Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:55:24, Vyatka SU Old Dream: Chistyakov, Pestov, Vyaznikov, problem 6
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani, problem 8

PlaceTeam name1
10/404
3
99/352
4
0/5
5
82/181
6
1/9
8
2/149
10
2/18
12
161/264
13
118/372
14
6/41
15
163/218
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Vyatka SU Old Dream: Chistyakov, Pestov, Vyaznikov
+
3:44
+
0:43
-
+
1:07
+2
4:55
+1
2:55
+
4:27
+
0:09
+
0:22
+
1:09
+
0:04
10123923%200.000.61
2.
Samara SAU 1: Glashenko, Dergunov, Muravjev
+2
2:38
+
1:00
-
+
1:06
-
+1
2:05
+4
4:48
+
0:27
+1
0:45
+1
4:03
+
0:03
9119850%178.910.57
3.
Latvian U Morkovka: Gorbunovs
+2
2:24
+1
2:43
-
+
1:12
-
-4
4:54
-
+1
0:17
+1
0:42
+
3:27
+
0:21
777141%138.310.45
4.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner
+2
1:27
+
0:58
-
+
0:50
-
-8
4:58
-
+
0:27
+3
1:40
-
+
0:02
642845%117.840.36
5.
Saratov SU #9: Ivanov, Khairullin, Vetoshkin
+3
3:57
+
0:35
-
+
1:42
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
0:46
-
+
0:15
655233%117.140.36
6.
SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod 1: Kalinin, Kuzmichev, Ogneva
-
+1
3:21
-
+
1:21
-
-3
4:54
-
+
0:21
+
1:01
+
3:08
+
0:10
658514%116.450.36
7.
Yaroslavl SU#1: Bykova, Nefedov
+3
3:37
+
1:35
-
+
1:52
-
-4
4:59
-
+1
0:20
+
1:29
-
+
0:07
662140%115.760.36
8.
Ural FU Voodoo People: Nigmatullin, Klimov, Ivanov
+
1:45
+1
0:32
-
+
2:46
-
-1
3:23
-
+
1:04
+3
2:56
-
+
0:20
664540%115.090.36
9.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 1: Turbin, Ivastchenko, Sushentsov
-4
4:59
+1
2:16
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
1:57
+1
3:02
+
0:03
665925%114.420.36
10.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0: Skhirtladze_Jimmy, Svanadze, Aziziani
+4
4:16
+2
1:37
-
+
2:17
-
-
-
+
0:28
+2
0:56
-
+1
0:07
676460%113.760.36
11.
Belarusian SU #16: Nalivayko, Diominov, Ivanin
+4
4:09
+
2:21
-
+
2:45
-
-
-
+1
1:15
+2
1:56
-
+1
1:07
697657%113.100.36
12.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
+10
4:25
+3
4:21
-
+
3:46
-
-1
4:59
-
+
0:21
+4
1:42
-
+1
0:15
6125375%112.460.36
13.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-8
4:58
+
1:17
-
+
1:03
-
-3
4:33
-
+
0:14
+
0:42
-
+
0:06
52030%93.180.24
14.
Donetsk NU 78: Pryadko, Gruver
-7
4:32
+
1:03
-
+1
1:27
-
-3
4:57
-
+
0:20
+
0:47
-
+
0:11
525116%92.660.24
15.
Saratov SU #7: Chumachenko, Los
-9
4:58
+
1:09
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
+1
0:21
+
0:53
-
+
0:14
526816%92.130.24
16.
daftcoder: Delyukin
-9
3:37
+
1:05
-
+
1:33
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
0:53
-
+
0:27
52760%91.620.24
17.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov
-
+
1:21
-
+
1:49
-
-3
4:31
-
+
0:37
+1
0:42
-
+
0:03
529316%91.110.24
18.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Shishkin
-3
4:19
+
1:01
-
+
2:56
-
-3
2:02
-
+
0:09
+
0:34
-
+
0:14
52970%90.610.24
19.
