Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Last success: 04:59:42, Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Varamashvili, problem K
Last Submit: 04:59:57, SCH_Stavropol #2: Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov, problem C

PlaceTeam nameA
16/88
B
2/2
C
34/199
D
52/223
F
9/100
I
102/301
J
96/267
K
32/346
TotalTimeDirtRatingSE
1.
Moscow HSE Alex_KPR: Kouprin
+4
2:44
+
3:43
+
1:19
+1
0:58
+
2:01
+
0:26
+
0:06
+4
3:21
8106352%200.000.70
2.
SCH_Minsk: School 41 Zhuk, Vasilevski, Semchenkov
+1
3:25
-
+1
1:30
+2
0:50
+
2:44
+
0:43
+
0:29
+1
2:17
782241%173.790.66
3.
Belarusian SU #8: Chernevich, Naiden, Klimanski
+
2:21
-
+1
1:59
+
1:42
+2
4:02
+
1:03
+
0:19
+
2:58
792630%172.600.66
4.
South Ural SU 3: Chikishev, Buldashev
+
3:58
-
+
3:54
+1
1:53
+
4:39
+
0:41
+
0:22
+1
2:17
7110722%171.430.66
5.
Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani
+3
4:25
-
+2
3:19
+1
2:00
+5
2:43
+
1:27
+
1:06
+4
0:48
7125168%170.270.66
6.
Tbilisi SU #3: Megreli, Peikrishvili, Varamashvili
+1
2:21
-
+3
4:43
+1
2:42
+
3:45
+1
0:43
+
1:09
+1
4:59
7136450%169.130.66
7.
Latvian U JUP: Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs
+2
4:55
-
+
4:07
+
1:17
+
3:39
+
1:32
+
2:11
+2
4:23
7140736%168.000.66
8.
Vyatka SU #1: Korchemkina, Prozorova, Kuznetsov
-2
4:58
+
4:26
+
2:08
+1
1:17
-6
4:55
+
0:47
+
0:25
+1
1:51
669625%143.050.63
9.
SCH_Stavropol #1: Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev
+
3:27
-
+
2:36
+
2:51
-1
4:59
+
1:26
+
0:11
+1
0:59
671314%142.110.62
10.
MEPhI #2: Bidzilya, Gridasov, Minaev
+
2:19
-
+
3:24
+2
1:36
-
+
0:15
+1
1:49
+
3:15
682033%141.180.62
11.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2: Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov
+16
4:12
-
+
2:18
+
2:07
-
+
1:04
+1
0:40
+
2:02
6108573%140.260.62
12.
Tbilisi SU #1: Ambroladze, Isakadze
-
-
+
2:05
+3
4:50
+1
4:31
+1
0:52
+
0:42
+4
3:38
6118060%139.350.63
13.
Belarusian SU #9: Sascheka, Stepa, Shibeko
+2
3:44
-
+1
4:23
+1
1:56
-
+
0:38
+
0:22
+8
4:53
6119966%138.460.62
14.
SCH_Donetsk Erudit: Hotsyn[, Nikulin]
-
-
+
3:37
+1
2:22
-
+
0:51
+
0:27
+2
1:43
560337%114.650.56
15.
Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas
-
-
+
1:32
+
3:46
-2
4:59
+2
0:48
+
0:17
+1
3:27
565137%113.920.56
16.
Gomel SU GSU-1: Golub, Gulenko, Masiakin
-
-
+1
2:20
+2
2:02
-5
4:58
+
1:05
+
0:07
+3
3:27
566254%113.210.56
17.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3: Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench
+1
4:53
-
+
1:50
+
2:51
-
+1
0:28
+
0:44
-3
4:08
568828%112.500.59
18.
nkamsk01
-
-
+4
3:12
+
1:31
-2
3:55
+
1:07
+
0:56
+1
3:27
571550%111.800.56
19.
