Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:58:37, Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Mavrin, problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
37/221
B
18/91
C
63/177
D
66/94
E
5/70
F
6/34
G
3/34
H
62/124
I
65/155
J
74/104
K
29/81
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb NRU ITMO #1: Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin
+
1:00
+
1:15
+
0:12
+
0:38
+
4:05
+1
2:49
-2
4:05
+
0:28
+
0:23
+
0:08
+
1:59
108029%200.000.45
2.
Petr team: Mitrichev, Kulikov, Mavrin
+2
2:13
+
2:11
+
0:06
+
0:20
+5
4:58
-3
4:38
+2
3:24
+
0:37
+
0:41
+
0:17
+
1:08
10113947%197.400.45
3.
Moscow SU Unpretired: Kornakov, Gusakov, Popelyshev
+1
1:48
+1
2:46
+1
0:21
+
0:34
-4
4:59
+
3:49
+
3:59
+
1:05
+
0:47
+1
0:28
+
2:09
10115028%194.870.45
4.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov
+
1:14
+5
2:38
+
0:07
+
0:12
-
+1
4:58
-
+1
0:54
+
0:39
+
0:16
+
2:56
997943%173.160.39
5.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+3
1:54
+1
2:18
+2
0:37
+
0:41
+4
4:02
-1
3:20
-
+
0:52
+
0:26
+
0:29
+2
1:40
9102357%171.000.40
6.
Perm: Ponomarev
+
2:22
+1
3:20
+2
0:26
+
1:14
-
+1
4:11
-
+
0:55
+
1:08
+
0:31
+4
2:08
9114047%168.890.39
7.
Belarusian SU Surprise Team: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+
2:46
+
3:51
+
0:13
+
0:17
-5
4:58
+1
3:05
-
+
2:13
+2
2:49
+
0:26
+
3:17
9120125%166.830.39
8.
Lviv NU: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
+
2:33
+
3:50
+
1:02
+
1:28
-
+
4:35
-
+
2:13
+
1:42
+
1:09
+
3:18
913130%164.820.39
9.
Saratov SU: Rakhov
+4
3:07
+
3:57
+
0:14
+
0:24
-
-
-2
4:59
+
0:59
+
0:37
+
0:19
+
2:38
881933%144.760.33
10.
Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
1:40
+2
4:49
+
0:37
+1
0:22
-
-
-
+
2:07
+1
0:51
+
0:15
+
2:59
890433%143.060.33
11.
SPb SU Canyon: Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov
+1
2:14
+
4:47
+1
0:41
+
0:37
-10
4:59
-
-
+1
1:29
+
0:29
+
0:49
+1
3:08
893733%141.400.33
12.
Zhukov Team: Zhukov, Gimadeev
+6
4:14
+1
3:41
+
0:10
+
0:21
-
-5
4:56
-
+
1:08
+
0:37
+
0:16
+1
2:48
895950%139.770.33
13.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+1
0:41
-4
4:57
+1
0:10
-
+1
2:38
-2
2:42
+2
4:52
+
1:02
+
0:31
+
1:09
+1
4:01
8102842%138.180.45
14.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E
+3
2:24
+8
4:47
+
0:14
+1
0:27
-
-5
4:59
-
+
1:05
+1
0:47
+
0:22
+5
4:30
8124169%136.630.33
15.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Bannykh, Stankevich
+1
2:21
+2
4:44
+
0:36
+
0:18
-
-2
3:32
-
+7
2:48
+
1:08
+2
0:21
+2
4:23
8128263%135.110.33
16.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Drozdov
+
1:42
-15
4:58
+
0:13
+
0:20
-
-1
4:39
-
+
1:27
+1
0:55
+
0:25
+
3:23
752812%116.920.27
17.
Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov
-7
4:59
+
2:55
+
0:44
+
0:21
-
-
-7
4:58
+
0:36
+
0:55
+
0:07
+
3:30
75520%115.650.30
18.