RSU & MSU Tashkent: Khusanov, Kabulov, Koklamov
-
+
1:02
-
+2
2:04
-
-1
2:59
-
+
0:17
+
0:35
-
+1
0:08
530837%90.110.24
20.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-16
4:29
+
0:42
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
+1
0:21
+1
1:28
-
+
0:12
534728%89.620.24
21.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
-5
4:56
+
1:25
-
+1
2:13
-6
3:59
-
-
+
0:12
+
1:51
-
+
0:06
537016%89.130.24
22.
Izhevsk STU #2: Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-5
4:55
+
0:52
-
+1
1:42
-
-2
4:29
-
+3
0:59
+
1:04
-
+
0:15
537444%88.650.24
23.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis
-4
4:39
+
3:14
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
+
0:11
+
0:34
-
+
0:03
53900%88.170.24
24.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Sobin, Petrov, Kazachenko
-2
4:58
+
2:28
-
+1
1:46
-
-
-
+
0:14
+2
0:57
-4
3:20
+
0:03
539037%87.700.24
25.
Moscow SU Eureka Yurchuk, Gitman, Kazakov
-4
4:35
+
1:28
-
+
2:35
-
-1
4:23
-
+
0:18
+2
1:25
-
+
0:10
539728%87.230.24
26.
Yerevan RAU4: Yengibaryan, Aleksanyan, Arakelyan
-3
3:52
+
1:50
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
+
0:18
+1
1:30
-
+
0:08
540416%86.770.24
27.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Chernov, Volkov
-9
4:56
+
2:05
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-
+
0:15
+4
1:35
-1
1:28
+
0:07
542650%86.320.24
28.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRoK: Petrushenko, Rodik, Kraev
-7
4:54
+3
1:13
-
+
2:11
-
-2
3:28
-
+
0:18
+2
1:13
-
+1
0:11
542854%85.860.24
29.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Skorjukina, Belova, Kuznecova
-
+1
2:05
-
+
2:37
-
-2
4:57
-
+1
0:44
+
0:56
-
+
0:05
542928%85.420.24
30.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
-3
3:29
+3
1:58
-
+
1:55
-
-16
4:49
-
+
0:26
+1
1:26
-
+
0:03
543044%84.970.24
31.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
-8
4:08
+3
1:11
-
+
2:01
-
-
-2
3:03
+2
0:21
+1
0:51
-
+2
0:05
543161%84.540.24
32.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-6
4:45
+2
3:06
-
+1
1:45
-
-
-
+
0:08
+1
0:23
-
+
0:29
543344%84.100.24
33.
SCH_Minsk 2: Klimansky, Drozdov, Blazhko
-
+2
2:19
-
+
2:11
-
-2
4:47
-
+1
0:53
+
0:40
-1
3:26
+
0:11
543737%83.670.24
34.
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko
-
+2
1:50
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
+1
0:20
+
1:13
-
+
0:26
543937%83.250.24
35.
SPb SU: Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov
-19
4:57
+
2:49
-
+
2:24
-
-2
3:21
-
+
0:17
+1
1:20
-
+
0:09
544016%82.830.24
36.
Yerevan RAU5: Hairapetyan, Yeghiazaryan, Tumanyan
-1
3:10
+
1:42
-
+1
2:26
-
-2
4:41
-
+
0:47
+1
1:26
-
+
0:35
545828%82.410.24
37.
SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet: Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich
-2
3:53
+3
1:58
-
+1
2:39
-
-1
0:42
-
+
0:15
+
1:16
-
+
0:10
546044%82.000.24
38.
Northern (Arctic) FU #6: Chesnokov, Grishancov, Ushakov
-3
4:10
+1
2:08
-
+1
2:53
-
-
-
+
0:16
+
1:45
-
+
0:12
547728%81.590.24
39.
South Ural SU 2: Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy
-2
4:44
+1
1:25
-
+
2:24
-
-
-
+
0:35
+3
2:00
-1
4:59
+
0:13
547844%81.190.24
40.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan10: Kalinin_A
-
+
2:17
-
+
3:14
-
-
-
+
0:10
+2
1:33
-
+
0:14
549028%80.790.24
41.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-5
3:49
+2
1:17
-
+1
4:04
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:24
-
+
0:52
549637%80.390.24
42.
