Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

GP of Europe. Division 1.

Last success: 04:59:51, Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
29/143
B
7/28
C
8/25
D
68/199
E
119/259
F
89/270
G
23/152
H
9/16
I
89/335
J
115/211
K
32/246
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov
+
1:25
+
3:05
+2
4:43
+1
0:35
+
0:09
+
1:13
+
2:40
+
3:58
+
0:21
+
0:33
+2
3:09
11141631%200.000.57
2.
Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin
+
1:44
+
4:54
+
4:50
+1
1:00
+
0:12
+
1:11
+
4:15
+1
3:44
+
0:53
+
0:24
+1
2:35
11160521%198.370.57
3.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+3
2:58
+1
4:59
+3
2:06
+
0:58
+2
0:23
+
1:07
+2
3:34
+1
4:45
+2
0:44
+
0:17
+4
4:10
11192662%196.770.57
4.
SPb NRU ITMO tourist: Korotkevich
+
2:12
-11
4:59
+
3:26
+
0:52
+
0:08
+
0:41
+
1:30
+1
2:58
+
0:29
+
0:18
+
1:53
108919%177.450.53
5.
Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov
+
3:40
+
4:11
+3
2:21
+
3:18
+
0:08
+1
0:26
+3
3:02
-
+6
1:32
+
0:43
+
4:59
10172356%176.050.53
6.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
+3
3:04
+
4:18
-3
4:59
+1
2:22
+1
0:20
+
1:13
-
+1
3:15
+1
1:10
+
0:29
+
1:31
9120543%157.190.50
7.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib
+
4:06
-7
4:58
-
+1
1:26
+
0:17
+
1:32
+
2:56
+1
4:16
+1
0:59
+
0:29
+2
2:44
9122835%155.970.48
8.
Yandex.Belarus Team: Pisarchik, Ropan, Udovichenko
+
4:09
-
-
+
1:14
+
0:22
+
0:46
+4
3:07
+1
2:34
+
1:04
+
0:30
+4
3:50
9124050%154.760.48
9.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
2:53
+
4:08
-
+1
1:48
+
0:41
+1
2:16
+2
4:50
-
+
2:28
+
0:28
+1
3:42
9149835%153.570.48
10.
XZ Team: Fetisov, Rakhov, Popelyshev
+3
4:57
-
-
+1
4:34
+
0:19
+1
2:03
+2
3:17
+
4:19
+2
1:10
+
0:37
+3
3:00
9170057%152.390.48
11.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
3:11
-
+
4:25
+
1:09
+
0:24
+
0:53
-9
4:55
-
+
0:40
+
0:31
+2
1:53
883020%134.440.44
12.
SPb SU with banana flavour: Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov
+4
4:58
+1
4:02
-
+
1:24
+
0:18
+
0:48
-8
4:41
-
+
1:21
+
0:20
+
2:33
8104738%133.420.44
13.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
+
2:33
-
-
+1
0:22
+
0:34
+1
1:50
+
2:50
-
+
1:22
+
0:40
+8
4:47
8110155%132.430.43
14.
Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk
+1
4:06
-
-
+
1:43
+
0:35
+1
2:05
+1
4:28
-
+1
1:34
+
0:49
+3
3:38
8128346%131.450.43
15.
SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Garifullin, Gizatullin, Nigmatullin
+
3:50
-
-
+
2:24
+
0:18
+2
2:11
-1
1:34
+1
4:54
+2
1:21
+
0:29
+6
3:17
8134857%130.480.44
16.
RAVEman team: Raichuk
+
2:11
-
-
+
1:27
+1
0:10
+1
0:53
-5
4:05
-
+
1:07
+
0:43
+8
3:08
778258%113.340.37
17.
Taurida NU (Lyashko, Milanin)
+1
4:06
-
+4
3:22
+
2:58
+
0:29
+1
1:11
-
-
+
0:51
+
0:23
-9
4:59
792246%112.520.40
18.
