Yandex

XIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 03:59:48, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov, problem P
Last Submit: 03:59:59, Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin, problem M

PlaceTeam nameK
58/330
L
3/31
M
42/101
N
21/188
O
0/0
P
84/380
Q
36/144
R
23/122
S
5/9
T
20/58
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev
+1
2:04
+1
3:06
+
0:43
+
1:31
-
+2
0:33
+1
0:06
+
2:49
+
2:24
+
1:06
996735%200.000.78
2.
Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
+1
0:23
-1
3:10
+
0:36
+2
2:03
-
+
0:40
+2
1:13
+
1:57
+1
2:50
+
1:30
879642%176.570.75
3.
Tbilisi SU Epic Losers: Bogdanov
-
+3
2:33
+
0:34
+
2:55
-
+
0:09
+1
0:30
+
3:31
+
1:13
+
0:56
882633%175.380.80
4.
grodno32
+1
1:29
+
3:37
+
0:12
+
2:07
-
+
0:15
+3
0:34
-
+1
3:10
+
1:41
889038%174.200.77
5.
vitebsk09
+2
1:45
-4
3:39
+1
0:57
+
1:56
-
+
0:20
+
0:49
-
-
+
1:08
647833%129.780.70
6.
nnovg02
-
-
+
0:42
+
1:18
-
+
0:51
+6
3:27
-
+1
3:51
+
0:23
677453%128.920.76
7.
Belarusian SU #6: Trukhanovich, Driapko
+2
2:40
-
+
0:13
+3
2:37
-
+
0:24
+5
2:07
-
-
+
3:22
688662%128.070.70
8.
Saratov SU #5: Ignatyev, Gridnev
+
3:07
-
+1
0:37
+1
3:41
-
+1
1:16
+3
2:33
+1
1:36
-
-
691353%127.230.70
9.
Tbilisi SU #1: Varamashvili, Isakadze, Guliashvili
-6
3:56
-
+
0:17
+3
2:34
-
+1
0:49
+5
1:57
-
-
+1
1:47
564766%105.340.72
10.
grodno22
+4
2:04
-
+
0:14
+6
3:03
-
+
0:24
+3
0:44
-
-1
1:30
-6
3:50
565172%104.660.67
11.
kz72
+
1:01
-
+
0:15
+12
3:17
-
+
0:28
+
2:07
-
-
-
567270%103.990.67
12.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0:
-
-
+
0:46
+3
2:54
-
+4
1:51
+7
1:25
-
-
+
3:52
593173%103.330.72
13.
Northern (Arctic) FU Kirill: Butin
+
0:08
-
-
+1
1:37
-
+
0:19
-
+
0:42
-
-
418720%82.140.68
14.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1:
-
-
+
0:15
+5
1:14
-
+
0:25
+
0:07
-
-
-4
2:34
422255%81.620.69
15.
Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Nozdrenkov
-
-
+
0:26
+5
3:21
-
+
0:11
+
2:02
-
-
-
446155%81.110.69
16.
Volgograd STU #2: Gorbushin, Shumeyko
+
3:36
-
+1
0:46
-4
3:59
-
+
2:06
+1
1:27
-
-
-
451733%80.610.63
17.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich
-2
1:52
-
+
1:15
+6
1:44
-
+
0:56
+5
1:02
-
-
-
451873%80.110.69
18.
yerevan45
-
-
+3
0:28
+1
3:31
-
+2
0:16
+3
1:24
-
-
-3
3:01
452169%79.620.69
19.
Astrakhan Retired: Gorbachev
-
-
+1
1:02
+5
3:48
-
+
0:36
+
1:33
-
-
-
454060%79.130.69
20.
South Ural SU 3: Shaveynikov, Sapronov, Korsun
+1
3:56
-
+1
1:34
-3
3:19
-
+
0:29
+1
2:10
-
-
-
455142%78.650.63
21.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs
+4
3:43
-
+
0:24
-
-
+
0:45
+2
2:38
-
-
-
457260%78.180.63
22.
kz64
+3
1:24
-
+3
0:45
-2
2:58
-
+
0:16
+12
2:11
-
-
-
463881%77.710.63
23.
Tomsk PU teen sux: Savvinov, Tyo, Sannikov
+
2:39
-
+5
1:30
-
-
+2
0:47
+2
3:55
-
-
-
471269%77.250.63
24.
SCH_Kutaisi #1-1: Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze
-7
3:59
-
+
2:08
-
-
+1
3:14
+5
1:53
-
-
+
2:47
472460%76.790.69
25.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-
-
+2
2:14
-
-
+
1:31
+
3:13
-
-
+3
3:35
473455%76.340.69
26.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
-
-
+
2:12
+1
2:00
-
+2
3:56
+2
2:25
-
-
-
473555%75.890.69
27.
