Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

GP of Siberia and Far East. Division 2.

Last success: 04:54:46, MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov, problem H
Last Submit: 04:59:53, Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Jishkariani Irakly, Gogatishvili Abesalom, problem A

PlaceTeam nameA
24/285
B
8/14
C
11/40
D
30/420
E
31/355
F
0/3
G
2/58
H
2/13
I
4/115
J
111/144
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan
+
0:51
-
+1
1:43
+1
2:26
+
3:47
-
-
+
4:24
-
+
0:21
685525%200.000.71
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik
+4
3:54
-
+
0:30
+4
3:48
+
2:42
-
-6
4:59
-
+1
1:31
+
0:04
693160%198.330.71
3.
arkhang01
-
-
+1
1:05
-10
4:36
+
0:44
-
+3
3:35
-
+1
2:42
+
0:14
560250%163.910.73
4.
Saratov SU 11: Sagunov, Ignatyev, Gurchenkov
+1
1:30
-
+2
4:32
+2
0:56
-4
3:10
-
+2
2:34
-
-
+
0:14
572858%162.570.70
5.
International IT U 0: Kovalenko
+1
2:59
-
+1
3:42
+1
3:23
+1
1:47
-
-2
2:33
-
-14
4:58
+
1:53
590744%161.250.66
6.
SCH_Almaty RSPhMSBSch MaxOverflow: Zhusupov, Myrzakerey, Aitzhan
+11
2:13
-
+5
4:31
-1
2:51
+5
1:20
-
-34
4:59
-
+1
0:51
+
0:22
599881%159.950.70
7.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
+8
2:43
-
+
3:33
+5
1:33
+4
4:08
-
-
-
-
+
1:00
5112077%158.670.66
8.
nkamsk01
+
3:31
-
-
+1
2:07
+
1:43
-
-
-
-1
1:19
+
0:19
448120%125.930.59
9.
Moscow SU NN
+
2:18
+
3:41
-2
4:58
+2
2:33
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:35
458833%124.930.64
10.
Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze
+
3:04
-
-
+3
1:07
+13
2:34
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
473380%123.960.59
11.
MAI #9: Zhuravlev
-
+
3:07
-
+1
2:28
+5
4:29
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
474260%123.000.62
12.
Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava
+5
3:04
-1
4:26
-2
4:59
+10
1:24
+1
2:21
-
-
-
-
+
0:28
475880%122.050.59
13.
Tbilisi SU 1 Scadoosh: Kutsia, Barbakadze, Gabisonia
+3
2:56
-
-
+3
3:45
+5
2:58
-
-
-
-9
4:58
+
0:26
482773%121.120.59
14.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Piskevich, Kodosov, Yakimovich
+4
4:47
-
-
+1
3:26
+3
3:56
-
-
-
-
+
1:40
499266%120.200.59
15.
SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev
-
-
+
4:30
+4
2:36
+22
2:51
-
-
-
-
+
0:48
4116686%119.300.62
16.
volgograd02
+1
2:31
-
-
-
+2
1:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
334150%88.810.54
17.
Kharkiv NU of RE #3 Khnure_Team: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
+
1:19
-
-
-5
4:59
+2
3:02
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
339540%88.150.54
18.
volgograd01
-8
4:59
-
-
+2
3:32
+1
2:48
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
347450%87.500.52
19.
Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Vasilevski, Sachkovski
-22
4:59
-
-
+6
2:40
+2
2:12
-
-
-
-
+
0:29
348272%86.860.52
20.
Yerevan RAU 1: Hakobyan, Seyranyan, Vardanyan
-
+
2:57
-2
4:59
-2
4:39
+2
4:14
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
349640%86.230.58
21.
LNU DEFCON_1
-3
4:56
-
-
+
3:55
+1
2:37
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
350825%85.610.52
22.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
-13
4:59
-
-
+5
3:32
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-3
1:25
+
0:06
351366%85.000.52
23.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
-
-
-
+5
3:40
+2
2:22
-
-
-
-
+
0:21
352470%84.400.52
24.
Vilnius U KIL: Namajunas, Spiridonovas, Klimavicius
+
2:52
+
4:03
-
-
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
2:14
35510%83.800.60
25.
Astrakhan SU Retired: Gorbachev
+6
3:11
-
-
-
+5
2:45
-
-
-
-30
4:59
+
0:12
358978%83.220.54
26.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Borodavko, Vichev, Krasnov
-
-
-
+4
3:37
+
4:09
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
359157%82.640.52
27.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
+1
4:51
-
-
-9
3:02
+2
1:41
-
-
-
-
+
2:47
361950%82.070.54
28.
Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
+3
4:24
-
-
+2
2:26
-2
4:57
-
-
-
-
+2
1:13
362470%81.510.54
29.
SPb NRU ITMO 8: Chekmenev, Semenov, Yashenko
-
-
+
4:37
-1
3:06
+5
3:57
-
-
-
-
+
1:33
370862%80.950.58
30.
Sch_Kutaisi #001: Nishnianidze Giorgi, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze Shota
+7
3:25
-
-
+2
4:34
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
371775%80.410.54
31.
MSU Tashkent #2 (Teryokhina, Mirolimjonov, Minchuk)
+7
4:25
-
-
-14
4:59
+4
3:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:14
372078%79.870.54
32.
South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
+2
2:22
-
-
+10
4:53
-5
4:39
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
372080%79.330.54
33.
Almaty KTL 1
+4
4:18
-
-
-
+2
4:00
-
-
-
-
+
3:02
380166%78.810.54
34.
Yerevan 3: Gevorgyan Ionisyan Yeghiazaryan
+3
4:39
-
-
+8
4:38
-
-
-3
4:59
-
-
+1
0:34
383180%78.290.54
35.
SCH_Aktau KTL 1: Dzhubatyrov, Bekbolatuly, Abuov
+25
4:22
-
-
-2
2:49
+7
2:23
-
-
-
-
+
0:12
3105891%77.780.54
36.
Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Ratnieks, Rupenheits
-
-
+
1:54
-
-3
4:10
-2
4:02
-
-
-
+
0:21
21360%51.520.49
37.
MAI #10: Dorofeev, Isaev, Chekmarev
-
+1
2:21
-
-8
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:03
222533%51.180.50
38.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Abulashvili Davit
-8
4:59
-
-
+1
3:11
-
-
-3
4:51
-
-
+
0:25
223633%50.850.41
39.
SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 3 Lion&tigers : Begishev, Pushin, Proleev
-
-
-
+3
2:57
-
-
-1
2:54
-
-
+
0:39
227660%50.530.41
40.
Vilnius U Dirginity Vestroyers: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
+
4:00
-
-1
1:10
-
-
-
-
-5
3:36
+
0:36
22760%50.210.50
41.
Tbilisi SU 2: Peikrishvili, Megreli
-4
4:39
-
-
-
+3
3:13
-
-
-
-
+
0:36
228960%49.900.41
42.
SCH_GRODNO_REGION
-
-
-
+5
3:17
-4
4:49
-
-
-
-6
3:32
+
0:38
233671%49.580.41
43.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pakalnishkis, Aksenik, Kazachenko
-16
4:45
-
-
+10
2:37
-3
3:05
-
-
-
-
+
0:10
236883%49.280.41
44.
Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin
-
-
-
-
+6
1:54
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
238275%48.970.41
45.
moscow22
-
+
4:38
-
-
-1
3:27
-
-
-1
0:51
-
+
1:57
23950%48.670.50
46.
Taurida NU Magi (Bidanets, Magera, Sherfedinov)
-4
4:18
+2
3:19
-
-
-3
4:26
-
-
-
-
+
2:38
239750%48.370.50
47.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca
-
-
-
-19
4:59
+7
3:57
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
245080%48.080.41
48.
Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Bilinskas, Butkevicius
-2
4:09
-
-
+8
4:46
-6
4:04
-
-
-
-3
4:54
+
0:33
248080%47.790.41
49.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
+10
4:54
-
+
0:20
251583%47.500.53
50.
Yerevan SU 3: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Petrosyan
-
-
-
+9
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:21
266381%47.220.41
51.
Perm NRPU 2: Bryukhanova, Shilov
-16
4:28
-
-1
4:31
-
-
-
-
-
+25
2:45
+
0:27
269392%46.940.52
52.
SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Gevorgyan, Safrastyan, Mikaelyan
-1
4:53
-
-3
4:18
+26
3:07
-1
0:49
-
-
-
-2
1:45
+
0:07
271492%46.670.41
53.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)
-2
4:35
-
-
-4
3:38
-2
0:47
-
-
-
-
+
0:24
1240%23.200.08
54.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-2
4:58
-
-4
2:46
-
-
-
-
+
0:26
1260%23.060.08
55.
MAI#3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov [,Morozov]
-
-
-
-6
2:19
-
-
-2
3:27
-
-
+
0:27
1270%22.930.08
56.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev [,Chistyakov]
-3
3:22
-
-
-13
4:55
-2
1:51
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
1330%22.800.08
57.
kharkiv09
-
-
-
-13
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:33
1330%22.670.08
58.
