Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:14, Yerevan RAU Veterans: Piliposyan, Tsirunyan, Shahiyan, problem 1
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Khaustov, Alipov, problem 8

PlaceTeam name1
86/534
2
1/16
3
121/215
4
7/52
5
124/182
6
57/203
7
21/174
8
53/393
9
6/36
10
66/329
11
0/4
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Khalyavin
+1
0:37
+
3:18
+
0:14
+2
4:17
+
0:11
+
1:37
+
2:29
+1
0:54
+
3:36
+
1:15
-
10119428%200.000.58
2.
Tokyo Kroliki: Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima
+1
0:27
-3
4:59
+
1:16
+3
3:36
+
1:08
+
1:53
+
3:25
+2
0:53
+
2:24
+
1:21
-
9110840%178.620.54
3.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+2
1:18
-1
3:21
+
0:41
+2
4:01
+
0:17
+1
2:32
+
2:20
+
1:09
+
3:04
+
1:38
-
9112435%177.250.54
4.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+
0:32
-
+1
0:11
+4
3:38
+
0:25
+1
2:17
+3
4:30
+1
1:16
-
+1
1:04
-
8105657%156.360.49
5.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+1
0:41
-2
4:03
+1
0:42
+3
3:52
+
0:38
+
1:37
+9
3:31
+
0:29
-
+3
1:13
-
8110768%155.190.49
6.
SPb SU: Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky
+1
1:08
-
+
0:20
-
+1
0:39
+3
3:03
+
4:04
+
1:56
+
4:48
+1
1:23
-
8116542%154.030.49
7.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+1
0:36
-
+
0:31
-
+
0:14
+1
1:54
+
3:20
+
1:18
-1
4:49
+2
1:31
-
764736%133.780.42
8.
Zhukov team: Zhukov
+2
0:37
-
+
0:58
-
+
0:34
+
1:58
+
3:30
+
1:14
-
+
1:28
-
766322%132.790.42
9.
SPb SU SteelFrames: Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov
+
0:45
-
+
0:42
-1
4:58
+
0:17
+
2:38
+
3:52
+
1:22
-
+
2:20
-
77200%131.820.42
10.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Isenbaev, Poromov, Stankevich
+2
1:17
-
+
0:39
-
+
0:18
+
1:40
+4
4:17
+
0:51
-8
4:56
+
1:00
-
772646%130.870.42
11.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov
+1
0:56
-
+1
0:50
-
+
0:16
+
2:11
+3
4:15
+
1:19
-
+
1:42
-
779141%129.930.42
12.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
+1
0:53
-
+
1:04
-4
4:51
+
0:16
+1
1:20
+
4:45
+
1:58
-
+
2:30
-
781022%129.000.42
13.
Taurida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
+1
1:00
-
+
0:48
-2
4:54
+1
0:45
+
2:36
+4
4:30
+
0:32
-
+
1:45
-
783846%128.090.42
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+4
1:43
-
+
0:39
-
+
0:22
+
2:04
+3
3:13
+1
1:17
-
+2
1:39
-1
4:59
785958%127.180.42
15.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+2
0:42
-
+
0:48
+4
3:35
+
0:59
+
2:12
-3
4:54
+1
1:14
-
+1
2:28
-
788053%126.290.44
16.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin
+
0:28
-
+1
0:46
-
+
0:07
+
2:49
+2
3:33
+2
2:22
-2
4:19
+4
1:53
-
790056%125.420.42
17.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Lobanov
+2
0:25
-
+
0:47
-
+
0:33
+3
3:49
-
+3
2:53
+1
2:58
+
1:36
-
796456%124.550.44
18.
Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik
+2
1:28
-
+
1:09
-
+
0:33
+
2:13
+3
4:06
+1
2:05
-
+1
2:35
-
799250%123.700.42
19.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
+1
0:56
-
+
0:25
-1
4:40
+
0:26
+5
2:50
+2
4:22
+3
1:21
-
+
2:29
-
799261%122.860.42
20.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+
0:31
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:44
+3
3:00
+2
4:51
+3
2:21
-
+
1:48
-
7101856%122.030.42
21.
