Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:56:15, Tbilisi SU #1: Varamashvili, Isakadze, Guliashvili, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
2/90
B
0/25
C
19/77
D
1/10
E
23/166
F
1/31
G
64/72
H
0/1
I
46/129
J
0/8
L
61/130
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+
3:09
-
+1
1:00
+
4:20
+
1:36
-
+
0:16
-
+1
0:53
-
+
0:17
773422%200.000.53
2.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri Cool Guys: Jimmy_Skhirtladze, Svanidze, Mandzulashvili
-
-
+
1:24
-
+1
1:54
+7
2:37
+
0:13
-
+
3:00
-1
4:56
+
0:53
676357%168.790.45
3.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Hakopyan, Vardanyan
+3
4:48
-
+
1:29
-
+4
3:24
-
+
0:21
-
+1
2:26
-
+
0:38
695057%166.230.45
4.
Tomsk PU: Khaustov
-24
4:37
-
+
3:04
-
+
1:13
-
+
0:15
-
+
1:26
-
+
0:36
53950%136.460.34
5.
arkhang08
-7
4:26
-
+2
2:04
-4
4:09
+4
1:18
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:25
541054%134.450.34
6.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia
-3
3:02
-
+
1:48
-
+4
2:08
-7
4:58
+
0:15
-
+1
0:51
-
+
0:12
541650%132.510.34
7.
Yerevan YSU1: Harutyunyan, Davtyan, Mamikonyan
-
-
+
1:57
-
+2
2:48
-10
4:52
+
0:15
-
+
0:58
-
+
0:33
543228%130.610.34
8.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs
-
-
+4
1:28
-
+2
2:50
-
+
0:10
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:26
547154%128.770.34
9.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Pikas, Lichak
-5
1:16
-
+
2:26
-
+
3:21
-
+
0:16
-
+1
1:46
-
+
0:24
551616%126.980.34
10.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov
-1
3:46
-
+3
2:49
-4
4:59
+1
1:41
-
+
0:54
-
+
2:15
-
+
0:52
559244%125.240.34
11.
nnovg02
-
-9
4:53
+
3:44
-
+
2:25
-
+
0:06
-
+2
2:42
-
+2
0:46
566544%123.550.34
12.
TUIT Urgench Branch #1: Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov
-7
4:48
-
+2
3:29
-
+2
4:09
-
+2
0:31
-
+1
1:32
-
+
0:47
576958%121.900.34
13.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1:
-
-
+2
3:39
-
+5
2:43
-
+
0:04
-
+
4:06
-
+
0:06
577958%120.300.34
14.
Tbilisi SU #1: Varamashvili, Isakadze, Guliashvili
-
-
+
1:47
-
+19
4:56
-5
4:46
+
0:09
-
+
0:37
-
+
0:42
587379%118.740.34
15.
kharkiv32
-
-
-2
4:54
-
+
1:21
-
+
0:21
-
+3
1:56
-
+
0:45
432542%93.770.25
16.
Kant FU #1 Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-25
3:51
-
+
0:17
-
+1
0:52
-5
4:47
+
0:36
434233%92.590.27
17.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Mirolimjonov, Soliev, Bistrigova
-1
0:09
-6
4:59
-
-
+
2:44
-
+
0:13
-
+3
1:26
-
+1
0:35
438050%91.430.25
18.
MAI #2: Medvedev, Baskakov
-
-
-
-
+
3:05
-
+
0:43
-
+
1:44
-
+1
0:59
441220%90.300.25
19.
zhgorsk02
-1
4:41
-
+
3:35
-
-4
4:58
-
+
0:33
-
+1
2:09
-
+
1:18
447620%89.200.27
20.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-
-
+
4:38
-
-3
4:22
-
+1
0:25
-
+1
1:11
-
+1
0:43
447842%88.120.27
21.
SCH_Kutaisi #1-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze
-
-
-1
3:32
-
+2
3:07
-
+
0:14
-
+5
1:44
-
+
0:40
448763%87.070.25
22.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Lordkipanidze, Dzamashvili
-
-
+1
4:15
-
+
2:43
-
+
0:20
-
-
-
+1
1:03
454133%86.050.36
23.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev
-
-
-
-
+2
4:04
-
+
0:31
-
+3
2:08
-
+1
1:11
459660%85.050.25
24.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+4
4:26
-
+
0:20
-
+
2:52
-
+2
1:50
468860%84.070.25
25.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia
-6
4:56
-
-
-
+8
4:36
-
+
0:14
-
+2
2:35
-
+
0:49
469571%83.120.25
26.
Saratov SU #5: Ignatyev, Gridnev, Kireev
-1
4:40
-1
4:40
-4
4:38
-1
4:41
-10
4:41
-1
4:41
+
0:16
-1
4:41
+
1:03
-2
4:42
+1
0:40
314025%61.640.12
27.
Tbilisi SU #16: Arabidze, Qarauli
-
-
-1
3:45
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
+
2:18
-
+
0:24
31750%60.950.12
28.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-1
3:52
-
+
0:27
-
+
2:24
-
+1
1:01
325325%60.280.12
29.
