Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of SPb, Div 2.

Last success: 05:08:49, LNU VVT, problem H
Last Submit: 05:09:59, Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan, Shatakhtsyan, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
18/238
B
1/3
C
0/22
D
31/140
E
58/303
F
0/0
G
96/153
H
39/178
I
58/628
J
27/163
K
4/25
L
12/64
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Vilnius U 2B||!2B: J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis
+
1:02
-
-7
4:43
+2
2:15
+
0:15
-
+2
3:00
+
2:28
+1
0:25
+8
3:03
+5
4:19
+2
2:58
9158968%200.000.70
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kuznetsov, Kashin
+4
1:17
-
-
+
2:36
+1
2:40
-
+
1:38
+7
3:00
+1
1:16
+
2:19
+
4:37
+2
3:57
9170262%198.400.70
3.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Kazanskoe derevo
+
2:53
-
-2
4:33
+1
1:22
+
1:40
-
+
0:18
+
3:27
+1
0:46
+2
2:41
-
+
3:21
8107133%174.960.66
4.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri_Demireli_Komarovi: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi
+6
3:29
-
-
+1
1:07
+2
1:29
-
+
1:46
+
1:00
+1
2:01
+3
2:44
-10
5:00
+
0:17
8109861%173.580.66
5.
Bucharest 14(Bicsi, Elfus, Stavarache)
-9
4:06
-
-
+
0:46
+
2:09
-
+
2:42
+
2:59
+7
3:14
+
1:49
+3
4:45
+1
3:43
8155057%172.220.67
6.
Tomsk PU Katastrofa: Khaustov, Maksimova
+19
4:20
-
-2
5:09
+2
0:14
+1
1:34
-
+
0:28
+
3:36
+6
1:13
+2
3:16
-
+
2:38
8164278%170.890.66
7.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan, Shatakhtsyan
-18
5:09
+1
4:13
-
+3
3:26
+
1:45
-
+
2:35
+12
3:40
+2
2:21
+1
1:04
-
+
5:04
8183170%169.570.68
8.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+
1:27
-
-
+2
3:57
+
1:17
-
+1
2:33
+1
1:47
+3
1:59
+1
1:47
-
-
7105053%147.240.63
9.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
+
1:10
-1
5:09
-
+2
1:02
+2
1:56
-
+
1:19
-
+1
1:55
+3
2:31
-
+7
5:03
7119968%146.130.66
10.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, Shelepov
+3
4:56
-
-
+1
0:40
+
1:52
-
+
1:43
+4
3:09
+3
1:31
+2
4:09
-
-
7134365%145.030.63
11.
MISiS-2: Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
-13
4:05
-
-
+1
1:38
+2
2:57
-
+1
1:19
+
2:21
+7
3:24
+3
3:18
-
+2
4:31
7149169%143.950.63
12.
TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
+3
0:49
-
-
+2
4:29
+1
3:12
-
+3
2:40
+1
3:36
+4
1:54
-
-
-1
4:57
6128370%122.470.60
13.
Far Eastern FU: FEFU1
+4
3:38
-
-
+2
2:57
+1
1:13
-
+
2:24
+2
0:42
+10
4:12
-2
5:07
-
-2
4:24
6128976%121.570.60
14.
MISiS-4: Manzhikov, Chernyshova, Saveliev
-
-
-
+4
4:56
+3
2:36
-
+
1:53
+1
4:58
+2
3:52
+
1:15
-
-
6137362%120.680.59
15.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
+67
2:57
-
-
+2
3:53
+4
0:44
-
+
2:10
+1
1:40
-23
5:09
+1
4:57
-
-
6248392%119.810.64
16.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Shahinyan Mushegh, Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen
+1
0:29
-
-
+1
3:30
+2
1:24
-
+1
1:44
-
-8
5:03
+
4:43
-
-7
3:02
581250%99.120.63
17.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
-
-
-
+4
2:40
+1
2:54
-
+
1:35
+
2:46
+3
1:00
-4
4:35
-
-
581661%98.410.55
18.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, [Zabarin,] Fadeev
-
-
-
-2
4:04
+1
1:03
-
+
2:09
+1
2:59
+2
1:41
+2
4:01
-
-
583554%97.710.56
19.
