Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:42, SCH_Mozyr #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Kazachenko, problem P
Last Submit: 04:59:55, Volgograd STU: Ostrovsky, Gaevoy, Shafran, problem K

PlaceTeam nameB
30/148
H
63/131
J
48/248
K
6/143
L
13/77
M
88/237
N
95/119
O
94/209
P
7/46
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_AESC MSU#2: Velikanov, Fadeev, Timin
+1
1:30
+
0:43
+
1:07
+7
2:43
+
0:33
+2
0:24
+
0:12
+
0:06
+1
1:39
976255%200.000.51
2.
nsk23
+1
2:05
+
1:11
+
1:35
+
3:53
+2
4:34
+
0:35
+
0:25
+
0:19
+1
2:59
9114130%197.980.51
3.
SCH_AESC MSU#1: Lifar, Shlunlin, Paharev
+
1:29
+
0:35
+
1:21
-13
3:31
+1
2:27
+1
0:45
+
0:51
+
0:41
+
4:18
879020%174.220.45
4.
South Ural SU 4: Tsybulevskiy, Tsybulevskiy
+
2:47
+
1:46
+1
2:28
-
+1
2:40
+
0:52
+
0:41
+
0:31
+1
4:29
8104027%172.500.45
5.
Petrozavodsk SU #4: Filev, Ioffe
+1
2:47
+1
4:17
+
1:41
+2
3:10
+3
2:18
+1
0:27
+
0:26
+
0:06
-
8107650%170.810.45
6.
SCH_Mozyr #1: Bardashevich, Kulik, Kazachenko
+3
3:16
+1
2:04
+
1:02
-6
3:18
+5
3:37
+
0:17
+
0:20
+
0:04
+8
4:58
8128268%169.150.45
7.
OrelSTU 2: Tarasov
+2
2:17
+
1:16
+
1:52
-
+1
2:58
+1
0:23
+
0:35
+
0:11
-
765536%146.580.38
8.
Saratov SU #7: Gusarov, Tyapkin, Frolov
+1
2:46
+
1:19
+
1:11
-8
4:58
+
1:59
+2
1:02
+1
0:45
+3
0:32
-
771750%145.190.38
9.
Plovdiv Sch OMG: Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev
+1
2:51
+1
2:31
+
1:32
+1
3:31
-2
4:46
+
0:34
+
0:19
+
0:10
-
775030%143.820.39
10.
Yaroslavl SU 1: Afanasyev, Delyukin, Bykova
+5
4:01
+
1:37
+1
1:00
-
+5
2:09
+
0:29
+
0:34
+1
0:09
-12
4:52
784163%142.470.38
11.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas
+
2:33
+
3:48
+
2:10
-
+1
3:14
+
0:52
+
1:02
+
0:10
-
785112%141.150.38
12.
SCH_Minsk School41 #2: Melnik, Klaskovsky,Kholin
+6
3:03
+1
2:27
+2
1:35
-1
4:29
-
+3
0:26
+
0:31
+
0:11
+3
3:50
7102568%139.860.39
13.
SCH_Vladivostok: Doykov
+2
3:51
+
2:25
+2
2:12
-2
4:57
+8
4:18
+
0:46
+
0:34
+
0:18
-
7110763%138.590.38
14.
Yaroslavl SU: Vinogradov
+1
3:11
+
1:17
+9
2:49
-4
4:57
+1
4:36
+2
1:04
+
0:43
+1
0:24
-
7112766%137.340.38
15.
Yaroslavl SU 2: Nefedov, Cherkasov, Kashchenko
+
4:28
+1
1:39
+7
3:14
-1
2:01
+5
3:42
+2
0:40
+1
0:51
+1
0:10
-
7122670%136.110.38
16.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Konoplich, Sobin, Malashenkov
+2
2:19
+1
1:29
+1
1:56
-5
4:03
-2
2:56
+
0:28
+
0:17
+
0:11
-
648240%115.630.30
17.