Belarusian SU #5: Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
+2
4:58
-
-
+1
1:19
-
+2
1:00
+
0:28
+1
2:16
572254%111.110.59
20.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak
+3
4:38
-
-3
4:59
+
1:22
-
+
0:25
+
0:08
+4
3:20
573558%110.430.59
21.
SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich
-5
4:56
-
+1
4:11
+3
2:31
-
+1
1:05
+1
0:54
+4
3:08
591066%109.760.56
22.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1:
+3
4:16
-
+
4:31
+4
2:34
-3
4:59
+
1:02
+1
0:19
-
592461%109.090.59
23.
MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team: Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov, Soliev
-
-
+2
4:58
+1
4:32
-
+2
1:16
+
1:08
+
2:14
594950%108.430.56
24.
Taurida NU SOUL Resonance: Tyamgin, Bilozub, Bulatov
-
-
-
+
1:22
+2
2:01
+
1:03
+
0:26
-3
3:45
433333%86.230.55
25.
BelarusianSU #17: Malyshev, Artiukhov_V,Artikhov_I
+
1:51
-
-
+
2:54
-
+
0:26
+
0:35
-
43480%85.710.54
26.
Volgograd STU #2: Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov
-
-
-3
4:59
+1
2:50
-
+
0:48
+
0:26
+
1:29
435420%85.210.51
27.
Latvian U undefined: Znotins, Fridrihsons
-
-
-4
4:45
+1
2:41
-
+
0:53
+1
1:07
+1
2:54
451642%84.710.51
28.
Vilnius U Uosis: Bilinskas, Samerdokas, Namajunas
-
-
+1
3:06
+
2:58
-
+
1:04
+
1:30
-3
4:59
453920%84.210.51
29.
Novosibirsk SU ACKICA: Andreenko, Seryodkin, Kireev
-
-
+4
1:18
-
-
+
1:54
+
1:50
+2
2:37
458160%83.720.54
30.
SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2:
-
-
+
4:45
+
2:40
-
+1
1:05
+1
0:41
-
459133%83.240.51
31.
Tbilisi SU #2: Barbakadze, Gabisonia, Kutsia
-11
4:58
-
-
+
4:56
-4
4:57
+
0:24
+2
1:41
+2
1:44
460750%82.760.51
32.
Orel SU ESPC #2: Petrov, Gasilov, Korolev
-
-
+7
4:59
+1
2:29
-
+
0:50
+
0:40
-2
3:56
469966%82.290.51
33.
volgograd11
-6
4:59
-
-
+1
2:59
-
+
1:02
+5
2:21
+
4:10
475460%81.820.51
34.
MEPhI #1: Minakov, Tropin, Urtashev
-
-
+8
4:22
-14
4:57
-
+
1:01
+
0:44
+4
3:50
483975%81.360.54
35.
Tbilisi ADA: Chitashvili
-
-
+14
2:33
-2
4:12
-8
4:56
+
1:46
+
0:39
+5
3:17
487682%80.900.54
36.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-1: Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov
-
-
+8
4:42
+3
3:53
-1
1:45
+2
3:00
+
0:16
-5
4:53
497276%80.450.51
37.
Moscow SU sch2-v1.2: Fiveyskiy, Luzin, Stolyarov
-
-
+9
4:46
-
-
+1
2:05
+
2:31
+7
3:54
4113780%80.000.54
38.
kz63
-
-
-8
4:04
+
1:28
-
+
0:43
+1
0:16
-14
4:59
316825%59.670.43
39.
Perm NRPU #1: Shilov
-
-
-1
1:47
-2
3:03
-
+
1:04
+
0:50
+1
1:29
322425%59.340.47
40.
Tbilisi SANGU Irakli Team: Khomeriki
-
-
-
+
1:47
-
+1
1:04
+2
0:49
-
328150%59.020.43
41.
nnovg02
-
-
-
+1
4:27
-4
4:53
+
1:02
+
0:13
-7
4:05
336425%58.700.43
42.
