Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:55, SCH_Kazan Hymnasium 122: Mingaliev, Gizatulin, Konturov, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Saratov SU #7: Chumachenko, Kudasov, problem H

PlaceTeam nameA
89/275
B
0/0
D
5/13
E
2/12
G
0/0
H
9/53
J
20/90
L
19/149
M
10/42
N
0/249
O
49/370
P
119/175
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Drozdov
+
1:09
-
+1
4:26
+
4:56
-
+4
3:47
+
3:00
+2
2:28
+
1:15
-1
0:49
+2
0:31
+
0:09
9148550%200.000.72
2.
SCH_Moscow Fireball Team: Garipov, Gorbunov, Mokin
+
0:43
-
-
+
3:46
-
-3
4:59
+
3:09
+
2:38
+
3:52
-3
4:08
+1
1:30
+
0:20
798112%154.350.66
3.
Moscow AI #1: Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev
+
0:35
-
+
2:31
-
-
-
+
3:13
+4
2:47
+2
4:08
-
+1
1:02
+
0:12
7101150%153.160.66
4.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #1: Ostanin, Igoshina, Iskhakov
+
1:07
-
+2
4:27
-
-
+1
3:51
+
1:42
+4
3:22
-
-
+3
0:18
+
0:22
7111358%151.990.66
5.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2: Ryazanov, Alekseev, [Vasilenko]
+
1:28
-
-
-
-
+1
4:27
+1
3:38
+
2:48
+2
3:20
-2
0:48
+2
1:17
+
0:20
7116246%150.840.65
6.
SCH_Kazan Hymnasium 122: Mingaliev, Gizatulin, Konturov
+1
3:00
-
-
-2
4:59
-
+4
4:57
+1
2:03
+2
3:08
+
4:10
-
+
1:37
+
0:22
7131953%149.710.65
7.
SCH_Izhevsk Sch_41 #1: Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov
+
1:38
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+5
4:53
+1
3:14
+1
3:56
+7
2:28
-5
3:17
+1
0:46
+
0:50
7136768%148.590.65
8.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov, Saghinadze
+
0:46
-
-4
4:58
-
-
+1
3:26
+
1:46
+4
1:19
-
-
+1
0:25
+
0:34
661850%126.420.61
9.
SCH_Yekaterinburg Epic Win: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Ivanov
+
1:14
-
+
4:34
-
-
-
+1
2:34
+1
3:17
-1
3:43
-14
4:58
+
0:53
+
0:20
681525%125.490.61
10.
SCH_Stavropol StavTeam: Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov
+
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:53
+
4:38
-
-11
4:55
+
1:13
+
0:21
56500%103.810.54
11.
Latvian U Morkovka: Gorbunovs
+
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:19
-
+1
3:21
-
+1
1:24
+
0:39
574937%103.060.56
12.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Nadiradze, Svanidze, Skhirtladze Jimi
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-11
4:59
+
4:04
+
2:48
-
-3
0:52
+8
1:54
+
0:08
575361%102.320.54
13.
SCH_Kazan 102-131: Ryabova, Salikhov, Bulgakov
+
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:27
+1
4:46
-
-
+
2:10
+
0:16
577528%101.590.54
14.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Mironov, Bokov, Busygin
+
1:20
-
-
-
-
+1
4:27
+
4:50
-
-
-
+2
1:40
+
0:13
581137%100.870.56
15.
Yerevan RAU #10: Papayan
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
+1
4:16
+
3:14
-
-
-2
1:28
+1
1:43
+
1:57
583728%100.160.56
16.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Sofiyuk, Chabanenko
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
-2
4:59
-
-1
0:36
+1
1:27
+
0:10
439920%79.560.46
17.
SCH_Omsk Sbornaya Omska: Zavyalov, Khvorykh, Berdnikov
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:18
+
3:50
-
-
+
1:05
+
0:33
445320%79.010.47
18.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Kokaia, Rukhadze
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
+
3:21
-
+3
2:18
+
0:50
456842%78.470.48
19.
Tbilisi SU #1: Ambroladze, Megreli, Shavgulidze
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+2
1:26
-1
4:39
+4
2:27
+1
1:12
457763%77.930.48
20.
Siberian SUTI #1: Sorokin, Mikhaylov, Gulyi
+
1:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:46
-
-
+5
2:10
+
0:40
458466%77.400.47
21.
