Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:49, Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam: Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko, problem M
Last submit: 04:59:49, Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam: Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko, problem M

PlaceTeam nameA
0/0
D
3/30
E
2/37
J
10/50
K
96/149
L
16/102
M
72/382
N
57/220
O
11/159
P
83/152
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU #6: Khairulin, Vetoshkin
-
-
+
4:19
+
3:10
+
0:16
+
1:28
+1
0:37
+
0:44
+2
2:23
+1
1:02
892233%200.000.56
2.
SCH_Minsk School41 #2: Melnik, Klaskovsky,Kholin
-
+1
2:14
-
+
2:58
+
0:19
+
0:52
+
0:37
+
0:44
-9
3:27
+
0:26
751212%173.180.51
3.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Frolov, Tyapkin
-
-
+4
4:33
-2
4:54
+
0:06
+
0:55
+1
0:39
+
0:34
+
1:52
+
0:21
764341%171.390.51
4.
SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1: Kucherenko, Mashrabov
-
-5
4:57
-
+
3:38
+
0:12
+
1:05
+
0:27
+
0:53
+5
3:13
+
0:35
770841%169.640.50
5.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Аzizova, Volkov, Saprykin
-
+2
4:49
-
-
+
1:05
+1
2:39
+
0:46
+
0:59
+2
2:44
+
0:27
791141%167.930.51
6.
Almaty UPET: Kovalenko
-
-
-
+6
4:24
+
0:20
+5
4:33
+
0:54
+
0:33
+2
2:54
+
0:27
7110865%166.250.50
7.
Izhevsk STU Ruslan: Gatin
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
+1
1:14
+
0:40
+
0:48
+1
1:42
+
0:26
635025%141.090.43
8.
Saratov SU #5: Ivanov
-
-2
4:53
-
-4
3:55
+
0:20
+
1:34
+1
0:11
+1
0:38
+
1:25
+1
0:58
636933%139.710.43
9.
SCH_Novgorod: Akin'shchikov, Mikhaylov, Dmitriev
-
+3
3:05
-
+
2:33
+
0:32
-2
3:42
+
1:09
+
0:45
-3
4:59
+
0:56
660333%138.350.45
10.
Tomsk SU #2: Afanas'ev, Sorokin, Tsvetkov
-
-1
2:27
-
+
3:17
+
1:38
+2
1:25
+
0:43
+
1:52
-1
4:34
+
0:28
660525%137.020.43
11.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
-
-
-
-
+
1:39
+
1:52
+
2:18
+
2:29
+5
4:15
+
2:39
6101345%135.710.43
12.
Altai STU #2: Boychenko, Kazantsev
-
-
-
-2
4:32
+
0:47
+
1:22
+3
0:56
+2
0:14
-6
4:30
+
0:17
531850%112.030.34
13.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
2:16
+2
1:44
+
1:40
-18
4:59
+
0:56
546828%110.980.34
14.
MSU Tashkent #1: Lazarev
-
-
-3
1:56
-1
4:59
+
0:42
-
+
0:36
+
1:03
+5
3:42
+
0:52
551750%109.950.35
15.
MSU Tashkent #2: Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-5
4:58
+
0:32
+2
1:26
+
4:16
+
0:53
551928%108.940.35
16.
Donetsk NU 78: Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
+3
4:39
+3
1:10
+
1:32
-
+
0:18
560654%107.950.34
17.
Novosibirsk SU #9: Bobrenok, Seredkin
-
-1
4:49
-
+1
3:17
+1
0:40
-
+3
1:34
+
1:54
-7
4:11
+
1:07
561450%106.980.35
18.
SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana: Luzan, Borodavkin
-
-
-1
4:42
+8
3:45
+
0:58
-
+1
1:18
+
1:04
-
+
0:38
564564%106.030.35
19.
Latvian U Morkovka: Gorbunovs
-
-
-3
4:50
-
+
0:12
+1
3:10
+6
2:27
+1
1:08
-2
4:56
+
1:21
566161%105.090.34
20.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-
-
-
-
+1
0:11
-8
4:40
+10
1:19
+1
0:57
+1
4:14
+
0:42
570472%104.170.35
21.
Novosibirsk SU 5: Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin
-
-
-
+
4:40
+
1:32
-
+
1:59
+
2:51
-3
4:58
+
0:49
57140%103.260.35
22.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
-
-
-
-
+
0:52
+
3:15
+2
2:41
+
2:33
-
+
2:01
572528%102.370.34
23.