Viral team: Kouprin, Alipov, Kolupaev
+
3:17
-
+
0:11
+1
0:56
-
-
-4
4:58
+
1:20
+1
0:36
+
0:22
+
4:10
769622%114.410.27
19.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+1
3:35
-2
4:50
+
0:24
+
0:32
-
-
-
+
2:27
+
0:43
+1
0:27
+3
2:14
772541%113.190.27
20.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov
+2
4:03
-
+
0:23
+
0:27
-
-
-
+1
2:06
+1
0:56
+
0:32
+2
2:27
777646%112.000.27
21.
Kiev NU Fdg: Ignatenko
+5
3:15
-4
4:54
+
0:07
+1
0:20
-
-
-
+
1:30
+1
1:14
+
0:14
+
4:25
780850%110.830.27
22.
Belarusian SU #1: Malevich, Udovichenko,Zhgirovski
+1
2:51
-
+
0:38
+1
0:09
-
-2
4:59
-2
4:53
+
2:32
+2
1:52
+
0:15
+
4:02
782236%109.690.27
23.
Belarusian SUIR #1: Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov
+2
2:57
-
+
0:32
+1
1:10
-
-
-
+1
2:05
+
1:32
+1
0:57
+1
4:43
795846%108.570.27
24.
Ural FU Grisha IMC: Rubinchik, Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev
+3
4:43
-
+1
0:37
+
0:33
-
-
-
+1
1:43
+
1:13
+
0:49
+3
3:53
797553%107.470.27
25.
Saratov SU #2: Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov
+1
2:13
-
+
0:58
+
0:21
-
-
-8
4:56
+1
1:38
+
0:54
+
0:37
-
644325%91.200.21
26.
Moscow SU Room 315: Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov
-7
4:09
+4
3:42
+
0:22
+
0:15
-
-
-
+
1:22
+1
0:51
+
0:11
-2
4:55
650645%90.300.25
27.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
+
3:18
-
+
0:42
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+
1:39
+1
1:20
+1
0:24
-3
4:56
654033%89.410.21
28.
Perm SU #1: Akimov, Osherov, Pobegaev
+4
3:25
-
+
0:20
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:37
+2
2:19
+
0:24
-
663750%88.540.21
29.
SPb SU Angry Muffin: Karpov, Smykalov, Tyshchuk
+2
4:34
-
+
0:25
+
0:50
-14
4:59
-1
1:18
-
+2
2:36
+
0:36
+
0:42
-
666540%87.690.21
30.
Ural FU Orange: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov
+2
3:06
-
+3
0:52
+
0:22
-3
4:59
-
-
+2
1:57
+1
1:20
+1
0:48
-
668860%86.860.21
31.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin, Sarmini
-2
4:56
+3
2:56
+1
0:56
+
0:33
-1
4:52
-
-
+3
3:03
+
1:16
+
0:28
-
669453%86.040.25
32.
Moscow SU Trinity: Shlyunkin, Akhmedov
+1
4:25
-7
4:59
+
2:03
+
0:24
-2
4:55
-
-
+
2:07
+2
1:13
+
0:20
-
669433%85.230.21
33.
Ufa SATU: Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov
+6
4:42
-
+
0:18
+
0:37
-
-
-
+
2:54
+
1:16
+
0:30
-
674050%84.440.21
34.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1: Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina
+3
4:21
-
+
0:23
+
0:36
-2
4:02
-
-
+1
2:42
+3
1:31
+
0:31
-
674753%83.670.21
35.
Saratov SU #3: Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko
+3
4:35
-
+2
3:49
+
0:12
-
-
-
+
1:31
+
1:05
+
0:31
-
680645%82.910.21
36.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy
-11
4:59
+2
3:14
+4
1:49
+2
1:53
-
-
-
+
2:03
+
1:14
+1
0:24
-
682060%82.160.25
37.
Grodno bl++: Siarhei, Ulezla. Danilchuk
-7
4:57
-
+1
0:20
+
0:47
-
-
-
+3
2:44
+3
3:47
+
0:25
+1
2:56
682357%81.430.22
38.
Kant FU #1: Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
+2
3:02
-
+1
1:25
+
0:53
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
+
0:30
+2
4:52
683745%80.710.28
39.
Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team: Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich
+8
4:13
-
+
0:32
+
0:44
-
-
-
+
4:30
+
1:20
+
0:20
-2
4:59
686157%80.000.21
40.