MISiS-3: Petrova, Tropin, Kulagin
-
-
-
+
4:19
+
1:57
-
+1
1:48
-
+2
1:16
+2
3:48
-
-2
5:09
589050%97.030.57
20.
MAI #9: Grigoriev, Trofimov
+3
1:22
-
-
+5
2:33
-
-
+
2:28
-13
5:09
+2
2:07
+1
3:28
-
-
594068%96.350.63
21.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Butkevicius, L.Klimavicius, Vycius
+1
3:19
-
-
-1
4:56
+1
2:30
-
+
3:39
+
3:39
+2
2:22
-11
5:01
-
-
5101144%95.680.57
22.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-
-
+2
3:20
+
3:41
-
+1
2:24
+1
3:55
+1
2:16
-
-
-2
1:02
5103950%95.020.55
23.
Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Buchnev, Chernyshev, Remeslennikov
-2
3:46
-
-
+4
4:27
+1
4:59
-
+
1:30
-
+1
1:50
+4
3:01
-
-
5114966%94.370.57
24.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Berlin
-
-
-
+6
3:40
+
2:23
-
+
2:16
+7
4:57
+2
1:24
-4
5:00
-
-
5118375%93.730.55
25.
Moscow SU Bulls: Kharitonov, Kharitonov, Gabaydulin
-
-
-
-2
5:01
+1
3:27
-
+2
1:44
+
4:08
+6
2:29
+5
3:52
-
-
5122173%93.090.56
26.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Davronov, Jumaboyev)
-
-
-
+8
3:50
+6
1:12
-
+
2:57
+1
4:25
+4
2:43
-6
5:08
-
-
5128979%92.470.55
27.
MISiS-6: Akolzina, KHolodiakov, CHirvonaia
-
-
-
+6
5:05
+1
2:08
-
+
1:05
-
+10
3:25
-
-
+
4:25
5131077%91.850.59
28.
Yerevan RAU 1: Araqelyan, Hakobyan, Grigoryan
-5
4:12
-
-
+1
4:25
-5
5:04
-
+
2:20
-1
4:40
+17
5:06
+
3:19
-
+
2:04
5139678%91.240.64
29.
SCH_FML31: Naumov, Korobkov, Kazakov
-2
3:50
-
-
+3
1:58
-3
2:15
-
+
1:25
-
+5
1:07
-3
3:26
+3
2:49
-
466073%72.510.62
30.
PSU 1: Baranov,Vorobjov, Strygin
-
-
-
+3
3:18
+2
2:08
-
+
0:39
-
+2
2:37
-
-
-
466363%72.040.51
31.
South Ural SU: Shurunov, Dubrovskiy
-2
4:40
-
-
-
+
3:14
-
+
1:34
+1
4:08
+2
2:47
-
-
-
476542%71.570.50
32.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Koval, Kuncevich, Gil
-
-
-
-2
1:53
+
3:22
-
+
1:29
+1
4:38
+4
1:58
-
-
-
478855%71.110.50
33.
Moscow IPT SyntacticSugar: Karpachev, Miller, Zotov
-
-
-
+
3:58
+6
3:41
-
+
1:01
-
+2
1:53
-
-
-5
5:08
479466%70.660.51
34.
LNU VVT
-4
3:49
-
-
-1
2:38
+
0:39
-
+
1:02
+4
5:08
-8
3:43
-
-
+2
4:31
480360%70.210.59
35.
PSU 3: Barbashov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-6
4:40
-
-
+5
4:24
+2
4:28
-
+
1:27
-
+
0:50
-4
5:07
-
-
481163%69.760.51
36.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Rudniy, Urusovskiy
-
-
-
-
+
3:58
-
+
2:58
+
4:27
+2
2:28
-
-
-
487333%69.320.50
37.
Yerevan SU 4: Tamazyan Hakob, Hindoyan Gevorg, Topchyan Hrant
-
-
-
-3
5:08
+1
1:54
-
+
2:09
-
+5
3:31
+3
4:11
-
-
488669%68.890.52
38.
