CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:11, SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev , problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
46/196
B
30/198
C
29/345
D
9/36
E
12/92
F
8/35
G
3/36
H
2/59
I
3/13
J
76/311
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev
+
1:07
+
0:30
+
1:52
+
3:10
+
1:29
+
2:34
-
+2
4:00
+1
4:34
+
0:48
9126825%200.000.78
2.
Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov
+
3:15
+
1:59
+1
0:51
+
4:48
+
4:07
+
3:49
+1
2:46
-
-
+
1:23
8142020%176.160.76
3.
Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
+
0:58
+
0:28
+3
1:53
+2
4:28
+1
3:54
-5
4:57
-
-
+
3:23
+
2:19
7116746%152.750.73
4.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
2:18
+
1:37
+
1:59
+1
4:44
+
2:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
688514%129.760.69
5.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+3
2:25
+
1:47
+2
3:27
-
-
+
4:52
-
-
+
2:09
+
0:55
6103845%128.610.71
6.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
+3
3:18
+
1:35
+2
2:24
+2
4:49
+2
1:14
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+
2:23
6112660%127.490.69
7.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
1:12
+5
2:09
+3
3:23
+2
2:23
+1
4:45
-1
3:22
-
-
-
+2
2:46
6126268%126.380.69
8.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
1:04
+
1:29
-8
4:53
-
+
4:21
-
+1
2:59
-
-
+
2:05
573916%104.410.70
9.
Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
3:32
+1
4:07
-11
4:59
+1
1:21
+1
3:06
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
585537%103.510.69
10.
Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
+
1:12
+1
3:09
+2
2:40
+4
4:02
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
586258%102.640.65
11.
SCH_SPb School 30 Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
1:04
+1
3:18
+7
4:05
-4
4:58
+
3:26
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
592864%101.770.65
12.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
+
1:07
+
4:46
+2
4:36
-
-
+2
2:54
-
-
-
+1
0:47
595250%100.930.66
13.
SPb IFMO #3: Sinev, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+
2:33
+
2:09
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
+
1:04
440620%80.070.59
14.
Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
0:18
+
0:42
+10
3:19
-2
2:41
-
-
-
-28
4:59
-
+
1:13
453471%79.420.59
15.
Latvian U #1 SPU: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Urziks
+2
2:09
+
4:46
+
1:25
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
+
1:12
461533%78.770.59
16.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+3
2:47
+
2:00
-5
4:36
-
+
3:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
462342%78.140.63
17.
Novosibirsk SU #1: D'yakov, Tokarev, Vizovitin
+
2:34
+
1:42
+6
2:45
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
463663%77.510.59
18.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
+2
4:31
+
1:38
+1
2:26
-
-
-3
4:43
-
-
-
+1
0:48
464450%76.900.59
19.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin
+3
1:51
+
4:57
+1
3:19
-1
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
472650%76.290.59
20.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
+2
3:06
-3
4:59
+
1:56
-
+2
4:35
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
476255%75.690.63
21.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
+4
2:28
-
-35
4:56
-
-
+
3:22
-
+6
2:16
-
+3
1:03
481076%75.110.70
22.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+2
3:50
+2
4:20
+
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:02
483963%74.530.59
23.
SPb SU: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
+4
3:51
+1
4:36
+2
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
496066%73.960.59
24.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava
+2
1:18
+7
3:15
+13
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
4115084%73.400.59
25.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov
+2
3:13
+
4:20
+14
4:37
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:50
4116280%72.850.59
26.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
+1
1:56
+
4:44
-10
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
347025%54.230.54
27.
Moscow SU Moonlight: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
+1
1:36
-1
4:35
+3
3:14
-
-7
4:55
-
-
-
-
+2
1:05
347666%53.830.54
28.
Orel STU #2: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+2
2:09
-4
4:55
+3
3:07
-
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
+3
1:50
358872%53.430.54
29.
Petrozavodsk SU #2: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban
-2
4:24
-24
4:59
+4
2:46
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
360566%53.040.65
30.
Petrozavodsk SU Team: Koppalev, Kramarenko, Tyahti
-
+
1:15
+6
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
362866%52.660.59
31.
Kyiv NU #1: Grinenko, Koshlyak, Znovjak
+3
4:40
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-
-
+3
1:34
371170%52.280.54
32.
KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev
+1
4:41
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+1
4:00
-
-
+2
2:05
372757%51.900.62
33.
KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov
+4
2:42
-
-7
4:09
-5
4:59
-
+
4:47
-
-
-
+7
1:23
375378%51.540.61
34.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
+3
4:41
+4
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:01
383575%51.170.59
35.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #1: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
+5
2:01
+70
4:56
-
-
-1
4:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:11
3192996%50.820.54
-
*PZ Intl: Kazmenko, Oryeshko
+
1:13
-
-9
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:44
21780%  
36.
SPb SU Woodpeckers: Chihachev, Kudinov, Stupnikov
-10
4:57
+
2:11
-14
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:01
227333%33.640.52
37.
Kutaisi STU #1: Barabadze, Iremadze, Janelidze
+
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
22900%33.410.45
38.
Vinnitsa NTU: Bilous, Korzhyk, Vlasyuk
-
-
-19
4:55
-
-
+
3:45
-
-
-
+
1:41
23270%33.180.62
39.
Far Eastern NU #1: Goncharov, Ludov, Tufanov
+
4:18
-5
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:11
23290%32.960.45
40.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
-
+5
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:29
238775%32.730.52
41.
Kaliningrad SU #2 #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
-
-
-7
4:52
-
-
+2
4:40
-
-
-
+
1:18
239950%32.510.62
42.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: [Avdeev,] Gribovsky, Petrov
-1
2:40
+3
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
240360%32.300.52
43.
Saratov SU #5: Akselrod, Stepanenko, Zabrodin
+1
3:47
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:38
242650%32.080.45
44.
Saratov SU #7: Denisov, Malev, Safonov
+2
4:22
-
-15
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:46
246850%31.870.45
45.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev
+4
3:04
-2
3:36
-7
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:09
247480%31.660.45
46.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
+
4:40
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:06
248733%31.460.45
47.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
+4
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:38
251475%31.250.45
48.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
+1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:34
252766%31.050.52
49.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
+3
3:44
-
-3
2:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:08
259375%30.860.45
50.
SPb ETU #1: Popovich, Preobrazhensky, Simonchik
+
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:43
265777%30.660.45
51.
SPb SU Smilex: Gravin, Podkolzin[, Smirnov]
+5
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:26
270080%30.470.45
52.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
-
-1
1:37
-6
3:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
1320%15.140.31
-
*Moscow SU Terminator: Minh, Quan, Thanh
-
-
-
-
-2
3:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
1460%  
53.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Statz: Khomyakov, Myavrya, Senichev
-
-1
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
110250%15.040.31
54.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Yakunin
-
-
-7
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:34
111450%14.950.31
55.
SPb IFMO #14: Buzdalov, Fedotov, Lagunov
+
1:58
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:32
11180%14.860.58
56.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
-4
4:12
-1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
112850%14.770.31
57.
SCH_Ufa #1: Akhmetzyanov, Mukhacheva,[ Vasil'ev]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
11430%14.680.31
58.
SPb IFMO #15: Abdrashitov, Gnilomedov, Semennikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:19
-1
2:31
+
2:38
11580%14.590.31
59.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Komarov, Tkachev
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:56
11590%14.500.58
60.
SCH_Vladivostok: Burago, Grenkin, Zhuplev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:00
116066%14.420.31
61.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, Leont'ev, Samoylov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:48
11680%14.330.31
62.
Kaliningrad SU #1 DesperaDOS: Bulva, Chernykh, Mikhailov
-
-6
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:28
116880%14.250.31
63.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Rakitsky
-
-
-11
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:50
121083%14.170.31
64.
Kutaisi STU #2: Gogorishvili, Linchiki, Nebieridze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:38
12180%14.080.31
65.
Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:49
12290%14.000.31
66.
Moscow SU Service Pack 2: Amelin, Larcev, Semenov
+2
3:18
-
-1
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:08
123866%13.920.58
67.
Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:23
124366%13.840.31
68.
Novosibirsk SU #11 777: Grachev, Kalugin, Solov'ev
-4
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:26
124683%13.760.31
69.
Moscow EPhI #5: Alushin, Kolesnichenko, Korolev
-
-
-25
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:15
125585%13.680.31
70.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboltaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:32
127275%13.610.31
71.
