Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:07, SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky, problem 2
Last Submit: 04:59:40, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov, problem 15

PlaceTeam name1
2/4
2
8/114
6
9/94
7
0/13
8
85/188
9
26/70
12
79/137
13
50/217
14
85/104
15
24/175
16
6/37
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Kazachenko
-
+1
1:39
+
1:58
-1
4:31
+
0:20
+1
1:35
+
0:11
+
1:17
+
0:25
+
0:31
+
3:11
971018%200.000.53
2.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Afanasyev, Delyukin, Bykova
-
+
2:56
+8
1:42
-
+
0:28
+
1:12
+
0:14
+
0:46
+
0:23
+
0:36
+12
3:24
9110468%197.650.53
3.
spb68
-
+5
3:57
+3
2:55
-
+
0:12
+
1:21
+
0:27
+1
1:08
+
0:19
+3
1:03
-1
4:59
892760%173.640.48
4.
Yaroslavl SU 2: Nefedov, Cherkasov, Kashchenko
-
-
+2
3:54
-
+1
0:46
+
2:08
+1
0:22
+
1:16
+
0:31
+4
1:16
+8
3:26
8114266%171.650.48
5.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov
-
+1
2:26
-4
4:25
-2
4:58
+2
0:45
+1
1:17
+
0:20
+2
1:32
+
0:31
+
0:09
-
754546%148.480.42
6.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Veraksich, Timoshkov
-
-3
4:53
-1
2:38
-
+2
0:50
+
2:02
+
0:33
+1
1:30
+
0:17
+
1:05
+1
4:51
775136%146.820.42
7.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Konoplich, Sobin, Malashenkov
-
+2
3:52
-6
4:59
-
+
0:25
+
3:09
+
0:13
+2
2:29
+
0:20
+3
1:18
-
784850%145.190.42
8.
SCH_Vladivostok: Doykov
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
+
3:04
+
0:37
+
2:22
+
0:45
+2
1:31
+1
4:14
786930%143.590.42
9.
NTU of Ukraine
-
-
+4
3:11
-
+1
0:20
+1
2:20
+
0:35
+
1:00
+
0:43
+5
4:03
-
795461%142.030.42
10.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Tyapkin, Frolov
-
-2
3:38
+
4:38
-
+
0:12
+
2:44
+
0:18
+2
2:38
+
0:22
+7
4:25
-3
4:58
7110056%140.500.42
11.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-
+7
4:59
+
2:49
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:47
+14
4:12
+
0:52
+1
4:00
-
7156075%139.010.45
12.
Plovdiv Sch OMG: Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev
-
+1
1:50
-5
3:45
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:08
+
0:52
+
0:16
+
0:38
-
627314%117.890.37
13.
MSU Tashkent 1: Lazarev, Muhitdinov, Storozhev
-
-2
4:39
-
-
+1
0:14
+
2:25
+
0:26
+1
1:40
+
0:37
+1
1:19
-
646333%116.670.34
14.
Perm SU#3: Pobegaev, Shafer
-
-7
4:58
-4
2:45
-
+
0:33
+
2:00
+1
0:49
+2
2:45
+
0:25
+1
1:25
-
656040%115.460.34
15.
Far-Eastern NU 1: Sosnov, Stepanets
-
-
-7
4:37
-
+4
1:01
+
3:00
+
0:27
+
1:20
+
0:40
+
2:11
-
660140%114.290.34
16.
Far-Eastern NU 5: Zhuplev
-
-
-3
4:59
-
+1
0:43
+
3:34
+
0:20
+2
2:19
+
0:33
+1
1:12
-
660540%113.130.34
17.
Yerevan RAU8: Shashikyan, Yengibaryan
-
-
-2
4:52
-
+
0:40
+2
4:44
+
0:25
+
1:27
+
0:32
+1
2:05
-
665633%112.000.34
18.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Druppov, Golubev, Lyz;'
-
-7
4:58
+2
4:26
-
+1
0:23
+1
3:00
+
0:41
+
1:58
+
0:29
-3
1:26
-
673940%110.890.37
19.
MSU Tashkent 3: Ikramov, Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+4
2:45
+
0:35
+
1:25
+1
0:55
+
3:57
-
675050%109.800.34
20.
