Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:50, Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin, problem B
Last Submit: 04:59:59, BelarusianSU SurpriseTeam: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
28/93
B
11/99
C
49/371
D
75/176
E
68/373
F
0/1
G
19/40
H
20/82
I
10/60
J
89/267
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Saratov SU Retired: Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov
+
2:08
+3
3:37
+
1:51
+
1:11
+
1:01
-
+
2:47
+
1:31
-6
4:56
+
0:30
893927%200.000.63
2.
Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam: Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov
+1
4:00
+
1:10
+
2:53
+1
0:31
+1
3:33
-
+1
2:14
+
0:11
-
+
1:36
8105233%198.350.63
3.
Pigs and Hedgehogs: Gozman, Isenbaev
+
1:58
+2
3:04
+2
1:50
+1
0:55
+
0:32
-
+
1:34
+2
3:55
-3
4:56
+1
1:15
8106750%196.720.63
4.
Warsaw U: Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka
+
3:27
-
+2
1:36
+1
0:30
+
0:37
-1
4:59
+1
2:21
+
2:49
+
1:30
+4
3:36
8115050%195.120.63
5.
Petr team: Mavrin, Levin, Khalyavin
+
1:51
+6
3:41
+
1:03
+
0:39
+
0:30
-
+1
4:53
-
+
3:11
+
2:06
8121646%193.550.64
6.
Donetsk NU United: Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov
+
4:54
+
3:41
+2
3:03
+
2:54
+
1:56
-
+
4:27
+1
3:15
-
+3
2:01
8169642%192.000.63
7.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Korotkevich
+
3:09
-
+
1:10
+
1:52
+
0:08
-
+
3:47
-1
4:59
+
2:28
+
0:45
78010%166.670.60
8.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov
+
1:12
-10
4:31
+
1:41
+
0:55
+
0:47
-
+
3:24
+3
3:45
-
+2
2:10
793641%165.350.59
9.
SPbSU ITMO 1: Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin
+
1:45
+2
4:28
+1
1:18
+
2:22
+
0:48
-
+
3:41
-
-
+
2:43
7108830%164.060.60
10.
BelarusianSU SurpriseTeam: Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov
+1
3:10
-9
4:59
+2
2:30
+
1:30
+1
0:33
-
+1
1:32
+1
4:38
-
+
2:40
7111646%162.790.59
11.
SPbSU ITMO 2: Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov
+
0:44
-
+2
2:05
+1
3:58
+
3:26
-
+
3:51
-
+1
4:46
+
1:25
7129836%161.540.60
12.
Izhevsk STU Epical team: Skidanov
+
4:01
-
+15
3:34
+
3:31
+3
1:41
-
+1
4:34
+
4:12
-
+
0:43
7171873%160.310.59
13.
Saratov SU #2: Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov
+1
2:39
-
+
2:10
+
1:20
+
1:33
-
-
+2
4:50
-25
4:58
+
1:45
692033%136.360.55
14.
Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev
-
-
+
3:32
+1
1:15
+
0:19
-
-1
4:51
+1
1:56
+1
4:06
+8
2:23
6103364%135.340.57
15.
SPb SU DrinkLess: Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov
+
2:35
-
+1
1:07
+
4:26
+
0:36
-
-
+
4:45
+
4:22
-11
4:59
6109414%134.330.66
16.
SPbSU 4: Karpov, Samoylov, Udalov
+
4:33
-
+
3:13
+2
2:53
+
1:38
-
-
+
1:55
-
+
3:36
6111025%133.330.55
17.
Helsinki U BubbleSorters: Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski
-
-
+
0:33
+3
4:57
+
1:02
-
+1
2:53
-2
3:09
+
4:26
+3
3:03
6115653%132.350.57
18.
Kyiv NU Exploitless: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter
+3
3:17
+2
4:23
+2
1:21
+
1:40
+
0:49
-
-
-
-
+5
4:41
6121366%131.390.56
19.
