Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

XIX Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of SPb, Division 2.

Last success: 04:59:34, Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Yerevan SU 7: Khandanyan, Mkrtchyan, Sargsyan, problem F

PlaceTeam nameA
1/6
B
0/0
C
0/0
D
44/118
E
1/15
F
43/210
G
66/268
H
0/0
I
5/63
J
1/18
K
0/21
L
0/1
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
UAIC #2 ClockworkOrange (Banu, Rusu, Cornei)
-
-
-
+
1:44
+1
4:45
+
0:46
+
0:08
-
+
3:47
-
-
-
569116%200.000.57
2.
NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
+
3:32
-
-
+1
1:19
-
+6
2:14
+
1:21
-
+
4:27
-1
4:59
-
-
591658%197.300.57
3.
japan12 (Mori, Sone, Takahashi, Kadono)
-
-
-
+
0:32
-4
4:57
+2
1:17
+5
1:29
-
+
2:43
+11
4:31
-
-
599678%194.670.57
4.
japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-
-
-
+
1:13
-
+3
1:43
+2
0:44
-
+
3:25
-4
4:59
-3
4:09
-
452755%153.680.47
5.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtang Tabatadze, Sandro Pataridze
-
-
-
+1
2:43
-
+
0:56
+1
0:22
-
+12
3:57
-
-
-
476077%151.690.47
6.
Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Mkrtumyan
-
-
-
+1
0:55
-3
2:45
+1
1:48
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
321840%112.310.31
7.
Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
-
-
+
0:51
-
+1
1:59
+1
0:21
-
-7
4:33
-
-11
4:59
-
323240%110.890.31
8.
KhNURE_RandomPeople: Havrashenko, Popovich, Plotnikov
-
-
-
+
0:43
-
+1
1:54
+2
0:52
-
-4
3:30
-
-
-
326950%109.500.31
9.
AFSO 2
-
-
-
+
1:46
-
+
2:12
+
0:33
-
-21
4:59
-
-
-
32710%108.150.31
10.
UAIC #3 LookingForAccepted (Gotca, Lungu, Ciobanu)
-
-
-
+
2:03
-
+1
1:45
+
0:40
-
-
-1
2:17
-5
4:51
-
329025%106.830.31
11.
MAI #9: Grigoriev, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
-
-
+
1:22
-
+2
1:52
+2
0:41
-
-
-
-
-
331657%105.540.31
12.
SCH_Vitebsk02: Borisov, Smirnov, Tiliguzov
-
-
-
+1
1:45
-
+
1:12
+4
0:42
-
-2
1:57
-
-
-
331962%104.290.31
13.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-2
4:51
-
-
+
1:56
-
+1
2:08
+1
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
333840%103.060.31
14.
SCH Colegio Integral: Souza
-
-
-
+
2:06
-
+1
0:45
+2
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
334750%101.860.31
15.
mipt_junior67
-
-
-
+
0:55
-5
4:52
+1
3:10
+3
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
335757%100.690.31
16.
Yerevan RAU9 :Ghukasyan, Sargayan, Tsirunyan;
-
-
-
+1
1:21
-
+2
2:11
+3
0:43
-
-
-
-
-
337666%99.550.31
17.
SCH_Vitebsk01: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Novitskij
-
-
-
+
1:11
-
+6
1:44
+3
0:32
-
-
-
-
-
338875%98.430.31
18.
SCH_Yerevan ANS : Abelyan, Andreasyan, Beglaryan
-
-
-
+3
3:08
-
+1
0:55
+2
0:33
-
-1
2:50
-
-
-
339766%97.330.31
19.
MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov
-
-
-
+
2:02
-
+5
0:54
+2
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
339970%96.260.31
20.
MAI #4: Tishin, Sakharin, Yanbulatov
-
-
-
+2
2:32
-
+1
2:01
+3
0:34
-
-
-
-
-
342866%95.220.31
21.
Orel SU 2: Barbashov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
-
-
+1
1:55
-
+4
3:08
+2
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
349070%94.190.31
22.