SPb SU Where is Bobig dug into?: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov
+6
4:28
-
+
0:31
+
2:50
-
-
-
+1
2:57
+1
1:15
+
0:21
-
690657%79.300.21
41.
Moscow IPT Wazzup: Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal
-
-
+3
1:09
+
2:14
-
-
-
+
2:32
+1
1:47
+
1:00
+6
4:02
696462%78.620.22
42.
moscow05
-
-
+
1:59
+1
2:18
-
-
-
+3
4:15
+2
2:49
+
0:32
+
3:57
6107350%77.950.22
43.
kyiv33
-
-
+1
0:48
+1
3:06
+8
4:53
-
-
+1
2:56
+1
2:26
+
0:54
-
6114566%77.290.27
44.
Sofia U espr1t: Georgiev
+3
2:11
-
+5
3:24
+
3:41
-
-
-
+1
4:46
+1
4:17
+
0:33
-
6133562%76.640.21
45.
SCH_FML31 1: Alekseev, Ryazanov
-13
4:01
-
+
0:27
+
1:02
-
-
-
+
1:20
+
0:57
+
0:13
-
52420%63.330.14
46.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
-4
3:21
-
+
0:29
+
0:22
-
-
-
+
1:43
+1
2:05
+
0:19
-
532016%62.810.14
47.
Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3: Petrov, Polyakov, Monastyrshyn
-
-
+
0:12
+1
0:45
-
-
-2
4:59
+3
2:08
+1
1:20
+
0:37
-
540450%62.300.14
48.
Volgograd STU team3k: Chalyshev, Zhorin
-7
4:49
-
+
1:34
+1
0:25
-
-
-
+1
1:55
+1
1:11
+1
0:44
-
543244%61.790.14
49.
SCH_Minsk: School 41 Zhuk, Vasilevski, Semchenkov
-1
4:30
-
+
0:48
+
0:35
-
-
-
+
3:35
+
1:51
+
0:23
-
54330%61.290.14
50.
MSU Tashkent Division by Zero: Ashirmatov, Sitdikov, Kabulov
-1
4:55
-
+1
0:43
+
0:56
-6
4:59
-
-
+3
2:27
+1
0:40
+
0:51
-
544050%60.800.14
51.
Latvian U Lutausis: Senko, Gopaks, Vihrovs
-
-
+1
0:23
+
0:55
-
-
-
+1
3:20
+
1:42
+
0:33
-
545628%60.320.14
52.
Kharkiv KhNURE #2 DAS: Driuk, Andrushchak, Shevchenko
-3
4:48
-
+
0:36
+
0:45
-
-
-
+
2:16
+4
3:13
+
0:21
-
551244%59.840.14
53.
Saratov SU #4: Frolov, Svechnikov, Kudasov
-4
2:50
-
-3
1:16
+
0:31
-
-
-
+
1:15
+1
0:39
+1
0:56
+
4:34
551628%59.380.23
54.
Moscow IPT dot.COM: Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler
-
-
+
0:50
+
1:36
-
-
-
+
3:00
+
2:03
+2
1:21
-6
4:58
557228%58.910.14
55.
Izhevsk STU #1: Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov
-2
4:52
-
+2
2:11
+1
1:39
-
-
-
+1
2:27
+1
1:20
+
0:17
-1
4:51
557750%58.460.14
56.
U of Manchecter Man U: Morar, Popescu, Sedols
-1
4:43
-
+2
2:46
+
3:08
-
-
-
+
2:49
+1
1:51
+
1:17
-
577337%58.020.14
57.
Moscow SU Hamsters: Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov
-11
4:59
-8
4:42
+16
2:33
+1
0:06
-
-
-
+3
2:12
+2
1:00
+
0:18
-1
2:44
581281%57.580.14
58.
Belarusian SU #7: Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk
+4
4:56
-
+1
3:05
+
1:08
-
-2
2:41
-
-2
3:25
+4
1:57
+
0:32
-
588164%57.140.21
59.
I of Math Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-2
4:58
-
+
0:54
+
1:08
-
-
-
-1
4:18
+
2:04
+
1:02
-
43100%45.370.13
60.
