CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 5. Grand Prix of Karelia and Saratov.

Last success: 04:59:43, SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko, problem C
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev, problem J

PlaceTeam nameA
3/63
B
66/253
C
19/25
D
67/231
E
8/18
F
64/349
G
54/308
H
114/378
I
22/33
J
1/88
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev, Stankevich
+5
4:34
+
0:31
+
1:36
-7
4:59
+1
3:31
+
0:55
+1
0:12
+
0:19
+1
1:15
+3
2:34
9115055%200.000.71
2.
Warsaw U Warsaw HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
+6
4:27
+
0:16
+
2:35
+
0:41
-1
4:58
+1
0:27
+2
0:44
+
0:25
+
2:32
-3
4:58
891252%177.420.62
3.
Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman
-
+1
0:59
+
2:36
+
0:14
+
3:21
+4
1:36
+1
1:08
+
0:21
+
4:09
-
898742%177.070.62
4.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-11
4:59
+
0:43
+
2:13
+
0:59
+1
4:05
+1
2:03
+2
0:54
+1
0:23
+
4:27
-
8105138%176.720.62
5.
Belarussian SU: Metelsky
-
+1
0:36
+
3:33
+
0:44
+
4:56
+
1:27
+3
2:03
+
0:15
+
2:42
-
8105933%176.370.62
6.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
+5
4:54
+
1:44
+
3:17
+
0:24
-
+2
1:28
+
0:46
+
0:17
+
4:11
-
8116446%176.020.62
7.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
+1
1:15
+
1:59
+2
2:30
+
4:22
+1
3:04
+
0:44
+1
0:20
+
4:55
-
8125238%175.680.62
8.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-
+
0:18
+
3:05
+
2:31
+
4:53
+2
2:16
+4
1:20
+
0:42
+1
3:51
-
8127946%175.330.62
9.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
-
+1
0:53
+
4:53
+
0:21
-
+
2:46
+1
1:48
+
0:10
+2
2:55
-
790936%153.120.57
10.
Kyiv NTUU KPI #1: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky
-
+1
0:39
-
+
1:32
+3
4:08
+1
1:55
+1
1:16
+1
0:21
+
3:28
-
794350%152.820.58
11.
SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
+
0:47
+1
4:59
+
2:02
-
+
2:32
+1
1:29
+1
0:24
+1
3:25
-
7102236%152.520.57
12.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
-
+1
0:53
+1
3:21
+
1:16
-
+3
2:45
+2
1:42
+
0:11
+2
3:52
-7
4:59
7102356%152.220.57
13.
Petrozavodsk SU: Medvedev, Spirichev
-
+1
2:00
+
4:11
+
0:52
-
+
2:29
+5
1:52
+
0:22
+1
4:45
-
7113350%151.920.57
14.
Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky
-
+1
1:01
+
3:13
+
0:44
-
+1
1:58
+1
0:32
+1
0:29
-
-
655940%129.970.53
15.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
-5
4:59
+1
1:24
+
2:39
+
0:50
-
+2
2:27
+
1:05
+
0:24
-
-1
4:55
659133%129.720.53
16.
SPb IFMO #43: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev
-
+1
1:19
-
+
1:47
-
+1
3:12
+
1:03
+
0:19
+
3:10
-
669225%129.460.52
17.
SPb IFMO #44: Parashhenko, Buzdalov, Isenbaev
-
+1
0:29
+
2:45
+1
1:26
-
+
3:06
+1
2:21
+
0:46
-
-
671633%129.210.53
18.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
+1
1:55
-
+
0:12
-
+1
2:05
+3
2:18
+
0:35
+
3:17
-60
4:59
672445%128.970.52
19.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
-
+
1:10
+
4:41
+1
2:16
-
+4
2:07
+2
1:19
+
0:25
-
-1
4:48
686053%128.720.53
20.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
-
+
0:41
+
3:50
+5
4:44
-
+
1:40
+1
1:22
+
0:18
-
-
687750%128.470.53
21.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-
+1
1:03
-
+
1:33
-
+1
3:26
+2
2:07
+
0:19
+1
4:44
-
689545%128.220.52
22.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
+1
3:43
-
+
1:38
+
3:55
+3
1:30
+2
2:33
+
1:33
-
-
6101550%127.980.54
23.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
-
+
0:19
-2
4:46
-6
3:12
-
+2
1:15
+
0:39
+
0:29
+
1:21
-1
4:56
528428%106.450.53
24.
