CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

CBOSS Open Cup 2006-2007. Round 4. Grand Prix of Saint-Petersburg.

Last success: 05:09:04, Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev, problem B
Last Submit: 05:09:59, South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov, problem D

PlaceTeam nameA
8/59
B
31/274
C
0/2
D
103/402
E
1/43
F
5/76
G
0/3
H
129/723
I
64/143
J
0/52
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Petr team: [Mavrin,] Mitrichev
+3
3:59
+1
2:04
-
+1
0:53
+3
3:21
+3
4:49
-
+
0:28
+
1:20
-
7123761%200.000.72
2.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+
3:54
+3
2:01
-
+1
2:02
-1
5:05
+5
3:10
-
+1
0:11
+
0:39
-
691962%171.070.68
3.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, [Rumyantsev]
+3
4:03
+
1:35
-
+2
1:17
-5
4:21
-
-
+1
0:17
+
1:00
-
561454%142.260.62
4.
SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+2
2:53
+1
3:35
-
+1
0:56
-
-
-
+
0:22
+
2:30
-
569844%141.970.62
5.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev
+3
3:32
+4
4:47
-
+
1:03
-3
5:08
-
-
+
0:13
+1
0:40
-
577761%141.670.62
6.
Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
-2
5:04
+3
2:53
-
+
1:14
-
+2
3:24
-
+1
0:35
+
3:40
-
582754%141.380.62
7.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
+1
4:53
+3
3:15
-
+2
1:47
-
-2
5:08
-
+1
0:43
+2
2:16
-
595664%141.090.62
8.
Moscow SU Lucky: Orlov, Rychev, Shavlyugin
+3
4:57
+16
4:48
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
+
0:36
+
2:36
-
5125580%140.800.62
9.
Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman
-8
5:09
+
2:47
-
+
0:44
-6
4:39
-
-
+1
0:21
+
1:02
-
431620%112.410.54
10.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-4
4:58
+2
2:15
-
+1
1:23
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
0:56
-
435142%112.180.54
11.
Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky
-
+3
3:22
-
+
1:05
-1
5:02
-
-
+1
0:31
+
0:43
-
442350%111.950.54
12.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
-
+
3:12
-
+
0:47
-5
5:03
-
-
+2
0:28
+
2:07
-
443533%111.720.54
13.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
-
+2
3:46
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
+
0:21
+
0:53
-
445133%111.490.54
14.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
-
+2
3:44
-
+1
0:44
-
-1
5:07
-
+
0:21
+1
2:03
-
449550%111.270.54
15.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
-
+
4:15
-
+
1:10
-3
4:33
-
-
+1
0:54
+
1:52
-
451220%111.040.54
16.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+1
4:49
-17
5:09
-
+
0:52
-
-
-
+
0:15
+
2:34
-
453120%110.820.57
17.
Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov
-
+1
3:49
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
+1
0:47
+
2:24
-
454733%110.590.54
18.
Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
-4
5:05
+1
3:45
-
+1
2:19
-
-
-
+
1:01
+
1:24
-
455033%110.370.54
19.
Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov
-
+2
3:51
-
+1
2:02
-
-
-
+1
0:42
+1
1:22
-
457955%110.150.54
20.
Almaty RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Tuyenbayev
-1
4:44
+5
2:56
-
+1
2:07
-
-
-
+
0:33
+
2:34
-
461160%109.930.54
21.
Latvian U BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
+1
4:40
-
+
1:05
-
-3
4:45
-
+1
0:28
+
3:20
-
461533%109.710.54
22.
SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
-
+5
3:56
-
+1
3:02
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
0:49
-
462260%109.490.54
23.
Izhevsk STU #1: Gubin, Kuzjakov, Skidanov
-
+7
2:16
-
+
1:34
-
-27
5:09
-
+2
1:18
+
2:32
-
464269%109.270.54
24.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-
+10
3:38
-
+1
1:05
-
-
-
+1
0:27
+
1:43
-
465575%109.050.54
25.