Mutnyj Glaz [ex-MSU]: Ermolov, Gusev
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
+
2:50
+3
3:09
+1
2:13
-6
4:59
+
2:27
576550%101.500.34
24.
SCH_Vitebsk SPI: Isachenko, Stabrovski
-
-
-
+7
3:58
+
0:55
-
+11
1:39
+1
0:44
-
+
0:32
585179%100.640.35
25.
SCH_Minsk School41 #1: Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky
-
-
-
-
+
0:19
-6
2:24
+
0:48
+
0:34
-
+
0:28
41310%79.830.21
26.
Altai SU #4: Kirlitsa
-
-
-
-8
4:53
+
0:03
-
+
0:43
+
1:11
-
+
0:19
41380%79.170.21
27.
Moscow AI #12: Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov
-
-2
3:20
-
-
+
0:05
-6
2:28
+1
1:26
+
1:08
-7
4:58
+
0:35
421520%78.510.21
28.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-4
4:04
+1
0:49
+
1:31
-
+
0:12
422020%77.870.21
29.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RFML Lameriata: Molchanov, Getoeva, Kuptsov
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
+1
1:06
+1
1:40
-
+
1:31
433933%77.240.21
30.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Anisimov, Vinogradov, Mukovozov
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
+3
1:33
+
1:55
-14
4:59
+
0:49
434242%76.610.21
31.
Izhevsk STU #6: Bannikov, Lyamin, Egorov
-
-
-
-
+
0:25
-
+
0:43
+4
1:34
-6
4:05
+
1:45
434850%76.000.21
-
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Likholaj, Nalench, Saraev
-
-
-
-
+1
0:23
-
+
1:35
+2
1:34
-
+
1:51
438542%  
32.
OrelSTU 3: Dobrikov
-
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+1
2:07
+
1:39
-
+
1:22
439920%75.400.21
33.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
-
-
-7
4:56
-
+
1:19
-3
2:21
+1
0:57
+3
2:58
-
+
0:21
441750%74.800.21
34.
MSU Tashkent Drunk: An, Ashirmatov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
+3
1:45
+3
2:07
-
+
0:41
444963%74.220.21
35.
SCH_Vitebsk PetRo: Petrashko, Roschin
-
-1
3:24
-
-
+
0:51
-1
2:40
+6
2:00
+1
1:43
-
+
0:40
445663%73.640.21
36.
OrelSTU 4: Smolykov
-
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
+3
2:32
+1
1:46
-
+
1:23
446550%73.080.21
37.
Lipetsk SU LSPU: Fam_Dyk_Ziam, Ngujen_D_T, Ngujen_Kim_Vy
-
-
-
-
+1
2:24
-1
2:25
+2
1:38
+
2:06
-
+
0:42
447142%72.520.21
38.
SCH_Vitebsk Can3: Petrushenko, Marchukevich
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-1
3:13
+8
2:41
+
1:04
-2
3:32
+2
0:32
448771%71.970.21
39.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
+4
3:41
+
2:03
-
+
0:27
449050%71.430.21
40.
SCH_Kharkiv school_45: Melkonyan, Pilyaev, Chikerenda
-
-
-
-
+
0:50
-2
1:04
+
1:52
+3
2:39
-2
4:44
+
2:07
451042%70.900.21
41.
Tbilisi SU #4: Isakadze, Shavgulidze
-
-
-
-
+
0:56
-7
4:54
+4
1:42
+
3:35
-8
3:19
+
1:20
453450%70.370.21
42.
Grodno SU 6: Gazarau, Ruzma, Predko
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
+
3:51
+
2:34
-
+
1:49
45570%69.850.21
43.
SCH_Vitebsk RSR: Surogatov, Rodik
-
-
-13
3:06
-
+1
0:40
-
+8
2:20
+2
0:33
-
+3
1:03
455877%69.340.21
44.
South Ural SU: Berezanskiy
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
+1
2:14
+
3:51
-
+
1:21
456320%68.840.21
45.
Yerevan RAU 6: Gevorgyan, Davtian, Azizbekyan
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+4
3:50
+1
2:51
-
+
0:47
458355%68.350.21
46.
Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team: Kokaia
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
-1
4:29
+3
3:42
+
2:36
-
+
2:01
464642%67.860.21
47.
SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27: Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
-6
4:57
+10
4:43
+
0:29
-
+2
4:16
486875%67.380.21
48.
Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam: Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
-
+11
4:59
+1
4:17
-
+
1:57
496975%66.900.21
49.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Belova, Chernov, Yanog'yan
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
-
+4
1:27
+14
4:54
-
+1
3:24
4102082%66.430.21
50.
Kharkiv NU #2 RGB: Pugachev, Stebaev, Yarko
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-6
3:55
+
0:53
-11
4:59
-2
2:06
+1
1:05
316825%49.480.15
51.
Altai SU #1: Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kovalev
-
-5
4:47
-
-
+
0:18
-
+
0:56
-
-
+
1:45
31800%49.140.15
52.
SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team: Barnabishvili, Sakevarashvili
-
-
-3
4:31
-
+
0:20
-
+
2:22
-9
3:59
-
+
0:49
32120%48.800.15
53.
Moscow AI #13: Ridley, Zhigireva
-
-
-
-
+
1:01
-
+
0:20
-5
2:59
-
+
2:11
32130%48.470.15
54.
SCH_Minsk Gymn29 #1: Sokol, Safonenko, Klimanskiy
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
+
1:43
-3
2:37
-
+1
0:52
324325%48.140.15
55.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
-5
4:22
+
1:38
-3
4:01
-6
4:18
+
1:36
32510%47.820.15
56.
kz58
-
-
-
-
+1
0:59
-2
1:51
-25
4:10
+
1:16
-
+2
1:06
326250%47.500.20
57.
SCH_Vitebsk LapKra: Kraev, Lapenkov
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-6
2:05
+5
1:19
-
+
0:38
326462%47.190.20
58.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko
-
-
-
-
+
1:04
-
+
1:57
-1
2:20
-3
4:33
+
1:28
32700%46.880.15
59.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-2
4:53
-
-
+1
0:41
-
+
1:56
-
-11
3:57
+1
1:29
328740%46.570.15
60.
North Ossetia SU: Beryozov, Kotets, Makarenko
-
-
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-13
4:52
+
2:36
-
+2
0:43
332350%46.270.20
61.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
-
+
1:08
-1
2:58
-
+3
1:43
333250%45.970.15
62.
MSU Tashkent #3: Hegay, Bobrov
-
-
-
-
+2
3:33
-
+
0:34
-
-4
4:49
+
0:57
334540%45.670.15
63.
Tbilisi SANGU 5: Kupatadze, Atabegashvili, Makatsaria
-
-
-
-
+
1:07
-
+2
3:50
-7
4:59
-
+
2:08
346540%45.380.15
64.
SCH_Donetsk #1: Hotsyn[, Koronovsky, Podoprigora]
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
-
+2
3:52
+
2:52
-
-11
4:48
347940%45.090.23
65.
Donetsk NU Physics 01: Kovalev, Kolesnik
-
-
-
-
+1
1:35
-
+5
3:31
-9
4:49
-
+
1:13
350066%44.810.15
66.
grodno04
-
-
-
-
+1
1:26
-
+3
2:28
-
-
+
3:08
350257%44.530.15
67.
Siberian SUTI #3: Demidov, Gusarov
-
-
-
-
+1
1:09
-
+3
2:39
-
-
+1
3:10
351962%44.250.15
68.
Tbilisi SU #9: Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua
-
-
-
-
+5
1:29
-
+
2:40
-7
4:48
-
+
3:10
354062%43.980.15
69.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBSU DOS: Drozdovsky, Otliga, Sterzhanov
-
-
-
-
+
1:38
-1
4:41
+6
2:55
+1
2:30
-5
4:55
-2
4:12
356570%43.710.23
70.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
-2
3:21
+5
4:24
-
+1
1:51
357766%43.450.20
71.
Donetsk NU Physics 03: Pochapskaya, Chura, Sotnikov
-
-
-
-
+
2:10
-
+2
3:56
-3
4:59
-
+3
4:41
374862%43.180.15
72.
Tbilisi G2: Begiashvili
-
-
-
-
+
0:30
-
-6
2:46
-1
2:08
-
+
0:47
2780%28.610.09
73.
Grodno_Sch Ivye1: Shidlovski, Misuro, Bigon
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
-
-5
1:35
-3
1:47
-
+
0:54
2790%28.440.09
74.