SPb IFMO #42: Abdrashitov, Trofimov, Toropov
-
+
1:12
-1
4:56
+
0:49
-
+
1:28
+
3:10
+
0:34
-
-
54350%106.240.46
25.
Almaty KazNU RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev
-
+1
1:05
-
+
0:33
-1
1:37
+1
1:37
-11
4:58
+1
0:19
+
2:54
-
545037%106.040.51
26.
Yerevan SU #1: Haykazyan, Musoyan, Shahverdyan
-
+3
1:22
-
+
0:45
-
-10
4:42
+
1:40
+
0:50
+
2:35
-5
4:57
549437%105.840.52
27.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
-
+1
1:13
-
+
2:00
-
+1
3:10
+1
0:50
+
0:25
-
-
552037%105.640.46
28.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gubin, Kuzjakov, Skidanov
-
+1
1:43
+
2:48
+
3:16
-
+
1:23
-7
4:28
+
0:33
-
-
560716%105.440.51
29.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
+
0:51
-
+1
1:17
-3
4:59
+1
3:04
+4
2:30
+
0:31
-
-
561454%105.240.46
30.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
-
+2
1:30
-
-4
4:18
-
+1
1:53
+
1:02
+
0:35
+
4:48
-
565137%105.040.53
31.
SPb SU: Volkov, Levin, Schiptsov
-
+1
2:02
-
+1
2:56
-
+
3:45
+
1:43
+
0:23
-
-
569128%104.850.46
32.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
+
2:25
-
+
0:50
-
+
4:04
+
3:26
+1
0:36
-
-
570216%104.650.46
33.
Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-
+1
0:37
-
+2
1:34
-
+4
3:46
+2
2:30
+
0:48
-
-
573764%104.450.46
34.
Sofia U gaco-baco: Tochev, Lutskanov, Dat Le
-
+2
0:52
-
+1
4:06
-
+
2:47
+3
2:20
+
0:14
-
-
574154%104.260.46
35.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Khristoforov, Smirnov
-
+
0:52
-
+1
1:05
-
+4
4:18
+1
2:46
+1
1:31
-
-
577458%104.060.46
36.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
+1
2:49
-
+
3:10
-
+2
1:56
+3
2:22
+2
0:53
-
-
583261%103.870.46
37.
Ural SU Delirious: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
+
2:06
+
2:56
+
1:32
-
-2
4:54
+
4:38
+2
2:05
-
-
583928%103.680.53
38.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Saghinadze
-
+
2:26
-
+
0:48
-
+5
4:59
+3
2:44
+
0:44
-
-
586361%103.480.46
39.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
+
3:28
-
+
1:47
-
+2
2:54
-
+
1:23
+
4:31
-
588528%103.290.51
40.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Tolstikau, Kastukovich, Ramanchik
-
+
2:10
-
+2
1:47
-
+9
4:15
+3
1:17
+
0:37
-
-
588873%103.100.46
41.
Minsk BSU Old Ded Talash: Danchenko, Kirkovsky
-
+
1:38
-
-1
4:58
-
+1
4:09
+2
2:45
+2
1:08
+
3:42
-
590450%102.910.53
42.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov
-
+4
4:16
-
+2
3:34
-
+
4:46
+5
1:33
+
0:20
-
-
5109168%102.720.46
43.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
+1
1:58
+
0:36
+
0:22
-
-
426620%82.030.45
44.
Sofia U Rounders: [Anev,] Mihov, Nedev
-
+1
0:50
-
+1
1:28
-
-4
4:24
+5
3:03
+
0:17
-
-
448063%81.880.44
45.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
-
+1
1:14
-
-6
4:56
-
+2
2:07
+2
2:58
+
0:24
-
-
450455%81.730.45
46.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
+2
3:31
+2
2:26
+
0:37
-
-
453250%81.580.45
47.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Kolesnichenko, [Mamontov]
-
+3
2:05
-
+
0:24
-
-2
4:56
+6
4:01
+
1:01
-
-
463469%81.430.44
48.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
-
+
3:04
-
-2
4:48
-
+
4:23
+2
3:28
+
0:18
-
-
471433%81.280.45
49.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Sikerin
-
+2
3:57
-
+1
1:47
-
+1
2:54
-19
4:59
+2
1:23
-
-
472360%81.130.42
50.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
-
+1
2:10
-
-
-
+2
2:47
+4
4:24
+
0:25
-
-
472863%80.980.45
51.