Donetsk NU 78: Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver
-
-
-
+2
3:49
-
+
1:02
+
0:34
-6
4:56
336740%58.380.43
43.
Perm NRU HSE #2: Chuprikov, Neustroyev, Vursalov
-
-
-16
4:59
+3
2:37
-
+
1:29
+
1:07
-4
4:00
337350%58.060.43
44.
MAI #2: Ineev, Krochak, Ter-Grigoryan
-
-
-8
4:59
+1
3:58
-
+
1:08
+
0:52
-3
4:21
337925%57.750.43
45.
South Ural SU 6: Korsakov, Shibanov, Slesarev
-
-
+
1:55
-
-
+
2:39
+2
1:27
-
340340%57.450.47
46.
Yaroslavl SU #2: Blagov, Krainov, Kolobov
-
-
-
-1
0:15
-
+
1:11
+2
0:50
+4
2:56
341966%57.140.47
47.
MAI #5: Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley
-
-
-12
4:59
+
2:20
-
+
1:12
+
3:31
-
34230%56.840.43
48.
Ivanovo SPU: Lebedev, Amirbekov, Pospelov
-
-
-1
4:55
+3
4:00
-
+2
0:59
+
0:33
-11
2:57
343362%56.540.43
49.
Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev
-
-
-
+2
3:35
-
+2
1:19
+2
0:30
-
344666%56.250.43
50.
MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Medvedev
-
-
-
+1
4:16
-
+1
2:11
+
0:51
-13
4:59
347840%55.960.43
51.
astrakhan00
-
-
-
+1
3:13
-
+
0:30
+1
3:45
-2
4:58
348840%55.670.43
52.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Petrov, Kazachenko, Lipskiy
-
-
-
+
2:58
-
+1
1:03
+4
2:29
-2
4:47
349262%55.380.43
53.
Samara SAU: Ponomarev
-
-
-
+3
4:16
-
+1
2:05
+
0:31
-
349357%55.100.43
54.
Moscow SU Psychedelic Warlords: Korikov, Tkachenko, Klenin
-
-
-
+1
4:31
-
+1
2:30
+
0:34
-1
4:57
349540%54.820.43
55.
South Ural SU 7: Shveynikov, Sapronov
-
-
+2
3:15
-2
2:05
-1
4:18
+5
1:04
+
1:37
-1
3:55
349770%54.550.47
56.
MAI #3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
-
-
+4
2:49
-
+1
2:13
+2
1:44
-8
4:57
354870%54.270.43
57.
SCH_Tbilisi Interesting Team: Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili
-1
4:44
-
-2
4:54
+4
4:01
-3
4:59
+
1:02
+5
2:23
-
362775%54.000.43
58.
Perm SU: Ankudinov, Khatypov, Shakirov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:50
+1
1:24
+8
4:42
363778%53.730.47
59.
SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat Pirania: Vardanyan, Sahakyan, Karagulyan
-
-
-
+3
4:55
-
+1
2:20
+
2:29
-8
4:29
366557%53.470.43
60.
Grodno SU#2: Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk
-
-
+
4:14
+
2:16
-
+
4:48
-
-
36790%53.200.57
61.
Perm: Kuznecova
-
-
-
-1
1:15
-
+
0:58
+
0:30
-
2880%35.290.32
62.
Perm SU: Shafer, Vakhrushev
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:25
+
0:29
-
21140%35.120.32
63.
perm09
-
-
-
-6
4:11
-
+
1:11
+1
0:38
-
213033%34.950.32
64.
Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4: Belova, Kuznetsova
-
-
-
-3
4:45
-
+1
1:21
+
0:31
-
213333%34.780.32
65.
Latvian U Katan: Rilins, Dargis, Garkaje
-
-
-3
3:45
-
-
+
0:40
+1
1:15
-9
4:27
213533%34.620.32
66.
Tbilisi SU #6: Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia
-
-
-
-1
4:47
-1
3:56
+
1:19
+
1:02
-4
4:33
21410%34.450.32
67.
