Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

GP of Europe. Division 2.

Last success: 05:11:14, MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina [,Sarycheva], problem J
Last Submit: 05:11:55, Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze, problem O

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
D
3/28
E
90/354
F
10/72
I
7/56
J
64/234
K
0/1
L
114/160
M
85/183
N
110/146
O
27/555
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
International IT U 0: Kovalenko
-
+8
4:28
+1
0:54
+2
3:00
+3
2:19
+
1:40
-
+
0:37
+2
1:56
+
0:09
+1
4:12
9150065%200.000.51
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik
-
+5
4:05
+1
1:19
-14
5:11
+1
2:13
+
1:31
-
+
0:22
+
0:59
+
0:17
+
0:47
883746%176.250.46
3.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan
-
-
+
0:46
+
4:43
+1
4:13
+1
1:03
-
+
0:35
+
1:32
+
0:30
+2
2:36
8104333%174.740.45
4.
SCH_Almaty RSPhMSBSch MaxOverflow: Zhusupov, Myrzakerey, Aitzhan
-
-
+
0:53
+
2:54
+5
3:48
+3
2:22
-
+
0:27
+3
1:55
+
0:22
+9
1:15
8124171%173.260.45
5.
Saratov SU 6: Ignatyev, Kireev, Osipov
-
-5
5:02
+2
1:59
+1
3:55
+14
3:37
+
1:52
-
+
0:14
+
1:29
+
0:18
+4
0:59
8128772%171.800.45
6.
Tbilisi SU 1 Scadoosh: Kutsia, Barbakadze, Gabisonia
-
-
+
1:04
+
2:27
-3
5:11
+
1:57
-
+
0:50
+
1:19
+
0:42
+1
3:28
773112%149.070.38
7.
Saratov SU 11: Sagunov, Ignatyev, Gurchenkov
-
-
+3
2:25
+1
3:47
-
+
2:12
-
+
0:13
+1
2:05
+
0:23
+2
1:21
789050%147.840.38
8.
Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
-
-
+2
1:10
+
4:45
-
+
3:32
-
+
0:12
+2
1:24
+
0:07
+3
2:46
798050%146.630.38
9.
LNU DEFCON_1
-
-
+2
0:44
+11
4:43
-
+1
1:43
-
+3
0:38
+
1:31
+
0:40
+
3:40
7116370%145.440.38
10.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-
+6
3:02
+3
5:08
-
+
4:47
-
+
0:23
+1
3:33
+
0:28
+17
2:27
7173179%144.270.38
11.
arkhang01
-
-4
5:09
+
0:33
+2
3:04
-
+1
1:03
-
+
0:21
+1
1:48
+
0:16
-6
4:29
650740%122.670.32
12.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-
-
+
0:47
-
+2
3:30
+2
1:31
-
+
0:23
+
2:09
+
0:28
-35
5:09
661040%121.690.32
13.
MAI#2: Ineev, [Medvedev,] Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
+2
1:57
-
-
+
2:40
-
+
0:17
+
1:06
+
1:21
+
3:33
669625%120.730.30
14.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-
+
1:25
-
-
+
1:00
-
+1
0:21
+1
2:22
+
0:33
+3
4:51
673445%119.790.30
15.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Teryokhina, Mirolimjonov, Minchuk)
-
-
+
0:25
-1
4:36
-
+3
3:07
-
+
0:41
+
1:16
+
0:35
+5
3:48
675557%118.860.30
16.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)
-
-
+1
1:05
-2
4:15
-1
3:41
+9
3:59
-
+
0:30
+
1:07
+
0:42
+1
1:59
678464%117.950.30
17.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Iljin, Pavlovich, Nesterovich
-
-
+
1:17
-3
5:08
-1
5:09
+3
3:00
-
+
0:54
+
1:57
+
1:03
+3
3:17
681050%117.050.30
18.
Yerevan RAU 2: Arzumanyan, Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan
-
-
+2
2:22
-
-
+1
3:05
-
+
0:19
+
2:50
+
0:30
+4
4:15
694253%116.160.30
19.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
-
-
+4
1:38
-
+1
4:52
+3
2:45
-
+1
0:36
+
3:07
+
0:48
-17
5:07
6100860%115.290.32
20.
volgograd01
-
-
+3
2:57
-
-1
4:48
+
2:47
-
+
0:25
+
2:37
+
0:19
+5
5:07
6101457%114.430.30
21.
SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
-
+3
1:29
-3
5:10
-
+
2:54
-
+
0:51
+
2:25
+1
0:44
+8
4:47
6103266%113.580.30
22.
Tbilisi SU 8: Zurab Isakadze, Mari Doliashvili, Nodar Ambroladze
-
-
+
1:32
-
-
+
4:49
-
+
0:56
+3
4:05
+
0:42
+3
3:21
6104650%112.750.30
23.
Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-
-
+2
1:55
-
-
+
3:21
-
+
0:34
+
1:39
+
0:19
+14
4:28
6105972%111.920.30
24.
yerevan15
-
-
+2
2:25
-
-
+1
3:21
-
+1
0:43
+1
1:44
+
2:43
+4
4:57
6113560%111.110.30
25.
MAI#3: [Glukhov,] Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
+5
1:26
-
-
+5
5:05
-
+
1:01
+2
2:27
+
1:13
+
4:04
6115766%110.310.30
26.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
+8
4:33
-
+1
0:48
+2
4:54
+
0:36
+11
2:50
6132978%109.520.30
27.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
-
-
+2
3:38
-
-
+3
4:52
-
+
3:09
+3
3:05
+
3:01
+15
4:39
6180779%108.750.30
28.
Perm NRPU 2: Bryukhanova, Shilov
-
-
+1
1:32
-
-8
3:47
+
1:52
-
+1
0:23
+3
1:20
+
0:15
-4
2:13
542550%89.980.20
29.
moscow22
-
-
+1
1:45
-
-
+
1:56
-
+
0:29
+
2:14
+
0:20
-6
4:42
542616%89.360.20
30.
MAI #9: Zhuravlev
-
-
+
1:49
-1
4:08
-
+2
3:20
-
+
0:22
+
1:04
+
0:16
-
545228%88.730.20
31.
Donetsk NU 78
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
+
3:14
-
+
0:49
+
1:52
+
0:56
-8
4:53
54980%88.120.20
32.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
-
+1
2:05
-
-
+
0:44
-
+
0:55
+
3:13
+
1:05
-4
5:11
550516%87.520.20
33.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
+
0:59
-4
5:08
-
+2
4:18
-
+
0:35
+
1:32
+
0:29
-4
3:21
551528%86.920.20
34.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Piskevich, Kodosov, Yakimovich
-
-
+1
1:53
-
-1
4:34
+1
2:40
-
+
0:21
+1
2:24
+
0:22
-8
3:23
552237%86.340.20
35.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
+1
2:09
-
-
+1
3:08
-
+
0:33
+2
1:33
+
0:21
-15
5:06
554744%85.760.20
36.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov
-
-
+2
2:00
-
-
+
3:14
-
+
0:28
+2
2:18
+
0:17
-11
5:11
557844%85.190.20
37.
volgograd02
-
+2
3:56
+3
1:10
-
-
-2
3:29
-
+
0:24
+1
1:58
+
0:18
-5
4:35
558854%84.620.31
38.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Sultonov, Kutliboyev, Yusupova)
-
-
+1
1:17
-
-
+
3:14
-
+
1:07
+
2:14
+
1:36
-4
4:38
559016%84.060.20
39.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-
+3
1:13
-1
3:23
-
+
2:39
-
+
0:36
+4
2:16
+
0:45
-10
4:43
559158%83.510.20
40.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
+1
2:58
-
-
+
3:50
-
+
0:17
+
1:59
+
0:29
-7
5:06
559416%82.970.20
41.
Yerevan RAU M.A.H. Arakelyan Charchyan Melikyan
-
-1
0:51
+
0:52
-
-
+1
3:19
-
+
1:02
+
2:26
+
1:57
-6
5:02
559816%82.440.20
42.
Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-
-
+
1:35
-
-3
5:10
+1
4:39
-
+
0:21
+1
2:07
+
0:43
-
560728%81.910.20
43.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Bilinskas, Butkevicius
-
-
+2
1:48
-5
3:34
-
+1
4:06
-
+1
0:31
+2
1:38
+
0:16
-7
5:11
562154%81.390.20
44.
