Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in Programming 2008-2009. Round 5. Belomorsko-Baltijskij Grand Prix. High division.

Last success: 04:58:49, Saratov SU #2: Klenov, Rakhov, Ivanov, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Tbilisi SU #4: Saghinadze, Lutsenko, Mamageishvili, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
17/79
B
19/73
C
0/12
D
39/502
E
47/219
F
65/328
G
60/332
H
22/170
I
1/7
J
6/70
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+1
1:37
+3
4:11
-
+
3:09
+3
2:51
+2
0:39
+2
3:13
+
0:51
-
+1
2:15
8137060%200.000.67
2.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
2:52
+2
4:58
-
+6
4:46
+
1:34
+
0:22
+
1:04
+2
2:27
-
+
4:01
8152755%199.640.67
3.
SPb IFMO #1: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun
+
2:08
+
4:10
-1
4:59
+7
1:42
+4
2:38
+1
0:43
+2
0:48
+3
3:35
-
+4
3:49
8159672%199.290.67
4.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Levin
-
+
2:19
-5
4:38
+2
2:47
+
0:26
+1
1:27
+1
1:14
+1
1:01
-
+2
4:07
794450%174.060.65
5.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Dzulgakov, Polosukhin, Zamiesov
+
2:50
+1
3:30
-
+1
1:09
+
3:58
+1
1:01
+1
1:17
+
2:21
-1
4:59
-
7104936%173.750.63
6.
Novosibirsk SU #0: Gatilov, Kuzkokov
+1
3:17
+2
4:06
-
+1
1:38
+1
0:48
+
1:21
+
1:57
+
2:44
-
-
7105441%173.450.63
7.
Novosibirsk SU #1 Pluseg: Atuchin, Sorokin, Butyugin
+2
3:24
+
4:25
-
+
0:49
+1
3:39
+1
1:22
+
1:33
+
2:09
-
-
7112536%173.140.63
8.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+
3:03
+3
4:15
-
+2
1:45
+1
0:59
+1
1:34
+2
1:01
+2
2:38
-
-
7113961%172.830.63
9.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
4:05
+
4:23
-
+3
3:18
+1
1:04
+2
1:36
+3
2:13
+1
3:04
-
-
7138658%172.530.63
10.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+2
1:20
+2
4:54
-
-3
4:59
+3
3:15
+
1:42
+2
2:45
+1
1:18
+2
4:00
-
7139863%172.220.68
11.
SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch: Levin, Gladkikh, Smirnov
+2
3:49
-
-
+5
4:47
+4
4:25
+1
0:57
+
2:14
+1
2:05
-
+3
4:33
7169369%171.920.65
12.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
+2
2:48
-6
4:59
+
1:52
+
1:36
+
0:32
+3
1:53
+2
2:03
-
-
678753%147.100.60
13.
Saratov SU Veterans: Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Nazarov
-
+
3:17
-
+
2:25
+1
2:03
+
0:35
+
1:28
+1
4:00
-
-
687025%146.840.60
14.
Saratov SU #3: Kreys, Davydov, Koval
-2
4:46
-
-
+1
1:50
+
1:27
+
0:38
+2
2:50
+
3:02
-
+
3:54
688333%146.580.62
15.
Orel STU Zhukov team: Zhukov, Shishkov
+
2:29
-
-
+3
0:37
+4
3:27
+2
0:53
+7
2:03
+5
4:12
-
-
6124477%146.330.60
16.
Izhevsk STU Epical Team: Skidanov
-
+3
4:23
-
+7
1:34
+
2:26
+1
1:50
+2
2:08
+4
3:31
-
-
6129473%146.070.60
17.
SPb IFMO #4: Nosenko, Melnikov, Kever
+
3:33
-
-
+
2:07
+
1:03
+1
1:44
+
0:27
-4
4:58
-
-
555616%121.520.56
18.
Belarusian SU #9: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-19
4:59
-
-
+1
1:16
+
0:41
+
1:34
+
3:30
+3
2:32
-
-
565544%121.300.55
19.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
-
+1
4:17
-
+
0:24
+2
2:04
+3
3:09
+1
1:00
-15
4:59
-
-
579658%121.090.56
20.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans
-
+2
3:56
-
+1
1:04
+
2:37
+2
4:02
+
1:27
-
-
-
588850%120.880.56
21.
Perm rem team: Mullakhanov
-
+1
4:41
-
+1
3:48
+3
1:28
+2
1:13
-
+1
2:00
-
-7
4:58
595161%120.670.63
22.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov, Lekveishvili
-
+5
4:25
-
-22
4:59
+
1:02
+4
2:05
+1
0:28
+2
4:46
-
-
5100970%120.470.59
23.