Sofia U SU2 (Vladimirov, Gaidarov, Kirilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:37
1370%22.540.08
59.
Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze
-
-
-
-3
2:02
-4
3:30
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
1380%22.410.08
60.
MSU Tashkent DUB (Bogomolov, Don, Usmanov)
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-3
1:36
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
1380%22.280.08
61.
Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-1
1:51
-
-
-5
4:19
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:40
1400%22.160.08
62.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-12
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
1410%22.040.08
63.
Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
-6
3:35
-
-
-
-
+
0:42
1420%21.920.08
64.
Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis, Z.Kucinskas, Simkus
-
-
-
-
-3
2:41
-
-
-
-
+
0:44
1440%21.790.08
65.
Tbilisi SU 8: Zurab Isakadze, Mari Doliashvili, Nodar Ambroladze
-
-
-
-2
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:45
1450%21.680.08
66.
TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Sultonov, Kutliboyev, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:53
1530%21.560.08
67.
Izhevsk STU Reverse Polish Sausage: Bulatov, Maslov
-
-1
3:19
-
-
-9
4:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:57
1570%21.440.08
68.
Tbilisi IBSU_4: Zazarashvili Ketevan, Mamaiashvili Natia, Morchiladze Anri
-1
1:48
-
-
-1
4:44
-3
4:13
-
-
-
-
+
0:58
1580%21.330.08
69.
Samara SAU 2: Bezrukov, Ermakov, Shumskiy
-
-
-
-5
4:25
-5
2:32
-
-
-
-
+
0:59
1590%21.210.08
70.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
-
-
-5
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:02
1620%21.100.08
71.
Yerevan RAU Triple Trouble: Igityan Mkrtchyan Terunyan
-
-
-
-8
2:59
-2
1:26
-
-
-
-
+
1:05
1650%20.990.08
72.
Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Jishkariani Irakly, Gogatishvili Abesalom
-12
4:59
-
-
-
-2
2:05
-
-
-
-
+
1:06
1660%20.880.08
73.
SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-19
4:33
-
-
-3
4:49
-21
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
1:08
1680%20.770.08
74.
moscow23
-
-1
4:22
-
-
-17
4:45
-
-
-
-
+1
0:53
17350%20.660.08
75.
Izhevsk STU: Genoharadan: Devyatov, Tatarinov, Torkhov
-
-
-
-5
2:25
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
1740%20.550.08
76.
Vilnius U Arch: Siozinis
-
-
-
-
-4
4:10
-
-
-
-
+
1:18
1780%20.450.08
77.
Tbilisi SU 9: N.Doliashvili, Vardishvili
-
-
-
-
-1
3:48
-
-
-
-
+
1:22
1820%20.340.08
78.
MAI #11: Makarov, Urvanov, Yakimenko
-
-
-
-5
3:42
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:24
1840%20.240.08
79.
South Ural SU: Avetyan, Kanybekov, Petrova
-
-
-
-5
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:27
1870%20.140.08
80.
MAI#2: Ineev, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-5
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:35
1950%20.030.08
81.
kharkiv10
-
-
-1
4:42
-1
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
1960%19.930.08
82.
Tbilisi IBSU_5: Prangishvili Maria, Avanashvili Shalva, Amashukeli Lasha
-
-
-
-5
4:43
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:42
11020%19.830.08
83.
PSUTI 1: Isaev, Kazakov, Snytkin
-
-
-
-9
4:04
-3
2:12
-
-
-
-
+1
1:25
110550%19.730.08
84.
MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina, Sarycheva
-
-
-
-7
4:50
-2
3:27
-
-
-
-
+
1:53
11130%19.640.08
85.
MAI #4: [Gorunov,] Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
111850%19.540.08
86.
Tbilisi GTU 3: Mindiashvili Giorgi, Khutsishvili Lida, Zedelashvili Levan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:57
+
1:58
11180%19.440.08
87.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Tamazyan, Hindoyan, Topchyan;
-
-
-
-
-11
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:02
11220%19.350.08
88.
Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:03
11230%19.260.08
89.
astrakhan03
-
-
-
-1
1:29
-7
4:50
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
11240%19.160.08
90.
SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Muradyan, Gomktsyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
11240%19.070.08
91.
Tbilisi SU 5: Chalauri, Laluashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
11250%18.980.08
92.
arkhang05
-
-
+
2:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11300%18.890.91
93.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Doroshev, Stepkin
-
-
-
-
-3
2:56
-1
0:43
-
-
-
+1
1:54
113450%18.800.08
94.