Ural SU Lynx: Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik
+6
4:50
+3
2:44
+3
2:38
+2
3:51
+3
0:36
-
+
3:33
-
-
-5
4:59
6143573%130.430.66
20.
Tavrida NU Akai: Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints
-3
4:44
-11
4:59
+2
2:26
+
1:01
+2
0:19
-
-
+
0:37
-
+2
2:17
552354%107.910.50
21.
MIPT Guinnes and Pistachios: Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Rukhovich
-
-
+
3:28
+
1:36
+
0:44
-
-
+
0:56
-
+2
2:44
561028%107.140.50
22.
Perm SU#1: Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov
+
3:38
-
+
1:49
+
2:35
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-1
4:05
+
1:28
562316%106.380.49
23.
Moscow SU ST: Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov
+
4:06
-5
4:59
+3
1:26
+
3:31
+
0:28
-
-
-10
4:55
-
+
0:53
568637%105.630.49
24.
MIPT 3: Chebanov, Kondakova
-
+
3:46
+1
3:06
+
1:19
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
+1
2:57
572928%104.900.52
25.
Saratov SU #1: Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer
+4
4:24
-
+1
3:04
+
1:42
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
+
1:19
577050%104.170.49
26.
Lviv NU United: Kushnir, Voyetsa, Yevchinets
-
-
+
1:16
+1
2:16
+
0:39
-
-
+3
4:00
-
+1
3:07
577950%103.450.50
27.
SPb SU: Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov
+6
4:22
-
+
1:43
+
1:53
+
1:07
-
-
-
-
+
2:44
583054%102.740.49
28.
Tavrida NU TTL300: Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin
+
4:30
-
+
2:37
+
1:47
+
2:10
-
-
-
+1
3:24
-4
4:50
589116%102.040.62
29.
Moscow IPT Waterogers: Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin
-13
4:58
+3
4:57
+
1:51
+
3:00
+1
1:02
-
-
-
-
+2
2:15
590754%101.350.52
30.
Ufa SATU SquirrelFox: Akhmetzyanov
+2
4:42
-
+
1:43
+1
3:17
+3
1:10
-
-
-
-
+1
2:41
595558%100.670.49
31.
Belarusian SU #2: Pronin, Kolesov, Gritskevich
-1
4:38
-
+4
2:57
-
+1
1:39
-
+
3:40
+
2:42
-
+3
2:34
597461%100.000.60
32.
Moscow SU Pushkin: Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov
-
-
+5
3:34
+
2:11
+
1:11
-
-
+
4:13
-
+
4:01
5101250%99.340.50
33.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya
-6
4:38
-
+14
2:58
+
2:01
+1
1:12
-
+3
3:44
-
-
+
1:33
5104978%98.680.50
34.
Moscow SU 04: Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin
+
4:49
-
+7
4:29
+
2:47
+
0:42
-
-
-
-
+5
2:28
5115870%98.040.49
35.
SPb SU: Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov
-
-
+4
3:09
+2
3:13
+
1:06
-
+2
4:35
-
-
+2
4:40
5120566%97.400.50
36.
South Ural SU Inception: Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko
-
-
+4
4:13
+1
4:51
+
2:30
-
-
-
+
4:46
+
3:52
5131450%96.770.52
37.
SPbSU ITMO 3: Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov
-4
3:55
-9
4:58
+1
1:58
+1
3:29
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
+1
1:44
453342%76.920.42
38.
Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK: Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov
-
-
-
+
2:15
+
1:36
-
-1
4:51
+
3:17
-
+
2:34
45840%76.430.48
39.
Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages: Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev
+2
3:01
-
-15
4:29
+
1:41
+1
2:20
-
-
-1
4:43
-
+2
1:46
462955%75.950.46
40.
SPb SU 5: Avdyukhin, Medyanikov, Pologova
-
-
+
3:45
+
2:32
+
1:44
-
-
-6
4:58
-
+
2:34
46370%75.470.42
41.