Belarusian SU #1: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+2
4:50
-
-
+10
3:58
+2
0:54
+1
1:53
+1
1:26
-1
2:41
-
-
5110476%120.260.56
24.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Rogulenko, Tsyplenkov, Melnikov
-
-4
4:59
-
+8
2:33
+4
1:39
+1
0:58
+5
3:22
+1
4:08
-
-
5114279%120.050.55
25.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
+
2:49
-
-
+1
1:07
-
+
0:42
+2
1:43
-5
4:57
-
-
444342%95.880.56
26.
Kh?PI Team: Korduban, Slyusarenko, Dzhulgakov
+1
4:03
-
-
+
0:20
-
+3
1:10
+1
1:50
-
-
-6
4:57
454455%95.710.56
27.
SPb IFMO #2: Akhi, Feskov, Poromov
+
4:12
-5
4:02
-
+5
4:39
-6
4:46
+
0:22
+2
1:23
-6
4:17
-
-
477763%95.550.56
28.
Belarusian SU GGhosts: Antonik, Baranov, Koranchuk
-2
4:58
-
-
+1
0:45
+3
3:16
+4
3:07
+2
3:29
-5
4:54
-
-
483871%95.380.49
29.
Kyiv NU DDragons: Rizvanov, Raichuk, Znovyak
-
-5
2:41
-
+2
2:59
+4
2:21
+5
4:24
+5
2:03
-7
4:38
-
-
4102880%95.220.49
30.
Saratov SU #2: Klenov, Rakhov, Ivanov
-
-
-
+6
3:40
+4
4:58
+3
2:36
+1
2:30
-6
4:57
-
-
4110677%95.060.49
31.
SPb IFMO #7: Alexandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev
-
-
-
+2
2:15
+1
4:12
+
2:54
+12
4:50
-
-
-
4115278%94.900.49
32.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy
-
-
-
-12
4:54
+
1:46
+2
1:31
+1
0:43
-8
4:58
-
-
330050%71.050.45
33.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
-
-1
4:59
-
+
0:50
-
+1
2:24
+
2:11
-6
4:18
-
-
334625%70.930.47
34.
Moscow HSE Economists Forever!: Vedernikov,Tkachev, Ivanov
-
-
-
-18
4:56
+2
2:34
+3
2:20
+2
1:14
-1
0:39
-
-
350970%70.810.45
35.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilyov
-
-
-
-31
4:59
+
1:51
+
0:49
+4
4:30
-5
4:40
-
-
351157%70.690.45
36.
Moscow SU AleX team: Kaluzhin
-
-
-
-24
4:19
+1
3:02
+4
1:09
+3
2:22
-9
4:19
-
-
355472%70.570.45
37.
Ural SU coding spirits: Dublennykh, Rubinchik
-2
4:52
-
-
-4
4:26
+1
3:08
+6
3:37
+
0:56
-3
2:28
-1
2:08
-
360370%70.450.45
38.
Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning: Vasilevsky, Golubev, Shherbina
-
-
-
-2
2:32
+2
3:25
+
0:27
+7
3:53
-
-
-
364675%70.340.45
39.
Tbilisi SU #4: Saghinadze, Lutsenko, Mamageishvili
-
-
-
-25
4:59
+1
4:10
+2
2:45
+3
3:04
-
-
-
372066%70.220.45
40.
BMSTU nuBO: Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Verhoglyadov
-
+1
3:09
-
-1
0:50
+
1:38
+10
4:35
-10
4:12
-
-
-
378278%70.100.58
41.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov
-
-
-
+1
3:53
+8
3:40
+3
1:51
-3
4:58
-
-
-
380580%69.980.52
42.
Moscow EPhI #1: Alushin, Remizov, Osmakov
+
4:22
-
-
-2
4:54
+3
4:36
+3
2:39
-4
4:57
-
-
-
381866%69.870.59
43.
Ural SU Dark Magic: Burmistrov , Komarov, Pervukhin
-
-
-
-
+5
4:25
+6
3:16
+3
1:27
-4
4:59
-
-
382982%69.750.45
44.
SPb SU: Kudinov, Kudinov, Chashnikov
-
-
-
-
+11
4:14
+2
4:31
+
1:03
-
-
-
384881%69.630.45
45.
Belarusian SU Ded Talash 1/3 : Danchenko
-
-
-
+11
4:45
+3
3:12
+5
1:56
-5
4:59
-
-
-
397486%69.520.52
46.