MISiS-7: Borisov, Butyrin, Lianov
-
-
-
-
+2
2:28
-
+
2:00
-
+7
3:14
+
4:21
-
-
490569%68.460.52
39.
South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Abdrashitov, Mayorov
+1
4:42
-
-
-
+1
3:38
-
+1
2:38
-
+3
2:10
-
-
-2
2:19
491060%68.040.54
40.
Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-5
4:40
-
-
-
+7
3:10
-
+1
0:51
+3
4:10
-19
5:09
+1
3:01
-
-
491475%67.620.56
41.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova
-
-
-
-
+9
3:49
-
+
1:21
+
4:23
+1
4:36
-
-
-
4105071%67.210.50
42.
Sporyshev
-
-
-
-
+1
2:39
-
+2
3:51
+
3:21
+9
3:55
-5
5:08
-
-
4106775%66.800.50
43.
MISIS5: Romanov, Ivanov, Kulagin
-
-
-
-
+6
1:58
-
+3
2:52
+7
4:26
+6
1:14
-
-
-
4107284%66.400.50
44.
ukraine33
+
4:35
-
-7
2:38
-
+1
4:20
-
+
1:56
-4
5:09
+15
3:08
-
-
-
4116080%66.000.54
45.
KnightD&KnightV (Kiselev, Barbanyagra)
-6
5:01
-
-
-1
5:02
+1
1:01
-
+1
1:21
-2
3:41
+
2:02
-
-
-
330540%49.210.43
46.
Qafqaz U 2: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
+4
1:41
+
1:26
-
+
2:33
-9
4:09
-
-
-
-1
0:36
342257%48.920.51
47.
Vilnius U Cpyphp: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
-
-
-
+2
2:53
-
+
0:40
-
-2
2:05
+1
4:09
-
-
352350%48.630.52
48.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Kleschev, Pivovarov, Kozlov
-
-
-
-
+7
3:45
-
+
2:01
+1
1:37
-
-
-
-
360472%48.340.49
49.
Yerevan 17: Gevorgyan, Meliqyan,Vatyan
-
-
-
-
+3
2:53
-
+2
1:46
-
-2
4:39
+3
3:14
-
-
363472%48.060.52
50.
South Ural SU: Astakhova, Khusnutdinova, Anikina
+1
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:40
-
+6
2:19
-
-
-
364970%47.780.54
51.
MISiS-1: Lopukhov, Ovchinkin, Chernov
-
-
-
+
0:22
-
-
+
1:51
-8
2:44
+14
4:22
-
-
-
367582%47.510.51
52.
PSU 5: Barbashov, Kovalev
-
-
-
-
+
3:44
-
+
3:13
-
+3
3:41
-
-
-
370050%47.240.43
53.
Far Eastern FU: Davidyuk
-
-
-
-
+3
4:39
-
+
3:16
+3
1:59
-4
2:19
-
-
-
371566%46.970.49
54.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:26
+1
4:03
+6
3:10
-1
5:09
-
-
371970%46.700.49
55.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
+1
3:55
-
+1
4:59
+
2:25
-5
5:09
-
-
-
372040%46.440.49
56.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas
-
-
-
-
+2
2:24
-
+
1:28
-16
5:09
+12
4:10
-
-
-
376482%46.180.43
57.
MAI #20: Artamonov, Nemirov [, Fokina]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:12
-
+11
4:03
+
4:42
-
-
395780%45.930.52
58.
KhNURE_LOG: Kal'met'eva,Panchenko,Gladush
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
+1
1:19
-9
4:04
-7
4:26
-
-
-
220933%30.450.38
59.
Yerevan SU 2; Hambardzumyan Karen, Galstyan Tigran, Karagulyan Avetik;
-
-
-
-2
4:39
+1
1:58
-
+
1:29
-
-3
0:54
-2
2:44
-
-
222733%30.280.38
60.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
-
-
-
-6
5:07
-
+
2:56
+
1:32
-1
1:54
-
-
-
22680%30.120.46
61.