Tomsk SU Slik: Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev
+
0:51
-
+
0:28
-
+
0:07
+
1:29
+2
2:15
+5
4:07
-9
4:59
+6
3:29
-1
0:51
7102965%121.210.42
22.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov
+2
0:21
-4
4:35
+
0:32
-4
2:56
+
0:31
+
1:51
+18
4:25
+1
0:56
-
+2
1:31
-
7106976%120.400.42
23.
SPb SU cookies: Karpov, Smykalov, Udalov
+
0:25
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:41
+2
4:09
-5
4:59
+4
1:48
+2
2:41
+5
3:55
-
7112865%119.600.44
24.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov
+
0:54
-
+2
2:00
-
+
0:36
+
3:02
+10
4:57
+2
2:43
-
+1
0:40
-
7119668%118.820.42
25.
Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
+1
0:23
-
+
1:15
-
+
0:54
+1
2:09
-
+1
3:01
-
+1
3:13
-
673640%101.180.35
26.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
+2
2:04
-
+
0:39
-1
4:13
+
1:04
+1
3:39
-34
4:59
+1
0:32
-
+
2:59
-
673940%100.520.35
27.
Moscow SU Tagil: Shapichev, Artamonov, Mazurik
+2
1:13
-
+
0:58
-
+1
0:32
+1
3:21
-1
4:59
+1
2:37
-
+1
1:47
-
675050%99.870.35
28.
Moscow SU t@pirenok: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
+3
1:22
-
+1
0:44
-
+
0:42
+1
2:40
-8
4:59
+2
1:40
-
+
3:15
-
676653%99.230.35
29.
Ural FU Stigius: Dublennykh
+1
1:00
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:32
+
3:39
-
+3
2:36
-
+1
3:05
-
679445%98.600.35
30.
SPb SU Wisekey: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
+2
1:42
-
+
0:11
-3
4:59
+
0:31
+3
4:03
-
+
3:19
-
+
2:02
-
681145%97.970.35
31.
Perm pperm+1 team: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova
+
0:51
-
+
0:23
-
+
1:08
+3
3:15
-1
4:58
+3
2:03
-
+3
3:02
-
682360%97.360.35
32.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+3
1:22
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:26
+
2:16
-
+1
2:48
-7
4:05
+3
3:59
-
682753%96.750.35
33.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
+1
1:04
-
+
0:22
-
+
0:16
+1
2:02
-5
4:59
+7
3:52
-
+
3:13
-
683160%96.150.35
34.
Moscow HSE AOP: Vedernikov, Babin
+3
2:19
-5
4:51
+
1:08
-
+
1:24
+3
3:18
-
+2
1:25
-
+
1:43
-
684057%95.560.35
35.
Moscow HSE: Maryin, Paharev, Tkachev
+1
1:39
-
+1
1:16
-
+
0:21
+2
4:41
-
+
1:04
-
+2
3:58
-
690250%94.970.35
36.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev
+2
1:21
-
+
0:33
-
+
0:22
+
3:59
-1
4:59
+2
2:23
-
+5
3:28
-
690860%94.390.35
37.
Prudaev team: Nefyodov, Prudaev
+2
1:29
-
+1
2:09
-
+
0:54
+
3:44
-
+1
2:24
-
+3
2:55
-
695853%93.820.35
38.
Moscow IPT Lambda: Dovgal', Pimenov, Gorshenin
+2
1:29
-
+1
0:18
-
+
0:32
+
2:43
-
+4
3:43
-
+4
4:13
-
699964%93.250.35
39.
Kazakh-British TU: Utkelbayev, Aldan
+1
1:40
-
+
2:17
-
+
0:55
+
4:52
-
+6
3:48
-
+
3:27
-
6116253%92.690.35
40.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
+2
1:01
-
+
1:18
-
+
1:13
+13
4:49
-
+5
3:28
-
+
1:51
-
6122276%92.140.35
41.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Ioffe
+1
2:07
-
+1
1:36
-
+
1:40
+1
4:38
-
+1
3:25
-
+4
4:43
-
6125157%91.600.35
42.
