Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

XVI Open Cup named after E.V. Pankratiev. Grand Prix of Eurasia, Div 2.

Last success: 04:57:16, MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley, problem 5
Last Submit: 04:59:53, PSU 3: Gasilov, Yakovlev, problem 6

PlaceTeam name1
18/81
2
42/148
3
1/28
4
5/28
5
7/10
6
10/184
7
0/7
8
21/126
9
11/39
10
0/0
11
59/130
12
20/35
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan, Shatakhtsyan
+1
1:50
+
0:41
-1
4:59
+1
3:54
+
2:38
+1
2:04
-
+1
1:07
+
1:36
-
+
0:27
+
3:00
9112230%200.000.68
2.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, Shelepov
+
0:41
+
0:24
-
+3
4:34
+
3:08
+5
2:20
-
+
0:57
+
2:44
-
+
0:09
+
1:31
9115147%197.060.68
3.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Kuznetsov
+
0:48
+1
1:12
-5
4:57
+
3:23
+3
4:09
+
3:14
-
+
1:44
+
2:16
-
+
0:07
+
3:00
9127630%194.200.68
4.
Vilnius U 2B||!2B: J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Strimaitis
+5
2:50
+1
0:19
-10
4:37
+
2:04
+
3:45
+3
1:02
-7
4:59
+
1:24
+2
2:37
-
+1
0:09
+
3:04
9127857%191.430.68
5.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
+
1:51
+
3:12
-
-
+
4:57
+1
3:34
-
+1
2:06
+
3:49
-
+
0:52
+
0:56
8132020%167.760.65
6.
LNU VVT
+2
2:34
+
2:04
-
-5
4:57
-
-
-
+3
3:28
+
1:20
-
+
0:10
+
3:23
688245%124.070.58
7.
Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Buchnev, Chernyshev, Remeslennikov
+
3:50
+1
1:05
+1
2:52
-
+
4:49
-4
3:20
-
+
1:26
-
-
+
0:11
-
689525%122.370.64
8.
PSU 3: Gasilov, Yakovlev
+1
2:11
+
1:06
-
-
-
-10
4:59
-
-
+
3:24
-
+
0:19
+1
4:35
573828%100.600.56
9.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Kazanskoe derevo
-2
2:39
+
0:47
-
+1
4:06
+
4:55
-3
0:59
-
+1
1:44
-2
4:31
-
+
0:26
-
576028%99.260.61
10.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas
+2
1:41
+
1:09
-
-
-
+4
2:35
-
+5
4:09
-
-
+
0:14
-
581168%97.950.56
11.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Berlin
+4
2:55
+1
1:06
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
-3
4:59
-
+2
0:28
+
4:09
585258%96.680.53
12.
Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
+
2:49
+
1:49
-
-
-
+8
4:48
-
+1
3:15
-
-
+1
1:35
-
5105866%95.440.56
13.
Yerevan RAU 1: Araqelyan, Hakobyan, Grigoryan
+3
4:44
+
3:00
-
-
-
+3
2:10
-
+6
4:16
-
-
+
0:51
-1
4:58
5114470%94.230.56
14.
Vilnius U Cpyphp: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
+
0:34
-
-
-
+3
1:29
-
-3
4:09
-
-
+
0:55
+1
3:34
447450%74.440.52
15.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Kozlovskiy, Revt
+
1:50
+1
1:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
0:30
+
3:25
447733%73.530.49
16.
Yerevan SU 2; Hambardzumyan Karen, Galstyan Tigran, Karagulyan Avetik;
-1
2:51
+
1:50
-
-8
4:58
-
-7
4:43
-
+1
0:48
+1
4:07
-
+1
1:21
-
454842%72.630.51
17.
Moscow SU Vinni: Kharitonov,Kharitonov, Portnoy;
+
3:42
+
0:54
-
-
-
-7
3:23
-
+5
2:52
-
-
+
0:37
-
458755%71.750.49
18.
SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum Tea team
-
+
1:59
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
+8
1:59
-6
4:57
-
+2
1:04
+
2:57
468171%70.900.48
19.
MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
+2
2:24
-
-
-
-5
4:59
-
-
+
4:21
-
+1
0:43
+1
3:07
471650%70.070.51
20.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
+3
4:10
+1
2:23
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
+
0:12
+
4:01
472750%69.250.49
21.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova
-
+1
2:33
-
-
-
-1
0:32
-
+11
3:59
-
-
+
1:07
+
4:02
494375%68.450.48
22.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Mikaelyan, Vrtanesyan, Harutyunyan
-5
4:59
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
+
1:47
-
337025%50.760.40
23.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Shahinyan Mushegh, Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen
-
+3
2:00
-9
4:44
-
-
-
-
+1
3:27
-6
4:54
-
+
0:09
-
341757%50.190.40
24.
MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov, Cheremisin
-
+
3:43
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-
+4
1:08
+1
1:47
349862%49.630.41
25.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Koval, Kuncevich, Gil
-
+1
3:10
-
-
-
-
-
-6
4:48
-
-
+
1:11
+
3:40
350225%49.080.41
26.
ukraine33
+
3:37
+
1:51
-
-
-
-
-
-13
4:56
-
-
+5
1:24
-
351262%48.550.42
27.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Vyrodov
-
+1
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:38
-
+1
1:10
+
4:08
355840%48.030.41
28.
MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
+11
1:56
+2
2:04
-
-
-
-18
4:55
-
-
-
-
+2
1:24
-5
4:24
362583%47.520.42
29.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Levushka
-
+5
2:52
-
-
-
-3
3:57
-
+3
4:26
-
-
+
0:37
-
363672%47.020.40
30.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko, Sudakov, Tarasenko
-
+1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:30
-
-
+6
2:02
+
3:47
366170%46.530.41
31.
MAI #15: Volynkin, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
+4
4:42
-
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
+
4:30
-
+3
1:19
-
377270%46.050.45
32.
Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, L.Klimavicius
+2
4:26
+11
4:18
-
-
-
-8
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
-
379781%45.580.42
33.
SCH_FML31: Naumov, Korobkov, Kazakov
-
-
-
-
-
-6
1:23
-
+
0:32
-
-
+
0:38
-
2710%30.080.41
34.
Yerevan SU 3: Khechoyan David, Harutyunyan David, Galstyan Narek;
-
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:21
-
-
+
0:18
-
210833%29.780.26
35.
PSU 1: Baranov,Vorobjov, Strygin
-
+
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-5
3:52
-
-
+
0:23
-
21210%29.480.26
36.
AFSO #2, Orel: Evstafeev, Ryabov, Grigoryan
-
+
1:30
-
-
-
-7
4:37
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
-
213933%29.190.26
37.
Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
+
1:23
-
-
-
-3
1:54
-
-4
4:56
-
-
+2
0:34
-
215750%28.910.26
38.
MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
-
-4
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:46
+
2:30
21970%28.630.42
39.
volgograd49
-
+3
1:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
-
220360%28.360.26
40.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
+1
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:44
-
234550%28.090.26
41.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev, Stepanov
-
-3
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:46
-
+1
1:33
-
240033%27.830.49
42.
MAI #7: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-7
4:36
-4
3:53
-
-
-
-3
4:53
-
-
-1
0:18
-
+2
0:37
+4
4:04
240175%27.570.42
43.
Yerevan SU 4: Tamazyan Hakob, Hindoyan Gevorg, Topchyan Hrant
-4
1:29
-2
4:57
-
-4
2:46
-
-5
4:27
-
+5
3:08
-
-
+
2:03
-
241271%27.320.41
44.
MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
+2
4:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
0:31
-
242471%27.070.26
45.
SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum ITLKPFU1
-
+4
2:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:12
-
243866%26.830.26
46.