Sofia U Rounders: Anev, Mihov, Nedev
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
+1
4:03
-
+1
0:24
+
4:14
-1
4:58
468142%108.830.57
26.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
-
+2
4:15
-
+
1:46
-
-
-
+1
0:44
+3
2:37
-
468260%108.620.54
27.
SPb SU: Volkov, Orlov, Schiptsov
-
+1
2:27
-
+
3:09
-
-
-
+
0:43
+
4:58
-
469920%108.400.54
28.
Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Kolesnichenko, [Mamontov]
-
+6
4:41
-
+
1:28
-
-
-
+
0:31
+
3:06
-
470960%108.190.54
29.
Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev
-
+2
5:09
-
+
2:54
-
-
-
+
0:34
+2
2:10
-
472850%107.970.54
30.
South Ural SU #10: Kargapolov, Terzi, Shponko
-4
5:09
+2
4:20
-
+2
2:03
-
-
-
+2
0:29
+
4:12
-
478660%107.760.54
31.
SPb SU Woodpeckers: Belov, Sidorov, Stupnikov
-
+7
4:51
-
+1
1:30
-
-1
3:53
-
+1
1:00
+1
2:28
-
479171%107.550.54
32.
SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov
-
+3
3:41
-
+1
2:31
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+1
4:48
-
481260%107.340.54
33.
Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-
-10
5:09
-
+
1:40
-
-
-
+
0:36
+
1:10
-
32080%80.350.44
34.
Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
-5
5:08
-
+1
0:58
-
-
-
+2
0:39
+
1:00
-24
5:00
321750%80.190.44
35.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Denisov
-
-7
5:03
-
+2
2:16
-5
5:08
-
-
+
0:31
+1
1:35
-
332450%80.030.44
36.
SPb SU Dig OK: Antipov, [Vyahhi,] Gravin
-
-9
4:59
-
+
2:23
-
-2
4:27
-
+1
0:45
+1
1:41
-
333040%79.880.44
37.
Yerevan RAU #1: Arutunyan, Gishyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
+1
1:07
-
+1
3:31
-
+
0:18
-6
5:09
-
333740%79.720.55
38.
Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev
-
-8
5:08
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
+1
0:45
+
2:47
-
333825%79.570.44
39.
NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
-
-12
5:05
-
+2
1:47
-
-
-
+
0:38
+1
2:14
-1
4:35
333950%79.410.44
40.
Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva
-
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+
3:35
-
336040%79.260.44
41.
Novosibirsk SU #6 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov
-
-
-
+1
1:45
-
-
-
+
0:43
+
3:15
-
336425%79.110.44
42.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+
2:38
-
337040%78.960.44
43.
SPb IFMO #4: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Trofimov
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-
-
-
+2
0:50
+
2:47
-
340050%78.800.44
44.
Izhevsk STU #2: Chudinovskih, Kamashev, Kuzjakov
-
-
-
+1
1:36
-
-
-
+
0:34
+3
3:13
-
340557%78.650.44
45.
SPb SU: Bulychev, Lyaschenko, Schitinin
-
-4
4:57
-
+
1:51
-
-
-
+1
0:50
+1
3:48
-
343040%78.500.44
46.
Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
+1
0:47
+2
4:13
-
343850%78.350.44
47.
SPb SU Whirlwind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov
-
-17
4:59
-
+1
1:41
-
-
-
+2
0:36
+
4:11
-
345050%78.200.44
48.
South Ural SU #5: Bich, Kopytov, Nesterov
-
-
-
+2
2:06
-
-
-
+
0:47
+1
3:48
-
346350%78.060.44
49.
Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Kazachkova, Tyurnikov
-
-
-
+1
1:37
-
-
-
+1
0:52
+1
4:15
-
346550%77.910.44
50.
Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
-
-
-
+2
2:26
-
-
-
+1
1:01
+
3:26
-
347550%77.760.44
51.
Petrozavodsk SU Hedgehog: Golubev
-
-
-
+5
3:46
-
-
-
+
0:37
+
2:18
-
350262%77.610.44
52.
Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-
-1
4:43
-
+1
2:43
-
-
-
+2
1:05
+2
3:30
-
353962%77.470.44
53.
Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Lyapota, Skripacheva
-
-1
5:09
-
+4
2:40
-
-
-
+3
0:47
+2
2:41
-
354975%77.320.44
54.
Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa, Makashov
-
-
-
+3
3:56
-
-
-
+2
0:48
+1
2:28
-
355366%77.180.44
55.
SPb SU #671: Zaytsev, Kudelevsky, Tkachenko
-
-
-
+2
2:44
-
-
-
+1
1:19
+1
4:00
-
356457%77.030.44
56.
Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov
-
-
-
+3
2:18
-
-
-
+1
1:00
+
4:46
-
356457%76.890.44
57.
SPb SU Devils: Gladkih, [Sidorov,] Smirnov
-
-
-
+3
3:02
-
-
-
+2
1:28
+1
2:54
-
356566%76.740.44
58.
Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, [Leont'ev,] Samoylov
-
-
-
+6
3:59
-
-
-
+
0:44
+1
2:39
-
358370%76.600.44
59.
Belarusian SUIR CrAn: [Sidorov], Svirsky, Zhlobich
-
-
-
+2
2:49
-
-
-
+
1:21
+1
4:42
-4
4:49
359250%76.460.44
60.
Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets
-
-
-
+1
2:05
-
-
-
+3
1:14
+5
4:26
-
364675%76.310.44
61.
Ural SU Delirious: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
+10
4:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
+
2:24
-
367476%76.170.58
62.
SPb SU: Beltyukov, Kozhevnikov, Silakov
-
-
-
+8
4:00
-
-
-
+
0:55
+
4:57
-
375272%76.030.44
63.
Latvian U SSP: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Stepanovs
-3
4:10
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+
0:24
-2
5:06
-
29933%50.590.34
64.
Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Barsukov, Mogozov
-7
5:01
-
-
+1
1:15
-
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
212533%50.500.34
65.
SPb ETU Losers: Filippov, Filippov, Trofimov
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
21350%50.410.34
66.
Novosibirsk SU #4 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
-
-
+
1:49
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
21480%50.320.34
67.
Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
21990%50.220.34
68.
Moscow IPT Exp: Davydov, Dlougach, Lokot
-
-4
5:07
-
-3
3:57
-
-
-
+1
0:28
+1
2:14
-
220250%50.130.45
69.
SPb SU: Chernysh, Shlemov, Yakovenko
-
-
-
+
2:48
-
-
-
+
0:40
-2
4:27
-
22090%50.040.34
70.
Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Sikerin
-
-8
5:06
-
+2
1:39
-
-
-
+
1:16
-4
3:39
-
221550%49.950.34
71.
Latvian U AVO: Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza
-
-4
5:00
-
+1
2:08
-
-
-
+
1:08
-
-
221733%49.860.34
72.
Yerevan SU #2: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-
-
-
+2
0:58
-
-4
4:35
223160%49.770.34
73.
Udmurt SU #2: Abizyaev, Bikov, Fedotova
-
-
-
+3
1:41
-
-10
4:24
-
+2
0:47
-
-5
4:48
224971%49.680.34
74.
Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov
-
-
-
+1
2:33
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
226450%49.590.34
75.
Mozyr SPU: Lesheko, Lopato, Neborak
-
-
-
+
3:10
-1
1:51
-
-
+
1:15
-
-
22660%49.500.34
76.
Petrozavodsk SU: Maxim Spirichev
-
-
-
+2
2:06
-
-
-
+2
1:10
-3
2:40
-3
0:50
227666%49.410.34
77.
Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky
-
-
-
+2
2:36
-
-
-
+1
1:10
-
-2
2:41
228660%49.320.34
78.
Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vainer
-
-10
5:09
-
+1
2:33
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
-
229633%49.230.34
79.
South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-
-
+
3:32
-
-
-
+
1:34
-2
4:42
-
23060%49.140.34
80.
Belarussian SU #2: Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoj
-
-
-
+4
1:47
-
-
-
+3
0:59
-
-
230777%49.050.34
81.
Kazakh-British TU #2: Akshabayev, Amanov, Yeliussizov
-
-
-
+
2:43
-
-
-
+3
1:36
-
-
232060%48.960.34
82.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
-3
4:56
-
+4
3:28
-
-
-
+
0:45
-4
4:28
-
233366%48.880.34
83.