Yerevan 3: Gevorgyan Ionisyan Yeghiazaryan
-
-
+2
3:17
-1
4:43
-
-
-
+1
0:34
+
1:40
+
0:38
+2
2:51
564150%80.870.27
45.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
-
-
+2
0:54
-
-
+2
4:02
-1
0:17
+
0:33
+1
2:52
+1
0:26
-18
4:59
565054%80.360.20
46.
Tbilisi SU 2: Peikrishvili, Megreli
-
-
+2
1:47
-
-
+
3:57
-
+
0:47
+
2:47
+
0:57
-
565728%79.860.20
47.
Yerevan SU 5: Harmandayan, Zakaryan, Javadyan
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
+
4:40
-
+
1:11
+
2:33
+
1:19
-
56980%79.370.20
48.
MSU Tashkent DUB (Bogomolov, Don, Usmanov)
-
-
+
1:19
-
-4
5:11
+4
2:49
-
+
1:01
+1
3:56
+
0:53
-1
3:32
570050%78.880.20
49.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Abulashvili Davit
-
-
+4
2:06
-4
4:42
-
+
4:08
-
+1
0:59
+1
2:13
+
0:41
-14
4:30
572854%78.390.20
50.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze
-
-
+4
1:13
-
-
+1
3:09
-
+
0:31
+1
4:42
+
0:35
-15
5:11
573254%77.910.20
51.
Perm SU 5: Zhirkov
-
-
+
1:12
-3
5:10
-
+7
5:03
-
+
0:35
+
1:54
+1
1:03
-
575061%77.440.20
52.
South Ural SU: Avetyan, Kanybekov, Petrova
-
-
+1
2:51
-
-
+1
4:20
-
+
0:36
+
3:33
+
0:44
-13
5:06
576628%76.970.20
53.
moscow23
-
-
+5
1:56
-
-
+4
3:10
-
+
0:29
+2
2:52
+
0:41
-14
4:53
577068%76.510.20
54.
Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin
-
-
+11
3:51
-
-
+5
2:36
-
+
0:27
+1
1:46
+
0:22
-3
5:06
588477%76.060.20
55.
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
-
-
+6
2:59
-
-
+2
3:23
-
+
0:30
+1
4:09
+
0:46
-4
4:35
588864%75.610.20
56.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaniyozov, Xasanov, Xajiboyev)
-
-
+
2:15
-
-
+
4:58
-
+2
1:25
+1
3:13
+
1:58
-
589237%75.160.20
57.
Kazan FU #3
-
-
+
4:11
-
-
+
4:56
-
+
1:09
+
3:32
+
1:35
-17
5:11
59260%74.720.20
58.
Izhevsk STU: Genoharadan: Devyatov, Tatarinov, Torkhov
-
-
+
1:47
-
-
+14
3:48
-
+
0:28
+2
3:59
+
0:38
-8
4:59
596376%74.290.20
59.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
-
-
+11
2:36
-
-
+2
3:43
-
+1
1:21
+4
2:53
+
0:18
-24
5:11
5101378%73.860.20
60.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
+5
5:03
-
-
+1
4:15
-
+2
0:26
+
2:59
+
1:54
-2
4:22
5103961%73.440.20
61.
MAI #10: Dorofeev, Isaev, Chekmarev
-
-
+1
4:21
-
-
+7
4:47
-
+
0:40
+3
2:20
+1
1:22
-
5105270%73.020.20
62.
SCH_Aktobe KTL 1: Talipov, Aman, Altybai
-
-
+24
2:31
-
-
+
2:53
-
+
0:50
+3
2:04
+
0:53
-12
4:39
5109384%72.600.20
63.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Gevorgyan, Safrastyan, Mikaelyan
-
-
+
3:22
-
-
+5
2:23
-
+2
0:41
-7
5:01
+
0:35
+17
4:24
5116682%72.190.30
64.
MAI #11: Makarov, Rik, Urvanov [,Yakimenko]
-
-
+9
3:52
-
-
+3
4:04
-
+
2:05
+
3:10
+1
2:18
-
5119172%71.790.20
65.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
-
-
+3
2:19
-
-
-4
5:10
-
+1
0:06
+
1:11
+
0:35
-15
5:09
433350%57.110.14
66.