SPb NRU ITMO 3:Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban
+
1:34
-
-1
4:28
+
1:04
+
0:28
+
2:37
-
-
+
1:18
+1
0:49
+9
4:23
793758%111.710.37
19.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin
+
3:27
-
+
3:52
+
1:22
+1
0:39
+2
2:28
-
-
+3
2:24
+
0:52
-9
4:59
7102846%110.910.40
20.
Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)
+1
3:41
-
-
+1
1:36
+
0:20
+
2:02
+3
4:28
-
+2
2:34
+1
0:48
-
7109353%110.120.38
21.
eternal reality
-
-
-
+
1:33
+
0:42
+4
3:49
+3
2:46
-
+2
1:11
+2
0:39
+2
3:34
7111865%109.350.38
22.
Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov
-
-
-
+
1:49
+
0:40
+
2:00
+
3:56
-
+
1:06
+
1:21
+10
4:27
7112158%108.580.38
23.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Vasiliev, Minaev
-
-
-
+1
1:32
+1
0:29
+3
2:03
+1
4:21
-
+1
0:49
+3
0:51
+2
4:34
7112163%107.830.38
24.
spb20
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
1:20
+2
0:41
+2
2:34
+4
4:45
-
+
1:59
+1
0:31
+1
3:57
7116961%107.080.38
25.
SPb NRU ITMO 2: Komarov, Krotkov, Demianuk
+
3:00
-
-
+1
2:48
+
0:24
+1
1:35
-6
4:59
-
+5
2:46
+
0:52
+6
4:20
7120865%106.350.37
26.
BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
+8
4:52
-
-
+
2:35
+1
0:56
+
2:06
-
-
+
1:39
+1
1:24
+
3:50
7124658%105.630.37
27.
MSU Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Kumok
-
-
-
+3
2:27
+
0:14
+3
2:03
+2
3:06
-
+1
1:24
+
0:31
+14
4:49
7133776%104.910.38
28.
Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov
+2
4:58
-
-
+
2:33
+
0:28
+1
2:56
-2
4:59
-
+
1:53
+1
0:51
+9
4:25
7134865%104.210.37
29.
Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov, Chumachenko
-1
4:11
-
-
+
1:32
+1
0:15
+
1:07
+
2:27
-
+
0:44
+
0:22
-3
4:59
641014%88.730.32
30.
volgograd10
+1
3:10
-
-
+1
2:15
+
0:50
+
1:26
-
-
+1
1:12
+
0:36
-
663133%88.140.31
31.
LNU Penguins
-
-
-
+2
1:47
+
0:26
+
1:07
-4
4:58
-
+
0:56
+
0:41
+1
4:34
663433%87.560.31
32.
BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich
-
-
-
+
1:23
+
0:29
+1
1:55
-3
4:53
-
+
0:25
+
0:43
+1
4:58
663625%86.990.31
33.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-3
4:39
-
-
+
1:07
+1
0:27
+
2:01
-6
4:59
-
+
1:38
+2
1:00
+3
3:38
671350%86.420.31
34.
Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov
-1
4:58
-
-
+2
2:53
+
0:21
+1
1:20
-
-
+1
2:01
+1
0:33
+1
4:17
680850%85.870.31
35.
Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov
-5
4:55
-
-
-7
4:59
+1
0:20
+2
3:27
+3
4:36
-
+
0:47
+
0:17
+1
2:25
685453%85.310.37
36.
Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov)
+1
3:21
-
-
+
1:34
+2
0:31
+2
2:32
-3
4:32
-
+
1:56
+2
2:06
-
686253%84.770.31
37.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+3
4:55
-
-
+
1:46
+
0:10
+3
3:10
-3
3:15
-
+2
1:06
+1
0:58
-2
4:56
690660%84.230.31
38.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
4:09
-
-
+3
3:30
+
0:33
+1
1:51
-
-
+3
1:56
+
0:27
-4
4:59
690857%83.700.31
39.