Kazakh NU: Kutybayev, Turar, Issabayev
-22
4:18
+
1:49
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
+
1:37
+
1:30
-
+
1:10
55000%80.000.24
43.
South Ural SU 3: Boytsov, Parasich , [Shevchenko]
-2
3:54
+
2:13
-
+
3:06
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
2:21
-1
4:57
+
0:19
55150%79.610.24
44.
Yaroslavl SU#2: Pikas
-5
4:39
+3
1:44
-
+4
2:57
-
-
-
+
0:25
+
0:57
-
+
0:12
551758%79.230.24
45.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze
-
+2
2:00
-
+
3:49
-
-5
3:57
-
+
0:10
+2
1:01
-
+
0:17
551844%78.850.24
46.
SCH_Balakovo Maior: Maiorov, Maiorov
-
+3
4:18
-
+
2:22
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
0:55
-
+
0:08
554637%78.470.24
47.
SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL #1: Solovev, Gribanov, Petrochenko
-
+2
2:30
-
+
3:50
-
-
-
+
0:27
+
1:20
-
+
0:20
554928%78.100.24
48.
KhNUE #3 OSP Voitenko, Dorokhov, Ivanenko
-
+
2:16
-
+1
4:39
-
-
-
+
0:27
+
1:15
-
+
0:19
555916%77.730.24
49.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn, Toder
-
+1
2:07
-
+
2:40
-
-
-
+1
0:23
+2
1:11
-
+1
1:22
556550%77.360.24
50.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Gabisonia, Latsoshvili, Megreli
-3
1:31
+2
2:33
-1
2:14
+
3:52
-
-4
4:29
-
+
0:22
+
1:39
-
+
0:31
557928%77.000.24
51.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #9: Gogniashvili, Barnaveli
-3
4:57
+
2:46
-
+1
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:23
+1
1:53
-
+
0:13
558128%76.640.24
52.
Yaroslavl SU#3: Krylov
-
+
1:11
-
+4
3:35
-
-
-
+
0:46
+1
2:16
-
+
0:11
558150%76.280.24
53.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Kucinskas
-
-2
4:55
-
+
3:09
-
-
-
+
0:28
+
1:53
+1
4:18
+
0:16
562516%75.930.36
54.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Belozub, Bulatov
-5
4:04
+2
1:24
-
+5
3:00
-
-8
3:26
-
+3
0:31
+2
0:58
-
+1
0:11
562672%75.580.24
55.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 2: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan
-23
4:59
+
2:01
-
+3
3:18
-
-
-
+
1:06
+2
1:35
-
+
0:53
563550%75.230.24
56.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-4
4:39
+7
4:09
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
+1
0:42
+
1:35
-
+
0:13
565261%74.890.24
57.
Northern (Arctic) FU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-2
4:25
+1
1:31
-
+3
2:34
-
-
-
+
0:48
+1
3:35
-
+1
0:37
566754%74.550.24
58.
Orel SU-UNPK #1: Dobrikov, Yakovlev
-16
4:47
+
2:09
-
+
3:44
-
-
-
+
0:38
+3
3:07
-
+
0:29
566937%74.210.24
59.
SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk: Zaharenko, Popov, Stepkin
-
+
3:22
-
+1
4:13
-
-
-
+
0:47
+1
2:08
-1
4:57
+
0:06
567828%73.870.24
60.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili
-
+4
3:14
-
+2
3:41
-
-23
4:59
-
+1
0:19
+2
0:59
-
+
0:09
568464%73.540.24
61.
Perm HSE #2: Chuprikov, Vursalov
-16
4:59
+4
2:19
-
+2
3:36
-
-
-
+5
0:25
+
1:03
-2
1:15
+1
0:31
571670%73.210.24
62.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Saprykin, Nalench, Saraev
-1
3:40
+1
2:47
-
+4
4:52
-
-
-
+
1:34
+
0:56
-
+
0:09
572150%72.890.24
63.
