Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:

Open Cup in programming 2007-2008. Round 4. Grand Prix of Siberia.

Last success: 04:59:31, SCH_Gomel GGL-1: Bogdanov, Brikov, Shepeko, problem 4
Last Submit: 04:59:58, Moscow SU Azureus Vuze: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yur'ev, problem 10

PlaceTeam name1
111/182
2
37/177
3
1/45
4
130/402
5
0/9
6
2/43
7
2/35
8
48/548
9
10/79
10
12/87
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
0:39
-1
4:58
-7
4:59
+
0:07
-5
4:57
-
+1
2:57
+
0:27
+2
2:46
+1
1:17
657640%200.000.73
2.
SPb IFMO #1: Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko
+
0:45
+3
3:15
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+2
1:30
+
4:03
+6
4:49
6109864%199.600.70
3-6.
Orel STU #1 Encore: Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov
+
0:53
+5
4:29
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
+
1:07
+1
2:01
-5
4:58
564454%166.000.66
4-7.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin
+
1:10
+3
3:11
-
+2
0:35
-
-
-6
4:59
+2
1:16
-3
4:47
+2
1:53
566664%165.670.66
5-8.
SPb SU 26: Antipov, Kazmenko, Vyahhi
+
0:40
-2
4:56
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
2:16
+
4:10
+
4:42
57260%165.350.68
3-9.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn
+
0:10
+
4:02
-3
4:57
+
0:15
-
-1
4:02
+
4:01
+
4:04
-3
4:24
-1
4:55
5108-7540%166.000.67
3-9.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov
+
0:18
+
3:59
-
+
3:59
-
-
-10
4:59
+
4:00
+
4:00
-
5127-9790%166.000.66
8-9.
Petrozavodsk SU Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+
0:23
+6
4:37
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+14
3:51
-4
4:42
+
2:54
5112580%164.370.66
3-10.
SCH_Saratov LPN: Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Plekhanov
+
3:59
+
3:59
-
+1
4:08
-
-
-
+
3:59
+
4:00
-
5155-122716%166.000.66
10-21.
Moscow SU United: Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin
+
0:43
-9
4:21
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-7
4:59
+1
2:28
436433%130.980.62
10-22.
Yerevan SU #1: Musoyan, Haykazyan, Shatakhtsyan
+
0:23
+
1:55
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-3
4:26
-
+
3:56
488-3850%130.980.63
12-22.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov
+
1:00
-
-
+
0:14
-
-
-1
2:39
+3
1:45
-4
4:56
+2
4:12
453255%130.470.62
10-23.
Tbilisi SU #1: Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili, Khomeriki
+
1:54
+
4:39
-
+
0:05
-
-2
4:57
-
+1
1:55
-
-
4107-53420%130.980.58
10-23.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
1:54
+
4:57
-3
4:58
+
0:14
-
-
-
+1
1:54
-
-
4116-56020%130.980.58
15-23.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+
0:17
-5
3:12
-
+
0:31
-
-
-
+4
3:25
-6
4:53
+1
4:13
460855%129.710.62
10-24.
NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1: Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko
-3
4:52
+
4:44
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
+
4:44
+
1:53
-
492-6930%130.980.71
10-24.
Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
+
1:54
+
4:45
-4
4:59
+
0:22
-
-
-
+
4:46
-
-
4104-7090%130.980.58
18-24.
Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev
+4
2:43
-7
4:58
-
+
0:23
-
-2
4:32
-
+2
2:41
+
4:32
-
474260%128.960.62
10-25.
SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich
+
0:19
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
+6
4:57
-
+
4:13
4221-80660%130.980.62
10-25.
Tbilisi SU #2: Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze
+
1:55
+1
4:38
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
+
4:39
-
-
4128-80820%130.980.58
21-25.
Moscow SU Azureus Vuze: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yur'ev
+
1:08
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
+12
3:02
+1
4:53
-11
4:59
481976%128.210.62
10-26.
SCH_Mozyr #1 GasMyasKO: Ropan, Kulitskiy, Gritskevich
+
0:07
+
3:50
-
+3
4:00
-
-
-
+
4:50
-
-
4149-82842%130.980.58
10-26.