Tbilisi SU #2: Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Mania
-
+4
3:03
-
+3
1:06
-
-
+8
3:58
+
0:38
-
-
482878%80.840.44
52.
Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Urban, [Medvedev]
-
+6
2:40
-
+2
3:18
-
-14
4:58
+2
4:31
+
0:31
-
-
486271%80.690.44
53.
SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev
-
+4
2:33
-
-
-
+1
3:45
+4
4:27
+1
0:54
-
-
490071%80.550.45
54.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-
+
4:07
-
+
4:50
-
+2
4:33
-
+3
4:17
-
-
4116955%80.400.42
55.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Barsukov, Mogozov
-
+1
1:46
-
-5
4:59
-
-11
4:58
+
1:40
+
0:14
-
-
324125%60.190.42
56.
South Ural SU #10: Kargapolov, Terzi, Shponko
-
-2
1:01
-
+
0:27
-
+2
2:54
-9
4:54
+
0:17
-
-
326040%60.080.40
57.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
+
1:57
-
-2
4:30
-
+
2:43
-
+
1:03
-
-
33440%59.980.40
58.
Yerevan RAU #1: Arutunyan, Gishyan, Piliposyan
-
+3
4:10
-
+
0:45
-
-6
4:48
-5
4:57
+1
0:39
-
-
341557%59.870.39
59.
Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau
-
+
2:26
-
-
-
+
3:04
-2
4:57
+
2:03
-
-
34530%59.760.40
60.
Ufa SATU #3: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+5
3:46
-
+1
1:19
-
-
345966%59.660.40
61.
Tbilisi SU 5_3: Managadze, Mamageishvili, Sarkisov
-
+4
4:29
-
+
1:19
-
-
-
+3
1:02
-
-
355170%59.550.39
62.
Sofia U powera: Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev
-
-2
1:39
-
+1
3:50
-
-6
4:55
+6
2:48
+
0:36
-
-
357570%59.440.42
63.
Mozyr SPU: Leshchenko, Lopato, Neborak
-
-4
2:51
-
+1
3:56
-
+7
2:49
-5
4:33
+
0:43
-
-
360872%59.340.40
64.
SPb SU Woodpeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov
-
+2
3:17
-
-
-
+
4:48
-5
4:59
+2
1:04
-
-
363057%59.230.40
65.
Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
-
-5
4:56
-
+
4:16
-
-8
4:34
+4
3:57
+1
0:39
-
-
363462%59.130.42
66.
Ural SU Liliafan: Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka
-
+7
2:05
-
+2
4:06
-
-
-
+2
0:52
-
-
364478%59.020.39
67.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Samorokov
-
-9
4:58
-
+
3:58
-
+5
4:30
-
+
0:52
-
-
366162%58.920.40
68.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
-
+1
2:18
-
-
-
+4
3:58
-
+5
1:31
-
-
366776%58.820.40
69.
Yerevan SU #7: Mnatsakanyan, Mazmanyan, Nalbandyan
-
+2
1:45
-
+10
4:32
-
-1
4:15
-
+1
1:04
-
-
370281%58.710.39
70.
Donetsk NTU #2: Akulshin, Belikov, Trofimenko
-
+1
4:30
-
-
-
+3
2:55
-
+3
2:53
-
-
375970%58.610.40
71.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
+7
3:28
-
-
-
-
+9
3:13
+
0:43
-
-
376584%58.510.42
72.
SCH_Taldykorgan TL24: Baizhikenov
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
2670%38.940.33
73.
South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov
-
-2
2:54
-
+1
0:52
-
-15
4:59
-
+2
0:37
-
-
215060%38.870.33
74.
SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
-
-1
3:16
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
+4
1:01
-
-
221466%38.800.33
75.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-6
4:59
+1
2:27
-
-
221933%38.730.34
76.