Yaroslavl SU #1: Pikas, Knyazev
-
-
+1
2:07
+5
3:40
-
+4
1:29
+
3:23
-
-
-
484171%75.450.69
28.
SCH_SPb KPSS: Plastinin, Podguzov, Stepanov
+
0:08
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+1
1:03
-
-
310625%56.260.63
29.
Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliev, Musaev, Utemuratov
+
0:26
-
-
-3
3:54
-
+
0:21
-
+
1:02
-
-
31100%55.940.63
30.
Kharkiv NU of RE Scorpy: Shevchenko, Eze
+
0:21
-
-
-2
3:45
-
+1
0:18
-
+
1:27
-
-
314725%55.620.63
31.
North Caucasian FU: Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Moskvitin
+
0:45
-
-
-
-
+
0:27
-
+
1:14
-
-
31480%55.300.63
32.
Kolyanko_Kozhuhivsky team:
+
0:31
-2
3:58
-
-
-
+
0:26
-
+1
1:14
-
-
315225%54.990.63
33.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Mirolimjonov, Soliev, Bistrigova
-
-
+
0:33
-
-
+1
0:23
+1
0:55
-
-
-16
3:42
315340%54.680.63
34.
South Ural SU 1: Chikishev, Tsybulevskiy, Ageev
-4
2:08
-
+
0:46
-2
3:29
-
+
0:17
+
1:37
-
-
-
31610%54.380.63
35.
Northern (Arctic) FU #10: Popovich, Ushakov, Chesnokov
+
0:44
-5
3:09
-
-2
3:51
-
+
0:24
-
+1
1:17
-
-
316725%54.070.63
36.
Georgian TU Badagoni: Machaidze, Modrekiladze, Svanidze
+
0:15
-
-
-8
3:48
-
+
0:09
-
+3
1:36
-
-
318150%53.780.63
37.
Donetsk NTU Silicious Men: Granovsky, Ignatov, Toder
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
+
0:16
-
+
2:22
-
-
31820%53.480.63
38.
SCH_Kharkiv Integer: Kofman, Minakov, Ogandzhanyan
+
0:39
-
-
-
-
+1
0:29
-
+1
1:31
-
-
320040%53.190.63
39.
Kharkiv NU RGB: Kostenko, Stebaev, Yarko
+
0:09
-
-
+1
2:56
-
+
0:21
-
-3
3:59
-
-
322725%52.900.63
40.
SCH_SPb Men are from Mars: V'yuginov, Kryukov, Lapshin
+
0:29
-
-
-
-
+
0:07
-
+5
1:49
-
-
324662%52.610.63
41.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Lopukhov, Manzhikov, Savel'ev
-
-
+
2:02
-1
3:11
-
+
0:34
+
1:31
-
-
-2
3:52
32470%52.330.63
42.
Zaporizzhya NTU SetUp: Bezsonov, Zadorozhniy, Kosarenko
+
0:36
-
-
-1
3:33
-
+
0:33
-
+5
1:29
-
-
325962%52.050.63
43.
Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze
-
-
+1
1:25
-2
3:58
-
+
0:59
+2
2:28
-
-
-
335250%51.770.63
44.
SCH_Kharkiv ag45t2: Agapov, Krasnokutsky, Stefan
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
+1
0:19
-
+1
3:06
-
-
337040%51.500.63
45.
SCH_Kharkiv NegaTeam: Babenko, Zinov'yev, Cherevko
+2
1:01
-
-
-
-
+2
1:21
-
+1
2:32
-
-
339662%51.230.63
46.
SCH_Kyiv Shanre: Antonyuk, Rebrik, Schetinin
+
0:58
-
-
-
-
+5
1:14
-
+1
2:28
-
-
340166%50.960.63
47.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
+
1:10
-
-
-4
2:59
+1
2:02
-
-
+
3:36
342925%50.690.78
48.
Orenburg SU CPIO: Zoykina, Kuznetsov, Golushkov
-
-
+1
2:36
-
-
+
2:02
+
3:05
-
-
-
348425%50.430.63
49.
PSUTI: Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov
-
-
+2
0:52
-
-
-11
3:56
+3
1:36
-
-
+
3:58
348862%50.170.78
50.
NTU Kharkiv PI: Lipovetsky, Melkonyan, Mikityansky
+3
2:44
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
+3
3:28
-
-
350866%49.910.63
51.
Odessa NPU MM: Molchanov, Mshanetsky
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
+4
1:40
-
+2
3:59
-
-
351470%49.660.63
52.
