CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:57:42, Vinnitsa NTU: Bilous, Korzhyk, Vlasyuk, problem A
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev, problem I

PlaceTeam nameA
47/219
B
4/15
C
103/228
D
0/99
E
6/38
F
4/26
G
59/349
H
5/41
I
44/167
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev
+1
0:32
+1
4:27
+
0:08
-2
4:29
-
+
1:36
+8
2:31
+
3:03
+
0:51
799258%200.000.65
2.
Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov
+
2:32
-
+
0:10
-
+1
4:47
-
+
1:26
+1
4:35
+
0:53
690625%169.840.60
3.
Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko
+3
1:30
-
+
0:06
-
-
+
4:10
+3
1:43
+4
3:22
+
2:31
6100562%168.280.60
4.
Novosibirsk SU #1: D'yakov, Tokarev, Vizovitin
+
2:52
-
+
0:11
-
+2
4:07
-
+1
1:51
-
+
1:30
569337%138.960.53
5.
Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov
+2
1:49
+1
3:29
+
0:15
-
-
-7
4:59
+3
1:31
-1
4:25
+2
1:50
569761%137.710.53
6.
Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak
+2
2:23
-
+
0:28
-
+1
4:03
-
+2
1:04
-
+2
2:07
574758%136.480.53
7.
SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
+
1:15
-
+1
0:16
-
+2
4:19
-
+5
2:03
-
+
1:54
574961%135.270.53
8.
Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov
+1
2:48
-
+
0:16
-
-
+6
4:52
+2
2:05
-
+
0:49
583364%134.090.53
9.
Izhevsk STU #1: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov
+4
1:52
-
+1
0:32
-
+2
4:52
-
+
2:39
-
+4
3:48
5104568%132.920.53
10.
SPb SU: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova
+2
3:19
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
+4
3:11
+2
4:38
+1
3:09
5106364%131.770.53
11.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky
+1
4:30
-
+
0:14
-1
0:46
-
-
+9
3:49
+
4:15
+1
2:46
5115568%130.650.53
12.
SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman
+
0:44
-
+
0:35
-
-17
4:59
-
+1
2:42
-
+1
1:56
439933%103.630.43
13.
Latvian U #1 SPU: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Urziks
+1
3:32
-
+
0:22
-
-
-
+
1:06
-
+
1:53
443420%102.760.43
14.
SCH_SPb School 30 Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov
+
1:05
-1
4:59
+
0:08
-3
3:01
-
-4
4:24
+7
2:47
-
+
1:38
447963%101.900.43
15.
SPb IFMO #3: Sinev, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev
+
3:08
-
+
0:12
-1
4:59
-5
4:59
-
+1
1:16
-
+2
2:35
449242%101.060.43
16.
Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev
+
1:35
-
+
0:10
-1
0:31
-
-
+1
1:30
-1
3:57
+5
3:21
451860%100.230.43
-
*PZ Intl: Kazmenko, Oryeshko
+1
2:36
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
+1
1:45
-
+
3:08
452633%  
17.
Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov
+
3:24
-
+
0:24
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-4
4:57
+
3:00
453233%99.420.43
18.
Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev
+
3:09
-3
4:51
+
0:15
-
-1
4:26
-5
4:59
+3
2:11
-
+
2:25
454242%98.620.43
19.
SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin
+1
1:35
-
+
0:14
-7
4:58
-
-
+1
2:28
-
+2
3:40
455850%97.830.43
20.
Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Yakunin
-2
4:59
-
+
0:40
-
-
+
4:24
+
1:06
-
+2
2:31
456133%97.050.52
21.
KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov
+2
3:00
-
+
0:11
-
-
-
+3
1:03
-
+1
3:09
456460%96.290.43
22.
Kyiv NU #1: Grinenko, Koshlyak, Znovjak
+5
3:09
-
+
0:14
-
-
-
+
1:51
-9
4:59
+
2:37
457355%95.540.43
23.
Moscow SU Moonlight: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev
+3
3:00
-1
0:25
+
0:26
-
-
-
+1
2:41
-
+2
1:40
458860%94.800.43
24.
Vinnitsa NTU: Bilous, Korzhyk, Vlasyuk
+
4:57
-
+1
0:42
-
-
-
+
1:09
-
+
2:54
460320%94.070.43
25.
Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
+1
3:42
+1
2:51
+
2:13
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
460833%93.350.52
26.
SPb ETU #1: Popovich, Preobrazhensky, Simonchik
+1
3:58
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+
3:03
-
+2
2:10
463042%92.640.43
27.
Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin
+4
4:02
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
+2
1:22
-
+1
2:21
464163%91.940.43
28.
Orel STU #2: Vetrov, Shishkov, Zhukov
+
3:03
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+3
2:09
-
+1
4:19
466950%91.260.43
29.
Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko
+6
2:20
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
+
3:29
-
+2
2:56
472866%90.580.43
30.
Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev
+2
3:27
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
+4
2:29
-9
4:59
+
3:45
473960%89.920.43
31.
Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava
+
2:05
-
+2
0:54
-29
4:57
-
-
+11
4:11
-
+1
1:30
480277%89.260.43
32.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
+
3:26
-
+
0:18
-9
3:57
-
-
+7
4:11
-
+3
2:30
482771%88.610.43
33.
KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev
+6
2:12
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
+4
3:11
-
+2
4:15
485275%87.980.43
34.
Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
+
1:32
-
+
0:19
-
-
-
+8
4:54
-
+6
4:01
492777%87.350.43
35.
Moscow EPhI #5: Alushin, Kolesnichenko, Korolev
+
2:14
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
+1
1:27
-
-
328440%65.050.37
36.
Far Eastern NU #1: Goncharov, Ludov, Tufanov
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
+
1:57
-
+1
2:48
333325%64.590.38
37.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev
-2
4:56
+1
3:20
+
0:25
-
-
-
+
1:36
-
-4
4:59
334325%64.140.50
38.
Petrozavodsk SU #2: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban
+
2:45
-
+
0:18
-1
0:45
-
-
+3
2:16
-
-
338050%63.690.37
39.
Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov
-6
4:59
-
+
0:30
-
-
-
+1
2:02
-
+
3:38
339125%63.250.38
40.
South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
+1
4:44
-
+
0:24
-1
1:01
-
-
+
2:01
-
-7
4:58
345025%62.820.37
41.
SPb IFMO #15: Abdrashitov, Gnilomedov, Semennikov
-4
4:58
-
+2
0:29
-
+1
2:41
-
-
-
+
3:39
346950%62.390.54
42.
Tyumen SOGU #1: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov
+1
3:58
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
+1
2:51
-
-
348440%61.970.37
43.
SCH_Ufa #1: Akhmetzyanov, Mukhacheva,[ Vasil'ev]
-
-
+1
0:25
-
-
-
+
4:07
-
+
3:12
348525%61.550.38
44.
Saratov SU #5: Akselrod, Stepanenko, Zabrodin
-
-
+
0:31
-1
0:51
-
-
+1
4:13
-
+
3:13
349725%61.140.38
45.
SPb SU Woodpeckers: Chihachev, Kudinov, Stupnikov
+
2:13
-1
4:58
+
0:26
-
-
-
+5
4:05
-
-2
4:36
350562%60.740.37
46.
SPb IFMO #14: Buzdalov, Fedotov, Lagunov
+1
4:36
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
+2
2:17
350550%60.340.41
47.
South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov
-14
4:59
-
+
0:17
-
-
-
+5
4:14
-
+2
1:41
351470%59.940.38
48.
SPb SU: Bankevich, Kachkovsky, Veniaminov
+1
2:06
-
+1
0:54
-
-
-
+3
4:10
-
-
353162%59.550.37
-
*SPb SU: Volkov
+
1:49
-
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:19
356872%  
49.
Saratov SU #7: Denisov, Malev, Safonov
+
4:32
-
+1
1:14
-
-
-
+6
4:45
-
-
377370%59.170.37
50.
SPb SU Smilex: Gravin, Podkolzin[, Smirnov]
+11
4:51
-
+2
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
+4
4:23
3101285%58.790.41
51.
Petrozavodsk SU Trinity: Churyumov, Koshman, Ryazanov
+1
2:41
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:39
221833%38.940.32
52.
Yerevan SU #3: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
+
3:24
-
+
0:32
-1
1:48
-
-
-2
4:38
-
-
22360%38.700.32
53.
Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Komarov, Tkachev
-
-
+1
0:37
-
-
-
+3
2:44
-
-3
4:14
228266%38.450.26
54.
SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #1: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-4
4:47
-
+
0:09
-10
1:18
-
-
+4
3:13
-
-
228366%38.210.26
55.
Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboltaev
-
-
+1
0:47
-
-
-
+1
3:25
-
-2
4:47
229350%37.980.26
56.
Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov
-1
4:42
-
+1
0:28
-
-
-
+5
2:43
-
-
231275%37.740.26
57.
Latvian U #5 LAMA ROOM: Mancinska, Opmanis, Ozols
-
-
+1
0:44
-
-
-
+1
4:07
-
-
233150%37.510.26
58.
Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky
-
-
+1
0:55
-
-
-
+2
3:40
-
-11
4:59
233560%37.280.26
59.
SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Avdeev, Gribovsky, Chernyshov
-3
4:57
-
+
0:46
-
-
-
+4
3:58
-
-
236566%37.060.26
60.
Tyumen SU #1: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-11
4:59
-
+1
0:30
-
-
-
+2
4:40
-
-
237160%36.830.26
61.
Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev
-
-
+1
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:52
246733%36.610.33
62.
SPb SU: Andreykovich, Dyugurov, Mishenin
-
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
+9
4:24
-
-
247281%36.390.26
63.
Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan
-
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
+13
3:45
-
-
251586%36.180.26
64.
Tbilisi SU #3: Bogdanov, Jamburia, Mania
-
-
+6
1:43
-
-
-
+8
3:40
-
-2
4:30
260487%35.970.26
65.
Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin
+7
4:30
-
+
4:23
-3
4:51
-
-
-4
3:23
-
-
267377%35.760.32
66.
Kutaisi STU #1: Barabadze, Iremadze, Janelidze
-
-
+
0:13
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
1130%17.770.06
67.
SCH_SPb Sosnovyj Bor Lyceum #8: Bulychev, Bulychev, Lukashev
-
-
+
0:21
-
-
-
-13
4:37
-
-
1210%17.670.06
68.
SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Akhmetov, Chudinovskih, Zhujkov
-
-
+
0:25
-
-
-
-5
4:35
-
-3
4:04
1250%17.570.06
69.
Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov
-4
4:58
-
+
0:27
-
-
-
-5
4:25
-
-
1270%17.470.06
70.
Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
-
+
0:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
1280%17.370.06
71.
KBTU #2 AKA: Amanov, Akshabaev, Beketayev
-5
3:11
-
+
0:29
-
-
-
-5
3:40
-
-
1290%17.270.06
72.
SCH_SPb PhTS #1: Gladkikh, Konstantinov, Sidorov
-4
4:39
-
+
0:32
-
-
-
-4
4:58
-
-
1320%17.170.06
73.
SCH_Almaty KzRPMS:
-
-
+
0:32
-20
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
1320%17.080.06
74.
Tbilisi SU #2: Rachvelishvili, Rukhadze, Zarqua
-
-
+1
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
13450%16.980.06
75.
SPb PhTS Atlantis: Kachmar [, Chechev, Smolov]
-
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
-16
4:55
-
-
1340%16.890.06
76.
Yerevan RAU #2: Elizbaryan, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
+
0:36
-
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-2
2:53
1360%16.800.06
77.
Petrozavodsk SU #4 Statz: Khomyakov, Myavrya, Senichev
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
-
-9
3:15
-
-
1380%16.710.06
78.
Yerevan SU #1: Aikazyan, Khachatryan, Musoyan
-7
2:57
-
+1
0:22
-
-
-
-4
3:10
-
-1
3:55
14250%16.610.06
79.
Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
-
-
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:49
1570%16.530.06
80.
SCH_Yerevan #1: Grigoryan, Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan
-
-
+1
0:43
-
-
-
-1
1:38
-
-
16350%16.440.06
81.
Mozyr SPU: Lesheko, Lopato, Neborak
-
-
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-3
3:57
-
-5
4:55
16550%16.350.06
82.
Ural SU #6 TAKTAK: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov
-7
3:30
-1
3:27
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:59
1650%16.260.06
83.
Petrozavodsk SU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Sachek, Bogdanov
-
-
+1
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
18350%16.180.06
84.
South Ural SU #5: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-1
4:23
-
-
18950%16.090.06
85.
Moscow SU Service Pack 2: Amelin, Larcev, Semenov
-1
4:46
-
+3
0:46
-
-
-
-6
3:19
-
-2
1:59
110675%16.010.06
86.
