Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Peterhof, Div 1.

Last success: 04:58:07, SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetskiy, problem I
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Petr Team: Halyavin, Mitrichev, problem G

PlaceTeam nameA
65/269
B
37/73
C
48/259
D
4/100
E
2/39
F
1/40
G
0/7
H
84/171
I
4/23
J
33/134
K
63/503
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr Team: Halyavin, Mitrichev
+
1:07
+2
2:16
+
1:28
+1
3:21
-
-1
4:56
-1
4:59
+
1:15
+1
4:13
+
0:53
+
0:36
899433%200.000.56
2.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+1
0:41
+
2:57
+
1:24
-8
4:59
+3
4:47
+2
3:08
-
+
1:43
-
+
0:57
+1
1:17
8115646%197.850.56
3.
Unpretired: Kornakov
+
0:52
+
2:15
+1
1:38
+8
4:24
-1
1:59
-8
4:59
-
+
1:02
+
4:29
+
1:26
+1
0:21
8118955%195.740.56
4.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
+
0:15
+
1:38
+
0:31
+
3:36
-
-
-4
4:49
+
0:35
-3
4:51
+1
1:00
+
0:40
751712%169.470.50
5.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Verkhoglyadov, Zhukov
+
1:31
+
2:47
+1
2:03
-17
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:20
+3
4:13
+2
0:56
+1
1:32
7102453%167.710.50
6.
LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryshchenko
+
1:35
+1
3:02
+
2:46
+2
4:16
-
-
-
+1
1:51
-
+
2:26
+
2:04
7116336%165.980.50
7.
SPb SU 37: Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetskiy
+
2:19
+2
3:21
+
2:42
-
-
-2
3:54
-
+1
2:03
+1
4:58
+3
3:31
+2
1:16
7139256%164.290.50
8.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov
+
0:15
+
1:48
+
1:02
-2
4:50
-
-13
4:59
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:30
+
0:54
63110%139.390.42
9.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov
+
0:28
+1
2:32
+1
1:03
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
+1
1:49
+1
1:01
658040%138.000.42
10.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+1
1:10
+1
2:13
+
1:25
-6
4:59
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
+2
3:29
+2
1:00
670550%136.630.42
11.
SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+2
2:32
+
2:53
+
2:10
-
-9
4:59
-3
1:02
-
+
0:55
-3
4:58
+
1:50
+
1:26
674925%135.290.42
12.
SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov
+2
0:54
+
3:34
+1
3:12
-
-
-3
4:35
-
+
1:05
-
+
1:53
+
1:19
677933%133.980.42
13.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+
0:37
+2
3:23
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
+1
1:45
+1
2:27
679640%132.690.42
14.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban
+
0:49
+
3:53
+
1:37
-2
4:53
-
-
-
+2
1:55
-
+2
3:21
+
0:23
680140%131.430.42
15.
ITMO University areeshkaTeam (Александрова, Бардашевич, Смыкалов) (вк)
+1
0:55
+2
2:14
+
1:12
-9
4:58
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-
+3
3:54
+2
1:40
686062%130.190.42
16.
Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk
+1
1:55
+1
3:46
+1
2:59
-7
4:52
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
2:32
+1
1:38
691640%128.970.42
17.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Ropan, Udovichenko, Tolstikov
+
1:24
+
4:31
+
2:30
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
-
+1
3:59
+2
1:05
697633%127.780.42
18.
SPB AU Nibbler (Karpov, Akimov, Slujhaev)
+1
1:50
+
4:35
+1
1:59
-
-2
4:46
-
-
+
0:19
-
+7
3:58
+
0:46
699060%126.610.42
19.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
+
0:33
+1
4:45
+1
2:22
-
-
-
-
+2
1:07
-
+3
3:19
+1
1:41
699157%125.450.42
20.
japan00 Soejima Nikaido Liu
+3
1:40
+
1:47
+
2:35
-
-
-
-1
4:38
+5
1:28
-
+7
3:34
+
0:40
6100571%124.320.42
21.
HSE (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)
+
2:45
+
4:23
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-
+
1:49
+
3:46
610180%123.210.42
22.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
1:21
+1
4:24
+
3:42
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:31
-
+3
2:10
+
2:47
6109740%122.120.42
23.
Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
+2
2:09
+
4:42
+
3:19
-
-
-
-
+2
2:16
-
+
3:09
+1
1:42
6114145%121.050.42
24.
LNU Scorpions
+
0:49
+
4:05
+1
3:03
-3
4:58
-
-
-
+2
2:22
-
+
3:46
+8
1:30
6115764%120.000.42
25.
zagreb02
+3
1:42
+2
3:21
+1
2:22
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
-
+4
4:47
+2
1:38
6121368%118.970.42
26.
Chalyshev, Kolupaev
+
0:50
-
+
3:04
-5
4:59
+13
4:34
-
-
+
1:30
-
+1
2:49
+2
2:12
6122172%117.950.48
27.
