CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

I Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:55, Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin, problem I
Last Submit: 05:00:00, SCH_Saratov Composite #2: Abroskin, Klochanov, Ivanov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
22/126
B
2/39
C
2/24
D
1/5
E
12/153
F
4/131
G
86/260
H
79/315
I
38/303
J
95/184
K
97/188
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev
+2
4:34
+
1:23
-
+3
4:13
+
2:02
-4
4:58
+
0:35
+
0:21
+1
2:47
+
0:06
+
0:13
9109740%200.000.52
2.
SPb IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+2
1:18
-
+1
3:38
-
+1
3:09
+1
4:46
+
0:13
+
0:19
+2
2:57
+
0:07
+
0:10
9114143%198.040.51
3.
SPb IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov
+
2:55
+
2:29
-
-
+
2:42
+4
2:17
+1
0:34
+1
0:22
+4
4:09
+
0:26
+
0:20
9117752%196.120.51
4.
MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov
+
1:11
-
+8
4:46
-
+
2:42
-
+
0:15
+1
0:52
+
3:35
+
0:21
+
0:25
8103052%172.650.46
5.
Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
1:19
-
-2
1:43
-
-
+1
3:52
+
0:28
+
0:10
+2
3:50
+
0:22
+
0:15
767730%149.630.39
6.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Dyatlov, Tokarev
+
2:46
-2
4:44
-
-
+1
2:10
-
+1
0:35
+
0:18
+2
4:22
+
0:38
+
0:25
775736%148.220.38
7.
Belarussian SU #1: Danchanka, Kirkouski, Zauharodneu
+
2:32
-3
4:58
-
-
+1
3:40
-
+3
0:49
+
0:22
+1
2:37
+1
0:19
+
0:34
777646%146.830.38
8.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kovychev, Skidanov, Tarasov
+
2:00
-
-
-
+
4:37
-
+
1:04
+2
0:55
+1
2:42
+
0:23
+
0:15
777830%145.470.38
9.
SPb SU #2 Masha i Medvedi: Kudinov, Savelova, Chashnikov
+2
2:24
-
-
-
-
+
4:24
+
0:43
+
0:52
+
2:48
+
0:18
+1
0:27
777930%144.140.39
10.
MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev
+1
2:58
-1
4:53
-
-
+2
2:11
-
+
0:49
+
0:43
+3
3:50
+
0:21
+
0:06
778146%142.830.38
11.
SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Kazmenko, Volkov
+
2:17
-1
4:17
-
-
+4
4:45
-
+1
0:57
+
0:53
+
1:18
+1
0:27
+1
0:14
779250%141.540.38
12.
MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov
+1
2:20
-
-4
4:58
-
+5
3:47
-
+4
1:44
+
0:21
+
1:51
+
0:13
+
0:16
783558%140.280.38
13.
SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev
+
2:27
-
-
-
+4
4:44
-
+
0:19
+
0:34
+
4:09
+
0:11
+
0:14
784136%139.040.38
14.
SCH_SPb Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
+
2:57
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-5
4:54
+
0:58
+
0:45
+
2:00
+
0:20
+
0:27
64480%118.130.30
15.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+2
1:42
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-
+1
0:29
+
0:42
+2
2:57
+
0:10
+
0:06
646845%117.100.30
16.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU school #1: Yur'ev, Kuz'kokov, Gatilov
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
+4
0:44
+
0:41
+1
2:04
+
0:12
+
0:18
652850%116.090.30
17.
Belarussian SU #2 Pelmeni: Miatselski, Husainau, Sikorsky
+1
4:00
-
-
-
-4
4:40
-
+
0:44
+1
0:39
+1
2:27
+
0:25
+
0:15
657233%115.100.30
18.
MSU ST: Angelyuk, Zasorin, Maksimenko
-4
4:51
-
-
-
+5
3:41
-
+
0:31
+
0:39
+2
1:56
+
0:16
+
0:08
657353%114.120.31
19.
Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman
+4
4:46
-
-1
1:53
-
-5
4:59
-
+1
0:52
+
0:42
+
1:58
+
0:13
+2
0:21
667553%113.170.30
20.
MIPT-Challenger: Kvasov, Nurgaliev, Sved
+1
4:17
-
-
-
-4
3:34
-
+
0:48
+
0:42
+1
4:28
+
0:24
+1
0:17
671933%112.220.30
21.
SCH_Petrozavodsk Wx1: Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy, Denisov
-14
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
+
0:39
+1
1:24
+1
0:18
+
0:25
534544%92.750.20
22.
MSU Funny Team: Danilov, Monakov, Zhukov
-13
4:47
-
-
-
-
-26
4:58
+3
0:59
+
0:37
+
2:49
+
0:28
+
0:22
537637%91.990.20
23.