SchoolMinsk LiceumBSU:Petrovsky
-
+9
4:05
-
-1
1:14
-
-
-
-4
4:52
-
-
+
3:03
-
260981%26.590.26
47.
grodno32
-
-3
2:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
1230%13.180.13
48.
SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum ITLKPFU
-
-3
3:34
-
-
-
-1
4:26
-
-
-1
0:39
-
+
0:54
-
1540%13.060.13
49.
PSU 5: Barbashov, Kovalev
-
-5
2:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:32
-
17266%12.950.13
50.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Kleschev, Pivovarov, Kozlov
-2
2:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:36
-
17666%12.840.13
51.
AFSO #1, Orel: Shvedov, Kluev, Bukhrin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:22
-
110250%12.730.13
52.
MAI #13: [Belyakov, Kuznetsov,] Malenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:49
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
-
110550%12.620.13
53.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Matevosyan, Asatryan, Abrahamyan;
-
-1
1:24
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:34
-
-
+1
1:54
-
113450%12.510.13
54.
MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov
-
-2
4:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:24
-
+2
2:11
-
117166%12.410.13
55.
Chelyabinsk SU: Voronin, Soldatkin, Chemyakin
-
-3
2:32
-
-
-
-1
0:58
-
-
-
-
+3
1:54
-
117475%12.300.13
56.
Vilnius U University dropouts: Vycius, Jacikas, Zebrauskas
-
-
-1
2:45
-
-
-
-
-2
3:32
-
-
+4
2:07
-
120780%12.200.13
57.
MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
-4
4:09
-
-
-
-6
3:14
-
-
-
-
+1
3:43
-
124350%12.100.13
58.
Chelyabinsk SU: Abaimov, Anfalova, Anfalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+4
3:09
-
126980%12.010.13
59.
Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glashenko, Semushin
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
12800%11.910.85
60.
MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-8
4:59
-3
2:46
-
-
-
-6
4:54
-
-
-1
3:52
-
+4
3:27
-
128780%11.820.13
61.
MAI #10: Krivov, Molchanov, Parhomenko
-
+2
4:20
-
-
-
-10
3:15
-
-
-
-
-5
4:48
-
130066%11.720.38
62-68.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 10A_10V
-
-4
4:58
-
-
-
-6
4:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
62-68.
Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk
-
-3
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
62-68.
Vilnius U Rejus: Paukste
-
-3
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
62-68.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Lihach, Streha, Akulenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:45
-
000%0.000.00
62-68.
SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Gar team
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:21
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
62-68.
orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:11
000%0.000.00
62-68.
MISIS5: Romanov, Ivanov, Kulagin
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:81148282810184712639013035816
Accepted:18
(22%)
42
(28%)
1
(3%)
5
(17%)
7
(70%)
10
(5%)
0
(0%)
21
(16%)
11
(28%)
0
(0%)
59
(45%)
20
(57%)
194
(23%)
Dirt:34
(65%)
59
(58%)
1
(50%)
5
(50%)
3
(30%)
28
(73%)
0
(0%)
53
(71%)
3
(21%)
0
(0%)
65
(52%)
8
(28%)
259
(57%)
Wrong Answers:56
(69%)
58
(39%)
25
(89%)
22
(78%)
3
(30%)
168
(91%)
7
(100%)
73
(57%)
19
(48%)
0
(0%)
51
(39%)
13
(37%)
495
(60%)
Time Limits:2
(2%)
22
(14%)
0
(0%)
1
(3%)
0
(0%)
3
(1%)
0
(0%)
18
(14%)
3
(7%)
0
(0%)
11
(8%)
0
(0%)
60
(7%)
Run-Time Errors:2
(2%)
23
(15%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
6
(15%)
0
(0%)
5
(3%)
2
(5%)
45
(5%)
Presentation Errors:3
(3%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
3
(2%)
2
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
9
(7%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(1%)