Saratov SU #6: Frolov, Svechnikov, Mordvinkin
+1
0:33
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:21
-6
4:55
-
-2
2:45
+10
1:29
+
0:14
461873%76.880.46
22.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Sutkevicius, Kucinskas
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:19
-
-2
1:28
+2
3:10
+1
0:32
463755%76.360.47
23.
spb97
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:52
-
-11
4:59
+4
2:59
+1
0:18
464455%75.850.47
24.
SCH_Kazan TWAI-LI: Gilmullin, Khammatova, Almukhametov
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:17
+5
4:21
-
-2
2:50
-2
4:59
+
0:15
467755%75.350.52
25.
Saratov SU #7: Chumachenko, Kudasov
+1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
+11
3:08
-
-
+6
1:05
+
1:31
479081%74.850.47
26.
SCH_Novosibirsk Agul: Agulenko
+3
4:32
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:56
-
-
-
+1
4:06
+
3:43
4113955%74.360.46
27.
Far Eastern FU School: Zban, Evsyukov, Voit
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:39
-
-
-
+5
1:30
+
0:12
322862%55.410.34
28.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins: Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+1
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:18
+
1:00
+
1:09
323325%55.050.34
29.
SCH_Kazan Sbornaya: Syromyatnikov, Nechaev, Matavina
+
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-5
4:43
-
-9
4:56
+
1:31
+
0:25
32350%54.700.34
30.
SCH_Grodno Vikingi: Vilchevski_Konst,Vilchevski_Eduard
+
1:44
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-28
4:59
+1
1:15
+
0:36
323525%54.350.34
31.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
+
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:42
-34
4:59
-
+
0:52
324425%54.010.44
32.
Grodno SU #2 SLED : Danilchuk , Lunevich , Berillo
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
+1
2:39
+
0:25
325625%53.670.34
33.
SCH_Kazan ololo: Shevchenko, Golovanov, Hismatullin
+
2:03
-
-
-3
4:43
-
-1
0:32
-1
4:05
-2
3:29
-
-
+1
1:43
+
0:27
327425%53.330.34
34.
SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny #1: Alexandrov, Belov, Kayumov
+2
1:59
-
-
-
-
-
-29
4:44
-
-
-
+3
1:10
+
0:18
330762%53.000.34
35.
Tbilisi SU #2: Gabisonia, Kutsia, Barbakadze
+1
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:56
-4
4:44
-2
4:58
-6
4:22
+1
1:54
+
1:21
331240%52.670.34
36.
arkhang10
+
2:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:03
-
+2
1:43
+
0:30
333340%52.350.34
37.
SCH_Donetsk #1 Erudit: Hotsyn, Toder, Nikulin
+
3:07
-
-
-
-
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-
+
1:55
+
0:37
33390%52.030.34
38.
SCH_Donetsk #2 Zip: Kosmak, Pochekay, Chernovol
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:32
+
0:37
334440%51.720.34
39.
SCH_Moscow 179-1: Zaytsev, Manukyan, Feldsherov
+1
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:35
-
-6
2:39
+4
2:04
+
0:22
334762%51.410.34
40.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #3: Pazdnikov, Terenin, Smolina
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:00
-2
4:55
-
-
+7
2:45
+
0:13
338970%51.100.34
41.
arkhang06
+
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:07
+4
1:31
+
1:05
339257%50.790.34
42.
SCH_Omsk Omsky Bekon: Koval, Fedorenko, Patrikeev
+2
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:47
+
0:23
350575%50.490.34
43.
spb87
+1
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:21
+
0:59
351257%50.200.34
44.
Moscow AI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
+
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:52
-
-
+9
3:04
+
0:23
351875%49.900.34
45.
Yerevan RAU3: Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan
+
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-10
3:07
+8
4:53
+
0:26
353072%49.610.34
46.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
+2
3:17
-
+
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:15
-
-4
4:59
+
0:09
354140%49.330.45
47.
SCH_Moscow AESC #4: Zuev, Mingalev, Sedov
+3
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:30
+
0:50
356770%49.040.34
48.
Tbilisi FreeUni ADA: Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili
+1
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:26
-1
0:40
+4
4:00
+
1:44
359062%48.760.34
49.
Tbilisi SU #5: Peikrishvili, Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua
+2
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:36
+1
1:35
361362%48.480.34
50.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Shmidt, Golub, Hobhia
+1
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:57
+2
4:12
+1
0:43
366357%48.210.34
51.
KhNUE #1 KhNUE_DreamTeam: Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
+1
2:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:57
+1
0:41
370676%47.940.34
52.