Siberian SUTI: Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh
-
-
-
+8
2:57
-3
4:52
+1
3:16
+8
4:30
-
-
-
398485%69.400.47
47.
Tomsk SU #1: Chadnov, Panin, Kulikov
-
-
-
+1
0:47
-7
2:58
-
+1
2:00
-
-
-
220850%46.190.52
48.
SPb SU BFS: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Serebryakov
-6
4:39
-
-
-4
4:49
-5
4:56
+1
1:10
+1
1:54
-
-
-
222550%46.120.40
49.
Saratov SU #4: Levshunov, Kudryashov, Akimov
-4
4:40
-
-
-
-1
1:04
+
0:56
+2
2:55
-
-
-
227250%46.040.40
50.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
-
-
-
-1
3:13
+
2:21
+3
1:28
-
-
-
229060%45.960.40
51.
Ufa SATU DarkWings: Gumerov, Mukhacheva, Valishin
-
-
-
-6
4:18
-
+2
1:28
+2
2:17
-
-
-
230666%45.890.40
52.
Taganrog TI of SFU #1: Chumachenko, Svyatoshenko, Tarasov
-
-
-
-10
4:37
+2
1:40
+4
2:05
-
-
-
-
234675%45.810.46
53.
SPb SU: Ardinartsev,Nikitenko
-
-4
4:02
-
-
+2
2:43
-6
4:56
+2
2:08
-
-
-
237266%45.740.49
54.
SPb SU F1: Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-10
4:54
+
0:51
-
+9
2:36
-
-
238881%45.660.58
55.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Vavilov, Marchuk
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-4
1:31
+2
0:36
+7
2:54
-4
4:56
-
-
239081%45.590.40
56.
SPb SU: Malchevsky, Mordvinov, Udalov
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:49
+5
1:34
-4
4:59
-
-
244481%45.510.40
57.
Izhevsk STU Imba: Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh
-
-
-
-2
2:16
-
+5
1:39
-6
4:55
+1
4:20
-
-
247975%45.440.58
58.
Saratov SU #5: Kuznetsov, Murylev, Olshin
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
+4
2:54
+2
3:09
-
-
-
248475%45.370.40
59.
Tomsk USUR Pydydysh: Khegay, Chernikh, Popova
-
-
-
-28
4:44
+4
0:55
+9
2:57
-
-
-
-
249286%45.290.46
60.
Siberian SUTI #10: Nikolaev
-
-
-
+1
3:38
-
+4
4:27
-
-
-
-
258671%45.220.50
61.
Belarusian SU #18: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Ochkanov
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:28
+4
2:12
-
-
-
260086%45.150.40
62.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-6
4:52
+5
4:29
+6
2:14
-
-
-
-7
4:57
262384%45.070.46
63.
SPb SU POMIdoors: Vorob'ev, Samoilov, Lishansky
-
+3
3:12
-
-5
4:52
-
-1
1:45
+6
4:55
-
-
-
266881%45.000.62
64.
Tyumen SU Battle Bearz: Chernenkov, Prudaev, Grigoriev
-
-4
3:18
-
+
1:01
-
-1
1:41
-
-
-
-
1610%22.460.62
65.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Pak
-
-
-
-17
4:58
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
1710%22.430.55
66.
Magnitogorsk STU Rustam: Yuzmukhametov
-
-
-
+2
0:51
-
-4
1:52
-3
2:49
-7
4:34
-
-
19166%22.390.62
67.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
-
-
-3
0:44
-
+
1:31
-12
3:38
-3
4:55
-
-
1910%22.360.38
68.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Shlykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
111650%22.320.42
69.
Belarusian SU #10: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Kharevich
-
-
-
-3
2:50
-
-10
4:58
+1
2:04
-
-
-
114450%22.280.42
70.
Magnitogorsk STU Magteam: Mokhov, Novokreshhenov, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:42
-
-
-
-
116275%22.250.38
71.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
+
2:47
-
-
-8
3:40
-
-
-4
4:31
11670%22.210.62
72.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Iglikov, Yesenamanov, Bayzhikenov
-
-
-
-9
1:32
-
+3
1:54
-5
2:30
-
-
-
117475%22.180.38
73.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Zhasan, Zhmaev
-
-
-
-1
1:48
-5
4:46
-3
1:25
+4
2:08
-
-
-
120880%22.140.42
74.
SPb SU: Kolobov, Ovchinnikov, Solozobov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:24
+2
2:52
-
-
-
121266%22.110.42
75.
Belarusian SU 2004: Naumenko
-
-
-
-16
4:08
-
+6
1:32
-2
4:59
-
-
-
121285%22.070.38
76.