Moscow SU t@pirenok: Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin
-
-2
4:59
+1
2:59
+1
3:06
+
1:15
-
-
-
-
+
4:45
476633%75.000.42
42.
Ural SU Erop: Fominykh, Schelkonogov, Mukhametianov
-3
4:39
-
+1
4:19
+2
4:48
+
1:14
-
-
-
-
+1
1:47
480950%74.530.42
43.
Volgograd STU #1 team2k: Vladimir Chalyshev, Stanislav Zhorin
-1
4:59
-
+5
4:15
+
2:53
+
3:28
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
483155%74.070.42
44.
SPb SU: Kopeliovich
+1
3:33
-
-23
4:59
+1
0:58
+
3:11
-
+4
4:28
-14
4:58
-
-
485160%73.620.61
45.
Vinnystia NTU Michalevskiy: Michalevskiy
-
-
+
4:43
+
1:52
+3
2:50
-
-
-
-
+1
3:38
486550%73.170.42
46.
Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd: Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov
-
-
+14
3:19
+1
3:52
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
489778%72.730.42
47.
Alone Max in The Dark: Gladkikh, Fetisov
+
3:34
-
+4
2:55
-
-3
4:43
-
-
+4
4:16
-
+
2:16
494266%72.290.62
48.
Belarusian SU #5: Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau
-
-
+11
4:57
+
3:45
+3
2:17
-
-
-
-
+1
1:52
4107278%71.860.42
49.
Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped!: Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats
-
-
+2
3:13
-3
4:49
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
338340%53.570.43
50.
Belarusian SUIR #2: Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko
-
-
-3
4:44
+
2:46
+
2:17
-
-
-
-
+
1:52
34160%53.250.36
51.
Kazakh-British TU #3: Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov
-
-4
4:37
-
+1
0:36
+1
2:04
-
-
-
-
+2
3:00
342157%52.940.36
52.
MIPT Ruby: Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin
-
-4
4:38
-
+2
3:13
-4
2:15
-
+
1:40
-
-
+1
1:14
342850%52.630.50
53.
Ural FU + Izhevsk STU: Fetisov, Kuzyakov
+
2:11
-7
4:59
-19
4:59
+1
1:45
-6
2:54
-
-
-
-
+2
2:21
343850%52.330.47
54.
Samara SAU: Egorov, Glashchenko, Semushin
-
-
-
+
1:29
+
1:48
-
-
-
-
+3
3:50
348850%52.020.36
55.
Moscow SU Useless: Kolesnichenko
-
-
-8
4:59
+
2:10
+4
1:52
-
-
-
-
+1
2:52
351562%51.720.36
56.
MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin
-
-
-4
4:42
+1
2:51
+4
2:15
-
-
-3
3:12
-
+
2:19
354662%51.430.36
57.
Orel STU #1: Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov
-
-
-
+1
4:05
+1
1:08
-
-
-
-
+1
3:00
355550%51.140.36
58.
South Ural SU Pure Synergy: Tsybulevsky, Bich, Belov
-
-
-
+1
3:32
+
4:18
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
358425%50.850.36
59.
Tomsk SU Slik: Chadnov, Kolupaev
-
-
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-
+7
4:19
+1
2:00
361072%50.560.54
60.
Ural SU Dissendium: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva
-6
4:58
-
-
+3
4:04
+
0:39
-
-
-1
1:35
-
+2
4:00
362362%50.280.36
61.
Moscow SU Detritus: Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin
-
-
+
4:50
-1
4:15
+1
0:55
-
-
-
-
+1
3:59
362440%50.000.43
62.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Opmanis
-
-
-
+3
4:37
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-
+
4:01
374057%49.720.36
63.
Moscow SU 26: Popova
-
-
-
+
1:25
+6
4:06
-
-
-
-
+5
3:15
374778%49.450.36
64.
