Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XV Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Europe, Div 2.

Last success: 04:57:31, Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka, problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:58, MSU Tashkent #6 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov), problem N

PlaceTeam nameA
0/20
D
2/9
E
37/156
F
25/62
H
0/8
J
8/35
K
47/129
M
19/102
N
31/104
O
57/75
P
18/101
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
-
+1
2:35
+
0:11
+
1:06
-7
4:13
+3
1:33
+
0:22
+2
0:31
+
0:48
+
0:01
+1
0:05
957843%200.000.54
2.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-9
4:56
+
3:40
+3
2:04
+
1:09
-
+
3:35
+
0:22
+2
2:30
+
1:33
+
0:12
+2
2:22
9119243%196.610.54
3.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-3
0:06
-3
4:56
+2
0:36
+1
0:51
-
+8
2:56
+
0:00
+1
0:56
+
1:17
+1
0:12
+
0:33
870461%171.850.49
4.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
-
-3
4:59
+
0:30
+
2:09
-
+5
3:24
+
0:19
+1
1:51
+
1:25
+
0:04
+
0:44
875042%169.030.49
5.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
+1
0:45
+1
3:02
-
+1
1:40
+
0:16
+6
2:49
+1
2:31
+
0:21
+2
0:59
898760%166.310.49
6.
Yerevan RAU 0: Grigor Gevorgyan
-
-
+
0:42
+2
2:16
-
+4
4:24
+
0:22
+2
1:54
+5
2:47
+
0:08
+
1:12
8108961%163.670.49
7.
MAI #1: Belousov, Zhuravlev
-
-
+1
2:33
+
2:53
-
+1
4:40
+
1:02
+1
3:04
+6
1:58
+
0:04
+1
1:51
8128855%161.110.49
8.
Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-2
4:09
-
+
0:47
+
1:22
-
+
3:08
+
0:40
+2
0:59
-
+
0:07
+
1:40
756522%138.800.49
9.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
-
-
+2
2:50
+1
1:29
-
-2
4:59
+
0:26
+2
3:16
+1
2:21
+
0:08
+5
2:48
7102061%136.700.43
10.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
+
2:23
+
3:10
-
-
+
2:08
+3
4:11
+
2:53
+
0:10
+
1:08
7102630%134.660.43
11.
Astrakhan SU 1
-
-
+1
4:16
+1
4:40
-
-
+
2:32
+
4:10
+
3:37
+
0:02
+2
3:55
7147536%132.680.43
12.
Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-
-
+
1:01
+
1:36
-
-
+1
0:25
+
1:57
+
2:18
+
0:05
-3
3:19
646514%112.080.39
13.
Kaunas TU #3: Abromavicius, Malukas, Narusis
-
-
+
0:24
+
2:42
-
-1
3:10
+1
1:11
+
2:19
-2
2:00
+
0:37
+
1:24
654014%110.480.43
14.
Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
-
+
1:33
+1
2:52
-
-
+
1:02
-
+
3:43
+
0:26
+
2:11
673014%108.920.39
15.
SCH_Tashkent AL under WIUT (Li, Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
+
4:30
+
2:40
-
-
+1
1:35
+3
3:33
+
2:53
+
0:44
-4
4:49
6103840%107.410.39
16.
Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-
-
+7
2:08
+2
4:57
-
-
+
2:40
+5
3:39
-
+
0:36
+2
3:20
6136372%105.940.43
17.
Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin
-
-
+1
1:23
+1
4:44
-
-
+3
0:56
+19
4:25
-
+
0:22
+6
3:27
6151983%104.500.43
18.
MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
-
+4
0:58
+
2:23
-
-
+
1:47
-4
4:42
+1
1:51
+
0:00
-
552150%85.930.33
19.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
-
+2
2:18
+4
4:53
-
-
+3
1:44
-
+
0:36
+
0:03
-2
2:52
575564%84.800.33
20.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
+10
3:10
+1
1:44
-
-
+
0:23
+3
2:57
-
+
0:12
-7
3:01
578873%83.690.37
21.