SCH_FML31 2: Turbin, Ivaschtenko, Sushentsev
-17
4:59
-
+2
0:30
+1
0:34
-
-
-
+2
2:14
-6
4:37
+
0:37
-
433755%45.040.14
61.
BelarusianSU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko
-
-
-12
4:57
+1
1:06
-
-
-
+1
4:12
+
2:02
+
0:26
-
450833%44.710.13
62.
Belarusian SUIR _power: Astrovskiy, Sobol, Solov’ev
-
-
-4
4:57
+1
0:35
-
-
-
+2
3:22
+4
2:34
+
0:49
-
458163%44.380.13
63.
Taurida NU Phantom Menace: Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov
-3
4:50
-3
4:27
+
1:38
+1
1:47
-
-
-
-10
4:48
+2
2:57
+3
1:59
-
462360%44.060.13
64.
Izhevsk STU #2: Lebedenko, Torkhov, Sebeldin
-
-
-3
4:49
+1
1:05
-
-
-
+
3:24
+6
3:10
+
0:33
-
463363%43.740.13
65.
Moscow No Traffic Jams: Goldstein, Pak, Kolesnichenko
-
-
+3
2:13
+1
0:48
-
-
-
-
-4
3:54
+
0:38
-
329957%32.570.12
66.
kz30
-
-
-5
2:57
+1
3:37
-
-
-
+
4:04
-2
4:42
+
1:35
-
357725%32.340.13
67.
Kaunas TU #1: Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius.
-
-
-
+2
4:28
-
-
-
-
+5
4:17
+
0:57
-1
0:08
372270%32.110.11
68.
Tyumen SU: Durynin, Artem'ev, Pogodin
-
-
+3
2:22
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:51
+
1:12
-
227460%21.260.11
69.
Orel SU ESPC #1: Dobrikov, Yakovlev
-
-
-7
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
+8
3:37
+1
1:49
-
250781%21.110.10
70.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench
-
-
-3
3:22
-
-
-
-
+2
4:12
-
+3
4:54
-
264671%20.970.12
71.
Izhevsk STU #3: Bannikov, Zhujkov, Sutygin
-
-
-4
3:47
-4
2:30
-
-
-
-
-3
2:53
+
0:32
-
1320%10.410.04
72.
Tyumen SU YaKoShka: Yagudin, Kocherov, Shkabura
-
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:27
-
1320%10.340.18
73.
Qafqaz U: Quliyev, Valizade, Sultanzade
-
-
-4
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
1820%10.270.04
74.
South Ural SU 2: Boytsov, Shevchenko, Parasich
-
-
-2
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:46
+
1:26
-
1860%10.200.04
75.
Far Eastern FU 2: Stepanets, Malyavin, Sosnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:20
-
112066%10.130.04
76-77.
Far Eastern FU 1: Sporyshev, Larkina
-
-
-7
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:19
-
000%0.000.00
76-77.
Mozyr SPU #1: Barbashow, Bychkovsky, Grinevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:57
-2
4:55
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2219117794703434124155104811185
Accepted:37
(16%)
18
(19%)
63
(35%)
66
(70%)
5
(7%)
6
(17%)
3
(8%)
62
(50%)
65
(41%)
74
(71%)
29
(35%)
428
(36%)
Dirt:81
(68%)
30
(62%)
60
(48%)
24
(26%)
18
(78%)
4
(40%)
4
(57%)
49
(44%)
71
(52%)
21
(22%)
34
(53%)
396
(48%)
Wrong Answers:146
(66%)
34
(37%)
111
(62%)
11
(11%)
34
(48%)
25
(73%)
22
(64%)
42
(33%)
53
(34%)
19
(18%)
50
(61%)
547
(46%)
Time Limits:24
(10%)
37
(40%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
30
(42%)
2
(5%)
8
(23%)
15
(12%)
31
(20%)
5
(4%)
1
(1%)
153
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(3%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
1
(1%)
1
(2%)
1
(2%)
1
(0%)
5
(3%)
3
(2%)
1
(1%)
23
(1%)
Presentation Errors:1
(0%)
1
(1%)
3
(1%)
16
(17%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
27
(2%)
Memory Limits:5
(2%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)