Donetsk NU United: Lomonos
+
1:05
-
+
4:27
+1
4:06
+
2:57
-
-
+4
2:40
-
+
4:49
-
6130645%91.060.41
43.
Tomsk United: Boyko, Panin
+1
0:57
-
+
0:28
-
+2
0:21
+1
4:36
-
-6
4:59
-
+1
1:54
-
559850%75.440.30
44.
Belarusian SU #2: Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau
+1
0:49
-
+
1:21
-
+
1:03
+1
3:52
-
-6
4:59
-
+3
2:07
-
565450%75.000.30
45.
Tbilisi SU Mglebeee: Bogdanov, Merabishvili
+
1:07
-
+
1:49
-
+
0:40
-
-
+2
3:54
-
+1
2:45
-
567737%74.570.31
46.
Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
+1
1:13
-
+
0:52
-
+1
0:29
-6
4:59
-
+1
3:05
-
+1
4:20
-
568144%74.140.31
47.
South Ural SU 1: Tsybulevskiy, Bich, Belov
+1
1:24
-
+1
0:38
-
+
1:38
-1
4:59
-
+2
4:05
-
+
3:16
-
574344%73.710.31
48.
Altai STU 1: Silin, Uvarov, Esipenko
+4
1:58
-
+
0:19
-1
3:22
+
0:32
+2
3:42
-
-10
4:59
-
+2
3:20
-
575361%73.300.30
49.
SPb AU The Smoking GNU: Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev
+
0:55
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:20
+5
3:35
-
-
-
+5
3:36
-
575466%72.880.30
50.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat!: Khaustov, Alipov
+1
1:15
-
+5
1:05
-
+
0:44
+4
3:15
-3
4:57
-14
4:59
-
+1
3:21
-
580268%72.470.30
51.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
+7
3:37
-
+
0:45
-
+
0:29
-
-
+2
2:59
-
+1
4:25
-
593666%72.070.31
52.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
+5
2:35
-
+
1:10
-
+
0:34
+
4:38
-
-3
3:23
-
+3
3:58
-
593861%71.670.30
53.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Ismailov, Dergachyov
+1
2:48
-
+
1:18
-
+
1:35
-
-
+1
4:14
-
+3
4:08
-
594450%71.270.31
54.
Moscow SU exterminators: Velikanov, Lifar, Shlyunkin
+4
2:50
-
+1
0:11
-
+
0:32
+2
4:00
-
+5
4:39
-
-8
4:59
-
597470%70.880.32
55.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
+2
1:59
-
+
0:46
-
+
0:26
+2
4:05
-
+10
4:20
-
-7
4:59
-
597773%70.490.32
56.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+7
3:04
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:21
+2
3:55
-
-5
4:56
-
+5
4:05
-
598473%70.110.30
57.
Ural FU: Nazarov, Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik
+
1:19
-
+
0:34
-
+
0:31
+1
2:11
-
-8
4:59
-
-6
4:54
-
429620%55.780.25
58.
Volgograd STU #1 team3k: Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin
+3
1:04
-
+1
0:34
-
+
0:45
-
-4
4:41
-8
2:42
-
+
2:10
-
435450%55.480.24
59.
SPbSU ITMO 4: Demianyuk, Ermilov, Vasiliev
+1
0:55
-
+
0:20
-
+
0:29
-8
4:58
-
+2
3:27
-
-
-
437342%55.190.26
60.
SPb SU Belka Strelka Koleso: Pyshkin, Mukoseeva, Suvorov
+1
1:07
-
+
0:40
-
+
0:21
+4
2:53
-
-2
4:58
-
-3
1:57
-
440255%54.890.25
61.
Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick: Saribekyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan
+3
1:37
-
+
0:38
-
+
1:30
-8
4:50
-
-
-
+
2:15
-
442142%54.600.24
62.
Latvian U unusual: Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko
+
3:55
-
+
1:04
-4
3:51
+
0:51
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
44720%54.320.24
63.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
+5
2:28
-
+
0:29
-
+
0:23
+2
2:57
-
-13
4:50
-
-11
4:54
-
451863%54.030.25
64.
