
-14
4:57
+2
4:08
+
0:15
-
-
-1
4:59
+
0:29
656233%146.150.36
4.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri_Demireli_Komarovi: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi
-
+
0:10
+3
2:24
+2
0:14
+
4:48
-
+
0:02
-
-
-9
4:59
+
0:32
659145%144.300.34
5.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Shahinyan Mushegh, Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen
-
+1
0:31
-14
4:49
+
0:31
+5
3:42
+
2:20
+
0:06
-
-
-
+1
0:33
660653%142.500.34
6.
Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada: Alexandr Azizyan, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
-
+
0:29
+1
4:10
+
0:21
+3
3:57
-
+
0:14
-
-3
2:00
-
+
0:38
667240%140.740.34
7.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
+
0:56
-
+2
1:23
+4
4:44
-
+
0:10
-
-
+1
2:46
+
0:27
676853%139.020.34
8.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
+
0:23
+11
3:22
+
0:30
+2
3:55
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
0:43
680768%137.350.34
9.
MAI #9: Grigoriev, Trofimov
-5
3:50
+
0:17
-
+
0:24
+1
1:26
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:31
519216%113.100.22
10.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, Shelepov
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:20
+
2:06
-2
3:05
+
0:10
-
-
-3
4:31
+
0:25
51970%111.760.22
11.
Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Buchnev, Chernyshev, Remeslennikov
-
+
0:29
-2
4:37
+2
0:36
+
3:16
-1
1:11
+
0:06
-
-
-
+
0:32
534228%110.470.22
12.
MISiS-4: Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Saveliev
-
+
0:27
-7
3:39
+
0:38
+1
3:11
-
+2
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:40
537137%109.200.22
13.
MISiS-2: Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
-
+1
0:28
-7
3:17
+1
0:50
+
3:10
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
0:56
537728%107.950.22
14.
PSU 3: Barbashov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
+
0:20
-1
0:51
+1
0:28
-
+5
3:53
+
0:08
-
-
-6
4:55
+
0:26
543754%106.740.24
15.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi Saghinadze, Gigi Pataraia,
-
+
0:21
-
+1
0:30
-
-
+1
0:16
-
+2
4:35
-
+
0:38
546244%105.560.25
16.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
-
+
0:18
-
+1
0:48
+3
4:09
-
+2
0:08
-
-
-
+
0:44
549054%104.400.22
17.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Berlin
-
+
0:23
-4
3:45
+1
0:19
+5
4:40
-
+
0:10
-
-
-3
4:21
+
0:41
549554%103.260.22
18.
PSU 1: Baranov,Vorobjov, Strygin
-
+
0:39
-
+2
1:21
-
+3
3:50
+
0:14
-
-
-
+1
0:29
551554%102.150.24
19.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
-
+1
1:48
-
+
2:02
+2
4:00
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
1:19
563737%101.060.22
20.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
+
0:28
+14
4:50
+1
1:28
-
-1
3:30
+
0:09
-1
0:17
-5
1:44
-
+
0:27
574475%100.000.24
21.
SCH_Licey_97: Kashukov, Myakishev, Lind
-
+
1:00
-
+1
0:42
+14
4:24
-
+
0:28
-
-2
1:59
-
+
0:49
574675%98.960.22
22.
MISIS5: Romanov, Ivanov, Kulagin
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:37
-
-1
2:40
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
0:43
41230%78.350.07
23.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
+
0:35
-
+
0:54
-
-5
3:25
+
0:06
-
-
-3
3:39
+
0:28
41240%77.550.07
24.
MISiS-1: Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Chernov
-26
4:59
+
0:35
-
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
-7
3:52
+
0:40
41250%76.770.07
25.
Irkutsk ISRU
-
+
0:18
-
+1
0:50
-
-
+
0:12
-
-2
1:07
-
+
0:29
413120%76.000.07
26.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Ibadullayev, Iskandarov, Sultonov)
-1
0:14
+
0:31
-14
4:43
+
0:48
-8
4:59
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
0:38
41330%75.250.07
27.
Yaroslavl SU#2: Ahremenko, Kondakov, Toropova
-
+
0:33
-9
4:04
+
0:49
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+
0:40
41470%74.510.07
28.