Donetsk NU KT-001
-
-
-
-1
3:53
-1
3:50
-
-
-
-
+
2:15
11350%18.710.08
95.
Yerevan SU 5: Harmandayan, Zakaryan, Javadyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
11390%18.620.08
96.
Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-5
4:58
-
-
-1
4:33
-1
0:53
-
-
-
-1
3:36
+
2:26
11460%18.540.08
97.
Donetsk NU 78
-2
2:33
-
-
-9
4:10
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
11470%18.450.08
98.
KhNUE #2 Nova:[Golub, Dovzhenko, Babenko]
-
-
-
-7
4:45
-2
3:01
-
-
-
-
+
2:29
11490%18.360.08
99.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:50
11700%18.280.08
100.
TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaniyozov, Xasanov, Xajiboyev)
-
-
-
-
-7
4:57
-
-
-
-
+
3:06
11860%18.200.08
101.
Perm NRPU 3: Sterlyagov, Subbotin, Usanin
-
-
-
-19
4:58
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:31
119166%18.110.08
102.
MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-6
4:59
-
-
-
-
+2
2:40
120066%18.030.08
103.
MAMI Automation&IT-2: Luzhnov, Isakov, Ivanov
-
-
-1
4:55
-
-8
4:49
-
-
-
-
+
3:28
12080%17.950.08
104.
BelarusianSU19 Khvorostovski, Grushevski, Zapolski
-
-
-
-3
4:56
-7
3:52
-
-
-
-
+
3:34
12140%17.870.08
105.
SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:45
12250%17.790.08
106.
Sofia U The Girls (Miteva, Deneva, Bozhanova)
-
-
-
-6
1:30
-2
4:47
-
-
-
-6
4:23
+6
1:46
122685%17.710.08
107.
Petrozavodsk SU 4: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-1
4:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:47
12270%17.630.08
108.
TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xusinov, Axmedov, Odilov)
-
-
-
-1
2:05
-1
0:15
-
-
-
-
+
3:55
12350%17.550.08
109.
astrakhan01
-
-
-
-
-1
0:54
-
-
-
-
+1
3:41
124150%17.470.08
110.
Tbilisi GAU: Besashvili Zura, Chinchaladze Giorgi, Gurgenishvili Levan
-
-
-
-
-6
4:48
-
-
-
-
+
4:07
12470%17.400.08
111.
Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:42
128275%17.320.08
112.
Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-6
4:20
-
-
-
-
+7
2:33
129387%17.250.08
113-120.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Mikiashvili Guram, Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit
-
-
-
-1
0:42
-3
2:05
-
-
-
-2
4:43
-3
4:59
000%0.000.00
113-120.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-
-9
3:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-120.
MAMI Automation&IT-1: Ganina, Khromaya, Kim
-
-
-
-2
3:31
-7
4:48
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-120.
SCH_licey97: Vladimirov
-
-
-
-2
1:52
-3
1:36
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-120.
MSU Tashkent #4 (Kodirov, Sagatov, Yasnopolskiy)
-
-
-4
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-120.
Yerevan RAU 9: Oganesyan,Lalayan, Simonyan ;
-
-
-
-
-1
2:57
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-120.
Yerevan SU 4: Poghosyan, Markosyan, Artenyan
-
-
-
-
-1
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-120.
Vilnius U bijom informatikos: Tutkus, Gailiunas, Samuolis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:09
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:2851440420355358131151441447
Accepted:24
(8%)
8
(57%)
11
(27%)
30
(7%)
31
(8%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
2
(15%)
4
(3%)
111
(77%)
223
(15%)
Dirt:96
(80%)
3
(27%)
10
(47%)
144
(82%)
113
(78%)
0
(0%)
5
(71%)
10
(83%)
28
(87%)
29
(20%)
438
(66%)
Wrong Answers:112
(39%)
5
(35%)
18
(45%)
235
(55%)
108
(30%)
3
(100%)
53
(91%)
5
(38%)
47
(40%)
19
(13%)
605
(41%)
Time Limits:71
(24%)
1
(7%)
9
(22%)
67
(15%)
186
(52%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(7%)
18
(15%)
0
(0%)
353
(24%)
Run-Time Errors:19
(6%)
0
(0%)
2
(5%)
71
(16%)
12
(3%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
5
(38%)
35
(30%)
9
(6%)
154
(10%)
Presentation Errors:30
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
15
(3%)
17
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
5
(3%)
68
(4%)
Memory Limits:29
(10%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
0
(0%)
10
(8%)
0
(0%)
44
(3%)