Sofia U 9: Hubanov, Paletov
+2
4:06
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:07
+
4:36
-
-
-
-
387062%47.670.67
53.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, [Medvedev,] Ter-Grigoryan
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:49
-
-
-
+
0:14
210633%31.600.19
54.
SCH_Izhevsk Evil Geniuses: Cherepanov, Podkin, Khosnetdinov
+1
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:55
+
0:24
210933%31.430.19
55.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1: Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko
+
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:41
+1
0:21
213133%31.260.19
56.
SCH_Tbilisi New Team: Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
+
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:43
-
-2
2:43
-
-2
4:05
+
0:59
21330%31.090.19
57.
Latvian U Fusis: Dzilna, Lacis, Rudzusiks
+
1:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:47
+
1:04
21400%30.920.19
58.
Volgograd STU #3: Nozdrenkov_S, Reshetnikov_I
+
1:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
21410%30.750.19
59.
Latvian U KVV: Vihrovs
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:20
-7
4:35
+1
0:49
214833%30.590.19
60.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4: Khaduri, Tsakadze
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
21490%30.420.19
61.
SCH_Omsk Irbis: Kalikin, Markina, Shatov
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:56
+
0:29
21650%30.260.19
62.
stavrop01
+2
1:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-19
4:59
+
0:44
216850%30.100.19
63.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Machaidze, Tskhovrebovi
+
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
21690%29.940.19
64.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Mandzulashvili, Giorgi Skhirtladze, Darbuashvili
+
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
+
0:29
21900%29.780.19
65.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze
+
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:28
219133%29.630.19
66.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
2:59
-5
4:26
+
0:38
219833%29.480.19
67.
Yerevan RAU8: Hovsepyan
+
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
3:55
+1
0:29
220133%29.320.19
68.
k_grad02
+
2:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:13
+
1:28
22090%29.170.19
69.
Yerevan SUAC 1: Tadevosyan, Sargsyan, Gevorgyan
+2
2:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:46
+1
0:25
221060%29.020.19
70.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov
+3
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:22
-2
4:56
+
0:26
221360%28.880.19
71.
Vilnius U rax: Samerdokas, Stankevic, Neciporenko
+1
3:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:07
-
-
-6
3:54
+
0:17
221833%28.730.19
72.
nnovg02
+1
3:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:19
-7
4:44
+
0:09
222833%28.590.19
73.
Kutaisi ATSU 2: David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:11
+
1:37
22300%28.440.19
74.
Novosibirsk SU: Bobrenok
+1
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:12
+
1:26
224033%28.300.19
75.
Donetsk NU New: Kravtsov
+3
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:15
+
0:39
224060%28.160.19
76.
Moscow AI #4: Ineev, [Kirilishin, Zernin]
+2
2:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:56
-
-
-
+
1:05
225750%28.020.19
77.
kirov01
+1
3:27
-
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
-
-
-2
1:54
-3
3:48
+
0:47
227533%27.890.19
78.
Moscow AI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
+2
2:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-
-9
3:25
-
+
0:58
227850%27.750.19
79.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Lipskiy, Pakalnishkis, Aksenik
+4
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:26
-6
1:28
-5
3:46
+
0:54
229166%27.620.19
80.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 6: Chikovani, Karangozishvili
+1
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:10
-
+3
1:34
230966%27.480.19
81.
Vilnius U Neural Network: Namajunas
+7
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
+
0:37
231477%27.350.19
82.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze
+
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:38
+
1:51
23150%27.220.19
83.
Kharkiv NU #2 bumek: Rozhdestvensky
+3
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:56
-
+2
0:55
232371%27.090.19
84.
Tbilisi SU #7: Peranidze, Tsereteli, Tughushi
+3
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:48
+
2:30
236660%26.960.19
85.
arkhang03
+
1:19
-
-
-
-
+2
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
237250%26.830.62
86.
baku06
+1
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:49
238850%26.710.19
87.
stavrop13
+7
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:01
+
0:41
239477%26.580.19
88.
gomel00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
+1
2:36
245633%26.460.35
89.
SCH_Tatarstan Three A: Bakirova, Farrakhov, Gilya-Zetinov
+8
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-
-4
4:58
-
+
0:38
247280%26.340.19
90.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Kazachenko: Kazachenko
-4
1:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:18
1180%13.110.08
91.
MSU Tashkent #16: Minchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
1260%13.050.08
92.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-7: Gatsukov, Gribanov T., Filinsky
-6
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
1310%12.990.08
93.
SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny Lyceum 78: Shayhutdinov, Mordanov, Yarullin
-42
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:20
-5
2:44
-
+
0:31
1310%12.930.08
94.