Moscow EPhI #2: Akulov, Dudakov, Smirnov
-1
4:59
-
+
1:48
-
-
-
-1
3:28
-
-
11080%15.920.06
87.
Kutaisi STU #2: Gogorishvili, Linchiki, Nebieridze
-
-
+4
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
113080%15.840.06
88.
SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-2": Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Nuskheladze
-
-
+4
1:03
-1
4:35
-
-
-4
4:34
-
-
114380%15.760.06
89.
SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-1": Kobiashvili, Kutsia, Gabisonia
-
-
+3
1:26
-
-
-
-4
4:47
-
-
114675%15.680.06
90.
Kaliningrad SU #2 #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
-2
4:38
-
+
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
11470%15.600.06
91.
Moscow PEI #4: Antipov, Krestnikov, Trofimov
-
-
+2
1:52
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
115266%15.520.06
92.
Kaliningrad SU #6 Mal'ki: Vashhegin, Zybko
-
-
+
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
11560%15.440.06
93.
Yerevan SU #7: Badalyan, Berujanyan, Hakobyan
-
-
+2
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
117166%15.360.06
94.
Orenburg SPU #1: Kovyazin, Tagirov, Volfson
-
-
+4
1:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
118580%15.290.06
95.
SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC USU #1 Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov
-
-
+7
1:05
-2
0:52
-
-
-
-
-8
3:45
120587%15.210.06
96.
Udmurt SU #2: Kuklin, Mogliev, Obukhov
-
-
+2
2:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
121866%15.130.06
97.
Yerevan RAU #3: Agababyan, Gevorgyan, Topchyan
-
-
+2
3:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
124966%15.060.06
98.
KazNTU #2: Abdurazakov, Baudunov, Bikmuhametov
-
-
+3
3:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
126475%14.990.06
99.
Petrozavodsk SU Team: Koppalev, Kramarenko, Tyahti
-
-
+5
3:07
-
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
128783%14.910.06
100.
Vilnius U #2: Dilys, Kranauskas, Masiulis
-
-
+2
4:16
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:48
129666%14.840.06
101.
Izhevsk STU #3: Farafonov, Kamashev, Valiakhmetov
-4
4:39
-
+6
4:37
-
-
-
-5
4:55
-
-
139785%14.770.06
102-108.
Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-12
4:33
-
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-108.
Orenburg SPU #2: Kechina, Lemeshkova, Shabakaeva
-3
3:26
-
-11
2:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-108.
Izhevsk STU #2: Gubin, Sadomov, Shamov
-1
2:47
-
-5
4:31
-
-
-
-6
3:43
-
-1
4:34
000%0.000.00
102-108.
Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-2
4:10
-
-10
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-108.
Yerevan SU #2: Davtyan, Nikoghosyan, Senikyan
-
-
-3
2:01
-
-
-
-2
4:42
-5
4:53
-
000%0.000.00
102-108.
Tbilisi SU #9: Oniani, Saghinadze, Shurgaia
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
102-108.
Moscow PEI #2: Egorov, Kondrat, Lakhtarin
-
-
-2
3:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:21915228993826349411671182
Accepted:47
(21%)
4
(26%)
103
(45%)
0
(0%)
6
(15%)
4
(15%)
59
(16%)
5
(12%)
44
(26%)
272
(23%)
Dirt:72
(60%)
4
(50%)
81
(44%)
0
(0%)
9
(60%)
6
(60%)
175
(74%)
7
(58%)
60
(57%)
414
(60%)
Wrong Answers:72
(32%)
9
(60%)
48
(21%)
40
(40%)
13
(34%)
20
(76%)
216
(61%)
20
(48%)
98
(58%)
536
(45%)
Time Limits:4
(1%)
1
(6%)
12
(5%)
55
(55%)
16
(42%)
0
(0%)
31
(8%)
9
(21%)
10
(5%)
138
(11%)
Run-Time Errors:13
(5%)
1
(6%)
12
(5%)
4
(4%)
3
(7%)
1
(3%)
30
(8%)
2
(4%)
7
(4%)
73
(6%)
Presentation Errors:81
(36%)
0
(0%)
51
(22%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
13
(3%)
5
(12%)
8
(4%)
158
(13%)
Memory Limits:2
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)