Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

GP of Peterhof. Division 2.

Last success: 04:59:30, Perm SU 5: Zhirkov, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:56, SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
37/101
B
4/39
C
0/27
D
3/13
E
29/110
F
5/28
G
3/46
H
38/110
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tomsk PU: Khaustov, Sannikov
+
1:35
+1
2:58
-
+3
3:27
+
1:27
-
-2
4:58
+
0:37
568644%200.000.66
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik
+1
1:18
-
-
+
2:23
+2
1:19
-
+
4:27
+
1:03
569237%196.920.66
3.
Saratov SU 6: Ignatyev, Kireev, Osipov
+2
1:43
+
2:36
-
-3
4:57
+
2:20
+2
4:21
-
+2
0:59
584254%193.940.65
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
+
2:28
+
4:45
-
-
+1
0:56
-
-
+
1:37
460720%152.840.58
5.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 Random people: [Andruschak, Lova, Franklin]
+
0:44
-9
4:59
-
-
+1
2:34
+2
4:02
-
+
1:54
461642%150.590.58
6.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
+
2:04
+1
4:35
-
-
+1
2:40
-
-
+
0:54
465633%148.410.58
7.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
+
0:29
-
-
-
+
1:12
-4
4:59
+4
3:40
+6
2:19
466271%146.290.59
8.
MAI #9: Zhuravlev
+2
0:50
-
-
+
4:00
+4
2:52
-
-
+2
1:07
469166%144.230.59
9.
Tbilisi SU 1 Scadoosh: Kutsia, Barbakadze, Gabisonia
+3
3:28
-
-
-
+
2:13
+
4:15
-
+
0:54
471142%142.220.58
10.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
+4
2:39
-
-
-
+5
1:39
+
2:32
-1
0:05
+6
4:30
498278%140.270.58
11.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
+
2:08
-3
4:59
-
-
+
1:30
-
-
+
0:40
32600%103.780.47
12.
kharkiv14
+
2:32
-2
4:50
-
-
+
1:18
-
-
+
0:38
32690%102.400.47
13.
volgograd02
+
3:06
-
-
-1
4:56
+
1:32
-
-3
4:56
+
1:57
33960%101.050.47
14.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
+
2:18
-
-
-
+
3:45
-1
4:51
-
+
1:22
34450%99.740.47
15.
volgograd01
+1
3:49
-
-
-
+2
2:43
-
-
+
1:38
355050%98.460.47
16.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Klebonas
+
4:17
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
+1
2:12
355225%97.220.47
17.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 Khnure_Team: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
+
1:40
-
-
-
+1
4:31
-
-
+
2:54
356625%96.000.47
18.
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
+1
2:36
-
-
-3
4:54
+3
3:35
-
-
+1
1:59
359162%94.810.47
19.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
+1
1:08
-
-
-
+2
4:32
-1
4:53
-
+
4:00
364250%93.660.47
20.
moscow22
+1
3:40
-
-
-
+1
4:00
-
-
+1
2:17
365850%92.530.47
21.
MAI #7: Volushkova, [Dmitrieva,] Baskakov
+1
4:50
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-
+1
4:17
-
377250%91.430.65
22.
Saratov SU 11: Sagunov, Ignatyev, Gurchenkov
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
+7
3:27
-
+1
4:11
393175%90.350.59
23.
Perm SU 5: Zhirkov
+
4:50
-
-
-
+3
3:30
-
-
+6
4:59
397975%89.300.47
24.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
+
3:02
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-
-
+3
1:31
233460%58.850.42
25.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
+2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
234850%58.180.42
26.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
+4
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:13
234966%57.530.42
27.
MAI#2: Ineev, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
+3
2:42
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
+3
1:09
235275%56.890.42
28.
MAI#3: Glukhov, [Krasheninnikov,] Morozov
+
3:12
-7
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:38
237033%56.260.42
29.