SCH_Kutaisi #2: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze
-3
0:42
+
3:29
-
+2
4:32
-
-
-
+
0:56
+1
1:27
-
+
0:47
573337%72.570.24
64.
Orel SU-UNPK #2: Korolev, Petrov, Tarasov
-14
4:47
+3
1:25
-
+1
3:25
-
-
-1
3:59
+
0:44
+5
3:23
-
+
0:36
575564%72.250.24
65.
SCH_Grodno Vikingi: Vilchevski_Konst,Vilchevski_Eduard
-2
4:49
+1
3:28
-
+2
3:46
-
-
-
+
0:14
+4
2:55
-
+
0:02
576758%71.930.24
66.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov
-
+3
2:35
-
+3
4:17
-
-1
4:51
-
+
0:13
+2
2:13
-9
4:53
+2
0:10
577066%71.620.24
67.
spb87
-
+1
2:40
-
+
3:12
-
-4
4:58
-
+
2:18
+
2:18
-
+
2:19
578916%71.300.24
68.
Tbilisi STU 1: Kokaia, Rukhadze
-4
3:53
+7
4:22
-
+
4:10
-
-3
4:56
-
+
0:44
+
1:34
-
+
0:25
581758%71.000.24
69.
Saratov SU #6: Frolov, Svechnikov, Mordvinkin
-
+1
3:15
-
+3
1:52
-
-4
4:43
-
+1
0:14
+6
4:30
-
+1
0:06
583870%70.690.24
70.
SCH_Perm School 146 #1: Bylinkin, Chetin, Silin
-1
1:58
+3
4:11
-
+
2:24
-
-
-
+
0:14
+4
4:54
-
+
0:18
586258%70.390.24
71.
Tbilisi SU #3: Isakadze, Shavgulidze
-
+2
4:53
-
+3
4:05
-
-
-
+
0:52
+2
2:52
-
+
0:40
594458%70.090.24
72.
Gomel SU GSU-3: Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol
-
+3
4:10
-
+
4:25
-
-1
4:47
-
+2
1:34
+2
3:04
-
+
0:15
594958%69.790.24
73.
Perm SU #1: Istomin_Yu, Khatypov, Shakirov
-
+4
4:41
-
+2
4:15
-
-
-1
0:52
+
0:30
+7
2:08
-
+
0:17
597272%69.490.24
74.
Yerevan RAU #10: Papayan
-6
4:25
+
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
1:06
-
+
0:13
42560%55.360.18
75.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-2: Nichiporchik, Demidko
-
-4
1:59
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
+
0:23
+1
1:09
-2
4:57
+
0:16
428520%55.130.21
76.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
-3
4:22
+2
1:59
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+1
0:35
+
0:59
-
+
0:12
428642%54.900.18
77.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Tabatadze
-
+3
2:14
-4
4:59
-4
4:44
-
-
-
+
0:27
+
1:13
-
+1
0:07
432250%54.670.18
78.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Khaduri, Khinchakadze, Tsakadze
-
+1
2:04
-
-2
3:21
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+2
1:26
-
+
0:16
432450%54.440.18
79.
HSE Team 1: Dubov, Dormidontov, Mordovin
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
-4
4:53
-
+
0:31
+1
1:46
-1
4:46
+2
0:20
433142%54.210.21
80.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 3: Karagulyan, Ioanisyan, Hovsepyan
-
+1
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+
3:00
-
+
0:27
435820%53.990.18
81.
Donetsk NTU J.C.ka: Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin
-
+1
2:35
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
+
1:15
+
1:05
-
+1
0:24
436033%53.770.18
82.
kz61
-
+3
2:59
-
-4
4:46
-
-
-
+
0:12
+4
1:36
-
+
0:07
443663%53.550.18
83.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius
-7
3:44
-11
4:37
-
+3
4:33
-
-
-4
1:21
+
0:16
+
1:31
-
+
0:17
445842%53.330.21
84.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia
-
-3
4:51
-
+1
4:12
-
-6
4:38
-
+
0:23
+1
2:14
-
+
0:09
446133%53.120.21
85.
