Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe, Div 2.

Last success: 04:46:48, MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
5/26
B
1/43
C
12/58
D
11/89
E
0/15
F
7/106
G
0/1
H
33/60
I
0/6
J
0/33
K
0/201
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Belarusian SU 6: K&C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh;
+
0:37
-3
3:07
+1
1:37
+1
2:15
-
+
0:05
-
+
1:01
-
-
-5
2:44
537828%200.000.70
2.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
+4
2:43
-35
4:34
+
0:19
+
3:04
-
+1
0:43
-
+1
1:14
-
-23
4:59
-14
4:50
560554%195.560.70
3.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+3
3:22
-
+
4:31
+
3:44
-4
4:51
+
1:10
-
+
1:38
-
-
-5
4:58
592737%191.300.70
4.
SCH_ChOLI: Naumov, Zakharov
-
-
+18
2:48
+
3:42
-
+3
0:34
-
+1
2:56
-
-
-30
4:59
4104284%149.790.65
5.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-
-
+2
3:06
+12
4:33
-
+1
1:45
-
+2
2:30
-
-
-
4105580%146.670.65
6.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
+5
4:09
-3
3:34
-
+1
2:39
-
-2
4:56
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
361566%107.760.64
7.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Shelepov, Novikov
-
-
+
1:25
-5
4:58
-
-9
4:20
-
+1
1:47
-
-
-
221233%70.400.50
8.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
-2
4:58
22170%69.020.51
9.
Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
-
-
-3
4:57
+3
2:11
-
-1
3:38
-
+1
0:32
-
-
-
224466%67.690.51
10.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
+1
0:58
-1
2:13
+
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
224833%66.420.87
11.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
-
-
+
0:47
-15
4:59
-
-10
4:55
-
+
3:51
-
-
-
22790%65.190.50
12.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Dovgal, Koval, Turchinovich
-
-
+
3:59
-5
4:58
-
-
-
+1
1:21
-
-
-
234033%64.000.50
13.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Petuhovskij, Berlin, Rudko
-
-
+
3:54
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-
23550%62.860.50
14.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Medjanikov, Kuncevich, Gil
-
-
+
3:49
-
-
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-
-
236333%61.750.50
15.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04:Yakovlev, Chirvonaya, Tarasenko
-
-
+
4:39
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
237033%60.690.50
16.
Latvia U Oktobris: Lauris
-
-
-
+
3:29
-
-
-
+
2:46
-
-
-
23750%59.660.51
17.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
+1
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:46
-
-
-
238433%58.670.58
18.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Izobova, Urkov, Drozdova
-
-
+
3:58
-
-
-
-
+2
2:17
-
-
-
241650%57.700.50
19.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-2
4:56
-
-
+2
4:22
-
-8
2:05
-
+
2:11
-
-
-
243350%56.770.51
20.
MISiS-5 Belov, Blic, Shutov
-
-
-2
4:25
-
-
+5
2:53
-
+1
3:46
-
-
-
251975%55.870.56
21.
Kazan FU Noobs
-
-
-
-3
2:41
-
-2
4:46
-
+
1:51
-
-
-19
4:54
11110%27.500.27
22.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny,] Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-4
1:01
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
11180%27.080.27
23.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin
-
-
-
-20
4:59
-
-54
4:20
-
+3
1:21
-
-
-
114175%26.670.27
24.
MAI #3: [Glukhov, Krasheninnikov,] Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
-18
4:27
11410%26.270.27
25.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-2
4:48
-
+1
2:06
-
-
-
114650%25.880.27
26.
MISiS-7 Butyrin, Kac, Sitkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:36
+
2:39
-
-
-
11590%25.510.27
27.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:42
-2
3:56
-
-
11620%25.140.27
28.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-
-
-1
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
-
11670%24.790.27
29.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-4
1:32
-
-
118350%24.440.27
30.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
-
-
-1
1:00
-
-
-
-
+2
2:33
-
-
-
119366%24.110.27
31.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
-
12040%23.780.27
32.
MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
+
3:28
-
-
-
12080%23.470.27
33.
MISiS-6 Garaev, Gerk, Serikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:18
-
-
-
121850%23.160.27
34.
MAI #2: [Ineev,] Maksimova, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-2
3:03
-2
1:40
-
-
+
3:39
-
-
-
12190%22.860.27
35.
SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko
-
-
-8
4:35
-
-
+
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
12690%22.560.84
36-45.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-90
4:56
000%0.000.00
36-45.
Kazan FU #5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-18
4:00
000%0.000.00
36-45.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:44
-
000%0.000.00
36-45.
MAI #7: [Volushkova,] Krainova, Kucherina
-
-
-
-
-6
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
36-45.
MISiS-8 Gladkov, Dorohov, Fomenko
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
36-45.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko [,Sushhenko]
-4
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
36-45.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:20
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
36-45.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-3
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
36-45.
KhNUE #1 GoodKarma: [Gunko, Lysenko, Zhyvotova]
-1
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:40
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
36-45.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2643588915106160633201638
Accepted:5
(19%)
1
(2%)
12
(20%)
11
(12%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
33
(55%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
69
(10%)
Dirt:13
(72%)
1
(50%)
21
(63%)
19
(63%)
0
(0%)
10
(58%)
0
(0%)
20
(37%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
84
(54%)
Wrong Answers:16
(61%)
36
(83%)
33
(56%)
31
(34%)
13
(86%)
69
(65%)
1
(100%)
14
(23%)
4
(66%)
18
(54%)
152
(75%)
387
(60%)
Time Limits:3
(11%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
17
(19%)
1
(6%)
27
(25%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
0
(0%)
6
(18%)
31
(15%)
93
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(7%)
6
(13%)
4
(6%)
10
(11%)
1
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
2
(33%)
7
(21%)
16
(7%)
53
(8%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(6%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(6%)
2
(0%)
18
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
14
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(2%)