SCH_SPb School 261: Chalov, Lushnikov, Malchevsky
-4
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:00
128083%13.530.31
72.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin
-
-
-
-
+3
3:53
-
-
-1
4:25
-2
4:27
-6
4:27
129375%13.460.89
73.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Kasatkin, Veniaminov
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:16
129666%13.380.31
74.
Latvian U #5 LAMA ROOM: Mancinska, Opmanis, Ozols
-
-1
4:50
+1
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129650%13.310.74
75.
SCH_Izhevsk EML 29: Cherepanov, Ikryannikov, Prozorov
-9
4:29
-1
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
2:47
132788%13.240.31
76.
Tyumen SU #1: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:10
133080%13.160.31
77.
SPb SU: Andreykovich, Dyugurov, Mishenin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:24
136488%13.090.31
78.
SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+12
4:41
152192%13.020.31
79.
SCH_Vologda ML Sergey: Shilovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+20
4:21
166195%12.950.31
80-108.
Kaliningrad SU #4 FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Sen'ko
-
-
-
-
-14
4:54
-
-
-
-1
2:40
-19
2:52
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-8
4:33
-2
3:49
-
-
-6
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Yerevan SU #2: Davtyan, Nikoghosyan, Senikyan
-
-
-
-
-15
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-
-13
3:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:52
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Tbilisi SU #3: Bogdanov, Jamburia, Mania
-7
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:37
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:56
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Kaliningrad SU #6 Mal'ki: Vashhegin, Zybko
-1
4:38
-
-3
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:35
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gubin, Sadomov, Shamov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:10
-
-
-5
4:46
000%0.000.00
80-108.
SPb SU: Levchenko, Mal'kov, Gubanenkov
-7
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Petrozavodsk SU Trinity: Churyumov, Koshman, Ryazanov
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:42
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Udmurt SU #2: Kuklin, Mogliev, Obukhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:46
000%0.000.00
80-108.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Akhmetov, Chudinovskih, Zhujkov
-3
3:26
-2
4:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:05
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Tbilisi SU #7: Kasradze, Magradze, Papukashvili
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Moscow PEI #4: Antipov, Krestnikov, Trofimov
-
-
-
-
-5
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Vologda STU Alexander: Rzheutsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:00
000%0.000.00
80-108.
SCH_Yerevan #1: Grigoryan, Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan
-2
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:35
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
-
-
-
-2
2:36
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Izhevsk STU #3: Farafonov, Kamashev, Valiakhmetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:44
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Yerevan SU #3: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
-3
3:04
-1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Yerevan SU #7: Badalyan, Berujanyan, Hakobyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:53
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Mozyr SPU: Lesheko, Lopato, Neborak
-1
4:48
-
-
-
-
-3
3:57
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Kaliningrad SU #5 HeadLiner: Antropov, Lyugaev, Pruks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:58
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Moscow SU #11: Burangulov, Meshin, Vasilevskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:09
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Ural SU #7 Delirious Team: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:59
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Orel STU #4: Esin, Nazarov[, Vetrov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:29
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Moscow EPhI #2: Akulov, Dudakov, Smirnov
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Siberian SUTI #4: Bakh, Sheludyakov, Voenkov
-
-
-
-1
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
80-108.
Moscow PEI #2: Egorov, Kondrat, Lakhtarin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:47
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1961983453692353659133111321
Accepted:46
(23%)
30
(15%)
29
(8%)
9
(25%)
12
(13%)
8
(22%)
3
(8%)
2
(3%)
3
(23%)
76
(24%)
218
(16%)
Dirt:70
(60%)
95
(76%)
97
(76%)
14
(60%)
10
(45%)
4
(33%)
3
(50%)
8
(80%)
1
(25%)
148
(66%)
450
(67%)
Wrong Answers:105
(53%)
142
(71%)
256
(74%)
18
(50%)
62
(67%)
12
(34%)
19
(52%)
50
(84%)
6
(46%)
152
(48%)
822
(62%)
Time Limits:24
(12%)
12
(6%)
42
(12%)
2
(5%)
12
(13%)
4
(11%)
10
(27%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
32
(10%)
140
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(7%)
8
(4%)
14
(4%)
7
(19%)
4
(4%)
9
(25%)
2
(5%)
2
(3%)
2
(15%)
29
(9%)
91
(6%)
Presentation Errors:5
(2%)
6
(3%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
1
(2%)
2
(5%)
3
(5%)
2
(15%)
5
(1%)
30
(2%)
Memory Limits:2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(5%)
20
(1%)