NCFU Pepsi, Moskvitin, Gostev, Lukyancev
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:07
+1
0:30
-10
4:59
217833%34.290.32
68.
sofia19
-
-
-
-
-3
0:50
+
1:44
+
1:15
-
21790%34.120.32
69.
MSU Tashkent #1: Chirevko
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:00
+
0:45
-
218633%33.960.32
70.
NCFU 3.5: Talalaev, Magomedov
-
-
-
-1
2:59
-
+
1:02
+2
1:37
-
219950%33.800.32
71.
Tbilisi GTU 1: Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-7
4:58
-
+
1:53
+
1:32
-
22050%33.640.32
72.
SCH_Minsk: cookies Drozdov, Zharnitski, Marchenko
-
-
-
-5
4:58
-5
4:20
+
3:21
+
0:41
-
22430%33.490.32
73.
Kaunas TU #2: Helstein, Zilys, Pranckaitis.
-
-
-
-3
4:32
-
+
0:35
+2
3:13
-2
3:17
226950%33.330.32
74.
SCH_Stavropol #3: Tolstov, Yashhenko, Tiunov
-7
4:54
-
-
-
-
+2
3:10
+1
0:56
-6
4:59
230660%33.180.32
75.
Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Vardosanidze
-1
4:58
-
-
-
-
+
1:36
+1
3:33
-1
4:28
233033%33.030.32
76.
Gomel SU GSU-2: Yudenko, Lugovskoi, Timochin
-
-
-
-2
3:43
-
+1
1:22
+5
2:10
-9
4:58
233375%32.880.32
77.
Vilnius U Declined: Kazlauskas, Z.Kucinskas, Rudzionis
-
-
-1
4:39
-3
4:58
-3
4:12
+1
2:54
+2
1:41
-
233660%32.730.32
78.
Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc: Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili, Mikaberidze
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:51
+1
2:45
-
233760%32.580.32
79.
KhAI #4 Su-7B: Revenko, Sabelnikov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
3:14
+
2:09
-
236350%32.430.32
80.
MSU Tashkent #4 Dream team: Bogomolov, Minchuk, Usmanov
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:00
+1
3:46
-
236633%32.290.32
81.
Tbilisi SU #10: Bakhtadze, Baramidze, Dzamashvili
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:01
+1
3:51
-
237333%32.140.32
82.
North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan: Kotets, Makarenko, Kaluhov
-
-
-
-
-
+2
2:36
+1
3:06
-7
4:41
240360%32.000.32
83.
SCH_Stavropol #2: Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov
-
-
-23
4:59
-
-
+2
3:15
+4
1:30
-12
3:37
240675%31.860.32
84.
Latvian U Imanta: Visnevskis
-
-
-
-3
4:37
-
+2
3:34
+3
1:44
-
241971%31.720.32
85.
Yerevan RAU10: Ovsepyan, Oganesyan
-
-
-
-3
4:06
-
+6
3:19
+
2:05
-
244575%31.580.32
86.
Kaunas TU #3: Sedunovas, Romeika, Juras.
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:33
+1
4:24
-13
4:58
245750%31.440.32
87.
SCH_Gomel GGOL&GGL: Higenok, Skidan, Nikolaikina
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:29
+6
4:40
-
249075%31.300.32
88.
Yaroslavl SU#4: Andrianova, Knyazev, Butikov
-
-
-
-
-
+5
2:00
+3
3:48
-
250980%31.170.32
89.
Grodno SU#3: Novikau, Svib, Novokolsky
-
-
+3
4:11
+5
2:13
-
-2
3:46
-
-
254580%31.030.70
90.
Latvian U Born2Frag: Gagunovs, Ostrovskis
-
-
-
-
-
+
4:58
+1
4:30
-
258933%30.900.32
91.
lith07
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:38
-
-
1380%15.380.30
92.