MAI#1: Belousov, Safronov, Yushchenko
-11
4:34
-
-
+
1:25
+2
0:38
+2
1:13
+17
3:45
-
+
1:44
+
0:34
-8
4:59
698277%83.180.32
40.
Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-2
4:59
-
-
+1
2:36
+
0:17
+
3:38
-
-
+2
1:59
+3
1:28
+1
4:16
699853%82.670.31
41.
Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan
+2
3:46
-
-
+5
4:42
+
0:33
+1
1:41
-
-
+
1:58
+1
1:21
-11
4:59
6102560%82.150.31
42.
Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins
-2
4:24
-
-
+1
3:59
+
0:35
+3
2:13
-
-
+4
3:12
+1
1:15
+2
2:33
6105064%81.650.31
43.
Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov
-
-
-
+
3:10
+1
0:19
+5
3:51
+1
4:35
-
+3
1:40
+
0:37
-2
4:59
6105462%81.150.32
44.
KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]
-1
4:41
-
-
+4
3:55
+
0:44
+3
3:47
+8
4:18
-
+7
2:29
+
0:34
-
6138978%80.660.32
45.
Kaunas TU #1: Kusas, Ciakas, Pranckaitis
-12
4:44
-
-
+3
1:45
+
0:24
+
1:08
-6
3:31
-
+
0:51
+
0:13
-1
2:15
532337%66.810.22
46.
MSU Tashkent #1 (Sitdikov)
-
-
-
+4
3:18
+
0:17
+
1:44
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:30
-5
4:59
551144%66.410.22
47.
SPb SU Two Capitals: Viuginov, Logunov, Lizunov
-
-
-
+2
3:15
+1
0:15
+1
1:56
-
-
+
1:31
+
0:37
-
553544%66.020.22
48.
LNU Motorbreath
-15
4:57
-
-
+
2:26
+1
0:30
+1
2:00
-
-
+4
1:24
+1
0:24
-
554658%65.630.22
49.
Perm SU 2: Akimov, Zayakin
-
-
-
+1
2:53
+1
0:34
+
1:51
-
-
+1
1:28
+1
1:02
-
555044%65.240.22
50.
k_grad17
-
-
-
+
2:45
+1
0:43
+
3:02
-
-
+
1:52
+1
1:01
-11
4:59
560428%64.860.22
51.
Tbilisi FreeUni 1 Bethrezen: Giorgi Giglemiani, Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili
-4
3:49
-
-
+1
1:12
+2
0:28
+3
1:44
-
-
+5
2:59
+
0:56
-3
4:59
566168%64.480.22
52.
Tbilisi SU Old Team: Saghinadze Giorgi, Mamageishvili Akaki, Varamashvili Levan
-4
4:59
-
-
+5
2:44
+
0:18
+2
4:11
-2
4:59
-
+1
1:11
+
0:36
-6
3:47
570361%64.110.22
53.
ZJU-TestAccount
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
2:52
+2
3:54
-
+2
2:05
+
1:08
-
571844%63.740.29
54.
NU 1
-
-
-
+
3:54
+
0:46
+
3:15
-
-
+1
2:40
+
1:02
-
571916%63.380.22
55.
IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
-
+
3:17
+
1:10
+3
1:47
-2
4:55
-
+1
2:27
+
2:02
-
572544%63.020.22
56.
SPb SU Whatever: Demidov, Korystov, Ryazanov
-
-
-
+
3:54
+3
0:59
+
3:30
-
-
+
2:22
+
0:33
-2
4:54
574237%62.660.22
57.
Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
-
-
-
+6
4:33
+
0:10
+
3:17
-
-
+1
2:12
+1
0:55
-
582961%62.310.22
58.
Ismailov Ibragim
-
-
-
+1
3:40
+
0:57
+2
3:45
-2
4:57
-
+6
2:51
+
0:26
-
588064%61.960.22
59.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Nika Nadiradze, Elene Machaidze
-
-
-
+6
4:25
+4
1:10
+1
2:11
-
-
+1
1:40
+1
1:01
-
588872%61.620.22
60.