Yerevan SU 4: Tamazyan Hakob, Hindoyan Gevorg, Topchyan Hrant
-
+1
0:50
-2
3:55
+
0:17
-
-
+
0:24
-
-
-11
4:04
+
0:41
415320%73.790.07
29.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
+
0:15
-
+3
0:44
-
-2
4:20
+
0:12
-
-
-14
4:58
+
0:28
416042%73.080.07
30.
Latvia U KIV: Bondarenko, Briedis, Gorbunovs
-
+
0:29
-4
2:44
+1
0:48
-
-
+
0:22
-
-1
4:09
-
+
1:06
418720%72.380.07
31.
MISiS-7: Borisov, Butyrin, Lianov
-
+2
0:41
-15
4:21
+
1:07
-2
2:27
-
+
0:06
-
-
-3
3:54
+
0:33
418833%71.700.07
32.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Gil, Rudko, Tarasenko
-
+1
0:56
-5
4:01
+
1:12
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
0:39
420420%71.030.07
33.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:44
-6
4:24
-1
4:47
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+
1:00
420820%70.370.07
34.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Koval, Kuncevich, Novikov
-
+1
0:28
-
+1
1:04
-6
4:32
-
+1
0:19
-
-
-1
2:01
+
0:36
420942%69.720.07
35.
SCH_Licey_97: Bukov, Shershnev,Sviridov
-
+
1:24
-
+
1:05
-
-1
2:49
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:43
42090%69.090.07
36.
MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
+
0:47
-3
4:03
+3
1:26
-1
4:55
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
0:31
423442%68.470.07
37.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Vyrodov
-
+
0:26
-
+3
0:58
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
1:19
423742%67.860.07
38.
SCH_Kazan Unique
-
+
1:41
-
+
0:36
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+
1:32
42500%67.260.07
39.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Rudniy, Urusovskiy
-
+
0:52
-
+1
1:59
-
-3
4:54
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
0:43
426220%66.670.07
40.
Sch_Tbilisi Vekua_Komarovi: Losaberidze Nika, Bezhanishvili Davit, Tavdgiridze Saba
-
+
1:04
-
+
1:39
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
+1
0:56
427920%66.090.07
41.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Kozlovskiy, Revt
-
+
0:38
-
+4
2:17
-
-
+
0:05
-
-
-
+
0:34
429550%65.520.07
42.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova
-
+4
1:10
-3
3:19
+3
0:50
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
0:27
429863%64.960.07
43.
MISiS-3: Petrova, Tropin, Kulagin
-
+
1:01
-
+2
2:23
-2
4:24
-1
2:55
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
0:43
430333%64.410.07
44.
SPb SU: Antopol, Balakina, Pervakov
-
+
0:56
-
+1
2:24
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
1:09
430920%63.870.07
45.
AFSO #2, Orel: Evstafeev, Ryabov, Grigoryan
-
+1
0:20
-
+4
2:10
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
+
0:48
431255%63.330.07
46.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Kleschev, Pivovarov, Kozlov
-
+1
0:58
-
+
2:04
-
-
+1
0:08
-
-
-
+3
0:54
434555%62.810.07
47.
SPb SU: Ivanova, Miroshnichenko, Ninalalov
-
+1
1:29
-
+2
2:04
-
-3
4:51
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
0:58
435242%62.300.07
48.
Tbilisi Sch 1
-
+3
1:06
-
+1
2:01
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
1:21
436550%61.790.07
49.
Yerevan SU 5: Grigoryan, Movsisyan, Beglaryan ;
-
+
0:46
-
+4
2:46
-
-3
4:42
+
0:33
-
-
-
+
0:55
438150%61.290.07
50.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
+3
1:20
-
+1
1:52
-
-5
4:55
+
0:09
-
-
-15
4:58
+1
1:29
439255%60.800.07
51.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
+
1:30
-
-3
4:48
-
-
+
0:08
-
-
+2
4:07
+
0:25
441133%60.320.27
52.
MISiS-6: Akolzina, KHolodiakov, CHirvonaia
-
+
4:03
-
+1
1:43
-
-
+
0:16
-
-
-
+
0:41
442320%59.840.07
53.
volgograd49
-
+
0:47
-
+5
2:49
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:24
443055%59.380.07
54.
ukraine40
-
+
1:02
-2
3:47
+4
2:48
-
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
+
1:46
447050%58.910.07
55.
grodno32
-
+1
1:05
-
+4
2:53
-5
4:58
-
+4
0:36
-
-
-
+
0:28
448369%58.460.07
56.