Altai SU RWMF: Kirlitsa, Goncharenko, Byrdin
+2
2:12
-
+
0:44
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-
+4
3:22
-
455063%53.750.24
65.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan00: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kharitonov
-13
4:59
-
+
1:02
-
+
0:39
+2
4:39
-
+
2:45
-
-2
3:16
-
458733%53.470.32
66.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Dubovik, Shtanko, Shatrov
+1
3:15
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:38
-
-
-2
2:34
-
+5
4:05
-
465660%53.200.24
67.
Tomsk SU of CSR #1: Park, Del, Soloviev
+6
3:32
-
+
0:30
-
+
0:22
+4
3:21
-
-7
4:58
-
-
-
466571%52.920.25
68.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
+1
1:26
-
+
1:39
-
+
2:02
-
-
-2
4:16
-
+3
4:52
-
468150%52.650.24
69.
Moscow IPT dot.com: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
+8
3:43
-
+1
0:40
-
+
0:41
-7
4:59
-
-8
4:41
-
+4
2:20
-
470676%52.390.24
70.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev
+2
2:22
-
+2
1:02
-
+2
0:41
-
-
+7
4:50
-
-
-
479676%52.120.26
71.
Perm STU: Baluev, Shilov, Vlasov
+10
4:44
-
+
0:59
-
+
0:42
+3
2:53
-
-
-
-2
4:17
-
482076%51.860.25
72.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
+5
3:28
-
+2
0:29
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-1
1:13
-
+7
4:42
-
488078%51.600.24
73.
Kazakh-British TU 3: Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov
+17
3:34
-
+
1:48
-
+
1:11
-
-
+
4:54
-
-7
4:58
-
4102880%51.340.26
74.
Belarusian SU RomkaTeam: Udovichenko
+2
1:50
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:12
-
-
-8
3:30
-
-5
4:04
-
318240%38.320.15
75.
Perm SU #2: Akimov, Zayakin, Osherov
+2
1:12
-
+
0:48
-
+
0:43
-2
4:57
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
320440%38.130.15
76.
Novosibirsk SU #999.99: Stenenko, Beloshapko, Mezin
-2
3:27
-
+1
1:02
-
+
0:26
-4
4:57
-
-3
3:22
-
+
2:16
-
324525%37.940.20
77.
Kiev NU Mistborns: Stoliarchuk, Palamarchuk, Ignatenko
+2
2:31
-
+
1:15
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-4
2:52
-
-
-
333650%37.760.15
78.
SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Gladkikh, Krasko, Lazarev
+2
2:16
-
+
1:35
-
+1
0:56
-2
3:53
-
-3
3:58
-
-9
4:59
-
334950%37.570.15
79.
MSU Tashkent #1: Sitdikov, Chirevko, Mirolimjonov
+
2:09
-
+1
2:25
-
+
1:09
-
-
-1
0:34
-
-18
4:58
-
336425%37.390.15
80.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks
-
-
+
1:23
-1
0:49
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-
337240%37.210.20
81.
Novosibirsk SU 3.14: Dibert, Romanchenko, Melnikov
-5
4:52
-
+
0:23
-
+
1:17
-
-12
4:27
-
-
+1
4:22
-
338225%37.030.20
82.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
+3
2:47
-
+1
0:52
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:17
338557%36.860.15
83.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Dryapko
+4
3:06
-
+
1:20
-
+1
0:52
-
-
-3
3:43
-
-
-
341962%36.680.15
84.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
+9
3:14
-
+
0:11
-
+2
1:04
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-4
4:13
-
349078%36.510.15
85.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan,
+2
4:42
-
+1
1:20
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
352650%36.340.15
86.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Azizova, Mukovozov, YAnog'yan
-
-
+
1:51
-
+
2:26
-
-
-4
3:16
-
+1
4:29
-
354725%36.170.20
87.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-6
4:59
-
+
2:17
-
+
1:10
+7
3:43
-
-
-
-5
4:22
-
357070%36.000.23
88.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla
+10
4:12
-
+
1:27
-
+
0:51
-
-
-2
2:06
-
-4
4:59
-
359176%35.830.15
89.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhaylov, Gulyi
+10
4:30
-
+2
1:05
-
+1
0:25
-
-
-5
4:02
-
-20
4:57
-1
0:25
362281%35.670.15
90.