Astrakhan SU Retired: Gorbachev
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-
-2
3:23
-
+
0:24
+
1:43
+
0:18
-1
2:02
433920%56.790.14
67.
SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina
-
-
+2
1:30
-
-
-2
3:32
-
+
0:56
+
2:43
+
0:28
-
437733%56.480.14
68.
SibSUTI 2 (Borodin, Velichko)
-
-
+1
1:54
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
+
2:47
+
0:20
-3
4:11
439320%56.170.14
69.
Yerevan RAU 1: Hakobyan, Seyranyan, Vardanyan
-
-
+3
0:58
-
-
-9
3:56
-
+1
0:44
+1
3:23
+
0:26
-
443355%55.860.14
70.
Sch_Kutaisi #001: Nishnianidze Giorgi, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze Shota
-
-
+3
1:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
+
2:40
+
1:12
-
447342%55.560.14
71.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
-
-
+4
1:13
-
-
+1
4:33
-
+
0:15
-
+
0:29
-
449155%55.260.19
72.
astrakhan01
-
-
+3
3:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
+
2:43
+
0:25
-
452142%54.960.14
73.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
-
+2
2:07
-
-
-9
4:34
-
+
0:47
+1
3:43
+
1:06
-
452442%54.660.14
74.
Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+1
4:32
+1
1:13
-
455933%54.370.14
75.
Almaty KTL 1
-
-
+3
2:26
-
-
-2
2:54
-
+1
1:04
+3
2:56
+
0:37
-4
4:43
456463%54.090.14
76.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
+9
3:27
-
-
-12
4:28
-
+2
0:34
+
2:08
+
0:52
-7
4:20
464373%53.800.14
77.
Vilnius U Dirginity Vestroyers: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
-
-2
2:36
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
+
3:33
+
1:19
+
4:51
46510%53.520.28
78.
Batumi SU FMC: Katsitadze Jora, Fasieshvili Demid, Tavdgiridze Saba
-
-
+5
3:17
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
+1
4:35
+
1:03
-
473160%53.240.14
79.
Kazan IT Lyceum
-
-
+2
3:23
-
-
-2
4:49
-
+
1:23
+
4:37
+2
2:03
-
476750%52.960.14
80.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina [,Sarycheva]
-
-
-6
4:28
-
-
+1
5:11
-
+
1:37
+1
4:17
+1
1:27
-
481342%52.690.20
81.
Yerevan SU 3: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Petrosyan
-
-
+1
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
3:23
+4
4:24
+
3:29
-
4106755%52.420.14
82.
Vilnius U KIL: Namajunas, Spiridonovas, Klimavicius
-
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
0:24
-28
3:32
31420%39.120.10
83.
Moscow SU NN
-
-
+1
1:10
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
+1
0:28
-
317940%38.920.10
84.
Perm NRPU B1uehat: Ozhgibesov, Rutin, Selukov
-
-
-1
2:07
-
-
-2
3:00
-
+
0:49
+
1:29
+1
0:36
-
319525%38.720.11
85.
kharkiv09
-
-
-3
1:41
-
-
-1
4:20
-
+
0:35
+
3:41
+
0:43
-
32990%38.530.11
86.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xusinov, Axmedov, Odilov)
-
-
+2
1:27
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
-1
4:57
+1
2:26
-1
3:48
336950%38.330.10
87.
Why not?
-
-
-2
4:50
-
-
-
-
+
1:59
+
3:05
+
1:46
-
34100%38.140.11
88.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Muradyan, Gomktsyan
-
-
+8
3:06
-
-
-2
5:05
-
+
0:49
-
+
0:36
-9
4:54
343172%37.950.10
89.
Tbilisi SANGU 2: Kamaryan Anton, Terterashvili Paata, Jishkariani Irakli
-
-
+2
3:09
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
-4
5:10
+
1:53
-
346840%37.770.10
90.
SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
-
-
+5
3:49
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
+1
1:45
-
348166%37.580.10
91.
BelarusianSU19 Khvorostovski, Grushevski, Zapolski
-
-
+1
4:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
-4
5:05
+1
1:33
-
351840%37.400.10
92.
Baku Qafqaz U 3: Kanan Asgarli, Musagil Musabayli, Nurlan Aliyev
-
-
+4
3:20
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
-
+
2:24
-
355957%37.220.10
93.