Vilnius U B-TEAM: Bugelskis, Bacevicius, Uosis
-1
3:41
+
3:07
+
2:02
-7
4:58
-
+
1:01
+
0:21
+
0:04
+1
4:11
666814%114.620.34
18.
Gomel SU GSU-4: Gerasimov, Lashkevich
+1
3:00
+
1:54
+
3:57
-1
4:35
-
+1
0:46
+
0:39
+
0:28
-
668625%113.620.30
19.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Bulatov , Volkov, Mukovozov
+1
4:01
+
0:37
+1
2:46
-
-3
4:57
+2
1:32
+
1:15
+1
0:44
-
675845%112.640.30
20.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze
+1
3:59
+
1:50
+1
3:21
-
-2
4:51
+5
1:09
+
0:22
+
0:09
-
679353%111.680.30
21.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys
+5
4:00
+
1:47
+6
2:21
-1
2:14
-
+1
0:42
+
0:15
+
0:07
-
679466%110.730.30
22.
nsk22
+2
2:54
+4
2:59
+3
2:29
-2
1:47
-
+
0:59
+
1:41
+
0:48
-
689160%109.800.30
23.
MSU Tashkent 1: Lazarev, Muhitdinov, Storozhev
+3
4:17
+4
3:18
+2
2:59
-
-
+1
0:26
+
0:54
+1
0:41
-
697764%108.890.30
24.
Vyatka SU#3: Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Kuznetsov
+1
4:18
+
2:54
+2
2:40
-
-
+3
3:01
+
1:21
+
0:17
-
699350%107.990.30
25.
Pomor SU #1: Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin
+11
4:56
+
1:44
+1
2:45
-
-
+1
1:08
+
1:08
+1
0:46
-
6102970%107.100.30
26.
NTU of Ukraine
+
4:17
+
0:50
+8
3:53
-
-
+5
2:07
+
1:17
+
0:28
-
6103568%106.230.30
27.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Veraksich, Timoshkov
+
2:23
-2
4:38
+
1:11
-
-
+1
0:28
+
0:16
+
0:10
-2
4:58
529016%87.810.29
28.
Perm SU#3: Pobegaev, Shafer
-1
4:58
+
1:15
+1
2:01
-
-9
4:57
+1
0:48
+
0:34
+
0:11
-
533128%87.110.22
29.
Izhevsk STU #2: Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko
-2
4:29
+1
0:30
+2
2:04
-
-
+1
0:46
+
0:58
+
0:55
-3
4:55
539544%86.420.22
30.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-2:
+
1:55
-5
4:29
+5
2:33
-13
4:59
-
+
0:15
+
0:20
+
0:00
-
540550%85.740.29
31.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Ivanova, Vinogradov, Anisimov
-
+
2:30
+
1:47
-3
4:55
-
+1
1:21
+
0:55
+
0:17
-
543116%85.070.22
32.
Far-Eastern NU 5: Zhuplev
-1
3:36
+
1:51
+1
1:26
-
-3
4:50
+2
1:01
+
1:35
+
0:24
-
543937%84.410.22
33.
Cairo U FCI-CU05: El-Mohandes
+5
1:34
+3
2:11
-
-
-
+
0:39
+
0:22
+
0:11
-
545961%83.760.26
34.
South Ural SU 5: Khairislamov, Khairislamov
-
+
2:24
+1
2:26
-
-6
4:56
+1
1:04
+
0:37
+1
0:27
-
548037%83.120.22
35.
slutsk01
-8
4:57
+1
1:39
+
2:43
-
-
+3
1:04
+
1:15
+
0:29
-
551344%82.490.22
36.
Far-Eastern NU 1: Sosnov, Stepanets
-
+
1:21
+5
3:33
-
-
+
0:56
+1
0:42
+
0:06
-
552054%81.870.22
37.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys : Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov
-7
4:59
+
3:20
+3
2:52
-
-
+
0:28
+
0:41
+
0:20
-
552237%81.260.22
38.