Far-Eastern NU 6: Kravtsov, Kharitonov
-
-
-
-
+1
2:03
+
4:30
+4
1:45
+
3:01
+
0:22
+1
3:53
-
6105650%108.740.34
21.
Yerevan RAU5: Arzumanyan, Davtyan, Eghiazaryan
-
-
-5
4:58
-
+
0:29
+
1:40
+
0:12
+
2:17
+
0:19
-
-
52980%89.740.26
22.
Vinnystia NTU IOTeam: Kashubin, Granik, Morfianec
-
-10
4:57
-
-
+
0:52
+
2:24
+3
0:40
+
2:56
+4
0:44
-6
3:19
-
559758%88.890.26
23.
egypt06
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
+
0:56
+
1:25
+
0:34
+4
4:34
-
567644%88.050.27
24.
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
-
-
-
-
+
1:46
-3
4:33
+
1:37
+2
2:17
+
1:17
+
3:39
-
567928%87.230.27
25.
egypt07
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
+
4:49
+2
0:26
+1
2:52
+
0:36
-7
2:00
-
571837%86.420.26
26.
Vyatka SU#3: Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
+1
3:12
+
0:33
+8
3:31
+
0:47
-2
4:35
-
572064%85.630.26
27.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-
+2
3:45
-
+1
3:48
-
+
0:56
+2
1:12
+1
0:37
-4
3:58
-
573954%84.850.30
28.
OrelSTU 2: Tarasov
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:57
-
+
1:03
+3
4:49
+
3:44
576437%84.080.37
29.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
-4
4:14
+1
1:36
+1
3:05
+
1:48
+2
2:35
-
581644%83.330.27
30.
Far-Eastern NU IPIT 2: Gorev, Bolotov
-
-
-
-
+4
0:48
-
+
1:27
+1
2:22
+
0:43
+6
4:58
-
584068%82.600.27
31.
Donetsk NU #2 Physics_CT: Fyodorov, Kolesnik, Surovskiy
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
+13
4:34
+
0:39
+3
2:40
+
0:46
-
-
589876%81.870.26
32.
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
+2
3:54
-
-
-
+6
2:27
-
+1
0:55
+
3:54
+1
0:30
-2
4:54
-
590266%81.160.32
33.
SCH_Mozyr #4: Dryapko, Parhomenko, Petrov
-
+41
3:47
-2
4:29
-
+
0:36
-
+
0:12
+
1:26
+
0:20
-
-
5120289%80.460.30
-
SCH_Vitebsk IsakSurPe: Isachenko, Surogatov, Petrushenko
-
-
-
-10
3:35
+
0:32
-
+
0:33
+
2:01
+
0:09
-
-
41960%  
34.
Tbilisi SU #5: Latsoshvili
-
-1
4:05
-
-
+1
0:42
-
+
0:18
+
1:37
+
0:28
-
-
420620%63.820.15
35.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-4: Artjuchov, Demidko
-
-3
4:55
-6
4:36
-
+
0:31
+
3:50
+
0:05
-5
1:33
+
0:04
-5
3:37
-
42710%63.280.22
36.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
+
0:29
+1
2:00
+
0:44
-5
4:11
-
429733%62.750.15
37.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+2
0:49
+
1:33
+
1:03
-8
4:59
-
431533%62.220.15
38.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-
-2
4:48
-
-
+
0:26
-
+
0:16
+2
3:57
+
0:32
-4
2:58
-
435333%61.710.15
39.
Cairo U FCI-CU05: El-Mohandes
-
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
+
0:18
+
1:45
+1
0:32
-
-
436033%61.200.15
40.
SCH_Vitebsk BorLapMar: Borodavkin, Marchukevich, Lapenkov
-
-
-
-
+2
0:46
-
+
0:32
+3
2:55
+
0:19
-
-1
1:42
437355%60.700.15
41.
Yerevan RAU3: Gevorgyan, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
+1
0:58
-9
4:53
+
0:27
+3
3:23
+
0:16
-
-
438550%60.220.15
42.
Donetsk NU #3 MathFac: Exaurov, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
+1
0:47
+1
3:08
+
1:02
-
-2
4:54
439533%59.730.15
43.