Saratov SU #5: Stepanenko, Kreys, Kudryashov
+
4:01
+
4:02
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+3
4:56
-1
4:02
-
4161-86042%130.980.58
10-26.
Belarusian SUIR CrAn: Skinderskiy, Svirsky, Zhlobich
+
3:40
+
3:41
-
+
3:40
-
-
-
+1
3:59
-
-
4128-92220%130.980.58
10-26.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
+
1:55
+
4:43
-
+1
4:49
-
+
4:43
-
-3
4:58
-
-
4128-99120%130.980.64
26.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov
+
1:04
-
-
+1
0:39
-
-5
4:59
-
+15
4:42
-
+2
4:25
4101281%127.000.62
27-48.
Izhevsk STU #41: Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin
+
0:49
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:21
-4
4:58
-
31580%95.070.51
27-49.
Tbilisi SU #0: Jimsheleishvili
+
0:23
+1
1:55
-
+
0:08
-
-
-2
4:41
-2
4:39
-1
4:41
-
380-16625%95.070.53
29-49.
Perm SU #2: Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev
+
1:23
-
-
+
0:21
-
-4
2:47
-3
4:19
+2
1:08
-
-1
3:11
321340%94.710.51
27-50.
NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1: Dzhulgakov, Polosuhin
+
1:52
+
1:52
-
+
0:10
-1
4:51
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
365-2350%95.070.53
27-50.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Matov, Pak
+
1:53
+
1:54
-
+
0:09
-
-
-2
4:22
-7
4:23
-
-
364-2360%95.070.53
27-50.
Belarusian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky
+
1:54
-1
3:49
-
+
0:13
-
-
-4
4:19
+
1:54
-3
4:55
-
368-2420%95.070.51
27-50.
Sofia U K.4.I: Georgiev, Gogov, Dzhigarov
+
1:56
+
1:55
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
370-2470%95.070.53
34-50.
Ural SU Fusion: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar'
+
0:50
-
-
+1
0:33
-
-4
4:50
-
+1
2:08
-
-3
4:58
325240%93.820.51
35-51.
SPb SU Nimvord: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
+
1:41
-2
4:33
-
+2
1:04
-
-
-
+2
1:17
-
-18
4:59
332257%93.640.51
27-52.
Kyiv NU #3: Raichuk, Rizvanov, Neyter
+
0:25
-3
4:58
-
+
0:09
-
-1
4:55
-1
4:55
+
4:53
-1
4:54
-2
4:55
363-3280%95.070.51
37-52.
Moscow SU #11: Bannikov, Burangulov, Vasilevskiy
+
0:47
-
-3
4:59
+
0:10
-
-
-
+2
3:56
-
-2
2:49
333540%93.300.51
38-53.
Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
+
1:48
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+2
2:10
-
-4
4:59
334550%93.120.51
39-54.
Altai STU #2: Pashhenko, Sikerin, Izbyshev
+
1:13
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
-
+2
3:31
-
-
335840%92.950.51
27-55.
Yerevan SU #3: Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan, Kostandyan
+
1:54
+
3:56
-
+
0:13
-
-2
3:58
-
-6
4:56
-
-
368-3640%95.070.53
41-55.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev
+1
0:44
-
-
+
0:19
-
-7
4:35
-
+4
3:21
-
-2
4:54
336562%92.610.51
42-56.
South Ural SU #3: Mayorov, Vasilenko, Babinov
+
1:12
-5
4:59
-2
4:56
+3
0:53
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:43
336957%92.440.57
43-57.
Rubtsovsk II #01: Veselov, Luzin, Onnikov
+2
1:27
-8
4:56
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+3
2:37
-
-
340766%92.270.51
44-58.
Novosibirsk SU #17 NSU13: Kanterov, Krupin, Kulizhnikov
+
0:49
-3
2:48
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
+4
4:47
-
-3
3:11
344057%92.100.51
45-59.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Zorkin
+2
2:10
-
+1
3:38
+1
0:30
-
-
-
-18
4:58
-
-
345957%91.930.59
46-60.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko
+
0:53
-2
4:57
-
+3
2:13
-
-
-
+3
3:05
-
-2
4:56
349266%91.760.51
27-61.