SPb IFMO 5: Abdrashitov, Parashhenko, Tsarev
+1
4:08
-1
4:33
-
-
-11
4:59
-
+
0:42
+
0:33
-4
4:55
+
0:27
+
0:38
541016%91.240.23
24.
SPb SU #8: Bereznyak, Chistov, Khurgin
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:37
+2
1:09
+1
2:12
+
0:36
+
0:17
541237%90.500.20
25.
Tbilisi SU #4 Mziuri: Tarkhan-Mouravi, Giorgidze, Metreveli
-12
3:35
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
+1
0:14
+1
0:40
+3
4:00
+
0:05
+1
0:22
544354%89.780.20
26.
Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin
-2
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:09
+
0:14
+2
4:59
+
0:41
+
0:33
553944%89.070.20
27.
Karelian SPU #1: Andreev, Golubev, Milyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-67
4:58
+3
0:31
+3
1:40
+1
2:50
+
0:50
+1
0:45
555961%88.360.20
28.
MIPT New: Chelnokov, Polishhuk, Petrov
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-
+3
1:07
+
1:17
+2
3:44
+2
0:23
+
0:29
556158%87.670.20
29.
Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-
-1
3:36
-5
3:22
-
-
-8
4:59
+
1:21
+2
1:11
+1
3:03
+3
0:45
+1
0:46
556958%86.990.20
30.
Ufa SATU #1: German, Kasatkin, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
-6
4:56
-
+5
0:51
+
0:59
+4
3:31
+1
0:17
+1
0:23
558368%86.320.20
31.
SPb SU #9: Mal'kov, Levchenko, Gubanenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:08
+2
1:40
+3
4:53
+
0:19
+
0:13
563658%85.670.20
32.
SPb SU Phys-Fac: Kachkovsky, Kasatkin, Veniaminov
-
-
-
-
-3
4:52
-
+
2:39
+2
2:04
+
3:01
+1
0:56
+1
0:35
563744%85.020.20
33.
SCH_Saratov LPN #1: Miryaha, Trefilov, Hrapov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+1
2:44
+5
4:53
+
0:22
+
0:25
567154%84.380.20
34.
Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:38
+
1:19
+1
3:59
+1
0:25
+
0:35
571837%83.750.20
35.
MSU Verbateam: Fokin, Gilmutdinov
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
+3
1:19
+1
1:46
+2
4:56
+
0:19
+1
1:27
572858%83.130.20
36.
Perm SU #3: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova, Khlyzov
-1
4:35
-2
4:40
-1
4:59
-
-
-
+2
4:21
+
0:36
+2
4:27
+
0:25
+1
0:47
573750%82.520.20
37.
SPb SU #13: Belov, Goncharov, Zhukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:11
+1
0:58
+1
4:29
+1
3:26
+
0:17
584550%81.910.20
38.
MSU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
+2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:31
+8
4:00
-6
4:58
+
0:28
+1
1:15
586672%81.320.23
39.
MEPHI #4: Azarov
+11
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
+2
1:29
-4
4:59
+1
0:14
+
1:49
587576%80.740.23
40.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Litvinov, Kirlitsa
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:38
+1
1:48
+
4:07
+2
1:06
+
1:20
590064%80.160.20
41.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khurtsilava, Khomeriki
-
-
-
-
-11
4:58
-
+
0:14
+1
0:30
-3
4:30
+
0:10
+
0:06
48220%63.670.10
42.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin
-
-1
3:45
-
-
-5
4:16
-
+
0:31
+
0:44
-1
4:08
+1
0:13
+
0:21
413020%63.220.10
43.
SPb SU #12: Afanas'eva, Bankevich, Demidovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:13
+
0:35
-13
4:58
+
0:12
+
0:19
418033%62.780.10
44.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Spirichev, Davydov, Fadeev
-
-
-
-
-14
4:01
-
+
0:44
+
0:56
-
+
0:36
+1
0:30
418720%62.350.10
45.
SCH_Kutaisi Phiz-Math: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-
-5
4:40
-
-
-
-
+
0:06
+1
0:47
-6
2:08
+
0:13
+4
0:33
420155%61.920.10
46.
Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
+
1:35
+
0:45
-2
3:10
+
0:17
+
0:54
42130%61.490.10
47.
Petrozavodsk SU #3 Jupiter: Archipov, Burdin, Urban
-
-1
4:21
-
-
-
-
+1
1:23
+1
1:03
-
+
0:24
+
0:29
424033%61.070.10
48.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov
-
-
-
-
-2
3:16
-
+
0:33
+4
1:17
-5
4:02
+
0:14
+
0:40
424550%60.660.10
49.
MEPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin
-
-6
4:43
-
-
-3
4:15
-
+2
1:28
+1
0:39
-
+1
0:21
+
0:26
425650%60.250.10
50.
Belarussian SU #6 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Gusak, Verutin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+1
0:45
-11
4:33
+
1:01
+
0:34
428433%59.850.10
51.
MIPT Strangers: Nesov, Podlesnyh, Zhitlukhin
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-5
4:57
-
+
1:41
+3
1:27
-8
4:52
+
0:19
+
0:43
431042%59.460.10
52.
SCH_Ufa School 42: Vasilevsky, Legrankin, Mukhacheva
-
-2
3:09
-
-
-
-
+3
1:11
+
1:48
-3
4:35
+
0:33
+
0:52
432542%59.060.10
53.
Yerevan RAU #1: Arutyunyan, Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
+1
2:10
-6
4:58
+
0:28
+
0:39
433220%58.680.10
54.
MSU Angstrems: Larcev, Semyonov, Amelin
-
-
-
-
-5
4:52
-
+1
0:49
+1
2:49
-4
4:37
+
0:12
+2
0:31
434350%58.300.10
55.
Perm SU #1: Firsov, Nemets, Mullahanov
-
-1
4:06
-
-
-3
2:55
-
+
0:10
+3
3:06
-5
2:15
+1
0:17
+
0:52
434650%57.920.10
56.
Tbilisi SU #3: Mania, Rachvelishcili, Jamburia
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:09
+
0:37
+2
1:04
-18
4:58
+
1:17
+3
1:30
436955%57.550.10
57.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bobokhidze, Miqautadze, Toroshelidze
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:34
+
1:06
+5
2:11
-
+3
0:26
+
0:39
442566%57.180.10
58.
SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU: Luchinsky, Pashkevich, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
+
2:05
-6
4:25
+
1:33
+
1:11
44290%56.820.10
59.
Novosibirsk SU #3: D'yakov, Kalugin, Tarancov
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:13
+1
1:21
-
+1
0:23
+1
1:28
444660%56.460.10
60.
Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev
-
-
-
-
-10
4:51
-
+2
0:27
+
2:26
-3
4:55
+2
1:24
+1
2:05
448455%56.110.10
61.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Mogozov, Sikerin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:10
+4
1:15
-8
4:56
+
0:19
+3
1:57
452269%55.760.10
62.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #3: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-21
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
+4
3:28
-4
1:29
+
1:12
+
0:44
454050%55.420.10
63.
Belarussian SU #3 DP: Rogatch, Ganchar, Irjavsky
-
-
-
-
-1
4:28
-
+
1:20
+7
2:48
-2
3:57
+
0:32
+
3:04
460663%55.080.10
64.
Novosibirsk SU #42: Popov, Staroletov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:52
+4
4:08
-
+1
0:37
+
0:49
462860%54.740.10
65.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:35
+8
2:47
-17
4:56
+
0:19
+4
1:37
467975%54.410.10
66.
Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov
-
-
-
-
-1
0:48
-
+
1:48
+10
4:58
-2
4:35
+
0:38
+
0:36
468171%54.080.10
67.
SCH_Saratov PhTL #2: Eroshenko, Karagodov, Letunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:53
+3
3:43
-4
4:58
+
0:45
+4
3:16
473866%53.760.10
68.
Perm SU #7: Bushuev, Krivokorytov, Korolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:21
+1
3:58
-5
4:53
+
1:27
+1
2:07
475433%53.440.10
69.
SCH_Saratov Composite #2: Abroskin, Klochanov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
+2
3:29
-3
5:00
+5
3:05
+3
2:26
479171%53.120.10
70.
Saratov SU #7: Bondarenko, Pak
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:06
+7
3:33
-1
3:11
+3
0:52
+
1:26
487877%52.810.10
71.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Man'shin, Mashkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:29
+5
3:09
-
+4
2:55
+2
1:43
491875%52.500.10
72.
Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:55
+2
4:27
-
+2
3:17
+1
1:06
494760%52.200.10
73.
MSU PhysMath: Kotova, Kalinin, Trusevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:59
-8
4:21
+5
3:40
+4
3:51
+
1:03
4109577%51.890.20
74.
SPb SU #11: Artemov, Kobzarev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-13
4:23
-14
4:19
+1
0:32
+
0:18
311725%38.700.06
75.
MSU Genius: Popelyshev, Babin
-
-
-
-
-5
4:27
-
-17
1:50
+2
0:50
-5
4:59
+
0:37
+1
0:17
316550%38.480.09
76.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Kalgin, Stolyarov, Yudanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
-7
4:41
-3
4:48
+1
1:15
+1
1:08
330840%38.260.06
77.
