Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:53:18, Saratov SU #8: Holkin, Kudryashov, Vetoshkin, problem G
Last Submit: 04:59:07, SCH_Mozyr #1 DSPG: Gritskevich, Kulik, Bardashevich, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
5/249
B
1/4
C
0/5
D
0/10
E
0/5
F
59/160
G
8/78
H
0/4
I
49/282
J
26/154
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Kant SU PCKillers: Vashchegin, Balychev, Zhasan
+1
1:07
-
-
-4
4:54
-
+1
1:01
+3
3:47
-
+3
0:15
+5
2:31
578472%200.000.61
2.
Saratov SU #5: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+6
3:13
+3
4:39
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
+6
1:14
+1
1:42
5101176%197.180.63
3.
PetrSU UL Revisited: Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Senichev
-4
4:50
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+
2:41
-
+1
0:36
+
1:22
437133%155.560.53
4.
Vyatka SU #2: Korchemkina, Sukhih, Prozorova
-7
4:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+
4:45
-
+4
1:11
+
2:56
463950%153.420.53
5.
SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG: Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev
-11
4:54
-
-
-
-
+1
0:54
+2
4:22
-
+2
2:14
+
1:57
466855%151.350.53
6.
Moscow SU SP: Shteyner, Pernay, Panin
-7
4:58
-
-5
4:44
-
-4
4:54
+
0:16
+6
3:04
-
+4
1:39
+3
3:13
475376%149.330.53
7.
Kant SU DIVAN: Lepekhin, Zhmaev, Zhasan
+8
4:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-10
4:58
-
+4
1:54
+
1:39
478675%147.370.54
8.
Saratov SU #6: Davtyan, Murylev, Olshin
-1
3:13
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
+12
4:34
-
+3
1:49
+5
1:29
495784%145.450.53
9.
Novosibirsk SU #3: Stenenko,Morozov, Zaytsev
+5
4:14
-
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-3
4:56
-
+4
2:36
+1
2:54
496673%143.590.54
10.
Saratov SU #8: Holkin, Kudryashov, Vetoshkin
-3
3:34
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
+4
4:53
-
+11
2:42
+4
3:16
4107283%141.770.53
11.
PetrSU Quad-FX: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-3
3:24
-
-
-
-
+2
0:45
-
-
+1
1:57
+1
1:16
331957%105.000.40
12.
Saratov SU #9: Ivanov, Liverovskiy, Liverovskiy
-
-
-
-1
4:30
-
+1
0:56
-
-
+2
0:38
+1
2:28
332357%103.700.40
13.
Moscow SU Kazan: Lerner, Valiev, Salikhov
-11
4:32
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-5
4:36
-
+
0:38
+3
2:39
334957%102.440.40
14.
Belarusian SUIR #6 ABCD: Levkovich, Karpovich, Lakotko,
-3
4:22
-
-
-2
4:31
-
+
0:36
-1
3:29
-
+
1:13
+3
3:07
335850%101.200.40
15.
Saratov SU #10: Guzikova, Hairulin, Udovenya
-8
4:24
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
+2
1:04
+1
2:59
337457%100.000.40
16.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
-9
4:44
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
+4
3:01
-
-5
4:57
+
1:33
342862%98.820.59
17.
tomsk53
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
-
-
+1
1:36
+4
3:52
348666%97.670.40
18.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Zharikov, Ilyin
-8
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
+3
4:10
+4
1:16
356670%96.550.40
19.
Saratov SU #7: Bashkin, Orlov, Vechkanov
-13
4:38
-
-
-
-
+1
0:42
-
-
+8
2:48
+4
2:18
360981%95.450.40
20.
Siberian SUTI #2: Rogatnev, Shalaru, Miroshnikov
-6
3:51
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
-3
4:36
-
+1
2:36
+2
2:59
361350%94.380.40
21.
Tyumen SU 3: Durynin, Krasnoperov, Stupnikov
-4
4:51
-
-
-
-
+1
3:06
-
-
+3
2:36
+1
4:05
368862%93.330.40
22.