MSU Tashkent 3: Ikramov, Sitdikov, Chirevko
-
+
2:39
+2
1:54
-
-
+2
0:52
+
1:05
+2
0:28
-
554054%80.660.22
39.
Grodno_Sch Vikingi :Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E,Pavlovich
-2
4:45
+1
3:14
+2
2:57
-
-
+2
1:01
+
0:38
+
0:09
-
558150%80.070.22
40.
Saratov SU #8: Chumachenko, Konovalov, Yasakov
-
+3
2:21
+
1:38
-
-1
3:47
+3
2:40
+
0:47
+
0:23
-
559054%79.480.22
41.
Far-Eastern NU 3: Lukaschuk, Lahtuyk
-2
4:48
+4
1:43
+5
4:01
-
-
+
0:46
+
0:54
+
0:11
-
563764%78.900.22
42.
Donetsk NU #2 Physics_CT: Fyodorov, Kolesnik, Surovskiy
-
+1
2:46
-6
3:22
+4
4:38
-
+
1:02
+
0:45
+
0:23
-
567650%78.340.31
43.
MSU Tashkent 10: Chirevko
-
+
3:42
+3
3:21
-
-
+2
1:48
+
0:41
+1
0:16
-
571054%77.780.22
44.
SCH_Mozyr #4: Dryapko, Parhomenko, Petrov
-
+2
1:38
+7
4:29
-
-
+4
1:00
+
0:22
+
0:11
-
572172%77.230.22
45.
Yaroslavl SU 3: Shipin, Vovnenko, Pikas
+2
4:42
+3
3:00
-6
3:18
-
-
+4
2:09
+
2:32
+
0:25
-
595064%76.680.26
46.
Donetsk NTU Silicious Men: Grankovsky, Yanushkevich, Toder
-
+3
3:59
+2
3:54
-
-1
4:51
+1
2:58
+1
2:10
+
0:50
-
597358%76.150.22
47.
Vilnius U Uosis: Lapinskas, Preidzius
-
+
0:33
-6
4:37
-5
3:57
-
+
0:05
+
0:05
+
0:20
-
4640%60.490.15
48.
SCH_Vitebsk LuzPetRo: Luzan, Petrashko, Roschin
-
+3
1:06
-4
4:29
-
-
+
0:33
+
0:25
+
0:17
-
420242%60.080.15
49.
SCH_Vitebsk IsakSurPe: Isachenko, Surogatov, Petrushenko
-3
3:05
+1
1:18
-
-9
4:29
-
+1
0:48
+
0:27
+
0:21
-
421533%59.670.15
50.
SCH_Vitebsk BorLapMar: Borodavkin, Marchukevich, Lapenkov
-3
3:47
+
1:17
-9
3:19
-1
1:16
-
+1
0:51
+1
0:37
+
0:20
-
422733%59.260.15
51.
Vilnius U STL: Stukas, Mikulenas, Ledas
-
+
1:48
-5
4:47
-3
4:57
-
+1
1:03
+
0:40
+
0:20
-
425220%58.860.15
52.
SCH_Polotsk PGG2: Shah, Rakovskiy, Drozd
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
0:42
+
0:13
-
425320%58.460.15
53.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU2; Stasenja, Fedotov, Rozhnovskii
-6
4:58
+1
2:28
-4
2:41
-
-
+
0:52
+
0:37
+
0:16
-
427420%58.070.15
54.
SCH_Vitebsk StabRodKra: Stabrovski, Rodik, Kraev
-
+2
1:24
-
-
-
+1
1:05
+1
0:43
+
0:21
-
429450%57.690.15
55.
Tbilisi SU #5: Latsoshvili
-
-
+
2:17
-
-
+2
0:59
+
0:50
+
0:40
-
432733%57.310.19
-
Latvian U EGG: Gruzis
-
+
1:40
-3
4:29
-
-
+4
0:48
+
0:26
+3
0:19
-
433463%  
56.
Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
+
2:47
-
-
-
+2
1:18
+
0:52
+
0:13
-
435233%56.940.15
57.
