Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Eurasia, Division 2.

Last success: 04:57:34, Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili, problem 9
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow IPT: Sudakov, Belkov, problem 7

PlaceTeam name1
71/115
2
1/5
3
63/141
4
0/30
5
0/19
6
1/9
7
2/102
8
2/5
9
55/337
10
0/112
11
0/0
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Belarusian SU 71: Yarmosh, Palukhovich, Klimasheuski
+
0:25
+2
3:32
+2
1:10
-
-
-
-8
4:38
-1
4:59
+1
0:29
-2
3:05
-
443855%200.000.38
2.
Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
+
0:35
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
+5
3:26
-
+1
1:24
-
-
450360%197.400.38
3.
MAI #2: Allakhverdyan, Zimakov, Kholodyakov
+
0:33
-
+2
1:15
-
-
-
-
+
3:30
+5
2:09
-22
3:20
-
458863%194.870.38
4.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Borisov, Smirnov,Tiliguzov
+
0:22
-
+2
0:50
-
-
-
+13
3:27
-
+1
0:22
-1
1:39
-
462280%192.410.38
5.
Moscow IPT Hysteresis loop: Shitikov, Berdovsky, Dolgov
+
0:18
-
+
0:47
-1
2:25
-
-
-
+
4:40
+5
3:19
-
-
464555%190.000.38
6.
SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)
+
0:26
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-6
3:20
-
+1
0:52
-1
0:17
-
313525%140.740.18
7.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Paliulionytė)
+
0:22
-1
3:42
+
0:46
-
-
-1
0:44
-21
4:59
-
+1
1:06
-
-
315525%139.020.18
8.
SCH_Yerevan Jigglypuff : Andreasyan, Abelyan, Khalatyan;
+
0:37
-
+
0:48
-3
4:59
-
-
-
-1
0:23
+2
0:29
-5
4:37
-
315640%137.350.18
9.
japan10; Taiga Sone; Hiroki Yamazaki; Jumpei Mori; Masahiro Takahashi
+
0:10
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:05
-
-
315950%135.710.18
10.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Daletskij, Ulyanov, Novizkij
+1
0:25
-1
0:12
+
0:40
-9
3:59
-
-
-3
3:58
-
+
1:15
-
-
316025%134.120.18
11.
Moscow IPT Ice Chilling Peppers: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Yusupov
+
0:15
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:51
-3
3:49
-
316340%132.560.18
12.
Moscow IPT Работяги: Valiev, Siavets, Vakhrushev
+1
0:27
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
+2
0:58
-
-
316750%131.030.18
13.
(msktrains09) MPSU Mops: Bobrov, Budanov, (Prokoptsev)
+
0:24
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:13
-
-
316840%129.550.18
14.
Vilnius U: Team okay (Cibulskis, Ramonas, Valatka)
+
0:32
-
+
0:51
-
-
-
-1
4:04
-
+1
1:15
-
-
317925%128.090.18
15.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
+1
0:25
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:07
-1
1:45
-
319450%126.670.18
16.
Mordovia SU #5: Martynov, Bisharyan, Deniskin
+
0:20
-
+1
0:54
-
-1
3:40
-
-
-
+3
1:02
-
-
321657%125.270.18
17.
Odessa NU PRIMATES: Kostiantyn Hryhorian, Kyrylo Volkov, Ruslan Masalskyi
+
0:23
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:13
-2
2:00
-
323340%123.910.18
18.
KhNUE_el_psy_kongroo: Kovalenko, Timoshevsky, Kazakov
+1
0:59
-
+
1:25
-
-10
4:49
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
-
325440%122.580.18
19.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Gnedko,Yatsuk, Drozdova
+1
0:23
-
+
0:37
-
-8
3:05
-
-
-
+5
1:16
-22
4:02
-
325666%121.280.18
20.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Kostanyan, Margaryan, Susanyan
+
0:33
-
+
2:09
-
-
-
-4
4:30
-
+2
0:57
-3
1:24
-
325940%120.000.18
21.