Saratov SU #11: Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov
+
4:01
-1
4:01
-
+
0:17
-
-1
4:01
-
+
4:02
-1
4:37
-
372-5000%95.070.51
48-61.
Novosibirsk SU #11 NSU3: Godovykh, Gorodilov, Kovchin
+
0:56
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
+11
4:15
-
-
355878%91.420.51
49-62.
Tomsk SU #2: Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov
+1
2:05
-
-
+1
0:59
-
-
-
+5
4:07
-
-
357370%91.260.51
27-63.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Ivanov, Bezborodova
+
3:59
-5
4:58
-
+
0:18
-
-
-
+1
4:55
-
-
393-57325%95.070.51
51-63.
South Ural SU #1: Kargapolov, Shponko, Bich
+3
2:05
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
+8
2:48
-
-
357780%90.930.51
27-64.
Gomel SU #1: Korzhik, Lapeko, Veraksich
+
3:55
+
3:55
-
+1
1:55
-
-
-
-4
4:48
-
-
3101-60625%95.070.53
53-64.
Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
+1
2:42
-
-
+1
0:46
-
-
-
+5
4:30
-
-
361970%90.600.51
27-65.
Moscow AI #1: Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova
+
4:27
+
4:39
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
-1
3:58
-
-
381-6600%95.070.53
27-65.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
+
4:57
+
4:57
-
-3
4:59
-
-1
4:57
-
+
1:55
-
-
381-7100%95.070.67
56-65.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1: Lyapota, Kuvshinov, Skripacheva
+2
2:36
-3
4:59
-
+1
0:29
-
-
-
+13
3:36
-
-
372284%90.110.51
27-66.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
+
3:58
-
-4
4:58
+
3:59
-
+
4:07
-
-1
4:56
-
-
381-7240%95.070.59
27-66.
Belarusian SU #2: Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski
+
3:35
-
-
+2
3:58
-
-
-
-11
4:56
+1
4:22
-
3141-77750%95.070.57
27-66.
Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out: Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
+2
4:06
+1
4:02
-
+
3:57
-
-
-
-9
4:56
-
-
3141-78650%95.070.53
27-66.
Perm SU #1: Durakov, Krayev, Okunev
+1
3:59
+
3:44
-
+1
4:56
-
-
-1
3:56
-
-
-
3121-79940%95.070.53
27-66.
SCH_Gomel #2: Gulenko, Malyshev, Verutin
+2
4:24
+
3:57
-
+1
3:58
-
-3
4:57
-
-6
4:59
-
-
3141-79950%95.070.53
27-66.
Belarusian SU #7: Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats
+1
4:12
+1
4:45
-
+1
3:45
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-2
4:10
-
3141-82350%95.070.53
27-66.
SCH_Gomel GGL-1: Bogdanov, Brikov, Shepeko
+
4:04
-1
4:59
-
+3
4:59
-
-2
4:42
-
+
4:04
-
-
3141-84850%95.070.51
30-66.
Belarusian SU #12: Rodin, Konon, Salak
+2
4:41
+4
4:47
-
+1
3:38
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-
-
3221-92770%94.530.53
35-66.
Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky
+
4:37
+5
4:57
-
+6
4:58
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
3301-109278%93.640.53
67-91.
Kyiv NU #2: Grinenko, Simonenko, Znov'yak
+
0:25
-
-
+
0:25
-
-1
1:55
-
-1
1:55
-
-1
1:55
252-510%58.910.39
67-91.
Tomsk SU #1: Panin, Pristupa, Kulikov
+
0:59
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-6
4:57
-
-
2720%58.910.39
66-92.
Sofia U NP-complete: Chernev, Lutskanov, Le
+
1:55
-
-
+
0:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
233-1210%59.010.39
69-92.
Siberian SUTI #1: Nikolaev, Bakhturin, Rakitsky
+
1:35
-8
4:59
-
+
0:26
-
-
-
-10
4:58
-2
4:54
-
21220%58.700.39
66-93.
Tavrida NU #1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev
+
1:53
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-
-
237-1230%59.010.39
66-93.
Udmurt SU #1: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich
+
1:52
-
-
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
243-1270%59.010.39
66-93.