Kazakh NTU #3: Amirbekov, Syzdykov, Syzdykov
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:56
-
+
0:40
-
-
223766%38.670.34
77.
Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys
-
-
-
+
1:25
-
-4
4:56
-4
4:52
+2
2:45
-
-
229150%38.600.33
78.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
-
-5
3:19
-
-
-
-3
4:56
+
2:35
+
2:36
-
-
23110%38.530.38
79.
Izhevsk STU #3: Irisov, Tabolin, Zylyov
-
-3
4:54
-
+
2:58
-
-6
4:57
-
+
2:24
-
-
23230%38.470.33
80.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-4
2:55
-
+4
2:17
-
-8
4:53
-
+3
1:09
-
-
234677%38.400.33
81.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Kopytov, Nesterov
-
-
-
+
3:15
-
-8
2:38
-
+
3:02
-
-
23780%38.340.33
82.
Yerevan SU #3: Badalyan, Hakobyan, Naltakyan
-
-
-
+
3:59
-
-
-
+1
2:20
-
-
239933%38.270.33
83.
Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikogosyan, Manasyan
-
-9
4:19
-
+1
2:54
-
-
-5
2:06
+6
1:28
-
-5
4:57
240377%38.200.33
84.
Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
-
-1
4:19
-
+6
2:44
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
-
242675%38.140.33
85.
Latvian U SSP: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Stepanovs
-
-2
2:41
-
-3
4:57
-
+2
4:27
-
+4
1:05
-
-
245375%38.070.34
86.
SCH_Chelyabinsk 45: Kuznetsov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
+9
4:18
-1
2:06
+
0:53
-
-
249181%38.010.34
87.
SCH_NPolotsk lyceum: Lisovsky, Philipovich
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
+3
4:32
-
+3
2:51
-
-
256375%37.940.34
88.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, Neiman
-
+9
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:22
-
-
276984%37.880.33
89.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #0: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Varamashvili
-9
4:54
-11
4:59
-
+14
4:46
-
-
-
+5
2:38
-
-
282590%37.820.33
90.
SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_1: Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Chinchaladze
-
-
-
+8
4:46
-
-
-
+35
3:54
-
-
2138095%37.750.33
91.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-4
4:32
-
-
-2
4:47
+
0:52
-
-
1520%18.840.16
92.
Grodno SU #1: Kizer, Zdanchuk
-
-4
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
-
-
1520%18.810.16
93.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
-
-1
2:43
-
-
-
-5
4:56
-
+1
0:44
-
-
16450%18.780.16
94.
Moscow IPT Exp: Davydov, Dlougach, Lokot
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:26
-5
0:47
+
1:13
-1
4:46
-
1730%18.750.16
95.
Grodno SU #2: Rymarchik, Urban, Sharay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:16
-
-
1760%18.720.16
96.
SCH_Grodno #2: Dichkovsky, Skiba, Stepina
-
-
-
-7
4:28
-
-
-
+1
1:01
-
-
18150%18.690.16
97.
Sofia U SU#2: Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov
-
-4
4:26
-
-2
2:33
-
-
-1
1:42
+2
0:45
-
-
18566%18.650.16
98.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
-1
4:17
-3
2:17
-
-
-
-
-3
1:36
+2
0:47
-
-
18766%18.620.16
99.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
-
-
-1
2:06
-
-2
4:19
-
+1
1:11
-
-
19150%18.590.16
100.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Zybko
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:42
-1
3:07
+
1:44
-
-
11040%18.560.16
101.
Izhevsk STU: Gubin
-
-6
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:12
-
-
111266%18.530.16
102.
Volgograd SU #2: Osipov, Gulyaev, Vedenyapin
-
-3
4:50
-
-5
1:54
-
-5
3:59
-4
4:49
+3
0:56
-
-
111675%18.500.16
103.
Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Andrianov, Senichev, Homyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-4
4:54
+3
1:14
-
-
113475%18.470.16
104.
Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets
-
-2
4:43
-
-
-
-
-5
4:31
+3
1:21
-
-
114175%18.440.16
105.
South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-
-
+
2:29
-
-
-
-5
3:01
-
-
11490%18.410.50
106.