MAI #20: Maksimov, Psarev, Uskov
-
-
-
+2
1:46
-
+3
4:53
+1
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
356766%93.190.31
23.
Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
-
-
+1
4:57
-
+2
2:10
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
357250%92.210.31
24.
MISiS India Pale Ale : Suharev, Trifonov,. Zayceva
-
-
-
+
3:21
-
+7
2:54
+
0:56
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-
357270%91.250.31
25.
MISiS Grey Grandmaster : Boltikov, Fadeev, Petrova
-1
1:57
-
-
+1
2:54
-
+7
3:13
+1
0:27
-
-
-
-
-
357575%90.310.31
26.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3: Margaryan, Kostanyan, Malkhasyan;
-
-
-
+3
3:59
-
+5
2:06
+
0:51
-
-1
4:58
-
-
-
357772%89.390.31
27.
Saratov SU 3: Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev
-1
4:23
-
-
+
3:18
-
+
2:12
+8
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
359772%88.480.31
28.
MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Shin, Pak)
-
-
-
+1
3:44
-
+
3:09
+4
2:00
-
-
-
-
-
363462%87.600.31
29.
Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Bagratunyan;
-
-
-
+4
4:59
-
+2
3:31
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
366266%86.730.31
30.
Baku EU 10: Zekeriyye Zekeriyyeli, Ulvi Aslanli, Javid Afandiyev
-
-
-
+1
4:17
-
+3
2:52
+5
1:46
-
-
-
-
-
371675%85.880.31
31.
Saratov SU 4: Vershinin, Stepanova, Dunaev
-
-
-
+1
1:52
-
+10
4:48
+
1:42
-
-
-
-
-
372478%85.050.31
32.
MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshic
-
-
-
+2
3:11
-
+2
4:40
+7
1:50
-
-
-
-
-
380178%84.230.31
33.
Saratov SU 5: Lebedev, Khudoshin, Georgiev
-
-
-
-1
1:47
-
+
1:17
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
2960%55.620.26
34.
minsk99
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:49
+
0:56
-
-
-
-
-
21060%55.090.26
35.
SCH_Vitebsk03: Spiridonov, Daletskij, Levankov
-
-
-
+
2:52
-
-6
3:19
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
223133%54.580.26
36.
Saratov SU 6: Denisov, Pryanishnikova, Popov
-
-
-
-4
3:17
-
+1
2:00
+1
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
224550%54.070.26
37.
WA on test 222 (NOSU) Tamayev A., Takayev B., Sokurov D.
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:56
+6
1:25
-
-
-
-
-
230180%53.580.26
38.
SCH_Vitebsk04: Drozdova, Sokolovskaya, Gnedko
-
-
-
+1
3:31
-
-
+3
0:43
-
-4
1:51
-
-
-
233466%53.090.26
39.
SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 2 : Grigoryan, Khroyan, Aghamiryan
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:00
+5
0:50
-
-
-
-
-
235181%52.610.26
40.
MSU Tashkent AwesomeTeam (Ashirmatov, Abelkharisov, Sultanov)
-
-
-
-10
4:57
-
+4
3:29
+2
0:37
-
-
-
-
-
236675%52.140.26
41.
MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
-
-
-
-
+5
3:53
+1
0:39
-
-
-
-
-
239275%51.680.26
42.
Latvia U Vakanda: Rituma, Draguns, Lipskis
-
-
-
+2
4:43
-
-5
4:56
+
1:12
-
-
-
-
-
239550%51.230.26
43.
MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-
-2
4:07
+4
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
239771%50.780.26
44.
SCH_Vitebsk07: Maschenko, Ulyanov, Gruntov
-
-
-
+1
3:37
-
-3
3:36
+4
1:30
-
-
-
-
-
240871%50.340.26
45.
MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
-
-
+3
3:46
-1
4:51
-6
4:51
+2
1:25
-
-5
4:35
-
-
-
241171%49.910.26
46.
MISiS Huawei Team : Butenko, Harhalup, Masrakova
-
-
-
+3
4:41
-
-
+
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
242560%49.490.26
47.
MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
-
-
-1
4:59
-
+6
2:30
+4
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
242983%49.080.26
48.
MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:03
+4
1:18
-
-
-
-
-
246277%48.670.26
49.
Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Kiškis, Nikontas, Mačiulis)
-
-
-
+
3:11
-
-2
4:57
+3
3:36
-
-
-
-2
4:58
-
246760%48.260.26
50.
Yerevan SU 7: Khandanyan, Mkrtchyan, Sargsyan
-
-
-
+
3:58
-
-8
4:59
+6
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
248175%47.870.26
51.
Orel SU 1: Reshetnikov, Zheronkin
-
-
-
+4
4:18
-
-5
4:59
+3
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
251677%47.480.26
52.
MAI #26: Artemiev, Dmitriev, Perevozchikov
-
-
-
+6
3:52
-
-3
4:52
+2
2:32
-
-
-
-
-
254480%47.100.26
53.
Belarusian SU 61: Tsuranov, Taraikovich, Kokhnovich, [Zhuryk];
-
-
-
+5
2:24
-
-1
0:35
+9
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
270087%46.720.26
54.
KhNURE_Brainstorm: Rudenko, Kibenko, Yevtushenko
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:29
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
1310%23.170.11
55.
Vilnius U: NNN (Kramenka, Kuza)
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
1770%22.990.11
56.
MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-1
0:10
-
-
-
-
-1
1:14
+2
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
18866%22.810.11
57.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Barabolya, Chernookiy, Kuchar
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:36
+1
1:15
-
-
-
-
-
19550%22.640.11
58.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Makeenko, Mischenko, Akulenko
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:50
-12
3:38
-
-
-
-
-
113050%22.460.42
59.
Vilnius U: MIF04 (Girdzijauskas, Remeika, Valenčius)
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:47
+2
1:56
-
-
-
-
-
115666%22.290.11
60.
SCH_Vitebsk08: Rischko, Adamenko, Lutsenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:20
-
-
-
-
-
120075%22.120.11
61.
MAI #18: Grafchikova, Palkina, Titenina, Shishkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:43
-
-
-
-
-
120366%21.950.11
62.
SCH_Vitebsk05: Yazuk, Novitskij, Dvoretskij
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
122185%21.790.11
63.
Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
-
-
-2
4:43
-
-
+4
2:24
-
-
-
-
-
122480%21.630.11
64.
Saratov SU 7: Akhmanova, Stepanova, Volkova
-
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
+5
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
123383%21.470.11
65.
Tbilisi FreeUni: Coaches
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
123666%21.310.42
66.
SCH_Vitebsk06: Levonenko, Dyubkova, Pronina
-
-
-
-
-
-
+7
3:32
-
-
-
-
-
135287%21.160.11
67.
MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
-
-
-2
4:54
-
-
+8
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
139688%21.010.11
68.
MAI #16: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
+8
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
145288%20.860.11
69-74.
Tony (NOSU) Chovrebov A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:22
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
69-74.
Yerevan RAU 10; Margaryan, Gevorgyan; Shekoyan
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:03
-1
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
69-74.
MAI #15: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
69-74.
MSU Tashkent Logwork(O([a, b])) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:14
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
69-74.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Suhovenko, Vegera, Polyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
69-74.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:10
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:6001181521026806318211720
Accepted:1
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
44
(37%)
1
(6%)
43
(20%)
66
(24%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
1
(5%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
161
(22%)
Dirt:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
53
(54%)
1
(50%)
108
(71%)
172
(72%)
0
(0%)
12
(70%)
11
(91%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
357
(68%)
Wrong Answers:3
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
51
(43%)
12
(80%)
141
(67%)
150
(55%)
0
(0%)
35
(55%)
15
(83%)
20
(95%)
0
(0%)
427
(59%)
Time Limits:1
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
2
(13%)
7
(3%)
11
(4%)
0
(0%)
13
(20%)
0
(0%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
39
(5%)
Run-Time Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
11
(5%)
12
(4%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
2
(11%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
31
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
14
(11%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
26
(9%)
0
(0%)
3
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(100%)
45
(6%)
Memory Limits:1
(16%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(3%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
12
(1%)
Interaction Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
5
(0%)