Moscow SU Eureka: Lubich, Gitman, Mokrousov
-
+
1:24
-
-4
3:57
-
+
0:50
+
1:15
+3
1:52
-
438242%56.570.15
58.
Donetsk NU #3 MathFac: Exaurov, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
-
+
1:50
-6
4:09
-
-
+2
1:15
+
1:01
+3
0:47
-
439355%56.200.15
59.
Brest SU FatalError: Basin, Mishchenko, Borodulin
-
+1
4:38
-14
4:59
-
-
+2
0:43
+
0:55
+
0:07
-
444442%55.840.15
60.
Yerevan RAU8: Shashikyan, Yengibaryan
-
-
+
4:39
-
-
+
0:51
+1
1:14
+1
0:13
-
445833%55.480.19
61.
SCH_Mozyr #3: Shmidt, Lipskiy, Kutuev
-
+4
2:16
-
-
-
+3
1:14
+
0:24
+
1:37
-
447263%55.130.15
62.
Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT: Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis
-
-
+2
2:45
-13
4:59
-
+4
2:04
+
0:55
+
0:08
-
447360%54.790.19
63.
Tavrida NU TNU_11: Lyashko, Ismailov
+3
3:31
-
-4
4:56
-
-
+
1:22
+2
0:59
+
1:07
-
452055%54.440.23
64.
MSU Tashkent Mixed: An
-
+4
2:55
-
-
-
+1
1:24
+
1:41
+2
0:55
-
455663%54.110.15
65.
MSU Tashkent 5: Hegay, Bobrov, Abdel Madjid
-2
3:20
+
2:33
-3
4:10
-
-
+8
1:45
+
1:56
+2
1:06
-
464171%53.770.15
66.
Volgograd STU: Ostrovsky, Gaevoy, Shafran
-4
3:29
-
+3
1:35
-12
4:59
-
+1
2:42
+
3:18
+2
3:26
-7
4:58
478360%53.440.19
67.
Vilnius U Error 404: Sislo, Grigorjev, Kastanov
-
+
4:45
-5
4:57
-
-2
0:45
+
3:02
+
3:19
+3
2:57
-
490442%53.120.15
68.
SCH_Yerevan physmath VD: Vardanyan , Davtyan
-
+5
4:43
-
-
-
+
3:06
+
2:35
+12
2:12
-
4109780%52.790.15
69.
SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU1;Rusetskii, Domanova, Mitskevich
-
+
3:58
-3
4:43
-
-
+5
2:46
+1
3:50
+6
4:47
-
4116275%52.480.15
70.
SCH_Yerevan physmath MY: Mnatsakanyan , Yeghiazaryan
-
-
+1
4:52
-
-
+
2:35
+2
3:10
+14
3:10
-
4117080%52.160.19
71.
Yerevan RAU5: Arzumanyan, Davtyan, Eghiazaryan
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+
0:42
+
0:05
-
310125%38.890.08
72.
Vilnius U Declined: Kucinskas, Kazlauskas, Daugela
-6
4:52
-
-5
4:53
-
-
+
0:37
+
0:24
+
1:27
-
31490%38.660.08
73.
Yerevan RAU3: Gevorgyan, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
-
+5
1:39
+
0:41
+
0:10
-
325162%38.430.08
74.
Tbilisi SU #8: Odishelashvili, Chubinidze, Lobiladze
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:13
+2
1:21
+
0:26
-
328240%38.210.08
75.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Saprykin , YAnog'yan, Senchenko
-
-
-9
4:53
-
-
+1
1:59
+
2:10
+1
0:47
-
333740%37.980.08
76.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain: Kleschev, Razbakov
-
-3
3:26
-
-
-
+2
2:28
+
0:28
+
2:07
-
334440%37.760.08
77.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Аzizova , Belova , Likholaj
-
-
-3
4:11
-2
3:48
-
+3
0:58
+
1:19
+3
1:35
-
335366%37.550.08
78.
grodno06
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:15
+
1:26
+
0:18
-
336150%37.330.08
79.