Moscow IPT WaaagH!: Winogradov, Svyatlovskiy, Zhigunov
-
-
-
-1
2:04
-
-
+
0:45
-18
3:22
1450%15.320.34
93.
SCH_Novosibirsk LIT: Vishnevsky, Voitovich, Sabyanin
-
-
-
-3
4:21
-1
0:07
-17
4:43
+2
0:29
-
16966%15.250.34
94.
MAI #4: Gorunov, Cheglakov, Yakimenko
-
-
-2
4:53
-
-
+1
1:21
-2
4:57
-
110150%15.190.30
95.
Yerevan RAU8: Papayan, Margaryan
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:02
-7
4:02
-
110266%15.130.30
96.
Kharkiv NTU PI #3 NTU_Khpi_Prestige: Vasilets
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:30
+
1:46
-
11060%15.060.34
97.
Vilnius U Bukas ir bukesnis: Saltenas, Navickas, Januskas
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:58
+1
1:45
-
112550%15.000.34
98.
Latvian U MI: Romanovskis, Strode, Vanaga
-
-
+
2:07
-2
3:08
-
-4
4:55
-1
4:50
-
11270%14.940.77
99.
Tbilisi SU #7: Chkopoia, Darbuashvili, Devnozashvili
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:09
-2
3:17
-
11290%14.880.30
100.
SCH_Vladikavkaz VCCME Nishtyak: Trofimtseva, Dreev, Bogdanov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:17
-4
3:25
-10
4:41
113775%14.810.30
101.
South Ural SU 8: Ashikhmin, Zvyagintsev, Sultanov
-
-
-
-
-
+3
1:59
-
-
117975%14.750.30
102.
MAI #11: Aleinikov, Kolesnikov, Urvanov
-
-
-1
4:57
-
-
+
3:02
-
-
11820%14.690.30
103.
South Ural SU 10: Ananyev
-
-
-
-
-
+
3:14
-3
3:23
-
11940%14.630.30
104.
Tbilisi SU #12: Kachukhashvili, Lolua, Tskhondia
-
-
-
-
-4
4:48
-
+2
3:16
-6
4:14
123666%14.570.34
105.
South Ural SU 9: Avetyan, Kardaev
-
-
-
-4
3:22
-
-
+7
1:51
-
125187%14.520.34
106.
Tbilisi SU #4: Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia
-
-
-
-3
4:00
-
+3
3:26
-4
0:56
-
126675%14.460.30
107.
Yerevan YSU4: Aslanyan, Mangasaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:29
-
126975%14.400.34
108.
Tbilisi SU #11: Chikvinidze, Lortkipanidze
-
-
-
-
-
+2
4:02
-
-
128266%14.340.30
109.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pakalnishkis, Lukyanenko
-
-
-
-
-
-11
4:57
+3
4:10
-
131075%14.290.34
110.
Yaroslavl SU#3: Lichak, Ivanovskii, Kondakov
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:25
-6
2:05
-
132585%14.230.30
111.
MSU Tashkent Morning star: Ushakova, Yasnopolskiy, Ermakov
-
-
-1
1:00
-4
3:49
-
+8
3:43
-
-
138388%14.170.30
112.
SCH_ Vladikavkaz VCCME C+++: Kilin, Batoev, Popov
-
-
-
-
-
+6
4:42
-
-
140285%14.120.30
113-145.