Yerevan RAU Veterans: Piliposyan, Tsirunyan, Shahiyan
+12
4:59
-
+1
1:34
-
+
2:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
379281%35.500.15
91.
Altai STU 2: Kazantsev, Boychenko, Golovin
-11
4:23
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:38
-1
4:59
-
-7
4:42
-
-
-
2560%23.560.06
92.
Siberian SUTI #0: Albrekht
-5
4:59
-
+
0:50
-
+
0:26
-
-
-1
2:43
-
-1
3:43
-
2760%23.450.06
93.
kz73
-3
2:58
-
+
0:51
-
+
0:28
-9
4:59
-
-3
3:30
-
-2
3:18
-
2800%23.350.06
94.
Novosibirsk SU Ne to slovo: Bobrenok, Ilyin, Tulupov
-3
4:06
-
+
0:32
-
+1
1:00
-
-
-4
2:18
-
-
-
211233%23.240.06
95.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Tarasov, Lyz', Bugaev
-2
3:43
-
+
0:38
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-2
4:40
-
212533%23.140.06
96.
Novosibirsk SU Torch: Cherenkov, L'vov, Dyachenko
-7
4:12
-
+
1:22
-
+
1:04
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-2
4:51
-
21460%23.040.06
97.
Siberian SUTI #3: Miroshnikov, Rogatnev, Shalaru
-15
4:57
-
+1
0:44
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
215350%22.930.06
98.
Kran Krestey: Vorontsov, Kaunov, Suvorov
-6
3:25
-
+1
1:00
-
+
1:37
-
-
-3
4:02
-
-3
4:52
-
217833%22.830.06
99.
MSU Tashkent Retired: Ashirmatov
-
-
+
2:09
-
+
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
21890%22.730.06
100.
Perm SU #7: Pobegaev, Shafer, Vakhrushev
-9
4:56
-
+
2:12
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
21990%22.630.06
101.
Moscow SU CHM: Chistyakov, Koltsov, Doykov
-12
4:55
-
+2
1:51
-
+
0:50
-5
4:59
-
-7
3:55
-
-
-
220250%22.530.06
102.
Tomsk SU Glazhe Neba Barnaula: Zharkov, Kiryushkina, Tsvetkov
-
-
+4
1:45
-
+
0:30
-
-
-3
3:03
-
-1
4:40
-
221666%22.430.06
103.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Akberov, Astapova, Kosminova
-9
4:56
-
+
1:00
-
+2
1:55
-
-
-2
4:01
-
-
-
221650%22.340.06
104.
Omsk SU #Libnavigator: Cheshkov, Zhidik, Ogorodnikov
-3
4:34
-
+3
2:00
-
+
0:46
-
-
-4
1:44
-
-
-
222660%22.240.06
105.
Novosibirsk SU TYR: Mustakov, Pashkin, Kurlaev
-4
3:18
-
+1
3:56
-
+
0:24
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-3
3:50
-
228033%22.150.06
106.
Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-8
4:55
-
+
1:31
-
+2
2:48
-
-
-4
4:12
-
-
-
229950%22.050.06
107.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk
-5
4:59
-
+
3:17
-
+
1:44
-
-
-3
1:15
-
-1
4:25
-
23020%21.960.06
108.
Moscow AI #2: Fedotov
-5
4:09
-
+1
3:23
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
230733%21.860.06
109.
SCH_Novosibirsk Gymnasium 1: Agulenko, Ovchinnikov, Zhukov
-27
4:59
-
+4
1:35
-
+
2:13
-
-
-10
3:56
-
-1
3:41
-
230866%21.770.06
110.
Rubtsovsk_II: Kozhevnikov, Toropov, Chaplygin
-9
4:52
-
+3
1:16
-
+1
2:36
-
-3
3:23
-
-
-
-
231266%21.680.06
111.