SCH_Vitebsk07: Levoneno, Volodchenko
+1
0:41
-
+
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
-
327625%118.750.18
22.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Evgeniev
+
0:59
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:04
-1
3:09
-
327640%117.530.18
23.
NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod 2: Orlova, Doroshenko, Zarkov
+
0:12
-
+
0:43
-
-
-
-2
3:47
-
+4
2:29
-2
3:13
-
328657%116.330.18
24.
KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev
+
0:46
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:02
-1
0:34
-
329150%115.150.18
25.
Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
+1
0:09
-
+2
0:34
-11
4:06
-
-
-
-
+6
1:12
-
-
329675%114.000.18
26.
Mordovia SU #2: Skvortsov, Saygin, Alimaev
+2
0:31
-
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:18
-
-
329866%112.870.18
27.
SCH_Vitebsk05:Gruntov,Shnyak,Patrusheva
+
0:29
-
+2
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-
-
330957%111.760.18
28.
SCH_Vitebsk08: Iljina, Sokolovskaya, Baljukonis
+
0:37
-
+2
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:05
-
-
330950%110.680.18
29.
WA111(NOSU): Tamayev A., Gamosov S., Sokurov D.
+
0:51
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
+7
1:45
-2
2:49
-
331770%109.620.18
30.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Pronina, Rishko, Dyubkova
+1
0:33
-
+3
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
-
-
331857%108.570.18
31.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Khositashvili, Uridia
+
0:49
-
+
0:19
-2
4:08
-
-
-
-
+9
1:12
-
-
332075%107.550.18
32.
(msktrains13) MPSU QARTOSHQA: Tishkov
+1
0:46
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:20
-
-
334457%106.540.18
33.
Baku EU 1: Ulvi Aslanli, Ayyub Najafzade, Nijad Huseynov
+
1:09
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:08
-4
3:08
-
334762%105.560.18
34.
Yerevan RAU1: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Ayanyan;
+1
0:30
-
+1
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:12
-9
3:54
-
335362%104.590.18
35.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
+1
0:57
-
+1
1:06
-
-
-6
4:55
-
-
+5
1:41
-4
2:06
-
336570%103.640.18
36.
KhNURE_Zeitgeist: Kupriianov, Rakova, Rozhkov
+
0:40
-
+
1:18
-
-
-
-1
4:33
-
+3
3:09
-
-
336850%102.700.18
37.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
+1
0:57
-
+1
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:33
-6
4:08
-
338657%101.790.18
38.
MAI #4: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Tishin
+
1:09
-
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-1
1:31
+9
1:52
-
-
341775%100.880.18
39.
MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
+2
0:50
-
+1
1:28
-
-
-
-1
2:52
-
+3
2:38
-
-
341766%100.000.18
40.
Moscow IPT MIPTON: Gryb, Mennibaev, Gilyazev
+
0:31
-
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:12
-
-
343772%99.130.18
41.
LNU Hryadochka
+1
0:52
-
+
3:01
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-
+3
2:22
-2
4:53
-
345657%98.280.18
42.
Moscow IPT: Sudakov, Belkov
+1
0:26
-
+
3:08
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-
+2
3:14
-
-
346950%97.440.18
43.
MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov
+
0:39
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
+10
2:50
-
-
347176%96.610.18
44.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Mačiulis, Narevičius, Sasnauskas)
+
0:37
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:09
-
-
348472%95.800.18
45.
MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan
+1
1:20
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:23
-
-
349625%95.000.18
46.
MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
+
2:23
-
+1
3:09
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:15
-
-
350862%94.210.18
47.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
+
0:47
-
+
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
+7
4:19
-
-
353170%93.440.18
48.
SCH_Vitebsk04:Spiridonov,Adamenko, Luzenko
+1
0:35
-
+2
1:08
-4
1:30
-
-
-
-
+12
2:21
-
-
354683%92.680.18
49.
MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin
+
2:06
-
+1
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:01
-1
1:27
-
358850%91.940.18
50.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
+
3:06
-
+2
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:04
-
-
364962%91.200.18
51.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
+4
1:35
-
+2
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:37
-
-
366878%90.480.18
52.