Tbilisi SU Optimus: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Peikrishvili
-
+3
2:30
-
-2
3:50
-
-2
3:47
-
+2
1:21
+3
1:30
-
+
0:25
450766%52.900.18
86.
Izhevsk STU #3: Aleksandrov, Nemtsov, Sutygin
-1
0:44
+4
4:23
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-1
2:45
+3
0:30
+
1:12
-
+1
0:04
453066%52.690.18
87.
Izhevsk STU #5: Golubev, Lebedeva, Filippova
-
+8
3:00
-
-1
3:35
-
-
-
+
0:42
+
1:41
-
+
0:51
453566%52.480.18
88.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin, Zernin
-
+2
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
+5
4:16
-
+
0:23
454763%52.270.18
89.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Alpenidze, Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili
-
+1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+
3:14
-
+
0:31
458020%52.060.18
90.
Vilnius U Piece of Pi: Spiridonovas, Plesnys, Namajunas
-
+4
4:05
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
+
1:03
+1
2:06
-
+2
0:49
462463%51.860.18
91.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze
-
+
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+2
3:25
-
+1
0:32
462742%51.650.18
92.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-2: Margvelashvili Ani
-
+5
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
+
2:34
-
+
0:28
463655%51.450.18
93.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Samerdokas, Labanauskis
-
+2
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+2
3:31
-
+
0:40
470755%51.250.18
94.
Perm SU #9: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-4
4:10
+3
4:37
-
+
4:23
-
-
-
+2
0:59
-4
4:58
-
+
1:16
477655%51.050.23
95.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov
-2
0:31
-
-
+
4:43
-
-
-
+
2:17
+
4:09
-3
4:18
+
1:53
47830%50.850.21
96.
y_burg14
-
+
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:34
+1
3:12
-
+2
2:14
480742%50.660.18
97.
Perm SU #11: Gudnov, Scherbina
-
+2
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:30
+3
4:21
-
+1
1:34
481069%50.460.18
98.
Latvian U The Game: Jermacans, Jerins, Apenitis
-8
4:58
-
-
+2
3:24
-
-
-
+
1:03
+5
4:51
-
+
1:58
481863%50.270.21
99.
Baku MSU 4: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov
-13
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
0:49
-1
2:29
+1
0:15
311625%37.560.11
100.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Lipskiy, Bobr, Pakalnishkis
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:20
-
+
0:46
+
1:57
-
+
0:12
31760%37.410.11
101.
Latvian U B2C: Jekovics
-
-
-
-3
3:23
-
-
-
+
0:51
+
1:31
-
+1
0:31
319425%37.270.11
102.
Tbilisi STU 2: Dzneladze, Putkaradze
-
+
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-4
4:57
-
+
0:24
31950%37.130.15
103.
Moscow AI #5: Borisov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:31
-2
2:50
-
+
0:29
322040%36.990.15
104.
SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 11 1: Barbot'ko, Gorbacheva, Vilkin
-
-6
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
+1
1:24
-
+2
0:25
322857%36.850.11
105.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze
-3
0:29
-5
4:41
-
-
-
-1
2:46
-
+
0:52
+
1:46
-
+1
1:00
323925%36.720.11
106.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:52
+1
1:51
-
+
0:14
325825%36.580.11
107.
Izhevsk STU #4: Akkuzin, Kreknin, Uferev
-
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+1
2:48
-
+
0:22
326225%36.440.11
108.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze
-3
1:50
+2
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-1
4:53
-
+
0:59
326940%36.310.15
109.
Kharkiv NU of E #1 Hz: Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-
-
-
+
3:28
-
-3
4:56
-
+1
0:27
-3
3:18
-
+
0:18
327425%36.180.18
110.
SCH_Grodno Ivye1: Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich
-5
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
+6
2:41
-
+
0:04
331066%36.040.11
111.