Astrakhan SU #1: Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova
-
-
-2
4:58
+3
3:52
+2
4:21
-
-
-
-
+
2:43
375762%49.180.36
65.
Tomsk PU Borsch Eat: Khaustov, Alipov
-
-
-18
4:59
+2
4:50
+2
4:20
-
-
-
-
+
3:03
381457%48.910.36
66.
vinnytsia00
-
-
-
+
3:05
+5
2:38
-
-
-
-
+14
4:43
3100786%48.650.36
67.
Saratov SU #3: Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov
-
-
-2
4:54
+1
1:18
-2
3:20
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
214133%32.260.32
68.
Tyumen SU: Prudaev
-
-
-5
3:09
-
+2
1:31
-
-
-
-
+
0:55
218750%32.090.35
69.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Panin, Royzner
-
-
-
+1
1:47
-5
3:02
-
-
-
-
+1
2:00
226750%31.910.32
70.
MEPhI #1: Alushin, Osmakov
-
-
-
+
0:41
+4
2:38
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
227966%31.750.41
71.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Filev, Ioffe, Sedov
-
-
-
+1
4:09
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
233133%31.580.32
72.
Belarusian SU #6: Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa
-
-
-
-
+
4:31
-
-
+
1:39
-
-
23700%31.410.64
73.
Belarusian SU #14: Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov
-
-
-
+
3:47
-4
4:32
-
-
-
-
+
2:28
23760%31.250.32
74.
Udmurt SU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin
-
-
-
+1
3:37
-17
4:51
-
-
-
-
+
2:39
239633%31.090.32
75.
SPb AU: Timofeev, Oparin, Davydov
-
-2
3:15
-
+1
2:30
-2
3:11
-
-1
0:50
-
-
+
3:58
240833%30.930.32
76.
Tbilisi SU 2: Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Ambroladze
-
-
-
+
1:32
-4
3:16
-
-
-
-
+3
4:20
241360%30.770.32
77.
Vyatka SU #2: Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova
-
-
-
+
1:28
-2
2:45
-
-
-
-
+6
3:52
244175%30.610.32
78.
Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhleb
-
-
-14
4:27
+2
3:24
-3
4:57
-
-
-
-
+4
2:30
247475%30.460.32
79.
kyiv48
-
+4
4:12
-
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
-
+
2:56
250966%30.300.59
80.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov
-
-
-
+1
4:37
-6
4:50
-
-
-
-
+
3:32
250933%30.150.32
81.
ETH Zurich: Kollmann, Nenadov, Serbinenko
-
-
+5
4:37
-2
4:49
-
-
-
-
-1
3:09
+
2:15
251271%30.000.43
82.
Moscow AI #3: Fedotov ,Velitsky, Dubova
-
-
-6
1:39
-
+1
3:38
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
251833%29.850.35
83.
Moscow AI #8: Prostov, Shelukhin, Shtykov
-
-
+10
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:52
279684%29.700.43
84.
Siberian SUTI: Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-26
3:42
-
-
-
-
+
2:21
11410%14.780.26
85.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI Dream Team: Bokov, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:20
116050%14.710.26
86.
Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
-
-
-
-10
4:04
-
-
-
-
+1
2:25
116550%14.630.26
87.
Belarusian SU #12 USB Team: Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov
-
-
-2
0:59
-8
4:22
-1
1:13
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
11670%14.560.26
88.
Kant SU #1: Balychev
-
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
3:18
11980%14.490.26
89.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Checherinda
-
-
-7
4:44
-
-1
1:53
-
-
-
-
+2
2:46
120666%14.420.26
90.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh
-
-
-
-1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:09
120980%14.350.26
91.
Ural SU: Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin
-
-
-
+1
3:24
-5
4:40
-
-
-
-
-2
4:54
122450%14.290.38
92.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team: Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin
-
-
-
-
-19
4:42
-
-
-1
2:02
-
+1
3:29
122950%14.220.26
93.