Izhevsk Kontur: Kamashev, Bannikov, Gatin
-
-
-
+6
4:57
+
0:24
+
3:27
-
-
+1
3:05
+
1:01
-
591758%61.280.22
61.
Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin
+
4:29
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+2
4:02
-
-
+2
2:30
+1
1:52
-6
4:53
592754%60.940.28
62.
Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
-
-
+3
3:43
+1
0:26
+1
1:49
-
-
+7
4:56
+1
1:10
-
598672%60.610.22
63.
BelarusianSU5 Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
-
-
-
+
4:05
+3
1:55
+2
3:21
-
-
+5
2:55
+
1:06
-
5100366%60.280.22
64.
Sofia U espr1t: Alexander Georgiev
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
4:13
+1
2:21
+
3:36
-
-
+
3:19
+
2:53
-
5102528%59.950.22
65.
Novosibirsk SU 2 (Andreenko, Seredkin, Geydarov)
-
-
-
+
2:18
+3
1:41
+1
4:27
-
-
+4
4:39
+
1:29
-
5103761%59.630.22
66.
Petr Team: Halyavin, Levin
-
-
-
+10
4:52
+1
0:14
+6
2:51
-
-
+4
2:42
+
0:11
-7
4:49
5107280%59.310.22
67.
Kharkiv NU of RE #4 KhNURE_United: [Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky]
-
-
-
-1
4:58
+
0:35
+1
2:03
-
-
+
1:25
+1
0:28
-
431233%47.200.16
68.
Reload
-
-
-
+
3:21
+
1:19
+
2:22
-
-
-6
4:38
+
0:39
-
44620%46.950.21
69.
Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
-2
4:56
-
-
-3
4:22
+1
0:26
+1
2:19
-
-
+3
2:08
+
1:16
-
447055%46.700.16
70.
BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
+
3:33
-
-
+1
2:23
+1
0:38
-14
4:59
450642%46.450.16
71.
Saratov SU 4: Los, Sedanov, Gridnev
-
-
-
-
+1
0:26
+1
3:01
-
-
+2
3:52
+
0:55
-
457550%46.210.16
72.
Kazan FU KungFU
-
-
-
-
+2
0:38
+2
4:34
-
-
+1
2:00
+
0:54
-
458855%45.970.16
73.
Ural FU 6 (Averin, Gein, Samoilenko)
-
-
-
+1
3:33
+2
1:30
-5
4:58
-
-
+1
2:33
+
0:52
-
458950%45.740.21
74.
Moscow IPT Astat: Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau
-
-
-
-
+1
0:17
+2
3:44
-
-
+3
2:51
+
0:56
-
459060%45.500.16
75.
South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:33
+1
2:06
-
-
+5
4:20
+
0:47
-
460963%45.270.16
76.
Delphi-ny
-
-
-
-2
4:58
+2
0:24
+7
3:53
-
-
+1
2:00
+
0:37
-
461771%45.040.16
77.
SPb Grid Dynamics: Perikov, Vasilev, Weiss
-
-
-
-6
4:58
+
0:38
+3
4:22
-
-
+4
2:37
+
1:03
-
466263%44.810.16
78.
Ural FU 2 (Borozdin, Kuchumov)
-
-
-
+2
3:46
+2
1:40
-1
4:57
-
-
+
2:35
+1
1:25
-
466855%44.590.21
79.
Kazakh-British TU 1: Utkelbaev, Dusenaliev, Musaev
-
-
-
-
+2
0:55
+5
4:45
-
-
+2
2:32
+
0:59
-
473369%44.360.16
80.
Latvia U NOA: Larka
-
-
-
-
+1
0:44
+2
4:58
-
-
+3
4:17
+
0:14
-
473560%44.140.16
81.
TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov)
-
-
-
-1
4:59
+1
1:04
+4
2:34
-
-
+7
3:49
+1
0:38
-
474776%43.920.16
82.
MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubskiy, Sergeev, Zheglov
-
-
-
+2
3:27
+1
1:30
+2
4:43
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
475555%43.710.21
83.
moscow16
-
-
-
-
+2
1:41
+1
3:13
-
-
+10
4:55
+1
1:26
-
495777%43.490.16
84.
Profit: Kormyshov
-
-
-
-
+1
0:28
-1
4:29
-
-
+2
1:33
+
0:45
-
322750%32.460.12
85.
C-Increment
-
-
-
-4
4:53
+
0:35
+1
2:23
-
-
-
+2
1:30
-
332950%32.300.12
86.
Novosibirsk SU 5 (Dudin, Kishkanova, Blinov)
-
-
-
-
+
0:51
+1
3:07
-
-
-2
4:56
+1
1:14
-
335340%32.150.12
87.
South Ural SU: Ageev, Melyokhin, Belov
-
-
-
+1
4:16
+1
0:23
-5
4:45
-
-
-6
4:37
+
0:50
-
336940%31.990.18
88.
SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Zakharenko, Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk
-2
4:30
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
+2
2:56
+3
1:36
-
341462%31.840.12
89.
Kazan FU Cesium
-
-
-
-4
4:56
+
0:34
-4
4:50
-
-
+7
3:35
+
0:46
-
343570%31.690.12
90.
NU 0
-
-
-
-6
4:54
+7
1:22
+1
2:15
-2
4:58
-
-
+
1:10
-
344872%31.540.12
91.
Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
+4
4:33
-
-
-2
4:56
+1
0:54
-
346262%31.390.12
92.
Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Gigi Pataraia, Beqa Lomitashvili, Archil Kuprashvili
-
-
-
-
+1
1:05
+1
3:52
-
-
-4
4:58
+
2:28
-
348540%31.240.12
93.
NU 4
-
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
+1
4:15
+1
2:22
-
352140%31.100.12
94.
Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Vasilevski, Sachkovski
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
+2
4:57
-3
4:22
-
-7
4:27
+
1:37
-
352840%30.950.12
95.
NU 2
-
-
-
-
+1
1:48
+4
3:47
-
-
-3
4:42
+
1:32
-
352862%30.810.12
96.
Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-
-
-
-
+2
1:38
+7
3:53
-
-
-
+
0:44
-
355675%30.670.12
97.
moscow21
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
-
-
-
+5
4:07
+2
2:08
-
360575%30.530.12
98.
Ural FU 3 (Kungurtsev)
-
-
-
-
+6
1:49
-1
4:31
-
-
+3
3:51
+1
1:15
-
361676%30.390.12
99.
Sofia U Nedy: Nedyalko Prisadnikov
-
-
-
-
+3
3:35
-
-
-
+2
4:49
+
3:01
-
378662%30.250.12
100.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Nikoloz Barbakadze, Nikoloz Machavariani, Lasha Lakirbaia
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
-6
4:55
-
-
+18
4:23
+
1:58
-
380585%30.110.12
101.
moscow17
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-1
4:17
-
-
-
+
1:18
-
215233%19.980.05
102.
SPb NRU ITMO 7: Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
-
-
-
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-12
4:07
+3
1:24
-
218866%19.890.05
103.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Galstyan, Minasyan, Shahinyan
-
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-15
4:59
-
-
-
+1
1:23
-
219350%19.810.05
104.
izhevsk02
-
-
-
-
+2
0:53
-
-1
4:03
-
-5
4:56
+1
2:08
-
224260%19.720.05
105.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 Khnure_Team: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
+3
2:08
-
224360%19.630.05
106.
SBU 1: Sheng Cao
-1
0:20
-
-
-4
4:52
+
0:44
-
-
-
-3
3:27
+4
1:59
-
224466%19.540.05
107.