North Caucasian FU: Pomazanov
+
3:49
-
-
-8
2:13
-
+
2:44
-
+2
3:26
-
-
364140%49.410.63
53.
Sevastopol NTU Triumvirate: Antonov, Balyasny, Burkov
+14
2:55
-
-
-
-
+
0:08
-
+4
3:16
-
-
374085%49.160.63
54.
SCH_Zhitomir Enterprise: Slovinsky
+
0:09
-
-
-
-
+1
0:34
-
-4
3:08
-
-
26333%32.610.52
55.
Khmelnitsky NU KKL: Kashtanov, Kondakov, Lishhuk
+
0:34
-
-
-6
3:24
-
+1
0:23
-
-8
3:57
-
-
27833%32.440.52
56.
SCH_Kyiv Orange: Kotenko, Logvinov, Nazarenko
+3
0:53
-
-
-
-
+
0:15
-
-1
2:47
-
-
212960%32.280.52
57.
SCH_Donetsk #1 Erudit: Nikulin, Toder, Khotsyn
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
+2
0:59
-
-4
3:57
-
-
213150%32.120.52
58.
SCH_Mozyr CYF Petrov: Petrov
-
-
+2
1:12
-
-
+
0:35
-
-
-
-
214750%31.960.57
59.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2:
-
-
+
1:05
-
-
+
1:24
-4
1:59
-
-
-
21500%31.810.57
60.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
-
-
-3
3:12
-
-
+1
1:05
+
1:24
-
-
-2
3:51
216933%31.650.59
61.
Donetsk NU mix: Kravtsov, Stolyarov, Shevchenko
+
2:04
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
-
-
-
-
22130%31.500.52
62.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pakalnishkis, Aksenik
-
-
+4
1:43
-
-
+
0:37
-
-
-
-
222066%31.350.57
63.
perm09
-
-
-1
3:46
-3
2:53
-
+3
1:28
+
1:42
-
-
-
225060%31.200.59
64.
Tbilisi SANGU 2: Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Barnabishvili
+1
0:35
-
-
-
-
+3
2:30
-
-5
3:59
-
-
226566%31.050.52
65.
Kharkiv NU of RE Pi: Volkov, Lova, Tagiev
+1
2:54
-
-
-
-
+1
0:51
-
-7
3:57
-
-
226550%30.900.52
66.
Yerevan RAU2: Seyranyan, Akopyan, Davtian
+
2:11
-
+1
1:56
-3
3:50
-
-10
3:49
-6
1:39
-1
2:56
-
-
226733%30.750.66
67.
Vilnius U IN: Namajunas
-
-
+
0:50
-
-
+
3:41
-
-
-
-
22710%30.610.57
68.
MAI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:32
-1
3:37
-
-
+
1:54
228733%30.460.65
69.
Vinnytsia NTU rWabbits: Zelenskaya, Mateychuk, Pol'gul'
+4
2:02
-
-
-1
1:07
-
+2
1:51
-
-1
2:20
-
-
235375%30.320.52
70.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5: Ovchinkin, CHernyshova,SHutov
-
-
-
-5
3:37
-
+3
3:59
-
-
-
+
1:23
238360%30.180.65
71.
perm77
-
-
+2
3:15
-
-
+2
1:56
-
-
-
-
239266%30.040.57
72.
Georgian TU: Kokaia
+2
3:13
-
-
-
-
+2
2:15
-
-2
0:36
-
-
240966%29.900.52
73.
Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
+
3:05
-
-
+2
3:20
-
-
-
-
242550%29.770.57
74.
Berdyansk SPU: Tkachenko, Tyurkedzhi, Uzyakov
+4
2:48
-
-
-
-
+6
1:09
-
-
-
-
243783%29.630.52
75.
Kutaisi ATSU 3: Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze
-
-
-
-
-
+15
2:48
+7
1:59
-
-
-
272891%29.490.59
76.
kz65
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:23
-
-
-
-
1230%14.680.43
77.
Kyiv NU QWERTY: Kolyanovsky, Osadchij, Tsitsyura
+
0:24
-
-
-
-
-15
3:59
-
-7
2:25
-
-
1240%14.610.61
78.
Kharkiv NU of Econ K.O.S: Kanivets, Obideyko, Smerchinsky
-8
3:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
-
-
-
-
1410%14.550.43
79.
Kharkiv NU of RE Iz_tryoh_chelovek: Dolgova, Kovtun, Soroka
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:42
-
-
1480%14.480.61
80.