Yerevan RAU 9: Agayan, Yovhannisyan, Tumanyan
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-5
2:51
-
+
0:56
2840%28.270.09
75.
KhNUE #1 Hz: Mironov, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:32
-
-5
2:53
-4
4:42
-
+1
1:22
215450%28.110.09
76.
orel06
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-19
2:46
-2
4:01
-
+1
3:22
224633%27.940.09
77.
Altai STU #5: Krayushkin, Kronberg, Myagkov
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
-
-2
0:21
+3
3:17
-
-
227160%27.780.22
78.
SCH_Mozyr #4: Parhomenko
-
-
-
-
+
2:11
-
-5
3:36
-5
3:00
-
+
2:27
22780%27.620.09
79.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5: Tabatadze, Machaidze
-
-
-
-
+1
2:16
-
-4
4:32
-4
4:27
-
+
2:26
230333%27.460.09
80.
KhNUE #2 Scope++: Tkach, Trush, Podvorna
-
-
-
-
+1
1:08
-
-9
4:49
-2
1:28
-
+2
3:20
232860%27.300.09
81.
Baku MSU5: Proskuryakov
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
-
-1
2:36
-3
4:59
-
+2
4:14
234150%27.140.09
82.
Grodno SU 7: Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk
-
-
-
-
+1
0:38
-
+3
4:07
-2
3:24
-
-9
4:59
236666%26.990.14
83.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1: Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko
-
-
-
-
+3
1:27
-
+2
3:43
-
-
-4
4:03
241171%26.840.14
84.
Tbilisi SU #8: Odishelashvili, Chubinidze, Lobiladze
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
-15
4:23
-10
4:29
-
+
4:10
24280%26.690.09
85.
NULP GeKa: Zasoba
-
-
-
-
+1
3:11
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
243633%26.540.09
86.
Donetsk NU Physics 02: Aridov, Archipenko, Pohil
-
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-4
4:54
-
-
+5
3:53
244271%26.390.09
87.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RIPKRO VIA: Trofimtseva, Kayschauri, Dreev
-
-
-
-
+3
2:08
-
-2
3:15
-
-
+2
4:02
247171%26.240.09
88.
Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#2: Rudenko, Shevlyakov
-
-2
2:20
-1
1:53
-
+
4:04
-
+2
3:09
-
-
-2
4:50
247450%26.100.14
89.
Tbilisi SU #10: Khunjgurua, Arabuli
-
-
-
-
+17
4:16
-
+10
2:09
-
-
-
292693%25.960.14
90.
Baku MSU4: Veliyev
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
-
-7
3:15
-
-
-
1320%12.910.02
91.
Moscow PEI Second: Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov
-
-
-
-1
4:54
+
0:42
-
-
-2
2:02
-
-3
2:47
1420%12.840.02
92.
Baku MSU3: Asadov, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
+
1:32
-6
3:25
-8
2:12
-
-
-
1920%12.770.02
-
baku08
-
-
-
-
+1
2:44
-
-
-
-
-
118450%  
93.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_G, Darbuashvili
-
-
-
-
+
3:29
-
-3
4:48
-
-
-
12090%12.700.02
94.
MD: MakarenkoM
-
-
-
-
+2
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
124866%12.630.02
95-96.
Donetsk NU Physics 04: Kovalenko, Koltsov, Derkach
-
-
-
-
-2
3:13
-
-3
4:31
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
95-96.
North Caucasian MSI: Bitakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:47
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:03037501491023822201591521281
Accepted:0
(0%)
3
(10%)
2
(5%)
10
(20%)
96
(64%)
16
(15%)
72
(18%)
57
(25%)
11
(6%)
83
(54%)
350
(27%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
6
(66%)
4
(66%)
22
(68%)
51
(34%)
13
(44%)
166
(69%)
59
(50%)
23
(67%)
38
(31%)
382
(52%)
Wrong Answers:0
(0%)
27
(90%)
33
(89%)
37
(74%)
44
(29%)
72
(70%)
299
(78%)
110
(50%)
127
(79%)
64
(42%)
813
(63%)
Time Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(4%)
11
(10%)
0
(0%)
36
(16%)
13
(8%)
0
(0%)
66
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
3
(2%)
3
(2%)
11
(2%)
17
(7%)
8
(5%)
5
(3%)
50
(3%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)