Ural FU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin)
+7
3:21
+
3:26
+
1:19
-6
4:59
-
-1
4:45
-
+
1:50
-
+1
2:39
+4
3:43
6122166%116.950.42
28.
GoRo Team: Barinov, Pak, Soboliev
+2
4:48
+
3:51
+2
2:55
-2
4:22
-
-5
4:57
-
+
0:49
-2
4:59
+2
1:53
+8
1:41
6124070%115.970.42
29.
zagreb01
+6
2:03
+
3:45
+7
3:10
-3
4:59
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
+2
3:41
+2
0:57
6124373%115.000.42
30.
MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Mingalev, Safronov
+2
1:18
+
2:09
+3
0:35
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-1
3:40
+1
1:47
557154%95.040.37
31.
SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov
+2
1:42
+
4:32
+1
1:29
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-3
4:58
+1
2:44
575044%94.260.37
32.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+1
0:56
+
3:53
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
-4
4:57
+5
3:35
581254%93.500.37
33.
Latvia U LUOO1: Senko
+1
2:13
+3
4:01
+
3:02
-2
4:55
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
+3
0:57
584158%92.740.37
34.
exSUrSU: Vasilenko
+
0:32
-7
4:59
+1
1:45
-
-
-
-
+2
1:00
-
+4
4:26
+5
2:51
587570%92.000.38
35.
SPb SU Even three is odd: Ershov, Mamaev, Holmogorov
+3
2:57
+2
4:23
+
0:44
-2
3:48
-
-
-
+3
3:28
-
-4
4:38
+1
1:54
598964%91.270.37
36.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Vorob'yov, Pak
+1
0:47
+1
4:41
+4
4:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:31
-
-
+1
2:21
599658%90.550.37
37.
SPb place your ad here: Bardashevich, Nigmatullin, Smykalov
+3
3:54
+1
3:24
-7
4:59
-
-9
3:14
-
-
+1
1:50
-
+3
3:33
+6
0:35
5107873%89.840.41
38.
HexaRacoon (Авдюхин, Смирнов) (вк)
+1
2:05
-
+12
4:54
-
-
-
-
+1
2:47
-
+1
1:40
+1
2:19
5114676%89.150.38
39.
Kazan FU Cesium
+4
2:36
+
4:38
+
4:14
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
+7
3:02
5116168%88.460.37
40.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Dergachov, Ismailov, Lyashko)
+3
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
+3
4:53
+2
2:37
472766%70.230.36
41.
SPb SU to be named later: Avdyukhin, Malinovskiy, Savchenkov
+
2:27
-
+4
3:57
-
-
-
-
+3
3:04
-
-5
4:56
+1
1:47
483666%69.700.32
42.
Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov, Smirnov
+2
4:01
-
+1
4:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-
-1
4:58
+4
2:05
485063%69.170.32
43.
SPb NRU ITMO 8: Semenov, Voit
+
1:02
-
+4
4:23
-
-
-
-
+1
3:28
-
-
+3
2:50
486566%68.660.32
44.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk
+4
2:53
-
+6
4:25
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
-2
4:53
+6
3:13
498580%68.150.32
45.
ZNTU_SetUp: Zadorozhniy
+2
3:49
-
+8
2:05
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
-
+2
4:14
499975%67.650.32
46.
MSU Tashkent TopKOTer (Sitdikov)
+
1:06
-
-39
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
+3
1:56
327350%50.360.26
47.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
+
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-14
4:56
+3
1:52
335457%50.000.26
48.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova)
+6
1:07
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-39
3:30
338966%49.640.31
49.
Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov
+1
2:46
-
+1
3:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-21
4:59
345540%49.290.31
50.
Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Zaytcev)
+4
2:05
-
-26
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
-
-
+1
1:55
345666%48.940.26
51.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
+1
3:35
-
-1
4:11
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
-
-4
4:58
+2
2:19
346050%48.590.26
52.
Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Kraskevich
+
1:21
-3
4:52
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
+6
3:58
-
-1
4:13
-5
4:59
354466%48.250.31
53.
Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin
+
2:08
-
+4
4:18
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
-
-13
4:59
356962%47.920.31
54.
Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin
+2
1:09
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
-
+6
4:08
360572%47.590.26
55.
Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov
+1
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
-
-1
4:44
+5
2:18
363366%47.260.26
-
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 KhNURE_United: [Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky]
+1
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:50
-
-
+10
4:25
364380%  
56.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
+5
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
-
-
+9
3:39
372382%46.940.26
57.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)
+1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:33
-
-
+6
3:58
380075%46.620.26
58.
Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis, Petersons
+4
4:49
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
+8
4:45
-
-
+1
1:30
392681%46.310.26
59.
MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov,Yushchenko
+32
3:51
-
-33
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-1
0:52
-
+1
3:42
3118991%46.000.26
60.
texasu01: Evgenii Balai
+1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-8
3:55
217333%30.460.22
61.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-3
4:52
-
-12
4:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:12
-
-
+2
1:12
218450%30.260.23
62.