SCH_Mozyr #1 DSPG: Gritskevich, Kulik, Bardashevich
-21
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
+9
1:36
+10
2:20
372686%92.310.40
23.
Saratov SU #12: Chesnokova, Lukyanov, Shishkov
-3
0:58
-
-
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-
+8
4:31
+3
2:58
378780%91.300.40
24.
Kant SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskikh
-9
4:41
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
+26
4:01
+9
2:36
3116892%90.320.40
25.
nsk17
+20
4:26
-
-
-
-
+4
3:56
-
-
+8
3:02
-
3132491%89.360.50
26.
SCH_Mozyr #2 Happy Three Friends: Kostjukevich, Nadezhkin, Sobin
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
+
0:22
-
2720%58.950.28
27.
Kazakh-British TU: Erezhepov, Omarov, Bolat
-3
2:20
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
-3
3:45
-
+
0:23
-
2830%58.330.28
28.
OrelSTU 2: Kvasov, Tarasov, Petrov
-3
3:34
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
+1
0:26
-23
4:58
29733%57.730.28
29.
Volgograd SU #2 Happy Tree Friends: Timofeev, Stroganov, Ushanov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
+1
0:51
-5
4:22
213950%57.140.28
30.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
+
0:59
-4
4:24
21560%56.570.28
31.
SCH_Haskovo Sch Machines: Anastasov, Stoykov, Karev
-2
1:37
-
-
-
-
+2
0:43
-6
2:30
-
-15
2:01
+1
1:12
217560%56.000.43
32.
South Ural SU 6: Berezanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
-
-
+2
0:47
-4
4:23
218050%55.450.28
33.
Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack: Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda
-12
4:23
-
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
+
0:16
-
218933%54.900.28
-
SPb SU: Bumakov, Vedernikova, Evard
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
+
1:36
-
21930%  
34.
Udmurt SU: Isaev, Kibardin, Pavlov
-
-
-
-1
3:01
-
+1
2:12
-
-
+
0:56
-
220833%54.370.28
35.
Tbilisi SANGU #4: Kokaia, Kvirkvia, Gulitashvili
-
-
-
-1
3:39
-
+
1:28
-
-
+1
1:56
-
222433%53.850.28
36.
SCH_Grodno Gim1: Uezlo, Karnienko
-6
2:22
-
-
-
-
+1
1:20
-
-
+3
1:40
-
226066%53.330.28
37.
altai07
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-
+2
1:51
-
226860%52.830.28
38.
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 PI-08-3: Kornienko, Myzika, Myslivtsev
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:54
-
-
+
1:15
+4
2:19
229566%52.340.50
39.
Altai STU 5: Dyatlov, Zalogina, Zinchenko
-2
2:24
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-1
4:55
-
+3
2:50
-
230460%51.850.28
40.
Moscow IPT: Babichev, Tihomirov, Simencov-Ogievsky
-2
4:56
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+5
2:16
-
-
+
1:34
-2
3:38
233171%51.380.28
41.
nsk16
-
-
-
-
-1
4:17
+
2:28
-
-
+3
2:16
-
234460%50.910.28
42.
Sarapul PI #1 Hedgehogs: Lazarev, Fofanov, Shestakov
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
+3
2:19
-
240460%50.450.28
43.
KhNUE #5 M_Team: Bakirov, Lenko, Zakharov
-4
3:15
-
-
-
-
+
2:57
-
-
+
4:09
-
24260%50.000.28
44.
Latvian U AJK: Andersons, Jermacans, Kols
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:27
-
-
+2
3:21
-
260877%49.560.28
45.
Latvian U B2C: Jerins
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:22
-
-
+2
3:14
-
263681%49.120.28
46.
Donetsk NU #3 MathFac: Dlugoborsky
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:27
-
-
+7
4:51
-
273985%48.700.28
47.
Volgograd SU #0 Veterans: Satybaldyev, Nizhnikov, Gulyaev
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-4
1:13
-
-
1460%24.140.21
48.