MAI #5: [Dubikov,] Ridley, Ridley
+1
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:13
238460%55.650.42
30.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Piskevich, Kodosov, Yakimovich
+3
1:09
-
-
-
+2
4:35
-
-
-
244471%55.050.49
31.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)
+
4:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:43
24820%54.470.42
32.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
+1
3:42
-
-1
1:22
-
+3
3:00
-
-
-1
0:04
248366%53.890.49
33.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Borodavko, Vichev, Krasnov
+4
1:37
-1
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:02
250080%53.330.42
34.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
+2
2:46
-
-
-
+9
2:14
-5
4:59
-1
0:35
-
252084%52.780.49
35.
Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+2
3:21
-
-
+3
4:33
257571%52.240.48
36.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-3
4:58
-5
1:08
-
-
+5
2:28
-
-
+7
3:07
257685%51.720.48
37.
kharkiv09
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:38
1850%25.600.43
38.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Abulashvili Davit
-2
4:04
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:01
11210%25.350.42
39.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca
+2
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:04
-
116666%25.100.43
40.
Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Jishkariani Irakly, Gogatishvili Abesalom
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:59
11790%24.850.42
41.
SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:43
120366%24.620.42
42.
moscow23
-1
0:22
-
-
-
-2
3:17
-
-
+1
3:04
120450%24.380.42
43.
Izhevsk STU Reverse Polish Sausage: Bulatov, Maslov
-7
4:38
-4
2:53
-
-
-
-
-2
1:43
+
3:28
12080%24.150.42
44.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:30
12100%23.930.42
45.
astrakhan01
+
3:39
-
-
-
-1
1:25
-
-
-
12190%23.700.43
46.
MAI#17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov
-
-
-
-
+2
4:21
-
-
-6
4:23
130166%23.490.55
47.
MAI#16: Ashaykin, Gubarev, Shlyapugin
-2
3:33
-
-
-
+3
4:29
-
-
-2
4:38
132975%23.270.55
48-65.
Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin
-
-
-26
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
kharkiv12
-4
4:31
-
-
-
-5
3:23
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:02
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze
-2
3:40
-
-
-
-
-1
0:22
-3
0:22
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-1
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:27
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
kharkiv13
-
-
-
-
-5
2:59
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
PSUTI 1: Isaev, Kazakov, Snytkin
-
-
-
-
-4
1:16
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Kazan FU IST-1
-
-1
3:39
-
-
-
-
-3
2:26
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Tbilisi GAU: Besashvili Zura, Chinchaladze Giorgi, Gurgenishvili Levan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:22
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
volgograd03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:16
000%0.000.00
48-65.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny,] Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:51
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan
-
-
-
-
-2
0:37
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:16
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:04
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Vilnius U Arch: Siozinis
-
-
-
-
-1
1:09
-
-
-1
3:12
000%0.000.00
48-65.
MAMI Automation&IT-1: Ganina, Khromaya, Kim
-
-
-
-
-2
4:00
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
kharkiv10
-
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
48-65.
Izhevsk STU: Genoharadan: Devyatov, Tatarinov, Torkhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1013927131102846110474
Accepted:37
(36%)
4
(10%)
0
(0%)
3
(23%)
29
(26%)
5
(17%)
3
(6%)
38
(34%)
119
(25%)
Dirt:40
(51%)
2
(33%)
0
(0%)
3
(50%)
53
(64%)
11
(68%)
5
(62%)
52
(57%)
166
(58%)
Wrong Answers:37
(36%)
15
(38%)
13
(48%)
8
(61%)
54
(49%)
18
(64%)
15
(32%)
61
(55%)
221
(46%)
Time Limits:1
(0%)
15
(38%)
7
(25%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(7%)
2
(4%)
2
(1%)
30
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(3%)
4
(10%)
7
(25%)
2
(15%)
8
(7%)
1
(3%)
2
(4%)
9
(8%)
37
(7%)
Presentation Errors:21
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
18
(16%)
2
(7%)
24
(52%)
0
(0%)
65
(13%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)