Tbilisi SU #7: Kardava, Maisuradze, Lomidze
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
+
1:53
+
1:19
-
33800%37.120.08
80.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Korneev
-
-
-1
4:48
-
-
+4
3:12
+
1:13
+1
1:06
-
343262%36.910.08
81.
Vilnius U Lim8EM: Jasinevicius, Grigutis, Klimaitis
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:59
+4
2:39
+2
0:54
-
343372%36.700.08
82.
Far-Eastern STU 1: Koval, Zhuravleva, Bardin
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:58
+
0:40
+5
2:32
-
355175%36.500.08
83.
MEPhI #3: Airapetyan, Khazov, Chezhgalov
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:30
+
4:02
+1
1:17
-
360925%36.300.08
84.
Gomel SU GSU-3: Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol
-
-
-2
2:47
-
-
+1
3:56
+
3:07
+
2:53
-
361625%36.100.08
85.
Donetsk NU #4: Exaurov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:03
+3
3:19
+1
3:33
-
369562%35.900.08
86.
Yerevan RAU4: Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan
-
-
-2
4:38
-
-
-2
4:40
+
0:51
+1
0:10
-
28233%23.800.05
87.
KhNUE #2 Hz: Mironov, Vorontsov, Savchenko
-
-
-3
3:29
-1
4:18
-
-3
3:48
+
0:24
+1
0:41
-
28533%23.670.05
88.
Latvian U C-minus-minus: Lidacis
-
-
-
-
-
-7
4:58
+
1:47
+
0:40
-
21480%23.540.05
89.
SCH_Minsk 2: Bai, Klimansky
-
-
-2
4:10
-
-
+1
1:36
+1
1:50
-7
4:36
-
224650%23.420.09
90.
Vilnius U Finzifas: Nalivaikaite, Dudutis, Monkus
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-2
4:35
+
2:50
+
1:29
-
22600%23.290.05
91.
grodno07
-
-
-1
4:38
-
-
-2
4:44
+1
2:07
+
2:00
-
226833%23.170.05
92.
SCH_Gomel Avatar: Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko
-9
4:39
-
-
-
-
+
2:58
+
2:17
-11
4:38
-
23160%23.050.09
93.
MSU Tashkent 6: Kan, Markeev, Atahudjaev
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:20
+1
2:32
+6
0:55
-
234877%22.920.05
94.
Tbilisi IFG 2: Ghutishvili, Salukvadze, Sharabidze
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:59
+
2:54
+4
2:12
-
238766%22.800.05
95.
chelyab06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
-
1360%11.340.06
96.
Pomor SU Kirill: Butin
-
-
-
+4
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
128580%11.280.94
97-99.
Yerevan RAU6: Gevorgyan, Nazarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:21
-
000%0.000.00
97-99.
Volgograd STU: Nozdrenkov
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-1
2:36
-
000%0.000.00
97-99.
Far-Eastern STU Mentors: Mun, Gridin, Motickiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:29
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:14813124814377237119209461358
Accepted:30
(20%)
63
(48%)
48
(19%)
6
(4%)
13
(16%)
88
(37%)
95
(79%)
94
(44%)
7
(15%)
444
(32%)
Dirt:61
(67%)
58
(47%)
92
(65%)
18
(75%)
33
(71%)
127
(59%)
24
(20%)
90
(48%)
15
(68%)
518
(53%)
Wrong Answers:56
(37%)
40
(30%)
185
(74%)
81
(56%)
40
(51%)
115
(48%)
20
(16%)
64
(30%)
22
(47%)
623
(45%)
Time Limits:51
(34%)
7
(5%)
5
(2%)
45
(31%)
12
(15%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(0%)
17
(36%)
141
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:10
(6%)
18
(13%)
5
(2%)
8
(5%)
10
(12%)
33
(13%)
3
(2%)
49
(23%)
0
(0%)
136
(10%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
3
(2%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
8
(0%)
Memory Limits:1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
3
(2%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)