Workshop

XXI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:55:51, ADA U: Road to the final: Huseyn Hajiyev, Ibrahim Taghizade, Alakbar Askarov, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:54, MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
0/37
B
66/172
C
0/0
D
42/130
E
10/67
F
39/282
G
0/2
H
39/101
I
0/0
J
6/51
K
26/46
L
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SPb ITMO University Sample Text: Vo, Chernatsky, Nyashin
-
+
0:43
-
+
0:25
+
3:19
+3
0:43
-
+2
0:58
-
+
2:17
+
1:34
-
770141%200.000.57
2.
Vilnius U: Hope It Passes (Justas Leimonas, Dominykas Marma, Audrius Mardosas)
-
+1
1:16
-
+
0:45
+
2:19
+1
0:33
-1
2:18
+
1:13
-
+
3:13
+1
1:43
-
772530%197.300.57
3.
Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Žygimantas Remeika, Alina Paliulionytė, Mantas Kryževičius)
-
+
0:27
-
+3
1:09
+
3:16
+
0:12
-
+
0:42
-
+3
3:58
+
1:12
-
777946%194.670.57
4.
Moscow IPT TheStars: Kozlov, Belyi, Nasyrov
-
+
0:33
-
+
1:07
+3
3:56
+
0:57
-
+
1:14
-
+1
4:48
+
3:44
-
7106236%192.110.57
5.
SPb ITMO University TeneT: Elizbarashvili, Fadeev, Galimzyanov
-
+
0:49
-
+
2:59
-1
4:59
+1
0:46
-
+
1:02
-
+
4:24
+1
1:26
-
672825%162.520.52
6.
SCH_Vitebsk01:Gnedko, Smirnov, Tiliguzov
-
+
0:58
-
+
0:37
-
+2
0:56
-
+
1:43
-
+2
4:31
+
2:11
-
673940%160.440.52
7.
Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
+
0:31
-
+
2:19
+
4:05
+3
1:41
-
+
2:03
-
-
+
2:40
-
686033%158.410.51
8.
MISiS TTATPuOTbl_POCCuu : Berdichevskaya, Burkov, Hachatryan
-2
0:41
+
1:06
-
+1
2:23
+4
4:16
+
1:42
-
+4
1:30
-
-1
4:51
+
2:10
-
696960%156.430.51
9.
MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
-
+3
1:14
-
+1
1:19
+1
4:07
+5
3:38
-
+
3:16
-
-
+
3:25
-
6122162%154.500.51
10.
Moscow IPT IDN: Shagoiko, Protsky, Svistunov
-
+
1:12
-
+5
4:28
+1
2:48
+5
0:49
-
+1
3:45
-
-
+
4:01
-
6126566%152.610.51
11.
Moscow IPT: Khoruzhy, Malyi, Sverdlova
-
+2
0:32
-
+
2:47
+10
4:34
+5
2:25
-
+
2:39
-
-
+
3:11
-
6130973%150.770.51
12.
ADA U: Road to the final: Huseyn Hajiyev, Ibrahim Taghizade, Alakbar Askarov
-
+4
1:00
-
+
2:49
+6
3:43
+8
1:32
-
+
1:45
-
-
+1
4:55
-
6132676%148.980.51
13.
*MAI #0: Dorokhov, Sorokin, Shalar
-
+
0:27
-
+
0:52
-
+
0:13
-
+
0:41
-
-
+1
1:42
-
525716%122.690.43
14.
spiker
-
+
0:08
-
+
0:56
-
+
0:36
-
+1
1:13
-
-
+1
2:35
-
537028%121.260.43
15.
SCH_Vitebsk03:Yatsuk,Gruntov, Patrusheva
-
+2
0:55
-
+
0:54
-
+
0:28
-
+1
1:18
-
-13
4:59
+
1:40
-
537737%119.870.43
16.
MAI #11: Abdykerimov, Iniutin, Lyashun
-7
4:53
+
0:36
-
+
1:27
-
+
0:54
-
+
1:04
-
-1
4:30
+
2:49
-
54130%118.510.43
17.
SCH_Vitebsk02:Adamenko, Novitskij, Baliukonis
-
+2
0:48
-
+
1:05
-
+1
0:19
-
+2
1:24
-
-3
4:31
+1
1:54
-
545354%117.170.43
18.
MAI #6: Bridzhidy, Nikitin
-
+
0:27
-
+1
2:36
-
+1
1:06
-
+
1:55
-
-
+1
3:10
-
561637%115.870.43
19.
SCH_Vitebsk08: Rubish, Belskij, Babochkin
-
+
0:58
-
+4
1:59
-
+
0:38
-
+
1:22
-
-
+4
3:07
-
564761%114.600.43
20.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Sokolovskaya, Iljina, Andreeva
-
+
1:52
-
+1
2:08
-
+
1:15
-
+1
2:18
-
-
+
2:56
-
567128%113.350.43
21.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
+
0:25
-
+
2:59
-
+5
1:19
-
+1
2:19
-
-4
0:54
+
4:11
-
579454%112.140.43
22.