SCH_Vitebsk09: Bovbel, Zarovskiy
+
1:30
-
+6
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
+14
3:06
-4
0:46
-
379186%89.760.18
53.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Kotoreishvili
+
1:39
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
+17
4:57
-
-
388085%89.060.18
54.
MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov
+
0:34
-
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:11
-
-
21640%58.910.13
55.
Yerevan SU 4: Baghdasaryan, Grigoryan, Hovhannisyan
+
0:32
-
+6
2:06
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:03
-
-
227975%58.460.13
56.
MAI #39: Belov, Petrykin, Tereshkov
+
1:34
-
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:00
-
-
22900%58.020.13
57.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
+3
2:01
-
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:38
-
-
231566%57.580.13
58.
Mordovia SU #3: Kotkov, Rotanov, Kamayeva
+1
1:00
-
+6
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:31
-
-
240477%57.140.13
59.
MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev
+
2:22
-
+5
3:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
243671%56.720.13
60.
Izhevsk STU Trip: Cherpita, Ivshin, Yefanov
+7
2:16
-
+
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
244077%56.300.13
61.
MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan
+1
1:30
-
+8
3:06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
245781%55.880.13
62.
MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
+2
3:18
-
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-10
4:57
-
-7
4:39
-
-
246560%55.470.13
63.
japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka
-
-
+
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
+9
2:45
-13
4:28
-
254581%55.070.23
64.
GDUT Pa~dadadadadada (Ge, Liu, Ke)
+
1:08
-
-3
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:47
-
-
255583%54.680.18
65.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 2 : Baghdasaryan, Grigoryan, Manukyan
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:55
-
-
1230%27.140.08
66.
msktrains28
+
0:58
-
-4
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:00
-
-
1580%26.950.08
67.
MAI #11:
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:35
-
-
15950%26.760.08
68.
Tbilisi FreeUni 21: Archil Robakidze, Jemal Vashakhmadze, Mikheil Gachechiladze
+
1:15
-
-3
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:04
-
-
1750%26.570.08
69.
Baku EU 3: Agil Isayev, Elgun Jumayev, Nureddin Islamov
+1
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:22
-
-4
4:43
-1
2:55
-
111750%26.390.08
70.
Yerevan RAU5; Danielyan, Minasyan
+
2:23
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11430%26.210.08
71.
Yerevan SU 5 : Bayramyan, Hakobyan, Sirekanyan
+
4:36
-
-1
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12760%26.030.08
72.
MAI*#3: Zabarin, Krivov, Sorokin
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:26
-
-
-
-
-
128650%25.850.99
73.
MAI #40: Barsov, Martusheva, Permyakov
+1
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:22
-
-
131450%25.680.08
74-77.
Baku EU 4: Kanan Huseynli, Nicat Dursunlu, Kanan Taghili
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-77.
abc
-1
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-77.
Vilnius U: NoName (Kaminskas)
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
74-77.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangėj (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:34
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:11551413019910253371120875
Accepted:71
(61%)
1
(20%)
63
(44%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
2
(1%)
2
(40%)
55
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
195
(22%)
Dirt:41
(36%)
2
(66%)
62
(49%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(50%)
18
(90%)
0
(0%)
226
(80%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
350
(64%)
Wrong Answers:22
(19%)
2
(40%)
72
(51%)
13
(43%)
0
(0%)
5
(55%)
74
(72%)
1
(20%)
239
(70%)
82
(73%)
0
(0%)
510
(58%)
Time Limits:2
(1%)
1
(20%)
3
(2%)
9
(30%)
9
(47%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
11
(3%)
20
(17%)
0
(0%)
57
(6%)
Run-Time Errors:17
(14%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
4
(13%)
10
(52%)
2
(22%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
51
(5%)
Presentation Errors:2
(1%)
1
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(11%)
21
(20%)
2
(40%)
27
(8%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
57
(6%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)