SCH_Vitebsk LuzPetRo: Luzan, Petrashko, Roschin
-
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-
+2
0:40
+6
2:24
+
0:16
-2
4:18
-
446471%59.260.15
44.
SCH_Vitebsk StabRodKra: Stabrovski, Rodik, Kraev
-
-3
4:49
-
-
+1
0:53
-
+1
2:56
+
2:49
+
0:26
-1
2:11
-
446733%58.790.15
45.
Moscow AI #10: Baikalov, Morozov
-
-
-2
4:03
-
+
1:14
+1
2:49
+1
2:12
-
+
1:03
-
-
448033%58.330.22
46.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Ivanova, Vinogradov, Anisimov
-
-
-
-
+2
1:23
-
+1
0:36
+1
3:25
+
1:20
-
-
448650%57.880.15
47.
SCH_Minsk Gymn5: Litvin, Tkachuk
-
-
-4
3:30
-
+
1:29
+
4:30
+
1:20
-7
4:51
+1
1:06
-4
3:24
-
452620%57.440.22
48.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
+
1:50
+
3:17
+
3:24
-1
4:36
-
45900%57.000.15
49.
SCH_Orel 1: Kizilov, Kos'kin, Kulikov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
+
1:39
+7
3:26
+
0:37
-2
4:16
-
459166%56.570.15
50.
grodno07
-
-
-4
3:15
-
+1
0:57
-
+4
3:54
+
2:11
+
1:13
-
-
459655%56.140.15
51.
Moscow PEI Second: Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov
+
3:37
-
-2
4:18
-
+2
1:41
-
-
+
2:41
+1
1:05
-
-
460642%55.720.37
52.
grodno06
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+
0:53
-
+4
4:54
+2
4:32
+
1:19
-
-
482060%55.310.15
53.
SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk: Zaharenko
-
-2
3:07
-
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:35
-11
2:38
-
31190%41.180.06
54.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
+
0:29
-
+
0:46
-
-
31330%40.880.06
55.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Rakovskiy, Drozd
-
-
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+
1:15
-6
3:42
+
0:26
-2
2:07
-
316325%40.580.06
56.
Far-Eastern STU Mentors: Mun, Gridin, Motickiy
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+1
0:42
-5
4:32
+
0:56
-
-
318825%40.290.06
57.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Shmidt, Lipskiy, Kutuev
-
-
-
-
+2
0:58
-
+2
0:39
-10
4:57
+
0:11
-2
2:15
-
318957%40.000.06
58.
SCH_Minsk School41 #2: Melnik, Klaskovsky,Kholin
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:56
-5
1:30
-
31920%39.720.06
59.
SCH_Gomel Avatar: Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
+
0:46
-3
2:17
+
1:05
-11
4:47
-
31940%39.440.06
60.
chelyab06
-
-
-
-
+1
1:07
-
+1
0:41
-
+
0:53
-4
4:48
-
320140%39.160.06
61.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Аzizova , Belova , Likholaj
-
-2
4:11
-
-
+
1:30
-
+
1:03
-1
1:50
+1
1:18
-
-
325225%38.890.06
62.
Far-Eastern NU 3: Lukaschuk, Lahtuyk
-
-
-
-
+2
2:12
-
+
1:22
-9
4:56
+
0:45
-
-
330040%38.620.06
63.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
+1
2:40
-1
4:32
+
1:16
-
-
331025%38.360.06
64.
Grodno_Sch Ivye1: Shidlovski, Misuro, Bigon
-
-
-2
3:19
-
+2
2:17
-
+2
0:44
-4
4:44
+
0:53
-
-
331457%38.100.06
65.
Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
-
-
-
+2
1:53
-
+
1:18
-9
4:52
+
1:27
-
-
331940%37.840.06
66.
Far-Eastern STU 1: Koval, Zhuravleva, Bardin
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
+
1:26
-
+
1:43
-4
4:57
-
33200%37.580.06
67.
Vilnius U STL: Stukas, Mikulenas, Ledas
-
-
-
-
+1
1:47
-
+
1:16
-1
2:38
+
2:07
-
-
333125%37.330.06
68.