MAI #15: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov
-
+
0:58
-
+2
1:45
-
+
0:58
-
+4
2:41
-
-
+2
4:16
-
580061%110.940.43
23.
SCH_Vitebsk06:Bovbel, Zarovskij, Borchuk
-
+3
1:32
-
+3
1:12
-5
4:07
+10
2:05
-
+
1:53
-
-
+1
2:54
-
591877%109.770.43
24.
SCH_Vitebsk07: Pronina, Zimnitskij, Dyubkova
-
+3
2:04
-
+
2:16
-
+5
2:32
-
+
3:14
-
-
+
4:04
-
5101261%108.630.43
25.
SCH_Vitebsk09: Volodchenko, Kuzmichev, Petko
-
+3
0:49
-
+5
4:16
-
+15
3:00
-
+
3:46
-
-
+1
3:59
-
5143282%107.510.43
-
Yerevan SU 3: Aghamalyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan
-
+
0:32
-
+1
0:56
-
+1
0:13
-
+
1:11
-
-
-
-
421433%  
26.
SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-1
0:19
+
0:45
-
+2
1:12
-
+2
0:25
-
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
427950%85.130.38
27.
HSE Akkermanda (Kuleshov, Molodtsov, Orlov)
-3
2:41
+3
1:00
-
+1
2:26
-
+1
0:36
-
+1
0:21
-
-
-
-
438560%84.270.38
28.
Vilnius U: Team okay (Martynas Cibulskis, Džiugas Ramonas, Ignas Valatka)
-
+3
0:41
-
+
2:31
-
+2
3:18
-
+2
3:27
-
-
-4
4:45
-
473963%83.430.38
29.
Vernadsky (Novikov, Mikerin, Memetova)
-
+1
1:41
-
+
1:22
-
+1
4:44
-
+
4:52
-
-
-
-
480133%82.600.38
30.
HSE LycGlina (Potemin, Leybman, Morozov)
-
+8
1:35
-
+8
3:01
-
+2
1:14
-
+
1:56
-
-
-
-
482681%81.790.38
31.
MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
+6
1:08
-
+3
3:46
-
+
1:42
-
+2
4:33
-
-
-
-
489173%81.000.38
32.
Vilnius U: team (Nojus Gudinavičius)
-2
3:15
+4
2:02
-
+1
3:29
-
-7
4:58
-
+
3:49
-
-
+
4:34
-
493755%80.220.42
33.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Rishko, Lutsenko, Gorjachkina
-
+2
2:11
-
+5
4:04
-
+9
1:40
-
+3
2:47
-
-
-
-
4102382%79.460.38
34.
Noobies: Khalil Asadzade, Gunel Huseynli, Abdullah Kazimov
-
+
1:19
-
-5
3:25
-
+3
1:00
-
+2
2:24
-
-
-
-
338462%59.030.36
35.
MAI #20: Barsov, Nogaev, Petrosyan
-
+
2:00
-
+
3:24
-
-7
4:59
-
+
4:13
-
-2
2:03
-
-1
0:43
35780%58.480.35
36.
Vilnius U: Quantum Pigeons (Gabrielius Keibas, Pijus Petkevičius, Arnas Stonkus)
-
+
2:13
-
+2
2:58
-
-3
4:53
-
+
4:37
-
-5
4:03
-
-
362840%57.940.35
37.
MAI #23: Korotkov, Leychenko, Popov
-2
4:53
+
1:52
-
-
-
+9
4:37
-
+
1:34
-
-
-
-
366375%57.400.36
38.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Leonardas Mačiulis, Emilis Kiškis)
-
+
1:00
-
+1
3:27
-
-3
2:27
-
-4
4:57
-
-
-
-
228833%37.920.28
39.
MAI #35: Korostelev, Trofimov, Cheremisinov
-
+1
0:49
-
+4
2:20
-
-3
3:33
-
-12
4:30
-
-3
4:31
-
-
229071%37.580.28
40.
MAI #13: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
+2
1:14
-
-1
4:12
-
-9
4:12
-
+
3:03
-
-
-
-
229750%37.240.30
41.
MISiS Sisim Team : Ivanov, Kolesnikova, Levshin
-4
1:12
+
0:31
-
-2
0:36
-1
2:56
+3
3:36
-
-4
4:34
-
-
-
-
230760%36.920.30
42.
MAI #40: Dubovitsky, Leshkova
-
+
1:04
-
+
4:49
-
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
-
-
23530%36.590.28
43.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-1
0:26
+
0:58
-
-1
4:42
-
+5
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
239871%36.270.30
44.