SCH_Grodno #1: Byl, Metlitsky, Romanets
-
-
-
-4
3:38
-
-6
4:30
-1
2:02
+
2:43
-
-
11630%18.380.16
107.
Moscow AI #7: Eremeev, Nikitin, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:39
+3
1:48
-
-
116875%18.350.16
108.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Kazachkova, Tyurnikov
-
-
-
-11
4:56
-
-
-
+3
2:17
-
-
119775%18.320.16
109.
SCH Aktobe KTL: Argumbayev
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
+2
3:05
-
-
122566%18.290.16
110.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Burakov,Ovcharenko,Kirin
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:46
-
+5
2:34
-
-
125483%18.260.16
111.
Udmurt SU #2: Abizyaev, Bikov, Fedotova
-
-
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-
+4
3:05
-
-
126580%18.230.16
112.
Tbilisi SU #8: Tatishvili, Skhirtladze M., Tukhashvili
-2
4:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:47
-
-
128775%18.200.16
113.
Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
-6
2:16
-
-
-
-
-2
4:59
+4
3:34
-
-
129480%18.170.16
114.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
+7
2:39
-
-
129987%18.140.16
115.
Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:02
+4
3:39
-
-
129980%18.110.16
116.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
-
-
-
-5
4:50
-
+5
4:02
-
-5
2:10
-
-
134283%18.080.53
117.
Ural SU #7: Poletaev, Shchepelin, Tipikin
-
-1
4:48
-
-
-
+10
3:48
-
-5
1:58
-
-
142890%18.050.53
118-135.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit #2: Melnikov,Grankovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-26
4:34
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-3
3:49
-
-1
4:12
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Yerevan RAU #5: Tovmasyan, Yegiazaryan, Hakobyan
-4
4:24
-
-1
3:38
-
-
-
-
-8
2:55
-1
3:38
-1
3:39
000%0.000.00
118-135.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #4: Makhatadze,Gandiljan,Megreli
-5
2:37
-1
4:51
-
-2
0:56
-
-
-
-6
2:31
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Vakrilov
-3
4:11
-
-
-2
1:42
-
-
-7
4:30
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:52
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
-2
4:46
-
-
-
-5
3:47
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
SCH_Petrozavodsk BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:09
-6
2:52
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 Ingek: Grachov, Grinchenko, Zakrevskyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
BMSTU Code Red: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Charkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:18
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:51
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Donetsk NTU #3: Chilin, [Kol'bik], Stepanenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:24
-1
0:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Butorin, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3: Begiashvili, Iashvili, Ilashvili
-4
2:20
-
-
-
-
-1
4:36
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Sokhumi TSU: Arabkhanian, Magradze, Schkhvatsabaia
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Moscow SU EXE: Titievsky, Lisov
-
-1
4:18
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-1
1:02
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
Vilnius U Chess Beast: Potapova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:43
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
118-135.
SCH_Donetsk Lyceum: Sergienko, Matis, Lomonos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:63253252311834930837833881746
Accepted:3
(4%)
66
(26%)
19
(76%)
67
(29%)
8
(44%)
64
(18%)
54
(17%)
114
(30%)
22
(66%)
1
(1%)
418
(23%)
Dirt:16
(84%)
90
(57%)
2
(9%)
74
(52%)
5
(38%)
131
(67%)
116
(68%)
160
(58%)
9
(29%)
3
(75%)
606
(59%)
Wrong Answers:32
(50%)
127
(50%)
5
(20%)
72
(31%)
4
(22%)
197
(56%)
136
(44%)
118
(31%)
5
(15%)
65
(73%)
761
(43%)
Time Limits:16
(25%)
48
(18%)
0
(0%)
64
(27%)
3
(16%)
48
(13%)
65
(21%)
96
(25%)
2
(6%)
18
(20%)
360
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(7%)
9
(3%)
1
(4%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
18
(5%)
33
(10%)
25
(6%)
3
(9%)
3
(3%)
103
(5%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(6%)
1
(5%)
19
(5%)
16
(5%)
4
(1%)
1
(3%)
1
(1%)
59
(3%)
Memory Limits:7
(11%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(3%)
2
(11%)
3
(0%)
4
(1%)
21
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
45
(2%)