Volgograd PI #1: Borodinov, Musman, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-7
4:42
-
-
-
+
1:50
+
4:04
-
23540%48.790.45
84.
SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
-
-
-
+4
2:45
-
-
-
+2
1:15
-4
5:09
-
236175%48.700.34
85.
Novosibirsk STU #2 Down: Anisimov, Chernykh
-
-
-
+3
2:47
-
-
-
+
2:23
-1
5:06
-
237060%48.620.34
86.
Lviv NU Ukrainians: Babilya, Korkuna, Sklyarenko
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
-
-
+2
2:11
-
-
237360%48.530.34
87.
Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Saghinadze
-
-
-
+3
2:29
-
-
-
+2
2:11
-
-
238071%48.450.34
88.
Volgograd SU #2: Osipov, Gulyaev, Vedenyapin
-
-
-
+1
2:45
-
-
-
+1
3:20
-
-5
4:18
240550%48.360.34
89.
Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov
-
-
-
+
3:52
-
-2
5:06
-
+1
2:34
-
-
240733%48.270.34
90.
SPb SU: Volkov, Mechtaev, Ulitin
-
-
-
-4
4:20
-
-
-
+
2:00
+
4:57
-
24180%48.190.45
91.
Magnitogorsk STU #3: Kislitsyn, Nosik
-
-
-
+3
3:41
-
-
-
+3
2:20
-
-
248175%48.100.34
92.
Belarusian SUIR AI222: Eletsky, Melnikov, Nikolayuk
-
-13
5:08
-
+1
2:37
-
-
-
+7
2:51
-
-
248980%48.020.34
93.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-
-
-
+2
3:43
-
-
-
+5
2:13
-
-3
4:56
249677%47.940.34
94.
Altai SU #2: Dolgov, Dronov, Romanov
-
-
-
+5
3:46
-
-
-
+4
1:52
-
-
251981%47.850.34
95.
SPb SU: Golovnya, Dyugurov, Mishenin
-
-
-
+4
4:50
-
-
-
+
2:39
-
-
252966%47.770.34
96.
BMSTU #1: Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko
-
-
-
+5
4:30
-
-
-
+4
1:34
-
-
254581%47.690.34
97.
BMSTU Code Red: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Charkov
-
-
-
+3
3:05
-
-
-2
4:38
+4
4:38
-
-
260377%47.600.34
98.
Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Kapysh, Kataev
-
-
-
+5
4:18
-
-
-
+5
2:40
-
-
261883%47.520.34
99.
Izhevsk STU #3: Irisov, Tabolin, Zylyov
-
-
-
+2
4:29
-
-
-
+2
4:59
-
-
264866%47.440.34
100.
SCH_SPb Sch 261: Lushnikov, Malchevsky, Titov
-
-
-
+1
4:02
-
-6
4:59
-
+13
3:26
-
-
272887%47.360.34
101.
Kutaisi SU #1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze
-
-
-
+7
4:48
-
-
-
+8
2:24
-
-
273288%47.270.34
102.
Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Mashkov, Olenchenko
-
-
-
+19
4:41
-
-
-
+2
1:40
-3
5:07
-
280191%47.190.34
103.
Moscow SU Cucumber: Bataev, Ivochkin, Samoylenko
-
-
-
-4
4:06
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
-
1260%23.560.27
104.
Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliev, Satabaldiev, Uvarov
-
-
-
-2
2:21
-
-
-
+
0:59
-
-
1590%23.510.27
105.
Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
+1
0:53
-
-
17350%23.470.27
106.
SCH_Chelyabinsk 45: Kuznetsov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-15
5:04
-
-
-
+1
0:54
-
-
17450%23.430.27
107.
SCH_Minsk #51: Poleschuk, Kartynnik, Pisarchik
-
-
-
-2
2:29
-
-
-
+
1:23
-
-
1830%23.390.27
108.
Tbilisi SU 5_3: Mania, Mamageishvili, Sarkisov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
-
1940%23.350.27
109.