Tbilisi SU #8: Odishelashvili, Chubinidze, Lobiladze
-
-
-
-
+6
1:16
-
+
1:34
-4
4:25
+
0:46
-
-
333766%37.090.06
69.
MSU Tashkent 5: Hegay, Bobrov, Abdel Madjid
-
-
-
-
+2
0:51
-
+2
2:05
-6
3:39
+1
1:06
-
-
334462%36.840.06
70.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
-
-
-
+
4:57
-1
4:16
-
+
0:21
+
0:32
-2
1:02
-2
3:13
33510%36.600.17
71.
Far-Eastern NU IPIT 1: Dubinec, Fedorec, Shmorgun
-
-
-
-
+5
3:12
-
+
0:33
-5
4:36
+
0:50
-3
1:41
-
337662%36.360.06
72.
Tbilisi SU #9: Kiviladze, Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua
-
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-
+
3:23
-
+
1:29
-
-
344425%36.130.06
73.
Qafqaz U: Valizade, Seyidmammadov, Mursalov
-
-
-
-
+
1:58
-
+3
1:40
-
+1
2:39
-1
4:48
-
345857%35.900.06
-
Yerevan SEUA 1: Balyan, Harutyunyan
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
+
2:21
-3
4:56
+
4:44
-
-
35170%  
74.
Latvian U EGG: Gruzis
-
-4
3:44
-
-
+2
4:14
-
+4
1:26
-
+
1:07
-3
4:46
-
352866%35.670.06
75.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Saprykin , YAnog'yan, Senchenko
-
-
-
-
+3
2:05
-
+3
2:46
-4
4:57
+3
1:07
-
-
353875%35.440.06
76.
Taganrog TI of SFU #5: Yakutina, Bugaev, Bokiy
-
-
-
-
+2
2:48
-
+
2:54
-1
3:28
+
2:58
-1
3:41
-
356140%35.220.06
77.
Vilnius U B-TEAM: Bugelskis, Bacevicius, Uosis
-
-
-
-
+13
4:41
-
+
1:35
-7
3:38
+
1:13
-
-
371181%35.000.06
78.
MSU Tashkent Mixed: An
-
-
-
-
+1
3:26
-
+2
4:15
-
+
4:27
-
-
378850%34.780.06
79.
SCH_Gomel-8: Kazachenko, Isachenko
-
-
-1
1:41
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
2360%23.050.03
80.
SCH_Izhevsk 41 #1: Medvedev, Smolina
-
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
-6
3:47
-2
3:38
+1
1:38
-
-
224033%22.900.03
81.
Yerevan RAU6: Gevorgyan, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
229560%22.760.03
82.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-
-
+4
3:19
-
-
-3
4:45
+1
2:13
-1
4:49
-
243371%22.630.03
83.
SCH_Minsk 2: Bai, Klimansky
-
-
-3
3:11
-
-3
4:59
-
+1
4:26
-
+
3:26
-
-
249233%22.490.07
84.
baku05
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
16450%11.180.03
85.
Astrakhan SU #2: Ulanova,Kulikov
-
-
-
-
-5
3:45
-2
4:55
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:06
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:4114941318870137217104175371153
Accepted:2
(50%)
8
(7%)
9
(9%)
0
(0%)
85
(45%)
26
(37%)
79
(57%)
50
(23%)
85
(81%)
24
(13%)
6
(16%)
374
(32%)
Dirt:2
(50%)
58
(87%)
21
(70%)
0
(0%)
95
(52%)
25
(49%)
51
(39%)
71
(58%)
18
(17%)
45
(65%)
22
(78%)
408
(52%)
Wrong Answers:2
(50%)
53
(46%)
57
(60%)
11
(84%)
82
(43%)
30
(42%)
46
(33%)
154
(70%)
10
(9%)
72
(41%)
24
(64%)
541
(46%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
39
(34%)
14
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(14%)
4
(2%)
10
(4%)
4
(3%)
58
(33%)
1
(2%)
140
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
3
(2%)
7
(7%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
2
(2%)
7
(5%)
2
(0%)
5
(4%)
16
(9%)
1
(2%)
46
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(15%)
18
(9%)
2
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
24
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
10
(8%)
7
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
4
(10%)
28
(2%)