MAI #45: Zhivalev, Kasimov, Patrikeeva
-3
2:09
+1
0:52
-
-
-1
2:09
+5
4:12
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
-
242475%35.960.30
45.
nsk34
-1
0:28
+3
2:02
-
+1
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
248466%35.650.28
46.
MAI #39: Aleksiunina, Sinyavsky, Usacheva
-3
2:19
+
1:52
-
+6
4:13
-
-2
2:34
-1
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
248575%35.350.28
47.
MAI #22: Ilarionov, Firfarov, Sharapov
-
+2
1:35
-
-3
4:38
-
+19
3:34
-
-
-
-
-1
0:20
-
272991%35.050.30
48.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
+
0:41
-
-
-1
0:26
-14
4:59
-
-9
2:49
-
-
-
-
1410%17.380.12
49.
MAI #47: Arkhipov, Poley-Dobronravova, Essaulov
-1
1:29
+
0:54
-
-
-
-9
4:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
1540%17.240.12
50.
MAI #44: Vakhramyan, Kosogorov, Simonov
-
+
0:56
-
-5
4:51
-
-3
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
1560%17.100.12
51.
Vilnius U: 3bros (Gabrielius Bertašius, Andrius Bertašius, Paulius.Bertašius)
-2
2:00
+
1:07
-
-
-5
2:40
-9
4:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
1670%16.960.12
52.
MAI #46: Filippov, Chernenko,Shorokhov
-
+
1:08
-
-
-
-8
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
1680%16.820.12
53.
MAI #27: Loshmanov, Pivnitsky, Savchenko
-
+1
0:49
-
-
-
-7
2:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
16950%16.690.12
54.
MAI #38: Kudinov, Kuzmichev, Orozbakiev
-
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1720%16.550.12
55.
MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
-1
0:05
+
1:15
-
-2
2:29
-14
4:18
-5
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
1750%16.420.12
56.
MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin
-
+
1:38
-
-
-1
3:40
-2
3:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
1980%16.290.12
57.
MAI #33: Bondar, Lopatin, Palkina
-
+
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11010%16.170.12
58.
MAI #30: Dergach, Moskalenko, Khasanov
-
+3
1:25
-
-
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
114575%16.040.12
59.
SPb ITMO University 3in1: Hakimov, Kraynov, Umarov
-
+3
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118775%15.920.12
60.
MAI #19: Likharev, Naidenov, Potenko
-
+
3:24
-
-1
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12040%15.800.12
61.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Sindyukov, Skvortsov
-
+2
2:52
-
-
-3
4:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121266%15.680.12
62.
grodno09
-
+2
3:04
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:25
-
-1
4:49
-
-
122466%15.570.12
63.
MAI #26: Krassotkin, Revunov, Fedorov
-2
2:07
+8
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:03
-
-
-
-
123388%15.450.12
64.
MAI #41: Bronnikov, Veltman, Zhivykh
-
-5
4:57
-
+6
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133285%15.340.44
65.
MAI #42: Dneprov, Zhukov, Shornikov
-
+7
3:38
-
-
-
-2
4:23
-
-
-
-2
2:26
-
-
135887%15.220.12
66.
MAI #48: Burkevich, Kochuikova, Shukhova
-
+5
4:28
-
-
-
-3
4:23
-
-
-
-
-
-
136883%15.110.12
67-74.
MAI #43: Biriukov, Volkov, Voronov
-
-8
3:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-74.
MAI #16: Bobylev, , Mkhitaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-74.
CIT: Koshman, Chelak, Yermakov
-
-2
3:29
-
-
-
-4
2:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-74.
SCH_Grodno06;(Климко))
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:06
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-74.
MAI #14: Bokoch, Bychkar, Gabdullin
-1
0:10
-1
4:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-74.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
-
-
-1
4:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-74.
abc
-1
0:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
67-74.
MISiS Soska Unrealka : Andreev, Stryuchkov, Tagiltsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:371720130672822101051461889
Accepted:0
(0%)
66
(38%)
0
(0%)
42
(32%)
10
(14%)
39
(13%)
0
(0%)
39
(38%)
0
(0%)
6
(11%)
26
(56%)
0
(0%)
228
(25%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
90
(57%)
0
(0%)
67
(61%)
25
(71%)
132
(77%)
0
(0%)
27
(40%)
0
(0%)
6
(50%)
15
(36%)
0
(0%)
362
(61%)
Wrong Answers:32
(86%)
72
(41%)
0
(0%)
78
(60%)
39
(58%)
173
(61%)
2
(100%)
56
(55%)
0
(0%)
16
(31%)
16
(34%)
1
(100%)
485
(54%)
Time Limits:3
(8%)
7
(4%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
16
(23%)
56
(19%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
25
(49%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
109
(12%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(5%)
5
(2%)
0
(0%)
9
(6%)
0
(0%)
10
(3%)
0
(0%)
5
(4%)
0
(0%)
3
(5%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
36
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
22
(12%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(4%)
0
(0%)
24
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
4
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)