SPb SU: Batyukov, Kim
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:08
-5
4:42
-
110866%23.310.27
110.
Novosibirsk SU #3 Ferlon Wilder: Vasilevsky
-
-
-
-7
4:06
-
-
-
+3
1:00
-3
5:08
-
112075%23.280.27
111.
Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:01
-
-
11210%23.240.27
112.
Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
-
-
-
-4
2:27
-
-
-
+3
1:05
-
-
112575%23.200.27
113.
Perm SU #7: Kirillovykh, Mikheev, Tsydvintsev
-
-
-
+
2:20
-
-
-
-19
5:08
-
-
11400%23.160.41
114.
Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-4
5:07
-
-
-
+2
1:43
-
-
114366%23.120.27
115.
SPb SU: Medvedev, Pilipenko, Tkachenko
-
-
-
+1
2:11
-
-
-
-9
4:51
-
-
115150%23.080.41
116.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Kyssa
-
-5
5:09
-
+2
2:02
-
-
-
-3
4:35
-
-
116266%23.040.41
117.
SCH_Grodno #2: Dichkovsky, Skiba, Stepina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
1:27
-
-
116780%23.000.27
118.
SCH_Kharkiv KhFML27: Gernov, Platov, Timchenko
-
-
-
-8
3:34
-
-
-
+2
2:28
-
-
118866%22.960.27
119.
Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikogosyan, Manasyan
-
-
-
-3
5:08
-
-
-
+3
2:23
-
-
120375%22.920.27
120.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova
-
-
-2
3:07
+1
3:07
-
-
-
-7
3:39
-
-
120750%22.890.41
121.
Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:41
-
-
122175%22.850.27
122.
Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Burov, Ovchinnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:34
-
-
123450%22.810.27
123.
Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:06
-
-
12460%22.770.27
124.
Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:12
-
-
129283%22.730.27
125.
Siberian SUTI #3: Artishheva, Dubinina, Goncharenko
-
-
-
-2
4:56
-
-
-
+4
3:33
-
-
129380%22.700.27
126.
Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
2:57
-
-
129785%22.660.27
127.
SCH_Kharkiv AG45: Frolov, Polosuhin, Shamov
-
-
-
-2
4:20
-
-
-
+5
3:24
-
-
130483%22.620.27
128.
SPb SU: Astakhova, Igamberdiev, Faizov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:11
-2
4:59
-
133180%22.580.27
129.
Altai STU #5: Altuhov, Zakurdaev, Zherebyatyeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+5
4:48
-
-
138883%22.550.27
130.
Novosibirsk SU #12: Chiglintsev, Grechishkin, Lipovoy
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
-
+8
4:01
-
-
140188%22.510.27
131.
Belarusian SUIR k5: Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich
-
-
-
+7
4:38
-
-
-
-10
4:52
-
-
141887%22.470.41
132.
South Ural SU #2: [Barvinskiy,] Govorov, Postnikov
-
-
-
-9
5:09
-
-
-
+9
4:34
-
-
145490%22.440.27
133.
Grodno SU #2: Rymarchik, Urban, Sharay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+11
4:10
-
-
147091%22.400.27
134.
Kharkiv NU Friends: Batiev, Frolov, Sanosyan
-
-
-
-4
5:07
-
-
-
+11
4:40
-
-
150091%22.360.27
135-176.