Kazakh-British TU: Kosumov, Alipov, Satybaldiev
-2
1:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-4
1:07
-
1590%23.930.21
49.
SPb SU: Avdyukhin, Kolobov, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-7
3:51
-
-7
4:12
-
16750%23.730.21
50.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilian
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-
-5
2:32
-
17150%23.530.21
-
Moscow SU MindCraft: Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum
-2
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
1780%  
51.
Far Eastern NU 2: Terentyev, Nazarov, Solovets
-1
2:11
-
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
-
-2
1:43
-
18150%23.330.21
52.
South Ural SU 5: Dokolin, Gubin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:46
-
110675%23.140.35
53.
SCH_Mozyr #3 POWER: Malashenkov, Konoplich, Kazachenko
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
-
-
-3
3:17
-
111450%22.950.21
54.
magnit03
-3
1:58
-
-
-
-
+3
1:11
-
-
-
-
113175%22.760.21
55.
Donetsk NU #4 ISPR: Kolesnik, Stasuk
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:54
-
-
-3
2:12
-
115466%22.580.21
56.
SCH_Donetsk #1: Toder
-4
2:59
-
-
-
-
+2
1:58
-
-
-2
1:35
-
115866%22.400.21
57.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #1: Kasradze, Jojua,Apkhaidze
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:59
-
-
-1
4:38
-
121966%22.220.21
58.
Astrakhan SU #4: Shevel, Rogachev, Semakin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:29
-
122950%22.050.35
59.
Astrakhan SU #5: Kazakov, Chukhonkin, Chureev
-4
4:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:13
-
123366%21.880.35
60.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Safin, Krul, Arykov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:33
-
-
-2
0:35
-7
4:13
127375%21.710.21
61.
SCH_Kyiv 171 #1: Bondarenko, Mostovenko, Rzhepishevskyi
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:45
-
-
-3
0:36
-11
4:33
132588%21.540.21
62.
Tbilisi SU Geo-French #2: Ivanauri, Sharabidze, Ghutishvili
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:27
-
-
-
-
146790%21.370.21
63-71.
NTU of Ukraine
-10
1:52
-
-
-
-
-3
2:39
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-71.
Belarusian NTU #2: Frolov, Lavrentikov, Mendeleev
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:58
-2
1:54
000%0.000.00
63-71.
KhNUE #7 IngEc: Bobrov, Rezenchuk
-1
0:58
-
-
-
-
-6
3:23
-
-
-4
2:02
-
000%0.000.00
63-71.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Positive: Krishtopa, Syromjatnikov, Kleschev
-3
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:50
-
000%0.000.00
63-71.
Kazakh-British TU: Tulegenov, Spirin, Martynov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:24
-
-
-6
1:51
-
000%0.000.00
63-71.
Kazakh-British TU: Merzentai, Kushaev, Kulzhanov
-3
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
63-71.
KhNUE #2 Hz: Mironov, Pasiuk, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:46
-
000%0.000.00
63-71.
Kharkiv NU of RE #7 Sly: Konkin, Karnauhov, Plehanov
-3
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
Far Eastern NU 1: Tuphanov, Zhuplev, Burago
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:59
-
000%  
63-71.
KhNUE #1 UnderWorld Team: Vorontsov, Galanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:07
-
000%0.000.00
-
Tbilisi SANGU +: Meldaze, Zarkua, Nemsadze
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:27
-
-
-
-
000%  
Submits sent:24945105160784282154951
Accepted:5
(2%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
59
(36%)
8
(10%)
0
(0%)
49
(17%)
26
(16%)
148
(15%)
Dirt:40
(88%)
3
(75%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
84
(58%)
31
(79%)
0
(0%)
150
(75%)
70
(72%)
378
(71%)
Wrong Answers:216
(86%)
1
(25%)
5
(100%)
10
(100%)
2
(40%)
96
(60%)
56
(71%)
3
(75%)
227
(80%)
96
(62%)
712
(74%)
Time Limits:20
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
10
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
21
(13%)
53
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
10
(6%)
30
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
2
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(60%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)