Latvia U lucent: Kanasevics
-
-
+
1:58
-
-
-
+
0:49
+2
3:34
+
4:31
+
2:24
-
583728%82.620.35
22.
zaporizhya02
-
-
-
+1
4:41
-
-
+
2:16
-
+2
4:55
+
1:09
+
3:07
5103037%81.580.40
23.
Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-
-
+
1:24
-2
4:41
-
-
+1
0:56
+1
2:00
-4
4:51
+
0:08
-1
3:19
431033%64.440.32
24.
MAI #6: [Zabolotny,] Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-6
3:11
+
2:21
-
-
+
0:54
-
+
1:33
+1
0:21
-1
3:53
433020%63.650.32
25.
Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Tsotne Ghutishvili, Natia Bostoghanashvili, Guga-Giorgi Kavtaradze
-
-
+
2:23
-
-
-
+
1:07
-7
4:59
-
+
0:19
+
4:00
44710%62.870.33
26.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
+1
2:04
-
-
-2
2:47
+2
3:37
-
+
1:11
+
0:04
-1
0:42
447842%62.120.27
27.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-3
0:48
-
+4
2:56
-
-
-
+1
2:08
-2
4:55
+
1:19
+
0:14
-2
4:44
449955%61.380.27
28.
Izhevsk STU S?ark: Sebeldin; Kolobov; Maksimov
-
-
+1
2:05
-4
4:26
-
-
+
1:13
-
+
3:58
+1
0:52
-1
0:37
452933%60.650.27
29.
Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
-
-
+2
2:23
+
4:01
-
-
+1
1:16
-3
4:58
-2
4:49
+1
0:26
-1
2:35
456850%59.950.30
30.
South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-
-
+
1:34
-2
3:44
-
-
+
1:33
-
+7
4:42
+
0:02
-
461363%59.260.27
31.
MISiS-6 Garaev, Gerk, Serikov
-
-
+1
1:35
-1
4:57
-
-
+3
1:09
-
+9
3:55
+
0:09
-5
3:35
466876%58.590.27
32.
Kazan FU Noobs
-
-
+3
1:13
-
-
-
+1
2:03
-
+1
4:26
+
1:50
-3
4:58
467455%57.930.27
33.
MISiS-8 Gladkov, Dorohov, Fomenko
-
-
+11
4:53
-
-
-
+
1:23
-1
3:47
+
0:52
+1
0:25
-5
3:00
469575%57.280.27
34.
MAI #12: [Aleinikov, Zaytsev, Dorofeev]
-
-
-
+
3:24
-
-
+3
1:22
-
+
4:23
+
1:33
-
470342%56.650.32
35.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
-
-
+3
3:27
-
-
-
+4
2:31
-3
4:50
+2
3:32
+
0:32
-2
0:54
478369%56.040.27
36.
Kaunas TU #5: Jurksaitis, Naucius, Baltulionis
-
-
+
3:03
+1
4:30
-
-
+5
2:27
-
-
+1
1:04
-5
4:38
480563%55.440.30
37.
MAI #4: [Gorunov,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-2
4:47
-
-
+1
1:00
-
+3
3:04
+
0:03
-
332857%41.130.24
38.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
+
2:28
-
-
-
+3
1:55
-
-
+
0:08
-
333250%40.700.20
39.
Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
-
+3
3:35
-
-2
4:21
+
0:07
-
334250%40.280.20
40.
MAI #7: [Volushkova,] Krainova, Kucherina
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:55
-
+1
3:54
+
0:33
-3
4:53
350350%39.860.24
41.
Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gurjev, Shirochenko
-
-
+4
3:36
-2
4:12
-
-
+3
1:46
-5
4:38
-
+
1:56
-
357970%39.460.20
42.