Sofia U Wasabi: Ivanov, Yosifov
-
+
1:55
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
251-1390%59.010.57
67-93.
Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
+
1:55
-
-1
4:57
+
0:24
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
252-1400%58.910.39
74-93.
Tomsk PU TPU_GHZ: Gritsenko, Haustov, Zvigintsev
+
2:06
-
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
-2
4:45
-
-1
4:14
21460%58.190.39
67-94.
Ural SU Sokol: Fominykh, Dublennykh, Kokovin
+
1:55
-
-
+1
0:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
259-14733%58.910.39
67-94.
Sofia U Freaks: Dojchev, Kalchev, Tsonkov
+
1:53
-
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-
270-15533%58.910.39
77-94.
SCH_Tomsk #1: Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev
+
1:14
-
-
+2
0:42
-
-
-
-5
4:22
-
-
215750%57.890.39
78-95.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa
+
0:27
-
-
+3
1:33
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-
218160%57.790.39
79-96.
Moscow SU SSM: Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Shaydurov
+
0:26
-
-
+7
0:59
-
-
-
-9
4:36
-
-
222577%57.690.39
67-97.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Lasov
+
1:55
-1
1:54
-
-2
1:54
-
-
-
+
1:55
-1
1:55
-
254-2310%58.910.59
66-97.
Belarusian SU #9: Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon
+
3:37
-
-
+
0:19
-
-1
3:36
-
-9
4:59
-
-
247-2360%59.010.39
68-97.
Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
+1
1:54
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-
274-24933%58.800.39
67-97.
Belarusian SU #5: Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko
+
3:35
-
-
+
1:55
-
-1
3:36
-
-2
3:49
-2
3:42
-
254-3310%58.910.39
84-97.
Novosibirsk SU #16 FTI Coders: Alekseev, Elovikov, Parfinenko
+1
3:30
-
-
+3
0:41
-
-
-
-3
4:10
-
-
233266%57.190.39
68-98.
Kaunas TU #1: Viktorcik, Banaitis, Sislo
-1
4:45
+2
4:58
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
-1
4:55
-
291-36250%58.800.57
86-98.
Tomsk SU #4: Nevidimov, Doskoch, Baklanov
+3
2:42
-
-
+4
1:09
-
-
-
-9
4:58
-
-
237177%57.000.39
87-99.
Tomsk SU #3: Stefantsov, Platova, Kryukova
+
4:13
-
-
+1
1:44
-
-
-
-7
4:56
-
-
237833%56.900.39
88-100.
Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga, Tapyshpan
+2
3:08
-
-1
2:17
+1
2:20
-
-
-
-14
4:59
-
-
238860%56.800.39
67-101.
Ural SU Supernova: Komarov, Golubev, Patskalyov
+
4:56
-2
4:56
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
254-4080%58.910.39
68-101.
Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team: Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev
+1
4:37
+
1:56
-5
4:58
-2
4:38
-
-1
4:39
-2
4:58
-3
4:56
-1
4:39
-
274-41333%58.800.62
67-101.
Belarusian SU #4: Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik
+
3:35
+
3:36
-
-7
4:41
-
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
254-4320%58.910.62
92-101.
Siberian SIU #1: Grigor'yev, Milovanov, Shvedov
+3
4:58
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-3
3:43
-
-
244160%56.420.39
93-102.
Khakas SU #1: Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin
+
3:23
-
-
+4
2:51
-
-
-
-2
4:02
-
-1
4:53
245566%56.320.39
94-103.
Novosibirsk STU #3: Dubovik, Ignatyev, Stupakov
+4
3:39
-
-
+
2:40
-
-
-
-5
4:53
-
-
245966%56.230.39
95-104.
Omsk SU gold: Zhidik, Kryuk, Ogorodnikov
+2
4:41
-
-
+2
1:42
-
-
-
-28
4:57
-
-
246366%56.130.39
67-105.
Latvian U Warrior: Saveljevs
+
3:56
-1
3:56
-
+
3:56
-
-
-
-1
3:57
-
-
254-4730%58.910.39
68-105.