Far Eastern FU: Comeback
-
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
+1
3:34
-1
4:57
-
-
-
234133%29.950.61
62.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Matevosyan, Andreasyan, Abrahamyan;
-
-
-
-
+1
3:35
-
+
2:00
-
-3
5:06
-
-
-
235533%29.790.38
63.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
+2
3:45
-
+
1:35
-
-
-
-
-
236050%29.630.38
64.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Mikaelyan, Vrtanesyan, Harutyunyan
-2
1:16
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
+
2:55
-
+3
2:12
-
-
-
236860%29.470.38
65.
KhNURE_vdo_team: Vallas,Nazarenko,Popovych
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+
3:21
-
+3
2:14
-
-
-
239560%29.310.38
66.
Novosibirsk SU:Milyaev, Baranov, Orlovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:52
-
+3
1:52
-
-
-
240575%29.160.38
67.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Galstyan, Mkrtchyan, Maghakyan
-3
4:33
-
-
-
-9
4:25
-
+1
1:22
-
+4
3:42
-
-
-
240571%29.010.38
68.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Yuferov;
-
-
-
-
-5
4:12
-
+
1:18
-
+7
3:07
-
-
-5
1:08
240677%28.850.38
69.
South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Antipova
-
-
-
-
-4
5:07
-
+1
3:34
-
+2
2:32
-
-
-
242760%28.700.38
70.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-
+2
4:41
-
+
2:20
-8
5:03
-2
4:17
-8
3:01
-
-
246150%28.550.38
71.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:46
-
+5
3:51
-
-
-
247877%28.410.38
72.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Vyrodov
-
-
-
-
-7
3:56
-
+
2:07
-
+5
4:27
-
-
-
249471%28.260.38
73.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Kozlovskiy, Revt
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:03
+2
4:41
-5
4:22
-2
1:24
-
-
250550%28.120.46
74.
Qafqaz U 3: Mammad Hajili, Resul Kerimov, Rovshan Huseynov
-4
1:59
-
-
-
+6
4:12
-
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
256075%27.980.38
75.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:41
-
+7
2:49
-
-
-
259077%27.830.38
76.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Levushka
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:38
-
+3
4:57
-
-
-
265566%27.690.38
77.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Ibadullayev, Iskandarov, Sultonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:13
-
+12
3:54
-
-
-
272785%27.560.38
78.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
-18
5:09
-
-
-
1960%13.710.23
79.
Yerevan SU 5: Grigoryan, Movsisyan, Beglaryan ;
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:41
-
-2
2:34
-
-
-
11010%13.640.23
80.
ADAU 2: Musabir, Elmin, Nurlan
-
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
11120%13.570.23
81.
SchoolMinsk LiceumBSU:Petrovsky
-4
2:07
-
-
-8
5:08
-
-
-
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
11170%13.510.69
82.
ukraine40
-
-
-4
5:08
-
-
-
+
2:21
-
-1
1:38
-6
5:07
-
-
11410%13.440.23
83.
Yerevan RAU5: Gasparyan, Terunyan, Igityan ;
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:25
-
-68
5:03
-
-
-
11450%13.380.23
84.
Vilnius U University dropouts: Jacikas, Paliulis
-1
0:08
-
-
-
-7
5:05
-
+1
2:06
-
-3
1:33
-8
4:35
-
-
114650%13.310.23
85.
Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan, Margaryan,, Charchyan
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-4
4:58
-
+1
2:17
-
-8
5:05
-
-
-
115750%13.250.23
86.
SibSUTI 8 (Ruban)
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:48
-
-
-
115750%13.180.86
87.
Far Eastern FU: 11Babel
-
-
-
-
-4
5:08
-
+
2:51
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-6
4:42
11710%13.120.23
88.
Far Eastern FU: Daisy
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:03
-
-9
2:13
-
-
-
11830%13.060.23
89.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-1
1:07
-
-
-
-10
5:01
-
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
-
11870%13.000.23
90.
Far Eastern FU: Daddies
-8
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:17
-
-1
4:40
-
-
11970%12.940.69
91.