MAI #18: [Andresov,] Noskov, Cheremisin
-
+2
2:18
-
+3
4:13
-2
4:59
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
0:26
453355%58.020.07
57.
MAI #20: [Artamonov,] Nemirov, Ten
-
+
0:57
-1
3:47
+1
2:50
-
-
+3
1:20
-
-
-
+1
2:17
454555%57.580.07
58.
SPb SU: Dashku, Derkunsky, Kravchenko
-
+4
0:45
-
+4
4:15
-
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+
1:21
456366%57.140.07
59.
MAI #13: Belyakov, [Kuznetsov,] Malenkov
-
+4
1:16
-3
3:51
+3
2:51
-
-
+
1:06
-
-
-
+
1:50
456563%56.720.07
60.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Davronov, Jumaboyev)
-
+
0:23
-
+21
1:29
-3
2:40
-2
3:13
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
0:52
459884%56.300.07
61.
Yerevan RAU 18: Abgaryan, Isayan
-
+
1:46
-5
4:57
+3
4:47
-
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
+
1:45
461042%55.880.07
62.
MAI #16: Demin [,Trubchenko,] Ushakov
-
+1
0:47
-
+10
4:31
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
1:17
463373%55.470.07
63.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-
+4
3:41
-
+
4:07
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
+
2:50
483250%55.070.07
64.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Stepanov]
-
+
0:49
-
-3
4:54
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
+
2:04
31950%41.010.03
65.
Latvia U talking_tomato: Jurcenoks
-
+1
1:00
-
-4
4:50
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
+
1:32
320425%40.710.03
66.
orel06
-
+
0:46
-
-2
1:59
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
+
2:19
32120%40.430.03
67.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-1
0:02
+
0:43
-5
4:39
-
-
-
+3
0:32
-
-
-
+1
1:22
323857%40.140.03
68.
MAI #14: [Silin,] Sukk, Karpovich
-
+3
1:18
-
-1
3:00
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
-
+
1:11
324950%39.860.03
69.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
+1
2:37
-
-1
3:46
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-5
4:41
+
2:26
333825%39.580.03
70.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
+2
3:02
-
-1
3:51
-
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
+
1:42
334340%39.310.03
71.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
-
+4
1:57
-
-4
1:57
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
+
2:21
336057%39.040.03
72.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Matevosyan, Andreasyan, Abrahamyan;
-
+2
2:33
-
-
-
-
+
1:20
-
-
-
+
4:17
353040%38.780.03
73.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
+
3:43
-
-2
4:55
-
-
+
2:37
-
-
-
+
3:02
35630%38.510.03
74.
SCH_Licey_97: Kurbatov, Hruschev
-
-
-
-2
1:34
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
+
0:54
2890%25.500.03
75.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Abdrashitov, Mayorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
-
1110%12.670.01
76.
Moscow SU: Aslandukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
1120%12.580.01
77.
TUIT Urgench Branch#8(Egamov, Niyazmetova, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:24
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3312315019510548951219483948
Accepted:0
(0%)
73
(59%)
6
(4%)
62
(31%)
16
(15%)
6
(12%)
76
(80%)
0
(0%)
3
(14%)
3
(3%)
74
(89%)
319
(33%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
50
(40%)
33
(84%)
110
(63%)
40
(71%)
11
(64%)
19
(20%)
0
(0%)
4
(57%)
7
(70%)
9
(10%)
283
(47%)
Wrong Answers:24
(72%)
27
(21%)
134
(89%)
81
(41%)
76
(72%)
32
(66%)
18
(18%)
1
(100%)
9
(42%)
53
(56%)
7
(8%)
462
(48%)
Time Limits:6
(18%)
7
(5%)
2
(1%)
35
(17%)
12
(11%)
9
(18%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
71
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
3
(2%)
8
(5%)
5
(2%)
1
(0%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
38
(40%)
1
(1%)
59
(6%)
Presentation Errors:3
(9%)
13
(10%)
0
(0%)
7
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(38%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
32
(3%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)