01 PskovSU: Kovalenko, Shantarin, Shalabod
-8
4:44
-
+2
2:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-1
0:08
-
-20
3:56
223850%30.070.31
63.
Onion (Kaysar, Sakib, Sadia)
+
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
23370%29.870.22
64.
I >> XL (Чашников, Кудинов, Посов) (вк)
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:49
-
-
+3
3:34
239160%29.680.47
65.
Kazan FU KorFiniUm
+5
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
-
-23
4:58
243271%29.490.22
66.
SPbSU RX (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
-
+7
4:41
248377%29.300.23
67.
BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:54
-
-
+7
3:51
248583%29.110.23
68.
Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)
-1
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:59
-
-
+5
4:05
250577%28.930.23
69.
rostov01
+14
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
-
-
-36
4:57
261587%28.750.22
70.
MISiS-4 Petrova, Tropin, Fadeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:26
-
-
+3
4:50
265771%28.570.23
71.
Take chance: Linkin, Mahbub, Nafis
+21
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:25
-
-
-
293892%28.400.22
72.
Moscow IPT Naughty Aces: Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchankau
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:28
+
0:55
1550%14.110.34
73.
MISiS-9 Kodosov, Panteleyeva, Piskevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
1770%14.020.12
74.
MasKillingRab (Купоросов, Василенко, Алексеев) (шк)
-
-3
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
-
-
-3
3:30
1970%13.940.12
75.
SPb SU Hardcore Predicate: Vakushkin, Ikonnikova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:03
+
2:06
-
-
-9
4:48
11260%13.860.12
76.
Какие-то школьники (Неред, Савон, Теребухин) (шк)
-4
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
-
-
-32
4:58
112850%13.770.12
77.
Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov
-10
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-
-8
4:58
11310%13.690.12
78.
0.6(13) (Кириллов, Трилис, Селиванов) (шк)
-4
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:26
-
-
-11
3:59
114675%13.610.12
79.
MISiS-3 Manzhikov, Savel'ev, Chernyshova
-
-
-4
3:43
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-
-
-16
4:59
116050%13.530.12
80.
Kaunas TU #2: Sedunovas, Garbonis, Vegyte
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:21
-
-
-5
4:57
116150%13.450.12
81.
SCH_SPb: Borisov, Glezdenev, Yakimovich
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
118350%13.370.12
82.
Название команды (Павлов, Козлов, Юртаев) (вк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:09
-
-
-
120950%13.290.12
83.
MISiS-Coach
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
-1
1:20
-
-
12350%13.220.12
84.
SPb SU Nadezhda: Filimokhina, Vlasova, Zinovyeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:42
-3
3:29
-
-5
3:16
126266%13.140.12
85.
SCH_SPb Brontozyabra (Karbushev, Privalikhin, Koziy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:47
-
-
-9
4:59
134785%13.070.12
86-94.
Moscow IPT oxedyt: Shibaev, Sverdlov, Upshinskiy
-11
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
86-94.
cat 4 (Бессонов, Шеверев, Заварин) (шк)
-
-
-1
0:47
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
86-94.
HSE (Alexandrov, Belov, Zetilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
2:01
000%0.000.00
86-94.
08-1-D (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Клименко, Бербер) (шк)
-
-
-7
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
86-94.
SPb SU supermassive: Efremov, Komarov, Shigarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-3
4:30
000%0.000.00
86-94.
rostov07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:38
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
86-94.
ZNTU_Kappatalize: Mishchenko, Tverdokhleb
-1
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:04
000%0.000.00
86-94.
Взрывчатый муравейник (Кучук, Яцко, Меттус) (шк)
-2
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
-
KhAI #5 KVN-KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:37
000%  
Submits sent:2697325910039407171231345031618
Accepted:65
(24%)
37
(50%)
48
(18%)
4
(4%)
2
(5%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
84
(49%)
4
(17%)
33
(24%)
63
(12%)
341
(21%)
Dirt:160
(71%)
23
(38%)
69
(58%)
11
(73%)
16
(88%)
2
(66%)
0
(0%)
77
(47%)
5
(55%)
57
(63%)
165
(72%)
585
(63%)
Wrong Answers:125
(46%)
33
(45%)
153
(59%)
65
(65%)
22
(56%)
33
(82%)
7
(100%)
39
(22%)
8
(34%)
69
(51%)
338
(67%)
892
(55%)
Time Limits:58
(21%)
0
(0%)
13
(5%)
14
(14%)
8
(20%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
38
(22%)
7
(30%)
10
(7%)
77
(15%)
228
(14%)
Run-Time Errors:11
(4%)
0
(0%)
17
(6%)
7
(7%)
7
(17%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
4
(17%)
19
(14%)
20
(3%)
91
(5%)
Presentation Errors:9
(3%)
3
(4%)
16
(6%)
9
(9%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
3
(0%)
49
(3%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
6
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(3%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
11
(0%)