Astrakhan STU #1 HotFinKeys: Belyaev, Dzhabarov, Chaplygin
+
3:34
-3
4:54
-
+2
4:23
-
-
-
-3
3:48
-
-
294-51750%58.800.39
68-105.
Astrakhan SU #1 SoBG: Gorbachev, Zharikov, Il'in
+
3:28
-4
4:38
-
+1
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
274-52033%58.800.39
99-105.
SCH_Novosibirsk LIT #0: Golubev, Zaitsev, Chernov
+1
2:59
-
-
+7
3:13
-
-
-
-7
4:59
-
-
253380%55.760.39
68-106.
SCH_Minsk #51: Pisarchik, Buzanovski, Musaev
+
3:40
-4
4:48
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
+1
4:55
-
-
274-53533%58.800.59
68-106.
Moscow AI #2: Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin
+1
4:14
-12
4:55
-
+2
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
2114-55260%58.800.39
72-106.
Belarusian SUIR k5: Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich
+
3:49
-
-6
4:58
+4
4:08
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
2134-55866%58.390.39
67-106.
Izhevsk STU #4: Zylev, Irisov, Malyulin
+
4:43
-
-
+
4:43
-3
4:59
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
254-5670%58.910.39
72-106.
Donetsk NU #1 Fortune: Korolev, Lunyov, [Neiman]
+1
3:45
-
-
+3
4:58
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
2134-60366%58.390.39
72-106.
Moscow AI #3: Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov
+3
4:55
-
-
+1
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
2134-62666%58.390.39
108-140.
Astrakhan STU #2 Step: Ponkrashin, Rozin, Irinarkhov
-
-
-
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
110-90%27.470.34
108-140.
Tbilisi SU Young Boys: Gelashvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
+
0:09
-
-
-3
4:58
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
110-90%27.470.43
109-140.
Kazakh NTU #1: Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin
-
-
-
+
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
111-100%27.420.34
111-140.
SPb IFMO #3: Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin
-1
1:52
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-1
1:52
-
-
113-120%27.330.34
111-140.
Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
113-120%27.330.34
112-140.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-
-
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
118-170%27.290.34
113-140.
Moscow IPT bugaga: Kostin, Kvasov, Shved
-
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
122-210%27.240.34
113-140.
Novosibirsk SU+STU Diabolic: Ukolov, Shevelev, Ippolitov
-
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-13
4:56
-
-
1370%27.240.34
115-141.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 #0 QBit: Pobojko, Kravchenko, Dudkin
-
-
-
+1
0:24
-
-
-
-6
4:58
-
-
145-4450%27.150.34
115-141.
Tomsk USUR NEXT: Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy
-
-
-
+1
1:12
-
-
-
-4
4:19
-
-
19250%27.150.34
113-142.
SCH_Pavlodar KTL: Esenamanov
+
1:52
-
-
-2
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1120%27.240.43
113-142.
Georgian TU #1: Iaralishvili, Petashvili, Khikhadze
-
-
-
+
1:52
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
127-1120%27.240.34
113-142.
Shoumen U DNS: Malchev, Nedialkov, Stratiev
+
1:53
-
-
-1
1:52
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-1
1:53
-
127-1130%27.240.43
113-142.
Moscow AI #5: Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov
-
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1130%27.240.34
113-142.
SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School #45 #1 QBIT: Karpenko, Frolov, Kislinskaya
-2
4:55
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
127-1130%27.240.34
113-142.
Moscow SU BKN: Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin
-2
1:55
-
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1130%27.240.34
113-142.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Edit: Kaydalov, Zavgorodny
-3
4:55
-3
4:57
-
+
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1130%27.240.34
113-142.
Sokhumi branch of Tbilisi SU: Arabkhanyan, Akopov, Schkhvatsabaia
-
-
-
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1140%27.240.34
113-142.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1140%27.240.43
113-142.
South Ural SU #7: Zhelnov, Postnikov, Govorov
+
1:55
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1150%27.240.43
113-142.
Tbilisi SU #6: Mamageishvili, Chitaia, Chkadua
+
1:55
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1150%27.240.43
113-142.
Moscow IPT #7: Gorshenin, Paramonov, Pimenov:
+
1:56
-
-
-1
0:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-1160%27.240.43
115-142.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Kapysh, Kataev
+1
1:53
-
-
-3
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
147-13350%27.150.43
115-142.