Vilnius U Uosis: Samerdokas
-
-
+
0:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1480%14.420.71
81.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Dadiani
-7
1:51
-
-
-1
3:52
-
+
0:53
-6
3:01
-
-
-
1530%14.360.43
82.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Lordkipanidze, Dzamashvili
+
0:55
-
-
-
-
-1
1:12
-
-
-
-
1550%14.290.61
83.
Ternopil NTU FIS: Maksimets, Moroz, Tsushko
+
1:26
-
-
-2
3:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
1860%14.230.61
84.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:11
-
-
-
-
19150%14.170.43
85.
Sumy SU Wicked: Kozlov, Kurinnyj, Tsyomenko
+
1:31
-
-
-1
3:51
-
-2
2:29
-
-5
3:57
-
-
1910%14.110.61
86.
Kuban STU: Simonenko
+
1:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:13
-
-
11170%14.050.61
87.
Kharkiv AI Su-7B: Porunov, Revenko, Sabel'nikov
+
2:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11360%13.980.61
88.
MAI #11: Kolesnikov, Urvanov, Yakimenko
-
-1
0:36
-
-2
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:21
11410%13.920.86
89.
Odessa NPU Alpha: Gotsonoga, Zakhlenyuk, Parada
+4
1:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115780%13.870.61
90.
Kovrov STA: Kurganov, Lomakin, Fomin
+
2:48
-
-
-1
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
11680%13.810.61
91.
NTUU KPI IASA12: Gusev, Dulsky, Mykhailovsky
+1
2:28
-
-
-
-
-3
3:21
-
-2
3:47
-
-
116850%13.750.61
92.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin
-
-1
1:24
-3
3:55
-1
3:29
-
-3
1:16
-
-
-
+
2:53
11730%13.690.86
93.
National Forest TU of Ukraine Forrest: Gayda, Dzyadevich, Kulik
+2
2:15
-
-
-3
3:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
117566%13.630.61
94.
MAI #2: Ineev, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:04
11840%13.580.86
95.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Mikiashvili, Varamashvili, Sirbiladze
-4
3:51
-
-
-
-
+
3:10
-
-
-
-
11900%13.520.43
96.
Donetsk NU donnu78: Gruver, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko
-12
3:59
-
-
-
-
+4
1:54
-
-
-
-
119480%13.460.43
97.
Izhevsk STU ADIT-1: Devyatov, Sergeev, Torhov
-
-
-
-
-
+4
2:07
-
-
-
-
120780%13.410.43
98.
Kutaisi ATSU 4: Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-
121650%13.350.43
99.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6: Blits, Isakov, Kostyunin
-
-
-6
3:59
-
-
-5
2:30
-
-
-
+
3:48
12280%13.300.86
100.
kharkiv25
-
-
+1
3:30
-2
2:18
-
-12
3:59
-
-
-
-
123050%13.240.71
101.
Kharkiv NU eject_brain: Fabian, Makarenko, Razumovsky
+3
2:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:35
-
-
123275%13.190.61
102.
MAI #4: Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:15
-
-
+1
3:47
124750%13.140.86
103.
Kharkiv NU of Econ InTo: Dovzhenko, Dubovskaya, Komissarova
-5
3:55
-
-
-
-
+3
3:28
-
-
-
-
126875%13.080.43
104.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot Mafia: Maksimov, Dimov, Gorodilov
-
-1
1:43
-
-
-
+7
2:36
-
-
-
-
129687%13.030.43
105.
Zaporizzhya NTU ByteShift: Grishin, Naumenko, Shatokhin
+4
3:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:35
-
-
131080%12.980.61
106.
Izhevsk STU NULL: Sebeldin, Poskryobyshev, Yakovlev
-
-1
0:27
-6
3:58
-
-
+7
2:55
-
-
-
-
131587%12.930.43
107.
Zhitomir SU: Zhukovskiy
+11
2:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138191%12.870.61
108.
South Ural SU 5: Kalashnikov, Gabidullin
-
-
-
-
-
+14
2:40
-
-
-
-
144093%12.820.43
109-147.