Yerevan RAU7: Azazbekyan, Gevorgyan,
-
+1
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
+
0:24
331325%35.910.15
112.
Taurida NU Zroom: Shapovalova, Sergeev, Sergeev
-
+
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
-1
1:43
-
+
0:14
33180%35.780.15
113.
Latvian U Noname: Dmitrijevs, Savcuks
-4
4:49
-8
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:26
+3
1:23
-
+
1:31
332166%35.650.11
114.
SCH_Grodno Ivye2: Naiden, Baidan, Vistyaz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
+3
4:53
-1
3:22
+
0:09
338150%35.520.11
115.
SPb Sch Skillet: Lovkov, Matveev, Asadchy
-
-9
4:00
-
+3
4:45
-
-
-
+
0:23
-1
0:52
-
+
0:13
338250%35.400.18
116.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:24
-1
4:57
-
+1
2:29
339340%35.270.15
117.
Yaroslavl SU#4: Lichak
-
+7
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-6
1:43
-
+
0:08
343670%35.140.15
118.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Atabegashvili, Kupatadze, Makatsaria
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
+3
4:52
-
+
0:24
343850%35.020.11
119.
Perm HSE #1: Elokhov, Yugov
-10
4:57
-4
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
+
2:49
-
+
2:59
34410%34.890.11
120.
Far Eastern FU 1: Larkina, Sporyshev, Chistyakova
-
+7
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:49
-5
2:35
-
+
0:18
347672%34.770.15
121.
Tbilisi SU 11: Apkhaidze, Muradov, Darchiuashvili
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
+3
3:46
-
+
1:03
349750%34.650.11
122.
Yerevan SU #1: Smbatyan, Minasyan, Khachatryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
+
4:10
-
+
2:21
35440%34.530.11
123.
Latvian U Imanta: Visnevskis, Niedra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+9
4:55
-
+1
0:41
356876%34.410.11
124.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-4
4:50
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
+
3:12
+
3:49
-
+
2:45
35870%34.290.11
125.
Grodno SU #5: Kuzma, Novikau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:03
+
4:33
-
+
2:16
35930%34.170.11
126.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Gavashelashvili, Dongvani, Zedashidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:50
+4
4:07
-
+1
1:05
360375%34.050.11
127.
nsk90
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
+1
0:58
+8
4:38
-
+2
1:16
363478%33.930.11
128.
Perm MultiVitamin: Shisholik, Vitkovsky
-3
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:41
+1
3:42
-
+
2:49
371240%33.810.11
129.
Moscow AI #24: Dolgov, Sambukova
-
-1
2:31
-
-
-
-2
1:47
-1
2:24
+2
2:47
+6
4:53
-
+
2:36
377772%33.700.11
130.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #6: Homutovskiy, Aksenik, Baburin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-6
4:57
-
+
0:07
2370%22.390.02
131.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Doroshev, Maluk, Sudibor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
+
0:11
2430%22.310.02
132.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Margvelashvili Akaki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
-
+
0:15
2470%22.240.02
133.
SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team: Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
+
0:14
2520%22.160.02
134.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #6: Chikovani, Karangozishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
-
-
+
0:12
2530%22.090.02
135.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-3: Popkhadze, Tskhakaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-10
4:33
-
+
0:13
2580%22.010.02
136.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Machaidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-2
1:22
-
+1
0:12
26033%21.940.02
137.
Moscow IPT AMP: Ostrovskiy, Kireev, Saparkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
-
+
0:21
28333%21.870.02
138.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:44
-5
2:18
-
+
0:11
29650%21.790.02
139.
Tbilisi SU #4: Khunjgurua, Tavtetrishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-3
2:59
+
0:41
21000%21.720.02
140.
Belarusian SUIR #11: Litvin, Naganov, Marchenkov
-
-12
4:44
-
-
-
-1
2:55
-
+
0:31
-3
3:16
-
+
1:12
21040%21.650.02
141.
KhNEU INP_team: Mizyak, Rezenchuk, Batiuk
-
-4
3:48
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
-2
4:02
-
+
0:31
21060%21.580.02
142.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:57
-
-
+
0:35
211233%21.510.02
143.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #8: Bregadze, Chkhaidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
+
0:14
21130%21.440.02
144.