SCH_Vologda ML Quatern: Melnikov, Leukhin, Milovanov
-3
4:58
-
-
+2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
167-15566%27.150.34
130-142.
Novosibirsk SU #9: [Elovikov,] Sinagatullin, Shimansky
-
-
-
+1
2:17
-
-
-
-12
4:52
-
-
115750%26.510.34
131-143.
SCH_Novosibirsk gm1_1: Paramonova, Stenenko, Khandeev
-
-
-
+5
1:12
-
-
-
-11
4:53
-
-
117283%26.470.34
132-144.
SCH_Omsk Omsk #1: Leonidov, Mezin, Taran
-
-
-
+4
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
118180%26.420.34
133-145.
Novosibirsk STU #1: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-1
3:04
-
-
+1
3:11
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-
-
121150%26.380.34
115-146.
Astrakhan STU #3: Saifullina, Burukin, Ukrainsky
-
-
-
+1
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
147-22850%27.150.34
113-146.
SCH_Gomel GGL #2: Artikov, Artikov, Leonovich
+
3:59
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-8
4:58
-
-
127-2390%27.240.43
113-146.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
+
3:59
-
-
-
-2
4:44
-6
4:55
-
127-2390%27.240.34
115-146.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
+1
3:59
-
-
-
-6
4:55
-
-
147-25950%27.150.34
115-146.
Moscow AI #4: Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov
-
+1
4:13
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
147-27350%27.150.81
115-146.
Moscow AI #7: Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov
-
-
-
+1
4:15
-
-
-
-2
4:55
-
-
147-27550%27.150.34
113-146.
Mozyr SPU #1: Leshchenko, Lopato, Daniliuk
-1
4:51
-1
4:51
-1
4:55
+
4:53
-
-
-
-1
4:52
-
-
127-2930%27.240.34
113-146.
Mozyr SPU #2: Goncharov,Petrushenko,Velesnicky
-
-
-
+
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
127-2940%27.240.34
115-146.
Moscow AI #9: Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda
-
+1
4:38
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
147-29850%27.150.81
115-146.
Kaliningrad SU The Butterfly Effect: Boyko, Zhasan, Zhdanova
-
-
-
+1
4:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
147-29850%27.150.34
115-146.
Moscow AI #11: Sysolyatin, Bekrenev, Dubova
-
-
-
+2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
167-31766%27.150.34
115-146.
SCH_Kharkiv KPML27:2 HFML: Bozhko, Sergeenkov, Timchenko
-1
4:55
-
-
+2
4:44
-
-
-
-3
4:55
-
-
167-32466%27.150.34
146.
Novokuznetsk br of Kemerovo SU: Arykov, Goncharov, Melnikov
-
-
-
+28
4:18
-
-
-
-3
4:40
-
-
181896%25.850.34
147-196.
Ulan-Ude Buryat SU #3: Bragin, Skvortsov, Shabaganov
-
-
-
-5
4:38
-
-
-
-7
4:29
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Izhevsk STU #3: Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Shumilov
-
-4
4:55
-
-3
4:56
-
-
-
-3
4:57
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Kovtun, Duzhy
-1
4:49
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Astrakhan SU #3 4k: Rogozhina, Litvinov, Laktionov
-
-2
4:06
-
-2
3:40
-
-2
4:56
-
-2
3:41
-
-2
4:13
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Lipetsk STU veryhappy: Marchuk, Poludnitsyn, Tonkikh
-
-
-
-4
4:56
-
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Yerevan RAU #3: Gishyan, Tananyan
-
-
-
-5
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Tbilisi French-Georgian STU: Vardoshvili, Abuladze, Sharipashvili
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Termenzhi, Kuzovkov, Lomonos
-
-
-1
3:41
-2
3:42
-
-
-
-
-2
4:04
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov
-
-1
4:52
-
-2
4:44
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
NAU Kharkiv AI #2 PrimaTeam: Kishchenko, Merkulova
-
-1
4:46
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-1
4:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 GUN_C++: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-1
4:56
-
-3
4:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Moscow AI #10: Semenov, Vinogradov,Belokur
-
-
-2
4:55
-2
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Donetsk NU #8: Timchuk, Kolesnik, Pohil
-
-
-
-4
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Mozyr #2: Kostjukevich, Konoplich, Kulik
-
-
-
-2
4:01
-
-
-
-2
3:54
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Astrakhan KVT #2: Eroshenko, Krasyukov, Vilyavin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
4:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-3: Dembovsky
-
-
-
-1
4:05
-
-
-
-2
4:25
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Belarusian SU #17: Philipovich, Sventitskiy, Nichiporchik
-
-
-
-2
3:45
-
-
-
-1
3:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Astrakhan KVT #1: Zhilyakov, Nikolenkov, Miroshnichenko
-
-
-
-2
4:15
-
-
-
-1
1:52
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Tbilisi SU Young Girls: Sarkisova, Petrenko, Sarkisova
-1
4:58
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Ufa SATU #4: Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
South Ural SU #2: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-1
1:54
-
-
-1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Almaty SDU #4: Sadykov
-1
1:54
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Elizbaryan
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Tbilisi IBSU #1: Esartia, Qimadze, Mgebrishvili
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-
-
-
-1
1:52
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Kaliningrad SU G-Unit: Kostrikov, Mitrofanov
-
-
-
-2
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Kharkiv NU of RE #2 YoungTeam: Mamchich, Karpinskaya, Skorik
-
-
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli
-1
1:52
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Grodno #1: Lomakin, Skiba, Stsepina
-
-
-
-2
0:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 #1 BrainF***: Korostiy, Shvachenko, Zvezdin
-
-
-
-1
4:53
-
-
-
-1
4:50
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Lipetsk STU PPS: Pastukhov [, Popov, Shevchuk]
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Moscow IPT Team 3:
-
-
-
-2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Tbilisi SU #7: Saghinadze, Papukashvili, Vardiashvili
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Almaty SDU #2: Muldashev
-
-
-
-1
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Yerevan RAU #6: Badalyan, Shahinyan, Tanakanyan
-
-
-
-1
4:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Yerevan RAU #7: Martirosyan, Saribekyan, Vardanyan
-
-
-
-1
4:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Tomsk USUR LIM: Shirokov, Sadovnikov, Skvortsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:15
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Tomsk USUR "__":Bezruk, Pak, Chernykh
-
-
-
-1
1:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze
-
-
-
-1
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Grodno SU #1: Urban, Krutsikau, Sharay
-
-
-
-1
0:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Gomel SU #3: Shlyagrovsky, Zhloba, Moiseenko
-
-
-
-1
0:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vayner
-
-
-
-1
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Sofia U rabits: Georgiev, Marchev, Ibrishimov
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi_42: Salia, Khomeriki, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Gomel GGOL #1: Timoshkov, Prigodich, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
SCH_Gomel GGOL-2: Shugaev, Ivanenko, Kuk
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Astrakhan SU #2 PUPS: Leont'ev, Feoktistova, Kissa
-
-
-
-1
1:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingec: Grachov, Naryshkin, Taran
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
147-196.
Yerevan SU #5: Bakhtikyan, Sargsyan, Torosyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:182177454029433554879871607
Accepted:111
(60%)
37
(20%)
1
(2%)
130
(32%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
2
(5%)
48
(8%)
10
(12%)
12
(13%)
353
(21%)
Dirt:48
(30%)
34
(47%)
1
(50%)
140
(51%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(33%)
136
(73%)
5
(33%)
16
(57%)
381
(51%)
Wrong Answers:48
(26%)
65
(36%)
39
(86%)
225
(55%)
7
(77%)
39
(90%)
27
(77%)
238
(43%)
41
(51%)
30
(34%)
759
(47%)
Time Limits:14
(7%)
24
(13%)
0
(0%)
13
(3%)
2
(22%)
2
(4%)
2
(5%)
236
(43%)
14
(17%)
23
(26%)
330
(20%)
Run-Time Errors:9
(4%)
48
(27%)
2
(4%)
33
(8%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(11%)
22
(4%)
14
(17%)
20
(22%)
152
(9%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(6%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
5
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
8
(0%)