MAI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:07
-6
4:45
-2
3:22
+1
1:47
+1
1:03
333962%38.040.06
78.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Ignat'ev, Bogdanov, Basmanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:23
-7
4:52
-5
4:40
+3
1:28
+
1:54
344562%37.830.06
79.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-1
3:10
-
-
-
-
-13
4:25
+3
2:13
-
+4
1:17
+4
1:37
352878%37.620.09
80.
MIPT Ally: Anokhin, Breger
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:49
+1
1:52
-7
4:30
-2
2:24
+
4:21
356425%37.410.12
81.
MAI #1: Kulshenko, Romanova, Sidorkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:47
-13
4:57
-
+3
1:12
+
2:17
357857%37.200.06
82.
MAI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:34
-12
4:52
-1
4:09
+3
2:11
+5
0:46
359176%37.000.06
83.
Novosibirsk STU #2: Chernyshev, Gorpinchenko, Stupakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:07
-3
4:21
-2
3:37
+3
1:06
+1
3:18
359270%36.790.06
84.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Elagin, Kornienko
-3
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:36
-5
4:54
-2
4:59
+
3:47
+
1:18
360257%36.590.06
85.
Yerevan Quantum: Musoyan, Soghomonyan, Hayotsyan
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:54
-9
4:59
+1
3:07
-
+
3:14
+1
3:23
362540%36.400.09
86.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:37
-
+8
4:59
-2
4:09
+2
1:34
+1
0:50
366478%36.200.09
87.
SCH_Novosibirsk School #4: Bauer, Gubin, Myasnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-3
3:49
+2
4:51
+1
2:41
366857%36.010.06
88.
MSU Crushteam: Babin, Popkov, Valiullin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:48
-
-1
4:04
+6
4:20
+1
1:48
369772%35.820.06
89.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:13
+4
4:25
-
+3
1:06
-13
4:47
370575%35.630.12
90.
SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #1: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Usanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-14
4:57
+10
4:49
-2
4:15
+3
1:36
+
1:48
375481%35.440.09
91.
Novosibirsk SPU: Petrov, Nikitin, Borisenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:30
-
+
1:12
+1
2:12
222533%23.500.03
92.
Yerevan SU #1: Haykazyan_D, Haykazyan_L, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:41
-2
4:09
-
+1
2:26
+
2:26
231233%23.380.03
93.
SCH_Novosibirsk School #3: Evseev, Kirilovsky, Rogov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:23
-2
2:53
-
+
3:13
+2
1:39
233350%23.260.03
94.
Novosibirsk SU #4: Kalugin, Pajmyshev, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:38
-3
2:34
-2
4:27
+2
1:20
+2
2:59
233966%23.140.03
95.
SPb SU #10: Kalyukin, Popov, Malykh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:45
-6
4:21
-2
4:37
+1
2:50
+2
2:27
237860%23.020.03
96.
SCH_Novosibirsk SU School #2: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:29
-
+2
3:38
+3
1:46
242471%22.900.03
97.
Belarussian SU #7: Karyan, Kotik, Kemejuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:06
-
-1
4:47
-2
3:46
+7
3:52
265881%22.790.08
98.
Perm SU #4: Klimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:21
-
-
-1
3:57
+
4:12
12520%11.340.02
99.
SCH_Barnaul RAPS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:43
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:126392451531312603153031841881728
Accepted:22
(17%)
2
(5%)
2
(8%)
1
(20%)
12
(7%)
4
(3%)
86
(33%)
79
(25%)
38
(12%)
95
(51%)
97
(51%)
438
(25%)
Dirt:31
(58%)
0
(0%)
9
(81%)
3
(75%)
23
(65%)
6
(60%)
106
(55%)
142
(64%)
57
(60%)
84
(46%)
77
(44%)
538
(55%)
Wrong Answers:48
(38%)
10
(25%)
13
(54%)
4
(80%)
129
(84%)
88
(67%)
99
(38%)
161
(51%)
225
(74%)
61
(33%)
66
(35%)
904
(52%)
Time Limits:18
(14%)
20
(51%)
4
(16%)
0
(0%)
9
(5%)
13
(9%)
32
(12%)
23
(7%)
4
(1%)
5
(2%)
2
(1%)
130
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:26
(20%)
6
(15%)
4
(16%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
1
(0%)
24
(9%)
33
(10%)
6
(1%)
16
(8%)
14
(7%)
133
(7%)
Presentation Errors:12
(9%)
1
(2%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(19%)
19
(7%)
19
(6%)
30
(9%)
7
(3%)
9
(4%)
123
(7%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)