ADAU 1: Shahnur, Ali, Ramil
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
120850%12.880.23
92.
ADAU 5: Ziyaddin, Valeh, Chingiz
-
-
-
-1
0:33
-1
4:57
-
+
3:29
-
-7
4:29
-
-
-
12090%12.820.23
93.
AFSO #2, Orel: Evstafeev, Ryabov, Grigoryan
-4
2:17
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:13
-
-14
5:08
-
-
-
121350%12.760.23
94.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:47
-
-4
5:09
-
-
-
12270%12.700.23
95.
ADAU 4: Vugar, Elchin, Umid
-
-
-
-
-4
4:18
-
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
12320%12.640.23
96.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:57
-
-13
4:34
-
-
-
12370%12.580.23
97.
TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
-1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
12510%12.530.23
98.
Far Eastern FU: VityOK
-
-
-
-
+3
3:40
-
-
-
-6
5:08
-
-
-
128075%12.470.54
99.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetova, Otojonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:32
-
-
-
-
129250%12.410.69
100.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Stepanov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:57
-
-4
3:53
-
-
-
12970%12.360.23
101.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Neciporenko
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
+3
4:17
-
-5
5:01
-2
1:35
-
-
131775%12.300.23
102.
Far Eastern FU: AVVP
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:19
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
131975%12.250.23
103.
Far Eastern FU: School
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:48
-
-
136887%12.190.78
104-125.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Fyodorov, Khachatryan, Khandanyan;
-
-
-
-
-24
4:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-
-
-
-2
1:10
-
-
-
-
-19
3:10
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Far Eastern FU: One
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-15
5:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
MAI #14: [Silin,] Sukk, Karpovich
-
-
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-5
2:23
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
AFSO #1, Orel: Shvedov, Kluev, Bukhrin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:58
-
-3
3:25
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Горнолыжный Университет
-
-
-
-
-6
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
KhHURE_qwerty123: Yarovoy,Gontar,Nikolaenko
-
-
-
-
-6
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Chelyabinsk SU: Voronin, Soldatkin, Chemyakin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:17
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1
-
-
-
-5
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Far Eastern FU: Larvae
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:04
-
-
-3
0:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Far Eastern FU: stepava
-5
4:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
ADAU 3: Alekper, Ilkin, Ziya, Elvira, Aykhan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:55
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
arkhang03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:33
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Mirakyan, Parunakyan, Khachatryan
-
-
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Far Eastern FU: porridge_01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:51
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
-
-
-
-3
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gurjev, Shirochenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:46
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Qafqaz U 1: Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov, Tabriz Hajiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
5:04
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Vilnius U Rejus: Paukste
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:58
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
ukraine41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko, Sudakov, Tarasenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:07
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
104-125.
Far Easterm FU: KDK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:238322140303015317862816325641917
Accepted:18
(7%)
1
(33%)
0
(0%)
31
(22%)
58
(19%)
0
(0%)
96
(62%)
39
(21%)
58
(9%)
27
(16%)
4
(16%)
12
(18%)
344
(17%)
Dirt:114
(86%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
77
(71%)
103
(63%)
0
(0%)
43
(30%)
64
(62%)
270
(82%)
55
(67%)
11
(73%)
16
(57%)
754
(68%)
Wrong Answers:151
(63%)
2
(66%)
13
(59%)
96
(68%)
188
(62%)
0
(0%)
36
(23%)
72
(40%)
545
(86%)
28
(17%)
14
(56%)
44
(68%)
1189
(62%)
Time Limits:36
(15%)
0
(0%)
5
(22%)
7
(5%)
13
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
67
(37%)
11
(1%)
61
(37%)
5
(20%)
2
(3%)
208
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:31
(13%)
0
(0%)
3
(13%)
0
(0%)
19
(6%)
0
(0%)
6
(3%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
18
(11%)
1
(4%)
6
(9%)
94
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
3
(2%)
23
(7%)
0
(0%)
12
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(4%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
47
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(0%)
Interaction Errors:2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(1%)