Izhevsk STU NULL: Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev
-
-
-1
3:21
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
+1
2:40
-
+1
0:53
326540%59.630.12
30.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
3:15
-
+
0:52
32660%58.990.12
31.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-5
4:56
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
2:57
-
+1
0:38
327025%58.360.12
32.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze
-
-
-2
0:59
-
-5
4:25
-
+
0:15
-
+
4:09
-
+
0:34
32990%57.740.12
33.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-5
4:04
-1
1:54
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
+1
2:54
-
+1
0:48
331350%57.140.12
34.
kharkiv25
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-
+
3:10
-
+3
1:29
335950%56.550.12
35.
Orenburg SU CPIO: Zoykina, Kuznetsov, Golushkov
-
-
-1
4:42
-
-2
2:57
-
+
0:24
-
+
3:39
-
+2
1:22
336640%55.980.12
36.
Yaroslavl SU #3: Butikov, Kondakov
-
-4
2:35
-
-
-2
4:53
-
+
0:16
-
+1
2:05
-
+2
3:20
340250%55.410.12
37.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze
-
-
-
-
-2
4:17
-
+
0:35
-
+7
3:20
-
+
0:26
340270%54.860.12
38.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Dadiani
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:15
-
+1
3:43
-
+1
1:06
340540%54.310.12
39.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov
-1
2:39
-
-
-
+6
4:19
-
+
0:13
-
-6
4:59
-
+
0:25
341766%53.780.24
40.
MAI #6: Korenev
-1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
-
+4
3:07
-
+1
1:20
341966%53.260.12
41.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov
-1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
+1
4:30
-
+1
1:39
343740%52.750.12
42.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Mikiashvili, Varamashvili, Sirbiladze
-6
4:54
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
+
1:59
-
+
3:15
-
+2
1:33
344840%52.240.12
43.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Checherinda
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
+
4:54
-
+
2:48
34800%51.750.12
44.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze
-
-
-1
3:53
-
-15
4:41
-
+
0:17
-
+3
4:52
-
+3
1:13
350466%51.270.12
45.
Grodno SU #2: Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk
-
-
-4
1:41
-
-
-
+
0:20
-
+7
4:02
-
+2
1:15
351875%50.790.12
46.
Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:48
-
+
4:02
-
+1
2:49
353925%50.330.12
47.
Vilnius U IN: Namajunas
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
-
+
2:07
-
+3
3:44
-
+
2:26
355850%49.870.12
48.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze
-3
1:47
-
-4
3:17
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
+13
4:47
-
+5
1:02
372385%49.420.12
49.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Mamaitis
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:47
-
-
-
+
0:26
2730%32.650.04
50.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
-
-
-
+
0:58
21080%32.360.04
51.
Astrakhan SU 0: Kharitonov, Gorbacheva, Zaichenko
-1
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:13
-
-4
1:30
-
+2
0:57
211050%32.080.04
52.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-3
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:20
-
-
-
+2
1:15
215560%31.800.04
53.
zhgorsk01
-1
2:05
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
+
1:02
-
-
-
+1
1:22
216433%31.530.04
54.
Tbilisi SU #13: Chalauri, Chankvetadze, Dzotsenidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
+1
1:56
216533%31.260.04
55.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze
-2
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
+2
2:21
223150%30.990.04
56.
MAI #11: Kolesnikov, Urvanov, Yakimenko
-1
0:32
-
-11
3:52
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
-
-
+2
1:37
224260%30.730.04
57.
Tbilisi SU #5: Chkhaidze, Tsotsoria
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:26
-
-
-
+2
2:04
225150%30.480.04
58.
Tbilisi SU #14: Doliashvili, Tsiskarishvili, Malishava
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-1
4:56
-
+5
3:06
230071%30.220.04
59.
kharkiv29
-2
0:49
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
-
+1
3:51
230133%29.980.04
60.
nsk34
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:46
-
-
-
+2
2:52
239860%29.730.04
61.
Tbilisi GTU 5: Natenadze, Saralidze, Dzidziguri
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
-
-
-
+1
4:22
240733%29.490.04
62.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-
+
0:11
-
-4
4:33
-
-11
4:07
1110%14.630.02
63.
South Ural SU 5: Kalashnikov, Gabidullin
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
1320%14.510.02
64.
moscow69
-7
1:14
-
+
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11530%14.400.71
65.
Astrakhan SU 1: Degtyarev, Kuptsov, Kulikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:09
-
-
-
-
11890%14.290.02
Submits sent:90257710166317211298130739
Accepted:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
19
(24%)
1
(10%)
23
(13%)
1
(3%)
64
(88%)
0
(0%)
46
(35%)
0
(0%)
61
(46%)
217
(29%)
Dirt:3
(60%)
0
(0%)
16
(45%)
0
(0%)
66
(74%)
7
(87%)
8
(11%)
0
(0%)
68
(59%)
0
(0%)
58
(48%)
226
(51%)
Wrong Answers:72
(80%)
22
(88%)
45
(58%)
9
(90%)
110
(66%)
16
(51%)
8
(11%)
0
(0%)
75
(58%)
8
(100%)
67
(51%)
432
(58%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
11
(35%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(2%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(6%)
1
(4%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
21
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(2%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
34
(4%)
Presentation Errors:8
(8%)
1
(4%)
11
(14%)
0
(0%)
9
(5%)
2
(6%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(4%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)