MISiS-5 Belov, Blic, Shutov
-
-
-12
4:55
-5
4:35
-
-
+1
1:50
-
+12
2:47
+4
2:27
-4
2:32
376585%39.060.24
43.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-3
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:40
+3
0:19
-
215971%25.780.25
44.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
-
-
+1
2:27
-
-
-
-3
4:42
-
-2
3:37
+
1:18
-2
1:01
224633%25.520.20
45.
Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:57
-
-
+
1:38
-4
2:02
22760%25.270.12
46.
MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
-
-
-
-
-1
4:16
-
+5
3:05
-
-
+1
0:15
-2
3:27
232175%25.030.12
47.
MISiS-7 Butyrin, Kac, Sitkin
-1
2:10
-
-2
4:10
-
-
-
-4
4:30
-
-
+
0:38
+
4:53
23320%24.790.36
48.
SCH_Tashkent TPCIT (Makhsudov,Usmonaliev,Nurmukhammedova)
-
-
-4
3:09
-
-
-
+4
4:54
-
-
+
0:48
-
242366%24.550.12
49.
MSU Tashkent #6 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov)
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
+3
4:02
-
-3
4:59
+
2:44
-
246760%24.320.12
50.
Tbilisi SU Limitless: Beka Modrekiladze, Papuna Mishvidze, Bichiko Chelidze
-
-
-4
3:20
-
-
-
+5
4:50
-
-2
3:58
+2
4:10
-1
4:59
268077%24.090.12
51.
KhAI #5 KVN-KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:35
-
-
+
0:24
-1
0:29
1240%11.930.03
52.
Perm SU Wake up: Lazukov, Popov, Zhigulev
-
-
-5
4:13
-1
1:46
-
-
-
-3
2:02
-
+
0:37
-
1370%11.820.03
53.
Kant FU #6 - paraBellum: Rudakov, Mikhailov, Ismailzada
-1
0:31
-
-6
3:57
-
-
-
-1
2:12
-
-
+
0:47
-
1470%11.720.03
54.
Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
1880%11.610.03
55.
Vilnius U hoppers: Cesnolovic, Usevic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
2:22
-
-
+1
1:15
-
19550%11.510.03
56.
MSU Tashkent #5 (Gorojanin, Kamilov, Vavilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:29
-2
1:02
110950%11.410.03
57.
MSU Tashkent #3 (Kodirov, Yasnopolskiy, Alimgulov)
-
-
-4
1:10
-1
4:02
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-
+
1:56
-
11160%11.310.03
58-59.
Tbilisi SU 8: Giorgi Gachechiladze, Giorgi Fafakerashvili, Guja Babunashvili
-1
2:37
-
-1
1:19
-
-
-
-1
2:38
-
-3
2:12
-
-
000%0.000.00
58-59.
baku41
-
-
-3
0:50
-
-
-
-2
3:29
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2091566283512910210475101801
Accepted:0
(0%)
2
(22%)
37
(23%)
25
(40%)
0
(0%)
8
(22%)
47
(36%)
19
(18%)
31
(29%)
57
(76%)
18
(17%)
244
(30%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
1
(33%)
65
(63%)
17
(40%)
0
(0%)
22
(73%)
60
(56%)
55
(74%)
53
(63%)
18
(24%)
21
(53%)
312
(56%)
Wrong Answers:17
(85%)
5
(55%)
62
(39%)
21
(33%)
8
(100%)
26
(74%)
73
(56%)
55
(53%)
35
(33%)
17
(22%)
60
(59%)
379
(47%)
Time Limits:2
(10%)
2
(22%)
49
(31%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
4
(3%)
16
(15%)
7
(6%)
0
(0%)
21
(20%)
105
(13%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(4%)
13
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(6%)
31
(29%)
1
(1%)
1
(0%)
60
(7%)
Presentation Errors:1
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(1%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(0%)