Belarussian SU #15 MMF5: Abrahimovich, Kozachenko, Palees
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-52
5:07
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Diduk, Privalov, Sorokolat
-
-
-
-4
4:21
-
-
-
-20
5:05
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Moscow AI #7: Eremeev, Nikitin, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
5:08
-23
5:09
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Moscow AI #2: Dubinin, Gurenkov, Talalaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-22
4:08
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 Ingek: Grachov, Grinchenko, Zakrevskyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-18
5:03
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Safonov, Vasil'ev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-17
5:09
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', [Krasil'nikov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-16
4:42
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Belarussian SUIR bl: Gavrilenko, Matyuk, Mashuto
-
-
-
-2
5:01
-
-
-
-14
5:09
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhy, Goncharov, Kovtun
-
-
-
-8
4:56
-
-
-
-4
4:36
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Belarussian SU #14 MMF4: Juk, Lazerko, Marchenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-12
5:06
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Volgograd SU #3: Nikitin, Baromychenko, Kruglikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Kazakh NTU #3: Amirbekov, Syzdykov, Syzdykov
-
-
-
-
-9
5:08
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Yerevan SU IB Abramyan, Melikbekyan, Edilyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:24
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Volgograd STU #2: Belyaev, Getmansky, Osintsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-9
3:50
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Grodno SU #1: Kizer, Zdanchuk
-
-
-
-4
2:37
-
-
-
-4
4:21
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Magnitogorsk STU #2: Mokhov, Sandyrev, Volkova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:50
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Stavropol SU #4: Buraev, Koretsky, Koretsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Belarussian SU #13 MMF3: Strapko, Mogilevtseva, Savi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
SCH_Bulgaria Spichki: Chernev, Rumenov
-
-
-
-2
1:11
-
-
-
-6
4:24
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Tbilisi IBSU: Esartia, Lomtadze, Mgebrishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7
5:01
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Stavropol SU #3: Gratsenko, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:46
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Vinnytsia NTU #3: Bogomolov, Nividomy, Voznesensky
-
-
-
-4
4:13
-
-
-
-2
5:08
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Saratov SU #8: Bezborodova, Korchagin, Starshov
-
-
-
-3
5:05
-
-
-
-2
1:30
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:25
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
SPb SU: Nadymov, Cherepanov, Churkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:17
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Siberian SUTI #10: Rassolov, Songolov, Tapyshpan
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:12
-
-2
4:31
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
-2
5:02
-
-
-
-2
2:08
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Belarussian SU #11 MMF1: Zharin, Tsukanov, Verbitsky
-
-
-
-1
5:08
-
-
-
-3
2:49
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Butorin, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
-1
4:33
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Adyghe SU Famicon #1: Dagaev, Lazarenko, Titov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:25
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
SCH_SPb 533: Smirnov, Vedernikova, Geraschenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-1
3:03
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
SCH_Novosibirsk #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:12
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Vilnius U Chess Beast: Potapova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:10
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Daghestan SU #1: Tairov, Magomedkasumov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-3
0:49
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Ural SU #7: Poletaev, Shchepelin, Tipikin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:55
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Sokhumi TSU: Arabkhanian, Magradze, Schkhvatsabaia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
5:00
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel3: Bogudsky, Galkin
-1
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:51
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
5:08
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
SCH_Nikolaev Nik_MML: Kuzin, Lopatnev, Okonsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:06
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Vinnytsia NTU #4: Gruchuna, Kozachuk, Schepanovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:27
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Nikolaev NUK Korabel2: Kirichenko, Verbitsky
-1
2:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
135-176.
Adyghe SU Famicon #2: Gratij, Klimentyev, Shhipachev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:21
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:59274240243763723143521777
Accepted:8
(13%)
31
(11%)
0
(0%)
103
(25%)
1
(2%)
5
(6%)
0
(0%)
129
(17%)
64
(44%)
0
(0%)
341
(19%)
Dirt:16
(66%)
105
(77%)
0
(0%)
178
(63%)
3
(75%)
12
(70%)
0
(0%)
222
(63%)
38
(37%)
0
(0%)
574
(62%)
Wrong Answers:25
(42%)
157
(57%)
0
(0%)
246
(61%)
41
(95%)
44
(57%)
0
(0%)
313
(43%)
69
(48%)
42
(80%)
937
(52%)
Time Limits:15
(25%)
8
(2%)
2
(100%)
17
(4%)
0
(0%)
15
(19%)
2
(66%)
151
(20%)
4
(2%)
3
(5%)
217
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:8
(13%)
32
(11%)
0
(0%)
34
(8%)
1
(2%)
1
(1%)
1
(33%)
45
(6%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
123
(6%)
Presentation Errors:3
(5%)
46
(16%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
10
(13%)
0
(0%)
79
(10%)
0
(0%)
6
(11%)
145
(8%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
6
(0%)
5
(3%)
1
(1%)
14
(0%)