Ural FU Band: Nigmatullin, Kuznetsov, Bukin
-
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-1
3:45
-
-
+4
2:42
124280%14.150.26
94.
Far-Eastern NU Mentor: Tuphanov
-
-
-
+5
2:39
-2
0:50
-
-
-3
3:31
-
-
125983%14.080.38
95.
Moscow PEI First: Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov
-
-
-
-
+6
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
131685%14.020.44
96.
Kant SU of Russia - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-4
1:25
+3
4:21
132175%13.950.26
97.
Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Peradze
-
-
-
-9
4:59
-7
4:38
-
-
-
-
+3
4:45
134575%13.890.26
98.
Tyumen SU Teddy Beers: Durynin, Ponomarev, Krasnoperov
-
-
-
+6
3:54
-9
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
135485%13.820.38
99.
Buryat SU #1: Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov
-
-
-20
4:46
-
-2
4:49
-
-2
2:39
-
-
+7
4:22
140287%13.760.26
100-121.
Moscow AI #7: Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-20
4:57
-
-28
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Perm SU#2: Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin
-
-
-
-
-5
4:03
-
-
-
-
-9
4:59
000%0.000.00
100-121.
adyghe00
-1
0:13
-
-
-
-13
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Latvian U Hyperdrive: Arins, Backurs, Prusis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
3:50
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Moscow AI #5: Baskakov, Ineev
-
-
-6
3:16
-1
2:46
-1
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Moscow AI #4: Kirilishin,Zernin
-
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Grodno SU #1: Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei
-
-
-
-
-4
2:27
-
-
-
-
-3
3:23
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Moscow AI #2: Kyssa
-
-
-
-3
4:37
-4
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Kharkiv NU #2 BrainHack: Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda
-
-
-
-3
1:38
-1
3:12
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Yerevan RAU2: Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Hovsepyan
-
-
-
-
-6
2:26
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Medvedev, Matushkin, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-2
4:34
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
SCH_Petrozavodsk School: Lagunov, Martynov, Voronetskiy
-
-
-3
1:57
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:57
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Kazan FU: Rumyantsev
-
-
-
-
-6
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Petrozavodsk SU 5: Gorodyskiy, Pyatin, Shapovalov
-
-
-
-
-5
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Izhevsk STU #2: Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
-2
4:12
-
-2
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky, Lappo
-
-
-
-
-4
3:49
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Izhevsk STU #3: Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Proshlyakov
-
-
-3
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
riga16
-
-
-
-
-1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
baku03
-
-
-1
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
Qafqaz U: Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:37
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2: Gamberov, Permyakov, Shutov
-
-
-
-
-1
1:40
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
100-121.
SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1:
-
-
-
-
-1
1:43
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:939937117637314082602671562
Accepted:28
(30%)
11
(11%)
49
(13%)
75
(42%)
68
(18%)
0
(0%)
19
(47%)
20
(24%)
10
(16%)
89
(33%)
369
(23%)
Dirt:27
(49%)
25
(69%)
131
(72%)
61
(44%)
64
(48%)
0
(0%)
15
(44%)
17
(45%)
10
(50%)
125
(58%)
475
(56%)
Wrong Answers:27
(29%)
72
(72%)
190
(51%)
98
(55%)
262
(70%)
1
(100%)
10
(25%)
54
(65%)
18
(30%)
141
(52%)
873
(55%)
Time Limits:33
(35%)
16
(16%)
76
(20%)
2
(1%)
19
(5%)
0
(0%)
4
(10%)
1
(1%)
23
(38%)
20
(7%)
194
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:4
(4%)
0
(0%)
30
(8%)
1
(0%)
11
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
3
(3%)
3
(5%)
16
(5%)
71
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
17
(4%)
0
(0%)
10
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(7%)
4
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
35
(2%)
Memory Limits:1
(1%)
0
(0%)
9
(2%)
0
(0%)
3
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(2%)
0
(0%)
6
(10%)
0
(0%)
20
(1%)