MAI #12: [Aleinikov, Zaytsev,] Noskov;
-
-
+4
4:19
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
-1
5:03
+
2:10
-
356557%37.040.10
94.
Tbilisi SU 10: Arabidze, Dzotsenidze, Kakhidze
-
-
+3
3:26
-
-
-
-
+
2:10
-
+1
2:32
-
356857%36.860.10
95.
MAMI CADSys: Golovan, Lobachev, Koroteev
-
-
-3
2:47
-
-
-3
5:08
-
+
1:34
+4
4:52
+
1:53
-
358057%36.680.11
96.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Mikiashvili Guram, Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit
-
-
+6
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
+1
2:49
-
365870%36.510.10
97.
SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 2 Anchous team : Bochkov, Egorov, Pokoev
-
-
-1
1:33
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
-
+
0:34
-3
4:23
2760%24.220.03
98.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+
0:34
-5
4:28
-
2760%24.110.14
99.
kharkiv10
-
-
-3
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
0:37
-
21010%24.000.03
100.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia
-
-
-9
4:00
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
+
0:52
-8
2:23
21230%23.880.03
101.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Tamazyan, Hindoyan, Topchyan;
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
2:47
-
-
22060%23.770.14
102.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Lado Qveladze, Saba Bejashvili, Tamar Kobakhidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:00
-
+
1:01
-
222250%23.660.03
103.
Tbilisi SU 7: Ghughunishvili, Mchedlishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:17
-
+
1:48
-
22460%23.550.03
104.
Tbilisi GAU: Besashvili Zura, Chinchaladze Giorgi, Gurgenishvili Levan
-
-
-1
3:03
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
-
+1
1:56
-
226333%23.450.03
105.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:23
-
+
3:02
-4
4:19
23250%23.340.03
106.
MAMI Automation&IT-2: Luzhnov, Isakov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:36
-
+
3:21
-
23570%23.230.03
107.
Baku Qafqaz U 7: Alibey Alili, Nuraddin Sadili, Rovshan Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
5:03
-
+
1:42
-
24050%23.130.03
108.
kharkiv13
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
-
-
+2
2:14
-
+2
3:53
-3
1:38
244766%23.020.03
109.
Tbilisi GTU 3: Mindiashvili Giorgi, Khutsishvili Lida, Zedelashvili Levan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:09
-
+
3:53
-
248260%22.920.03
110.
MAMI Automation&IT-1: Ganina, Khromaya, Kim
-
-
-5
2:27
-
-
-
-
+2
3:57
-6
5:09
+
3:50
-
250850%22.820.03
111.
Yerevan RAU 6 Architectors: Karabakhtsyan, Rozhnov, Vardanyan,
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+9
3:29
-
+
2:43
-
255281%22.720.03
112.
MSU Tashkent 1st course (Baratov, Yuldashev)
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:39
-
+
0:38
-
-1
1:12
-6
2:10
1380%11.310.02
113.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
-
-
+
1:51
-
-3
4:09
-
11110%11.260.02
114.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
11130%11.210.05
115.
Tbilisi SANGU 4: Svanadze Giorgi, Kalandadze Lasha, Gelenava Mikheil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:14
-
-8
4:38
-
119475%11.160.02
116.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaniyozov, Xasanov, Xajiboyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:42
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:028354725623411601831465551789
Accepted:0
(0%)
3
(10%)
90
(25%)
10
(13%)
7
(12%)
64
(27%)
0
(0%)
114
(71%)
85
(46%)
110
(75%)
27
(4%)
510
(28%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
15
(83%)
225
(71%)
20
(66%)
27
(79%)
113
(63%)
0
(0%)
44
(27%)
75
(46%)
19
(14%)
134
(83%)
672
(56%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
12
(42%)
237
(66%)
51
(70%)
36
(64%)
124
(52%)
1
(100%)
45
(28%)
88
(48%)
17
(11%)
366
(65%)
977
(54%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
7
(25%)
21
(5%)
6
(8%)
7
(12%)
17
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
7
(4%)
144
(25%)
211
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(1%)
5
(6%)
4
(7%)
8
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
8
(4%)
10
(6%)
15
(2%)
57
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
5
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
16
(6%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
26
(1%)