SCH_Omsk Switch Off: Kiselev, Derevyanko, Naumov
-3
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:12
-
-
-
-1
1:07
+
0:36
1360%12.870.08
95.
SCH_Kazan forectrolls: Sulaymanov, Savelyev, Sanamyan
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:39
-2
2:30
+
0:43
1430%12.810.08
96.
Samara SAU: Artamonov, Nazarov, Ulbekov
-
-
-1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
1440%12.760.08
97.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Samsonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
1520%12.700.08
98.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Doroshev, Maluk, Bobr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
1540%12.640.08
99.
Latvian U The Game: Jermacans, Jerins, Apenitis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-7
4:59
+
0:55
1550%12.590.08
100.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 8: Bregadze, Chkhaidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
1630%12.530.08
101.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Taukchi, Homutovskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
1640%12.480.08
102.
SCH_Kazan Hymnasium 7: Izmailov, Gerasimov, Hairullin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:57
+1
0:45
16550%12.420.08
103.
SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team: Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
1660%12.370.08
104.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Dzneladze, Osipovi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
+
1:10
1700%12.310.08
105.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-6: Rusakov, Skidan, Gurik
-2
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:56
+2
0:43
18366%12.260.08
106.
Tbilisi SANGU 7: Mamatelashvili, Khurtsidze, Pipia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
+
1:23
1830%12.210.08
107.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko
-8
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:14
+
1:26
1860%12.160.08
108.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
1870%12.100.08
109.
SCH_Kutaisi #01-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Zedashidze
-5
3:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:32
-20
4:56
+
1:43
11030%12.050.08
110.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze
-1
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
11120%12.000.08
111.
SCH_Kutaisi #02-2: Lomsianidze, Janidze, Dvalishvili
-1
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:21
-
-
+
1:56
11160%11.950.08
112.
Kharkiv NTU PI NTU_Khpi_Prestige: Vasilets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:12
11320%11.900.08
113.
tavrida04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-2
4:43
+2
1:48
114866%11.850.08
114.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 7: Partskhaladze, Meishvili, Gogadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:32
11520%11.800.08
115.
Tbilisi SU #4: Arabuli, Merabishvili, Pataraia
-5
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
1:45
+4
1:24
116480%11.750.08
116.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #9: Lukyanenko, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:15
117566%11.710.08
117.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Gavashelashvili, Gogisvanidze, Zedashidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:39
117950%11.660.08
118.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius
-3
3:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:31
-1
3:53
+2
2:30
119066%11.610.08
119.
Tbilisi SU #8: Chkhaidze, Mzhavia, Tsotsoria
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:18
119875%11.560.08
120.
Astrakhan SU astrakhan00: Gorbacheva, Kharitonov
+3
2:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:01
122075%11.520.31
121.
Tbilisi IT-Team: Nini Choladze, Tornike Choladze, Givi Kuchukhidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:30
-
+1
3:42
124250%11.470.08
122.
Sokhumi SU 1: Sanaia, Mirzikashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:44
+2
4:38
131866%11.420.08
123-129.
Tbilisi SANGU 9: Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Chanukvadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:53
000%0.000.00
123-129.
riga29
-8
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
123-129.
msknord20
-3
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
123-129.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:45
000%0.000.00
123-129.
team 17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
000%0.000.00
123-129.
Yerevan RAU7: Azazbekyan, Gevorgyan,
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:14
000%0.000.00
123-129.
lith25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2750131205390149422493701751428
Accepted:89
(32%)
0
(0%)
5
(38%)
2
(16%)
0
(0%)
9
(16%)
20
(22%)
19
(12%)
10
(23%)
0
(0%)
49
(13%)
119
(68%)
322
(22%)
Dirt:86
(49%)
0
(0%)
3
(37%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
20
(68%)
10
(33%)
39
(67%)
15
(60%)
0
(0%)
137
(73%)
38
(24%)
348
(51%)
Wrong Answers:125
(45%)
0
(0%)
8
(61%)
7
(58%)
0
(0%)
29
(54%)
53
(58%)
107
(71%)
25
(59%)
162
(65%)
129
(34%)
50
(28%)
695
(48%)
Time Limits:20
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(8%)
0
(0%)
9
(16%)
8
(8%)
16
(10%)
5
(11%)
59
(23%)
166
(44%)
3
(1%)
287
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:31
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(16%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
7
(7%)
7
(4%)
2
(4%)
21
(8%)
25
(6%)
3
(1%)
101
(7%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(0%)
Memory Limits:10
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(0%)