Tbilisi SU #3-3: Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Rukhadze
-
-
-
-1
0:49
-4
4:58
+1
4:11
-3
3:23
-
-
-
127150%22.040.38
77.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
-
-
-8
4:45
-
-5
4:56
+3
3:47
-
-
-3
2:16
128775%22.000.42
78.
SPb SU 51: Burdun, Medyanikov, Sviderskiy
-
-
-
-
-1
3:11
-2
4:58
+3
3:59
-
-
-
129975%21.970.42
79.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
+2
4:30
-
-
-
131066%21.930.42
80.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
+3
4:29
-
-4
4:50
-5
2:05
-
-
-
132975%21.900.62
81.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kivalin
-
-
-
-14
3:44
+9
2:36
-6
4:59
-6
3:04
-5
4:56
-2
3:52
-
133690%21.870.55
82.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Tomin, Kobelev, Drobyshev
-
-
-
-3
3:55
-
-6
3:04
+10
3:14
-
-
-
139490%21.830.42
83-104.
Moscow AI #2: Sokolov, Kyssa, Nikitin
-
-
-
-9
4:13
-
-
-14
4:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
SPb SU: Ashikhmin, Geravker, Nazarov
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-4
3:42
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Altai STU #0: Gozman, Mogozov
-
-
-
-7
3:20
-3
1:17
-2
1:09
-6
2:12
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Kharkiv AI #2 Edit: Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky
-
-
-
-8
4:10
-
-7
4:59
-3
1:49
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
SPb SU: Andreev, Vagin, Sejfert
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-14
3:52
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Vyatka SU #1: Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-9
4:55
-
-7
3:43
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
South Ural SU #9: Mitrofanov, Pakhomov, Kozhevnikov
-
-
-
-3
2:12
-10
1:15
-
-2
0:19
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
SCH_Kharkiv SCH 47 #1: Sobolev, Sobolev
-
-
-
-3
0:47
-
-10
4:47
-1
4:28
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Belarusian SU #8: Belahlazau, Lyamtsev, Yeliashevich
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:32
-1
4:16
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Grodno SU #2: Lesnevich, Dichovsky, Zdanchuk
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:21
000%0.000.00
83-104.
SPb SU: Zakrevsky, Malkovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:43
-5
4:35
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-
-
-3
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:12
000%0.000.00
83-104.
SPb SU: Mikhaylov, Petrov, Polyakov
-
-
-
-8
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Altai STU #3: Zakurdaev, Zherebyatieva, Lutsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:35
-3
4:36
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
-
-
-
-1
1:51
-2
3:37
-3
2:55
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Belarusian SUIR #4 AppleDrum: Kireev, Metlov, Asadchiy
-
-
-
-
-4
2:17
-1
3:33
-1
3:40
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Weiss
-
-
-
-
-2
0:41
-3
1:13
-1
1:46
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
-
-
-4
4:36
-
-
-1
2:50
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Tomsk SU #5: Khomich, Kiselev, Politov
-
-
-
-2
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Belarusian SUIR #7 JP: Volkovich, Makarov, Levin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Belarusian SUIR #12 Com: Matyukevich, Borisok, Tychko
-
-
-
-1
1:25
-
-1
3:35
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
83-104.
Sokhumi U #2: Nemsadze, Gelashvili, Kamaryan
-1
0:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:7973125022193283321707701792
Accepted:17
(21%)
19
(26%)
0
(0%)
39
(7%)
47
(21%)
65
(19%)
60
(18%)
22
(12%)
1
(14%)
6
(8%)
276
(15%)
Dirt:11
(39%)
31
(62%)
0
(0%)
103
(72%)
105
(69%)
153
(70%)
152
(71%)
40
(64%)
2
(66%)
10
(62%)
607
(68%)
Wrong Answers:42
(53%)
42
(57%)
2
(16%)
208
(41%)
107
(48%)
201
(61%)
170
(51%)
74
(43%)
5
(71%)
12
(17%)
863
(48%)
Time Limits:11
(13%)
3
(4%)
6
(50%)
230
(45%)
49
(22%)
24
(7%)
71
(21%)
57
(33%)
1
(14%)
39
(55%)
491
(27%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(5%)
1
(1%)
4
(33%)
10
(1%)
5
(2%)
15
(4%)
8
(2%)
9
(5%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
59
(3%)
Presentation Errors:5
(6%)
8
(10%)
0
(0%)
14
(2%)
10
(4%)
19
(5%)
22
(6%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
10
(14%)
95
(5%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
4
(1%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)