Latvia U Ballmen Peak: Dargis, Kusins, Rilins
-
-
-
-
+3
0:47
-
-2
4:24
-
-
+
2:27
-4
3:39
225460%19.460.05
108.
Baku Qafqaz U 2: Alakbar Valizade, Hidayat Soltanzade, Nurlan Aliyev
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
-
22750%19.370.05
109.
BelarusianSU3 Wanna Go To Space Klaskovski, Kasianovich,Chaiko
-
-
-1
0:22
-2
2:11
+1
0:44
-4
3:43
-
-
-2
2:37
+2
3:16
-
230060%19.290.05
110.
kyiv21
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
-
-
-
-4
3:36
+1
2:43
-
230733%19.210.05
111.
Baku Qafqaz U 1: Kamran Maharov, Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov
-
-
-
-
+7
1:50
-9
4:58
-
-
-6
4:53
+
1:11
-
232177%19.120.05
112.
Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Sakhelashvili Mamuka, Abuladze Tornike, Azizyan Alexandr
-
-
-
-
+1
0:56
-2
4:59
-1
3:38
-
-
+5
2:52
-
234975%19.040.05
113.
Baku Qafqaz U 4: Javid Abbasov, Urfan Hamzayev, Tabriz Hajiyev
-
-
-
-
+2
4:03
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
-
251950%18.960.05
114.
SBU 2: Starov, Tschudi
-1
0:22
-
-
-
+7
4:19
-
-
-
-2
4:54
+2
2:04
-
256381%18.880.05
115.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Nazaryan, Edigharyan, Hovannesyan
-
-
-
-
+7
3:59
-
-
-
-
+5
4:36
-
275685%18.800.05
116.
South Ural SU: Shibanov, Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
18250%9.360.03
117.
Kazan FU Kondiz
-
-
-
-
+5
1:25
-
-
-
-
-5
2:35
-
118583%9.320.03
118.
Yerevan SU 2: Hambardzumyan, Hovsepyan, Karagulyan
-
-
-
-
+2
4:15
-
-
-
-
-2
2:37
-
129566%9.280.03
119.
Kazan FU IST-1
-7
4:38
-
-
-3
2:34
+3
4:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
130275%9.240.03
120-123.
Kazan Aqbure
-
-
-
-
-2
1:13
-
-
-
-
-13
2:34
-
000%0.000.00
120-123.
kharkiv12
-
-
-
-
-5
2:32
-
-
-
-
-2
2:01
-
000%0.000.00
120-123.
Kazan FU Trap
-
-1
2:22
-
-
-3
3:38
-
-
-
-1
2:37
-1
2:24
-
000%0.000.00
120-123.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin
-
-
-
-
-2
0:21
-
-
-
-
-2
0:36
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:1432825199259270152163352112461884
Accepted:29
(20%)
7
(25%)
8
(32%)
68
(34%)
119
(45%)
89
(32%)
23
(15%)
9
(56%)
89
(26%)
115
(54%)
32
(13%)
588
(31%)
Dirt:34
(53%)
2
(22%)
12
(60%)
88
(56%)
128
(51%)
127
(58%)
58
(71%)
7
(43%)
181
(67%)
71
(38%)
107
(76%)
815
(58%)
Wrong Answers:92
(64%)
5
(17%)
10
(40%)
79
(39%)
121
(46%)
152
(56%)
104
(68%)
5
(31%)
164
(48%)
72
(34%)
128
(52%)
932
(49%)
Time Limits:8
(5%)
4
(14%)
5
(20%)
15
(7%)
6
(2%)
16
(5%)
20
(13%)
2
(12%)
40
(11%)
4
(1%)
37
(15%)
157
(8%)
Run-Time Errors:14
(9%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
13
(6%)
13
(5%)
12
(4%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
32
(9%)
10
(4%)
19
(7%)
117
(6%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
11
(39%)
1
(4%)
22
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
7
(3%)
30
(12%)
82
(4%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)