SPbSU ITMO 6: Kovsharov, Minaev, Roskoshny
-2
3:40
-
+2
2:09
-
+
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
231350%21.590.06
112.
Tomsk PU SHOCK: Puhlyakova, Sannikov, Tyo
-2
3:29
-
+
2:47
-
+
2:41
-
-
-6
3:53
-
-7
4:56
-
23280%21.500.06
113.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Krohina, Vinogradov, Likholay
-7
4:56
-
+6
2:09
-
+1
1:16
-
-
-1
1:47
-
-
-
234577%21.410.06
114.
Altai STU #5: Krayushkin, Babin, Myagkov
-4
2:39
-
+4
2:00
-
+2
2:21
-
-
-5
4:40
-
-
-
238275%21.320.06
115.
baku04
-
-
+
3:50
-
+1
2:29
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
-
239933%21.230.06
116.
Altai SU GT: Larionova, Nikitina, Dorofeeva
-
-
+
1:55
-
+4
4:18
-
-
-
-
-1
4:43
-
245466%21.150.06
117.
Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina
-
-
+1
4:00
-
+2
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
245560%21.060.06
118.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov
+9
3:54
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
248481%20.980.19
119.
Novosibirsk SU #3: Masyago, Boldyrev, Kirichenko
-14
4:20
-
+3
2:06
-
+9
3:48
-
-
-1
4:54
-
-
-
259585%20.890.06
120.
SCH_Sofia Georgi: Georgiev
+8
3:47
-
-
-
+4
3:49
-
-
-3
4:22
-
-
-
269785%20.810.19
121.
Far Eastern FU Mentor: Tuphanov
-2
0:46
-
-3
2:08
-
+
1:03
-
-
-8
4:57
-
-
-
1630%10.360.05
122.
Siberian SIU #1: Kutepov, Natalyin, Belaventsev
-2
3:15
-
-13
3:47
-
+1
2:08
-
-
-3
4:09
-
-5
4:41
-
114850%10.320.05
123.
manchester00
-4
3:27
-
-
-4
4:55
+
2:32
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-5
4:45
-
11520%10.280.05
124.
Moscow AI #9: Baskakov, Checherinda,Talalay
-1
3:43
-
+2
3:10
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-2
4:04
-
-
-
123066%10.240.07
125.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky, Lappo
-2
1:49
-
+2
3:32
-
-3
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
125266%10.200.07
126.
Novosibirsk SPU 1: Mendiyarova, Pleshkov, Kornilov
-1
1:21
-
-4
3:21
-
+2
4:12
-
-8
3:24
-
-
-
-
129266%10.160.05
127.
kharkiv06
-2
3:19
-
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
-2
1:32
-
-
-
130166%10.120.07
128-130.
kz70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
000%0.000.00
128-130.
Вне_конкурса_1
-5
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
128-130.
Belarusian SU #10: Konovalov, Lukashevich, Voidelevich
-
-
-
-
-2
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:53416215521822031743933632942138
Accepted:86
(16%)
1
(6%)
121
(56%)
7
(13%)
124
(68%)
57
(28%)
21
(12%)
53
(13%)
6
(16%)
66
(20%)
0
(0%)
542
(25%)
Dirt:231
(72%)
0
(0%)
74
(37%)
19
(73%)
50
(28%)
92
(61%)
65
(75%)
106
(66%)
3
(33%)
109
(62%)
0
(0%)
749
(58%)
Wrong Answers:373
(69%)
13
(81%)
86
(40%)
40
(76%)
38
(20%)
77
(37%)
103
(59%)
291
(74%)
23
(63%)
227
(68%)
0
(0%)
1271
(59%)
Time Limits:27
(5%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(5%)
12
(6%)
25
(12%)
34
(19%)
22
(5%)
6
(16%)
26
(7%)
2
(50%)
158
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:37
(6%)
2
(12%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
8
(4%)
28
(13%)
15
(8%)
15
(3%)
1
(2%)
10
(3%)
1
(25%)
121
(5%)
Presentation Errors:8
(1%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
10
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(25%)
29
(1%)
Memory Limits:3
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
10
(4%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(0%)