kz65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-30
4:58
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Kharkiv NU #4 Cvetochek: Gryzun, Podlesnaya
-
-
-
-8
4:20
-3
2:32
-11
4:49
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
-
-
-1
3:05
-
-6
4:58
-6
4:49
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Yerevan SCH_Gyumri: Hovhannisyan, Nahapetyan, Ambardzunyan
-
-
-1
2:27
-
-
-4
1:47
-7
1:11
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi SU #13: Chalauri, Dekanoidze, Dzotsenidze
-1
1:48
-
-
-3
2:46
-4
4:31
-2
4:02
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
South Ural SU 11: Berezanskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:38
-8
2:38
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Izhevsk STU Bigfoot_Mafia: Dimov, Gorodilov, Maximov
-
-
-
-
-3
3:32
-2
3:07
-5
4:52
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi GTU 2: Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Mikeladze
-
-
-
-
-
-4
2:16
-5
4:54
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi SU #16: Arabidze, Qarauli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-8
4:25
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Tichonov
-
-
-
-2
3:54
-
-5
4:13
-1
2:11
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
SCH_Miass Deep Thought: Chebykin, Chernyshov, Prikhodko
-
-
-
-4
2:07
-
-3
1:42
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi SU #5: Chkhaidze, Mzhavia, Tsotsoria
-
-
-
-2
4:35
-
-
-
-4
4:23
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi SU #15: Chadraniani, Ioramashvili, Patashuri
-
-
-
-1
1:00
-1
1:55
-4
4:27
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
-
-
-2
3:39
-
-
-4
4:59
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Latvian U Grizinkalns: Lauris
-
-
-
-2
2:26
-1
0:58
-1
1:37
-2
3:14
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-3
2:37
-1
4:13
-2
2:32
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Perm NRPU #2: Ozhgibesov, Sterlyagov, Usanin
-
-
-
-
-4
0:41
-
-1
1:06
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Yaroslavl SU #5: Frolov, Kuznecova
-
-
-
-
-1
3:02
-4
1:48
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Gomel SU GSU-3: Byshik, Sviridov, Korolev
-
-
-
-
-
-3
2:59
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Kaunas TU #4: Vaskevičius, Urnieza, Strimaitis.
-
-
-
-1
4:06
-
-2
2:37
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
SCH_Miass Pretty Thought: Kolobukhov, Tomilova
-
-
-
-
-3
0:19
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #6: Homutovskiy, Konoplich, Bardashevich
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:47
-1
1:10
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Samara SAU 2: Antipov, Muravyev
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:39
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Perm NRU HSE #1: Okulova, Velikzhanin, Yugov
-
-
-
-2
1:52
-
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Baku MSU 1: Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov.
-
-
-
-
-
-2
0:26
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Vilnius U Data Killers: Siozinis
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:27
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Doroshev, Maluk, Aksenik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
0:54
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi SU #14: Bokhashvili, Dautashvili, Pitskhelauri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:55
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi Aladin: Jvaridze, Kazaryan, Kezherashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:37
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
Tbilisi GTU 4: Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili
-
-
-
-
-1
1:34
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
SCH_Vladikavkaz RFMLI: Himulya, Arganaidi, Petrov
-
-
-
-
-
-1
1:41
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
alania06
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:57
-
-
000%0.000.00
113-145.
stavropol-poisk04
-
-
-
-
-1
3:33
-
-
-
000%0.000.00
Submits sent:8821992231003012673461526
Accepted:16
(18%)
2
(100%)
34
(17%)
52
(23%)
9
(9%)
102
(33%)
96
(35%)
32
(9%)
343
(22%)
Dirt:38
(70%)
0
(0%)
72
(67%)
66
(55%)
10
(52%)
94
(47%)
91
(48%)
77
(70%)
448
(56%)
Wrong Answers:60
(68%)
0
(0%)
109
(54%)
151
(67%)
53
(53%)
161
(53%)
93
(34%)
270
(78%)
897
(58%)
Time Limits:6
(6%)
0
(0%)
42
(21%)
15
(6%)
25
(25%)
22
(7%)
43
(16%)
10
(2%)
163
(10%)
Run-Time Errors:6
(6%)
0
(0%)
13
(6%)
5
(2%)
8
(8%)
13
(4%)
19
(7%)
10
(2%)
74
(4%)
Presentation Errors:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
1
(0%)
0
(0%)
3
(3%)
0
(0%)
14
(5%)
24
(6%)
42
(2%)
Memory Limits:0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
2
(2%)
3
(0%)
2
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(0%)