SCH_Tbilisi DEM 1: Gaprindashvili, Tskhvediani, Melikidze
-9
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:31
-4
4:06
-
+
0:46
211750%21.370.02
145.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #7: Partskhaladze, Meishvili, Gogadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
+
0:24
211933%21.300.02
146.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-2
3:12
-
+
0:39
21240%21.230.02
147.
Tbilisi SU #5: Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-1
3:14
+1
0:46
213350%21.160.02
148.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-4: Lomtadze, Kakauridze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-
+
0:54
216033%21.090.02
149.
Sokhumi SU 1: Sanaia, Mirzikashvili, Janiashvili
-3
4:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:41
-1
2:41
-
+
0:54
219650%21.030.02
150.
Kharkiv NU #2 bumek: Rozhdestvensky
-
-3
1:52
-
-2
2:49
-
-
-2
4:56
+2
0:41
-
-
+5
0:40
222177%20.960.02
151.
Tbilisi Geo-Franch 2: Iashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:21
-
-
+2
1:43
222550%20.890.02
152.
Donetsk NU New: Boyko
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:22
-
+
2:14
-4
1:49
-
+
1:57
22510%20.830.02
153.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze
-3
1:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:59
-1
4:51
-
+
1:20
228066%20.760.02
154.
SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4: Gevorgyan, Qosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-10
4:34
-
+
1:55
229150%20.690.02
155.
SCH_Chelyabinsk 102 1: Biryukov, Koshanskiy, Cherkasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:13
-
-
+
0:28
232150%20.630.02
156.
Perm HSE: Trapeznikov
-
-4
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:23
-2
2:34
-
+3
1:23
236677%20.560.02
157.
Gyumri SPI2: Petrosyan_S, Grigoryan_V, Petrosyan_R
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:45
-1
4:59
-
+
2:42
246733%20.500.02
158.
Tbilisi SANGU 7: Mamatelashvili, Khurtsidze, Gogorishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:08
-
-
+1
4:48
249633%20.440.02
159.
MSU Tashkent Too Veteran: An
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:03
-3
4:54
-
+1
3:42
250650%20.370.02
160.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-5: Darsadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
3:53
-
-
+3
1:11
260588%20.310.02
161.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Taukchi, Bardashevich, Konoplich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:15
-
-
+
0:35
1350%10.120.01
162.
Donetsk NU Brave: Kovalev
-2
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
1620%10.090.01
163.
SCH_Yerevan physmath+quantum: Vardanyan, Hambartsumyan, Grigoryan
-
-3
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:41
-
-
+3
1:02
112275%10.060.01
164.
Tbilisi IBSU 2: Grigolia, Kupatadze, Sekhniashvili
-5
1:09
-10
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
11400%10.030.02
165.
msknord13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:42
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:4043525181914918264372412182013
Accepted:10
(2%)
99
(28%)
0
(0%)
82
(45%)
1
(11%)
2
(1%)
2
(11%)
161
(60%)
118
(31%)
6
(14%)
163
(74%)
644
(31%)
Dirt:30
(75%)
154
(60%)
0
(0%)
67
(44%)
2
(66%)
2
(50%)
4
(66%)
96
(37%)
169
(58%)
3
(33%)
55
(25%)
582
(47%)
Wrong Answers:310
(76%)
220
(62%)
5
(100%)
89
(49%)
2
(22%)
113
(75%)
16
(88%)
93
(35%)
235
(63%)
22
(53%)
14
(6%)
1119
(55%)
Time Limits:29
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
9
(21%)
3
(1%)
52
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:39
(9%)
24
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
4
(44%)
14
(9%)
0
(0%)
10
(3%)
3
(0%)
4
(9%)
16
(7%)
116
(5%)
Presentation Errors:7
(1%)
9
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(22%)
15
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(3%)
0
(0%)
22
(10%)
69
(3%)
Memory Limits:9
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(0%)