Poltava NU Writers: Gaidar', Snigir', Sonich
-14
3:50
-
-
-10
3:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
SCH_Kutaisi #41-1: Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze
-
-
-7
3:22
-
-
-15
3:24
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Lviv NU of LS Fire Gun: Salo, Khomin, Chudinova
-21
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Astrakhan SU 0: Kharitonov, Gorbacheva, Zaichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-20
2:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
IP Strategy IPS: Mel'nichenko, Palij, Chernomorets
-11
3:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
1:18
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Kherson SU Coders: Baev, Klad'ko, Mikheev
-16
3:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Ukrainian Eng-Ped Academy: Vaschuk, Dragun, Oleynik
-3
2:44
-
-
-6
3:25
-
-5
3:59
-
-1
2:31
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Kharkiv AI KhaiRandom: Bezkorovajny, Kovchug, Lappo
-11
3:43
-
-
-
-
-1
3:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
SCH_Kharkiv Infinity: Kovtun, Konstantinov, Narbut
-5
1:42
-
-
-6
3:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Sevastopol NU of NE and I #2: Avdoshkin, Bevza, Ostapenko
-9
3:38
-
-
-
-
-1
3:27
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov
-
-
-
-
-
-9
2:25
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
kharkiv29
-
-6
3:55
-
-
-
-3
3:54
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
NTU Kharkiv PI CIT-CI: Burlachenko, Klimenko, Sheverdin
-2
2:33
-
-
-
-
-7
3:34
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Donetsk NTU Wardenclyffe: Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin
-8
3:56
-
-
-1
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
MAI #12: Komrakov, Makarov
-
-
-
-
-
-8
1:33
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Larin, Taziev, Malakhov
-
-
-
-
-
-8
3:58
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-1
0:34
-
-7
3:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Kuban STU: Efanov, Migidyuk, Safronov
-6
3:38
-
-
-
-
-2
1:53
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
National Mining U Code_Complete: Lavish, Timchenko
-6
3:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:16
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Vilnius U rax: Stankevic, Mamaitis
-
-
-
-2
2:09
-
-
-5
2:54
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Kharkiv NU RTN: Alekseev, Martynov, Chistyakov
-7
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
SCH_Kharkiv Drovoseki: Voloshin, Zotik, Syzrantsev
-4
2:38
-1
2:17
-
-1
3:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Zhitomir SU: Butik, Grishko, Emets
-5
2:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:17
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
nsk09
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Ternopil NTU FIS2: Datsko, Kifer, Nazarchuk
-2
3:32
-
-
-3
2:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-
-
-
-3
1:24
-1
0:15
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Tbilisi SU #8: Mchedlishvili, Ghughunishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:38
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Tbilisi SU #13: Chalauri, Chankvetadze, Dzotsenidze
-
-
-
-
-
-4
3:44
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Kharkiv AI Desperados: Dmitrenko, Rusin
-1
3:45
-
-
-
-
-3
1:15
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Donetsk NTU Matrix Fans: Bakun, Polyansky, Tkachuk
-3
2:06
-
-
-
-
-1
3:24
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Vinnytsia N Agr U NotNulls: Barabash, Manchuk, Semenova
-
-
-
-
-
-4
1:07
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Kharkiv NU of RE Meerkats: Volchanetsky, Yerokhin, Mel'nyk
-1
2:05
-
-
-2
3:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Tbilisi GTU 4: Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili, Dadiani
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:06
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
MSU Tashkent Morning star: Yasnopolskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:42
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Kharkiv I of Banking: Bosykh, Gorobets, Ponomarenko
-2
2:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Tbilisi SU #12: Bakhtadze, Kachukhashvili, Lolua
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:56
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Tbilisi SU #14: Doliashvili, Tsiskarishvili, Malishava
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Tbilisi SU #10: Bakhtadze, Dzamashvili, Kekelia
-1
3:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
109-147.
Crimea HU IEU: Kosovsky, Serbul, Kharitonov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
3:28
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:3303110118803801441229581363
Accepted:58
(17%)
3
(9%)
42
(41%)
21
(11%)
0
(0%)
84
(22%)
36
(25%)
23
(18%)
5
(55%)
20
(34%)
292
(21%)
Dirt:79
(57%)
4
(57%)
33
(44%)
60
(74%)
0
(0%)
120
(58%)
83
(69%)
32
(58%)
3
(37%)
5
(20%)
419
(58%)
Wrong Answers:177
(53%)
28
(90%)
43
(42%)
140
(74%)
0
(0%)
170
(44%)
92
(63%)
79
(64%)
3
(33%)
30
(51%)
762
(55%)
Time Limits:74
(22%)
0
(0%)
11
(10%)
7
(3%)
0
(0%)
102
(26%)
8
(5%)
4
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
208
(15%)
Run-Time Errors:5
(1%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
4
(2%)
0
(0%)
11
(2%)
5
(3%)
2
(1%)
1
(11%)
3
(5%)
33
(2%)
Presentation Errors:4
(1%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
2
(1%)
0
(0%)
5
(1%)
2
(1%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(3%)
17
(1%)
Memory Limits:12
(3%)
0
(0%)
2
(1%)
14
(7%)
0
(0%)
8
(2%)
1
(0%)
13
(10%)
0
(0%)
1
(1%)
51
(3%)